Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/23/2016 10:56 PM
                            RWTL -West - 12/23/2016                            
                        2 events per athlete, NO SPIKES                        
                                   Brockport                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Travasia Singletary          Aquinas Inst              7.45   1 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell              World of Inq              7.47   1 
  3 Jayda Singleton              Greece Olymp              7.49   1 
  4 Chima Dimgba                 Greece Athen              7.60   1 
  5 Anaya Dees                   Hilton                    7.63   1 
  6 Morgan Femiano               Greece Arcad              7.69   1 
  7 Angel Melendez               Edison Tech               7.73   2 
  8 Eyland Marxey                World of Inq              7.84   2 
  9 Nicole Johnson               Wilson/E. Co              7.86   1 
 10 Waniya Hudson                Greece Athen              7.87   2 
 11 Morgan Adams                 Pavilion                  7.89   2 
 12 Haley Smout                  Churchville-              7.93   4 
 13 Kelly Butler                 Warsaw                    7.96   3 
 14 Madison Jones                Genesee Vall              7.98  14 
 15 Rachael Hodgson              Hilton                    7.99   2 
 15 Tierra White                 School witho              7.99   2 
 17 Diamani Madden               Edison Tech               8.07   3 
 18 Sommer Edwards               Hilton                    8.08   2 
 18 Mary Munding                 Churchville-              8.08   2 
 20 Juanna Mason                 Edison Tech               8.09   5 
 21 Taylor Allen                 Churchville-              8.10   6 
 22 Courtney Curley              Churchville-              8.15   3 
 23 Mary Dusett                  Greece Arcad              8.18   3 
 24 Arianna Fair                 Hilton                    8.20   7 
 25 Toniqua Jones                Greece Athen              8.23   4 
 26 Briana Lowry                 Hilton                    8.24   3 
 27 Grace Verweire               Hilton                    8.25   4 
 27 Cheterria Johnson            Edison Tech               8.25   3 
 27 Sierra Appleberry            Edison Tech               8.25   4 
 30 Julie Kuras                  Warsaw                    8.28   5 
 31 Zy'asia Session-Diggs        World of Inq              8.30   4 
 31 Savannah Martin              Gates-Chili               8.30   7 
 33 Natalie Bigelow              Batavia                   8.32   9 
 34 Sequoia Howard               Greece Arcad              8.33   5 
 35 Amari Macartney              Brockport                 8.34   4 
 35 Alyssa Cusimano              Hilton                    8.34   7 
 37 Kayla Wiest                  Churchville-              8.38   5 
 37 Simone Haywood               Churchville-              8.38   6 
 37 Elasia Lovett                Edison Tech               8.38   8 
 40 Deyonne Harris               World of Inq              8.40   6 
 40 Isabella Cross               Churchville-              8.40   8 
 42 Rhea Marfatia                Warsaw                    8.41   6 
 43 Shaddei Simmons              Greece Arcad              8.42   6 
 44 Tia Rolle                    World of Inq              8.43   7 
 44 Isabella Parker              Churchville-              8.43   6 
 44 Katie Moore                  Greece Athen              8.43   6 
 47 Toddiya Gillam               Edison Tech               8.46   8 
 48 Ashanti Arnold               Edison Tech               8.54   7 
 49 Jenna Belden                 Warsaw                    8.55   6 
 49 Aaliyah Pitoni               Churchville-              8.55   8 
 51 Taylor Alloco                Hilton                    8.56   5 
 51 Taylor Peck                  Notre Dame-B              8.56   9 
 51 Trinity Wright               Edison Tech               8.56   8 
 54 Hailey McNamara              Churchville-              8.57   8 
 55 Chelsea Vanroo               Greece Arcad              8.58   7 
 56 Breanna Giacolone            Churchville-              8.61   9 
 56 Najai Weaver                 Monroe/SWW                8.61   4 
 58 Lilly Stroup                 Brockport                 8.62   7 
 59 Jaira Johnson                Wilson/E. Co              8.68   9 
 60 Takiya Porter                Edison Tech               8.69  10 
 61 Kimani Jackson               School witho              8.76  10 
 62 Angelica Lisboa              Churchville-              8.76  14 
 62 Anzeria Snow                 Edison Tech               8.76   9 
 64 Rachel Torres                School witho              8.77  10 
 65 Alexis Villarubbia           Aquinas Inst              8.77   9 
 66 Sarai Kinney                 Edison Tech               8.78   9 
 67 Madelyn Lessar               Churchville-              8.82  10 
 68 Berlice Kaged Motoale        World of Inq              8.86  10 
 69 Emily Morgan                 Churchville-              8.89  11 
 70 Jasmine Duran                Gates-Chili               8.91  10 
 71 Myah Gonzalez                Bishop Kearn              8.92  10 
 72 Myranda Lockwood             Churchville-              8.92  11 
 72 Hannah Gualtieri             Notre Dame-B              8.92   9 
 74 Victoria Maier               Hilton                    9.01  11 
 75 Lauren Hughes                Churchville-              9.02  12 
 76 Rachel Czolgosz              Churchville-              9.03  11 
 77 Kyla Alexander               Churchville-              9.04  13 
 78 Sabrina Pathammavong         Churchville-              9.07  11 
 79 Hanna Wallace                Churchville-              9.13  12 
 80 Katelyn Lessar               Churchville-              9.26  12 
 81 Laura Clar                   Churchville-              9.38  12 
 82 London Barnes                Edison Tech               9.40   7 
 83 Nia Brown                    Greece Olymp              9.53  13 
 84 Michelle Russotti            Bishop Kearn              9.58  12 
 85 Liyan Kongmany               Churchville-              9.61  14 
 86 Sairy Sierra                 Edison Tech               9.69  11 
 87 Alanah Rucker                Edison Tech               9.86  13 
 88 Rosemarie Feller             Bishop Kearn              9.89  14 
 89 Asialon Johnson              Greece Odyss              9.95  13 
 90 Jacqueline Giacovelli        Bishop Kearn             10.01  14 
 91 Riley Callister              Bishop Kearn             10.08  12 
 92 Winsome Conley               School witho             10.36  13 
 93 Jaznai Brooks                Monroe/SWW               10.49   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary          Aquinas Inst             42.05   1 
  2 Nazjahe Boswell              World of Inq             43.27   1 
  3 Waniya Hudson                Greece Athen             44.19   1 
  4 Anaya Dees                   Hilton                   45.10   2 
  5 T'Andrah Brundidge           Brockport                45.34   1 
  6 Angel Melendez               Edison Tech              46.02   3 
  7 Sophia Dinehart              Batavia                  46.18   2 
  8 Eyland Marxey                World of Inq             46.53   2 
  9 Madison Jones                Genesee Vall             46.67  17 
 10 Madison Nunamaker            Hilton                   47.03   4 
 11 Diamani Madden               Edison Tech              47.19   4 
 12 Cheterria Johnson            Edison Tech              47.65   3 
 13 Bri Gutman                   Batavia                  48.14   6 
 14 Ariana Cleveland             Brockport                48.16   3 
 14 Alexandra Dittman            Hilton                   48.16   7 
 16 Regan Henrici                Batavia                  48.17   1 
 16 Shaddei Simmons              Greece Arcad             48.17   4 
 18 Toniqua Jones                Greece Athen             48.37   4 
 19 Sierra Appleberry            Edison Tech              48.42   6 
 20 Zy'asia Session-Diggs        World of Inq             48.69   5 
 21 Lilly Stroup                 Brockport                48.84   5 
 22 Amari Macartney              Brockport                48.92   6 
 23 Samantha Rogers              Brockport                49.22   2 
 24 Jayona Denard                Hilton                   49.24  13 
 25 Taylor Alloco                Hilton                   49.32  10 
 26 Alexis Chatterton            Hilton                   49.41   4 
 27 Jadin Vasciannie             Batavia                  49.46   3 
 28 Sabrina Antonini             Hilton                   49.62  11 
 29 Reegan Mitchell              Gates-Chili              49.75  10 
 30 Alexandria Mendez            Brockport                49.84   8 
 31 Riley Harling                Churchville-             49.99   6 
 32 Abby Hartman                 Hilton                   50.14  14 
 33 Nicole Johnson               Wilson/E. Co             50.25   3 
 34 Autumn Dukes                 Gates-Chili              50.34   7 
 35 Najai Weaver                 Monroe/SWW               50.36  12 
 36 Lindsay Allen                Brockport                50.44   9 
 37 Sequoia Howard               Greece Arcad             50.57   8 
 38 Alesha Byfield               Brockport                50.68   5 
 39 Hannah Pfeifer               Gates-Chili              50.76   6 
 40 Tia Rolle                    World of Inq             50.82   7 
 41 Zanyah Cowart                Gates-Chili              50.97  10 
 42 Chelsea Vanroo               Greece Arcad             51.02   7 
 43 Sarah Adams                  Batavia                  51.17   7 
 44 Deyonne Harris               World of Inq             51.28  10 
 45 Madison Murray               Batavia                  51.45   7 
 46 Angelica Lisboa              Churchville-             51.63  11 
 47 Riley Mason                  Hilton                   51.93   8 
 48 Jaira Johnson                Wilson/E. Co             52.23   8 
 49 Elasia Lovett                Edison Tech              52.38  11 
 50 Edmarie Calderon-Torres      Batavia                  52.43   9 
 51 Sairy Sierra                 Edison Tech              52.51  15 
 52 Michaela Levesque            Greece Arcad             52.64  13 
 53 Savannah Perez               Churchville-             52.65  17 
 54 Caitlin Kingston             Batavia                  52.99   9 
 55 Takiya Porter                Edison Tech              53.13  13 
 55 Grace Nolan                  Greece Arcad             53.13  15 
 57 Isabella Caputo              Greece Arcad             53.15  15 
 58 Brianna Davis                Brockport                53.17  10 
 59 Savannah Martin              Gates-Chili              53.86  11 
 60 Cecelia Allchin              Churchville-             54.02  12 
 61 Toddiya Gillam               Edison Tech              54.19  12 
 62 Cheyenne Vorndran            Greece Arcad             54.43  16 
 63 Anzeria Snow                 Edison Tech              54.75  15 
 64 Sarai Kinney                 Edison Tech              54.80  14 
 65 Myah Gonzalez                Bishop Kearn             55.04  15 
 66 Jasmine Duran                Gates-Chili              55.48  14 
 67 Victoria Maier               Hilton                   55.50  13 
 68 Alison Reigle                Hilton                   55.55   8 
 69 Jaznai Brooks                Monroe/SWW               56.00  12 
 70 Cassidy Wiesmore             Churchville-             57.18  13 
 71 Rachel Torres                School witho             57.63  14 
 72 Kara Brewer                  Gates-Chili              59.71  14 
 73 Katelyn Lessar               Churchville-             59.76  17 
 74 London Barnes                Edison Tech            1:01.34  11 
 75 Jacqueline Giacovelli        Bishop Kearn           1:03.32  17 
 76 Winsome Conley               School witho           1:04.63  16 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maddy Mason                  Hilton                 1:43.91   1 
  2 Megan McMullen               Aquinas Inst           1:46.90   1 
  3 Briana Bromley               Batavia                1:49.28   1 
  4 Michaela Knapp               Aquinas Inst           1:52.15   1 
  5 Adamaryz Vargas              Hilton                 1:55.76   2 
  6 Maggie Cecere                Batavia                1:56.86   2 
  7 Taylor Inman                 Hilton                 1:57.71   3 
  8 Kortnie Demers               Hilton                 1:57.81   3 
  9 Riley Harling                Churchville-           1:57.90   1 
 10 Hope Porrazzo                Churchville-           1:58.47   2 
 11 Adriana Kirk                 Hilton                 1:59.11   3 
 12 Rachael Hodgson              Hilton                 1:59.61   2 
 13 Kaylee O'Dell                Greece Arcad           1:59.64   1 
 14 Elizabeth Ruhland            Churchville-           1:59.98   2 
 15 Melissa Pauly                Hilton                 2:00.38   3 
 16 Arianna Brown                Batavia                2:01.64   2 
 17 Annmarie Gruttadauro         Brockport              2:01.65   3 
 18 Aisha Thatcher               Batavia                2:01.87   3 
 19 Kiaya Franklin               Batavia                2:02.09   1 
 20 Cassidy Macdonald            Brockport              2:03.00   2 
 21 Hannah Pfeifer               Gates-Chili            2:03.55   4 
 22 Alesha Byfield               Brockport              2:03.97   4 
 23 Molly Falkenstein            Brockport              2:04.74   2 
 24 Hannah Finkney               Batavia                2:06.31   3 
 25 Cecelia Allchin              Churchville-           2:08.99   4 
 26 Juanna Mason                 Edison Tech            2:09.15   4 
 27 Sophia Camillaci             Hilton                 2:10.07   4 
 28 Bianca Cook                  World of Inq           2:10.23   5 
 29 Katherine Schneider          Batavia                2:10.40   3 
 30 Reilly Mullen                Hilton                 2:11.34   5 
 31 Ava Speidel                  Gates-Chili            2:11.59   3 
 32 Cassidy Wiesmore             Churchville-           2:11.60   5 
 33 Vianna Tran                  Batavia                2:11.73   4 
 34 Haley Statt                  Edison Tech            2:11.79   4 
 35 Hannah Gualtieri             Notre Dame-B           2:12.38   5 
 36 Marissa Mansfield            Hilton                 2:14.02   4 
 37 Bella March                  Notre Dame-B           2:14.04   5 
 38 Maggie Andersen              Batavia                2:15.53   4 
 39 Natallie Gangemi             Gates-Chili            2:17.55   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis             Churchville-           2:56.25   1 
  2 Elsa Cole                    Fillmore               3:00.60   1 
  3 Sophia Dinehart              Batavia                3:19.56   1 
  4 Missy Graham                 Wellsville             3:19.90   1 
  5 Alexis Chatterton            Hilton                 3:26.86   1 
  6 Grace Nolan                  Greece Arcad           3:26.99   1 
  7 Madison Nunamaker            Hilton                 3:27.71   1 
  8 Riley Mason                  Hilton                 3:29.27   1 
  9 Makenna Bleier               Hilton                 3:31.35   1 
 10 Alexandra Dittman            Hilton                 3:32.86   2 
 11 Jennifer Zambuto             Churchville-           3:33.70   1 
 12 Heather Bonter               Hilton                 3:36.22   2 
 13 Amanda Hough                 Hilton                 3:36.48   1 
 14 Shauna Glavin                Hilton                 3:37.48   1 
 15 Madison Murray               Batavia                3:38.00   1 
 16 Taylor Matthews              Hilton                 3:40.20   2 
 17 Alexandria LaPietra          Bishop Kearn           4:07.02   2 
 18 Rhea Marfatia                Warsaw                 4:26.32   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien                Churchville-           5:04.03  
  2 Maddy Mason                  Hilton                 5:08.67  
  3 Megan McMullen               Aquinas Inst           5:09.53  
  4 Briana Bromley               Batavia                5:10.18  
  5 Sabrina Antonini             Hilton                 5:25.33  
  6 Michaela Knapp               Aquinas Inst           5:27.20  
  7 Annmarie Gruttadauro         Brockport              5:30.14  
  8 Alicia Opett                 Bishop Kearn           5:30.61  
  9 Molly Falkenstein            Brockport              5:30.64  
 10 Kortnie Demers               Hilton                 5:31.25  
 11 Joanna O'Sullivan            Aquinas Inst           5:31.96  
 12 Melissa Pauly                Hilton                 5:39.20  
 13 Cassidy Macdonald            Brockport              5:43.56  
 14 Riley Johnson                Hilton                 5:44.83  
 15 Kylie Smith                  Churchville-           5:47.78  
 16 Elizabeth Ruhland            Churchville-           5:58.84  
 17 Liliana Hanning              Bishop Kearn           6:11.16  
 18 Ava Speidel                  Gates-Chili            6:20.67  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alison Reigle                Hilton                11:13.82  
  2 Maggie Cecere                Batavia               11:43.97  
  3 Hannah Finkney               Batavia               11:50.49  
  4 Katherine Schneider          Batavia               12:30.63  
  5 Vianna Tran                  Batavia               12:36.35  
  6 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson       Batavia               12:37.33  
  7 Maggie Andersen              Batavia               13:16.09  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba                 Greece Athen              8.76   1 
  2 Destiny Fernandes            Greece Athen              8.96   1 
  3 SherDavesia Jacque           Gates-Chili               8.98   1 
  4 Aerone' Colvin               Gates-Chili               9.28   1 
  5 T'Andrah Brundidge           Brockport                 9.36   1 
  6 Elizabeth Cohen              Batavia                   9.49   1 
  7 Ariana Cleveland             Brockport                 9.56   1 
  8 Dyonte Allen                 Gates-Chili               9.63   1 
  9 Jacquelynn Smith             Greece Arcad              9.92   2 
 10 Colette Anikwue              Letchworth               10.03   2 
 11 Erin Lynch                   Greece Athen             10.12   2 
 12 Lindsay Allen                Brockport                10.14   2 
 13 Alyssa Cusimano              Hilton                   10.26   2 
 14 Arianna Fair                 Hilton                   10.43   2 
 15 Edmarie Calderon-Torres      Batavia                  10.64   2 
 16 Jyl Russotti                 Bishop Kearn             10.76   3 
 17 Reilly Mullen                Hilton                   10.83   2 
 18 Alexandria Mendez            Brockport                10.95   3 
 19 Myranda Lockwood             Churchville-             11.20   4 
 20 Brynne Mittermeyer - Par     Churchville-             11.21   3 
 21 Alexandria LaPietra          Bishop Kearn             11.37   3 
 22 Jessica Swalbach             Brockport                11.39   3 
 23 Rachel Werner                Warsaw                   11.40   3 
 24 Aaliyah Pitoni               Churchville-             11.48   3 
 25 Lauren Hughes                Churchville-             11.79   4 
 25 Aisha Thatcher               Batavia                  11.79   3 
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen                 Gates-Chili            5-05.00  
  2 Colette Anikwue              Letchworth             5-00.00  
  3 Dajah Barnett-Latta          World of Inq          J5-00.00  
  4 Asia McInnis                 Greece Arcad          J5-00.00  
  5 Destiny Fernandes            Greece Athen          J5-00.00  
  6 Brianna Davis                Brockport              4-08.00  
  7 Elsa Cole                    Fillmore              J4-08.00  
  7 Kameryn Duell                Warsaw                J4-08.00  
  9 Courtney Curley              Churchville-           4-06.00  
 10 Arianna Brown                Batavia                4-03.00  
 11 Ryan Luplow                  Warsaw                 4-00.00  
 12 Alexis DeLong                Batavia               J4-00.00  
 13 Bri Gutman                   Batavia                3-09.00  
 14 Jessica Swalbach             Brockport             J3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis                  Gates-Chili           12-03.00  
  2 Morgan Adams                 Pavilion              10-06.00  
  3 Earnie Burapan               Hilton                10-00.00  
  4 Julia Cappiello              Hilton                 9-00.00  
  5 Aerone' Colvin               Gates-Chili           J9-00.00  
  6 Elizabeth Cohen              Batavia                8-00.00  
  7 Alyssa Cavuoto               Hilton                 7-06.00  
  8 Mackenzie Johnson            Hilton                J7-06.00  
  9 Reegan Mitchell              Gates-Chili           J7-06.00  
 10 Laura Reigle                 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 10 Rebecca Richmond             Hilton                 7-00.00  
 12 Jacquelynn Smith             Greece Arcad           6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 SherDavesia Jacque           Gates-Chili           16-08.25  
  2 Josephine Redlin             Gates-Chili           15-11.75  
  3 Samantha Cohen               Batavia               15-07.00  
  3 Kelly Butler                 Warsaw                15-07.00  
  5 Morgan Femiano               Greece Arcad          14-10.00  
  6 Kameryn Duell                Warsaw                14-09.00  
  7 Anna Quan                    Gates-Chili           14-00.25  
  8 Sommer Edwards               Hilton                13-06.00  
  8 Jenna Belden                 Warsaw                13-06.00  
 10 Abby Hartman                 Hilton                13-04.50  
 11 Jadin Vasciannie             Batavia               13-03.25  
 12 Julie Kuras                  Warsaw                13-00.75  
 13 Ryan Luplow                  Warsaw                12-10.50  
 14 Bella March                  Notre Dame-B          12-07.75  
 15 Madelyn Lessar               Churchville-          12-00.75  
 16 Mikayla Chaffee              Wellsville            12-00.50  
 17 Kayla Wiest                  Churchville-          12-00.00  
 17 Alexis Villarubbia           Aquinas Inst          12-00.00  
 19 Caitlin Kingston             Batavia               11-10.00  
 20 Rachel Czolgosz              Churchville-          11-08.50  
 21 Nia Ross                     Batavia               11-06.25  
 22 Sabrina Pathammavong         Churchville-          11-05.00  
 23 Alexis DeLong                Batavia               11-04.75  
 24 Emily Morgan                 Churchville-          11-03.50  
 25 Natalie Bigelow              Batavia               10-08.00  
 26 Laura Clar                   Churchville-          10-03.75  
 27 Brianna Pino                 Churchville-           9-09.75  
 28 Abigail Preston              Churchville-           9-08.25  
 29 Asialon Johnson              Greece Odyss           7-00.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis                 Greece Arcad          35-04.50  
  2 Anna Quan                    Gates-Chili           32-11.00  
  3 Josephine Redlin             Gates-Chili           32-10.00  
  4 Mary Dusett                  Greece Arcad          32-01.25  
  5 Regan Henrici                Batavia               31-03.75  
  6 Erin Lynch                   Greece Athen          31-03.25  
  7 Julia Quan                   Gates-Chili           30-10.50  
  8 Samantha Rogers              Brockport             30-03.75  
  9 Michaela Levesque            Greece Arcad          29-05.25  
 10 Samantha Cohen               Batavia               29-04.00  
 11 Sarah Adams                  Batavia               28-07.50  
 12 Rachel Werner                Warsaw                28-03.00  
 13 Kaylee O'Dell                Greece Arcad          26-00.00  
 -- Nia Ross                     Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus              Warsaw                34-07.25  
  2 Lily Robinson                Brockport             33-08.00  
  3 Katherine Wiseley            Batavia               29-09.00  
  4 Paulina Goodermote           Churchville-          28-05.50  
  5 Jocelyn Hernandez            Churchville-          27-09.50  
  6 Tieona Barnett -latta        World of Inq          27-00.00  
  7 Kayla Nellis                 Hilton                26-06.50  
  8 Samiah Dilbert               Hilton                26-05.00  
  9 Nia Brown                    Greece Olymp          25-04.00  
 10 Abigail Congdon              Greece Arcad          25-00.50  
 11 Sophia Camillaci             Hilton                24-10.50  
 12 Taylor O'Connor              Churchville-          24-09.50  
 13 Jenna LaRuez                 Greece Arcad          24-06.75  
 14 Michelle Russotti            Bishop Kearn          24-04.25  
 15 Taylor Peck                  Notre Dame-B          24-03.00  
 16 Camille Harrison             Brockport             24-02.50  
 17 Tanner Kolb                  Batavia               24-01.00  
 18 Kaitlin Ange                 Batavia               24-00.50  
 19 Keiasha Wolfe                Aquinas Inst          24-00.25  
 20 Jimese Ray                   Greece Olymp          23-05.25  
 21 Alyse Hyman                  Warsaw                23-01.00  
 22 Leia Werner                  Warsaw                23-00.75  
 23 Julia Wesche                 Genesee Vall          23-00.25  
 24 Nicole Sarlo                 Hilton                22-09.00  
 25 Audrey Lange                 Batavia               21-09.00  
 25 AnnMarie Georgia             Batavia               21-09.00  
 27 Taler Fonda                  Batavia               21-08.25  
 28 Mariama Woods                Churchville-          21-03.00  
 29 Marissa White                Warsaw                21-01.50  
 30 Zoe Rose                     Aquinas Inst          20-11.25  
 31 Rachel Smith                 Brockport             19-10.25  
 32 Lindsie Cook                 Batavia               19-08.50  
 33 Alanah Rucker                Edison Tech           19-05.00  
 34 Jaliyah Jones                Bishop Kearn          19-03.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katherine Wiseley            Batavia               40-07.00  
  2 Madison Offhaus              Warsaw                40-02.50  
  3 Kayla Nellis                 Hilton                33-06.00  
  4 Camille Harrison             Brockport             29-11.50  
  5 Taler Fonda                  Batavia               29-00.00  
  6 Leia Werner                  Warsaw                27-07.50  
  7 Lily Robinson                Brockport             27-04.00  
  8 Tanner Kolb                  Batavia               26-05.00  
  9 AnnMarie Georgia             Batavia               26-02.00  
 10 Keiasha Wolfe                Aquinas Inst          25-09.50  
 11 Lindsie Cook                 Batavia               24-09.00  
 12 Jenna LaRuez                 Greece Arcad          24-08.50  
 13 Celia Flynn                  Batavia               24-02.00  
 14 Taylor O'Connor              Churchville-          23-10.00  
 15 Abigail Congdon              Greece Arcad          23-00.00  
 16 Alyse Hyman                  Warsaw                21-07.50  
 17 Audrey Lange                 Batavia               20-05.50  
 18 Zoe Rose                     Aquinas Inst          18-02.25  
 19 Jimese Ray                   Greece Olymp          18-01.50  
 20 Nicole Sarlo                 Hilton                17-02.50  
 21 Marissa White                Warsaw                17-00.00  
 22 Rachel Smith                 Brockport             16-09.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Messore                Hilton                 7:33.25  
  2 Madison Moore                Batavia                8:42.88  
  3 Paige Wasilewski             Batavia                9:06.51  
  4 Emily Caccamise              Batavia                9:30.61  
 -- Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson       Batavia                    DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamaiya Burnett              Greece Odyss              8.37   1 
  2 Shailey Rivera               Greece Athen              8.53   2 
  3 Leah Grego                   Brockport                 8.55   1 
  4 Ambria Helmer                Hilton                    8.58   1 
  5 Leigha Persons               Hilton                    8.64   1 
  6 Sydney Alloco                Hilton                    8.65   1 
  7 Ines Alzate                  Hilton                    8.74   2 
  8 Elisabeth Campbell           Greece Odyss              8.78   1 
  9 Lina Rochau                  Hilton                    8.84   2 
 10 Alea Stolzenberger           Hilton                    8.90   3 
 11 Kayla Reese                  Hilton                    8.93   2 
 12 Kaitlyn Lepp                 Hilton                    8.99   2 
 13 Janelle Stringer             Brockport                 9.01   2 
 14 Isabella Sherron             Aquinas Inst              9.09   3 
 15 Siera Cosman                 Greece Arcad              9.12   3 
 16 Madilyn Rodas                Hilton                    9.16   2 
 17 Savanna St Louis             Greece Athen              9.20   4 
 18 Grace Nunez                  Greece Odyss              9.23   1 
 19 Praifa Chumjit               Hilton                    9.35   3 
 20 Alexa Lane                   Hilton                    9.42   1 
 21 Avery Kurmis                 Greece Athen              9.51   4 
 22 Jaidah Seigler               Greece Arcad              9.54   3 
 23 Madelyn Micket               Greece Arcad              9.61   3 
 24 MiElena Rodriguez            Greece Arcad              9.77   3 
 25 Brittany Cripps              Hilton                    9.92   4 
 26 Iyana Johnson                Greece Odyss              9.98   4 
 27 Angie Caceres                Batavia                  10.37   4 
 28 Neenah Parnell               Hilton                   10.49   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamaiya Burnett              Greece Odyss             49.13   1 
  2 Sydney Alloco                Hilton                   50.63   1 
  3 Elizabeth Vazquez            Hilton                   51.95   1 
  4 Anna Siciliano               Hilton                   52.16   3 
  5 Leah Grego                   Brockport                52.38   1 
  6 Laura Reigle                 Hilton                   53.13   2 
  7 Lily Holt                    Hilton                   53.26   2 
  8 Leigha Persons               Hilton                   53.36   1 
  9 Ambria Helmer                Hilton                   54.20   2 
 10 Brenna Griggs                Hilton                   55.11   2 
 11 Anna Burkhartzmeyer          Brockport                55.26   2 
 12 Siera Cosman                 Greece Arcad             55.41   2 
 13 Ines Alzate                  Hilton                   55.46   4 
 14 Isabella Sherron             Aquinas Inst             56.76   3 
 15 Celina Vargas                Hilton                   58.77   4 
 16 Miah Latvala                 Greece Arcad             58.86   4 
 17 Makayla Lawerence            Greece Arcad           1:01.26   3 
 18 Madelyn Micket               Greece Arcad           1:02.22   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Bettin                 Hilton                 2:02.22  
  2 Sydney Della Penna           Batavia                2:04.59  
  3 Madeline Taggart             Batavia                2:05.41  
  4 Olivia Harter                Hilton                 2:05.72  
  5 Alyssa Lombardo              Hilton                 2:07.65  
  6 Megan Smith                  Batavia                2:10.38  
  7 Natalie Wright               Hilton                 2:22.14  
  8 Paige Koss                   Hilton                 2:24.50  
  9 Laney Sodoma                 Brockport              2:27.35  
 10 Hope Wilbur                  Brockport              2:40.05  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayly Sichak                 Hilton                 3:33.19  
  2 Brenna Griggs                Hilton                 3:47.08  
  3 Lily Holt                    Hilton                 3:55.33  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Wessman            Hilton                 5:54.84  
  2 Sydney Della Penna           Batavia                6:01.94  
  3 Madeline Taggart             Batavia                6:08.35  
  4 Emily Frech                  Greece Arcad           6:09.91  
  5 Jessica Pauly                Hilton                 6:47.84  
  6 Laney Sodoma                 Brockport              6:56.32  
  7 Lillian Vandenberg           Hilton                 7:07.64  
  8 Hope Wilbur                  Brockport              7:18.34  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savanna St Louis             Greece Athen             11.07  
  2 Phanyzha Norris              Greece Arcad             11.58  
  3 Alexa Lane                   Hilton                   11.60  
  4 Anna Burkhartzmeyer          Brockport                11.78  
  5 Shailey Rivera               Greece Athen             11.92  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lina Rochau                  Hilton                 4-06.00  
  2 Alea Stolzenberger           Hilton                 4-00.00  
  3 Phanyzha Norris              Greece Arcad           3-09.00  
  3 Megan Smith                  Batavia                3-09.00  
  5 Miah Latvala                 Greece Arcad          J3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makayla Lawerence            Greece Arcad          11-06.50  
  2 Faith Ferris                 Brockport             11-01.00  
  3 MiElena Rodriguez            Greece Arcad           9-09.50  
  4 Janelle Stringer             Brockport              9-03.00  
  5 Grace Nunez                  Greece Odyss           8-11.50  
  6 Bianca Bowles                Greece Arcad           8-10.00  
  7 Iyana Johnson                Greece Odyss           8-04.75  
 -- Avery Kurmis                 Greece Athen              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cora Rose                    Brockport             27-07.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Ferris                 Brockport             21-08.00  
  2 Alexis Stork                 Batavia               20-06.25  
  3 Kailan Johnson               Hilton                19-11.75  
  4 Cora Rose                    Brockport             18-09.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Stork                 Batavia               19-06.50  
  2 Kailan Johnson               Hilton                14-10.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skylar Bode                  Hilton                10:58.05  
  2 Julie Caceres                Batavia               12:05.38  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Webster                 Bishop Kearn              8.72   1 
  1 Sophie Beckman               Batavia                   8.72   1 
  3 Amara Koch                   Batavia                   8.94   1 
  4 Tate Fonda                   Batavia                   8.95   1 
  5 Rebekah Daniszewski          Batavia                   8.96   1 
  6 Sadie Loria                  Batavia                   9.06   2 
  7 Lily Miller                  Batavia                   9.08   2 
  8 Piper Harloff                Batavia                   9.11   2 
  9 Chloe Torres-Brown           Batavia                   9.30   1 
 10 Jianna Torcello              Batavia                   9.84   1 
 11 Beth Clark                   Batavia                  10.95   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Journey Dixon                Aquinas Inst             49.51   1 
  2 Rorie DiLaura                Batavia                  50.79   1 
  3 Amelia Beckman               Batavia                  50.93   1 
  4 Piper Harloff                Batavia                  55.55   2 
  5 Morgan Murray                Batavia                  55.79   2 
  6 Macey Martin                 Batavia                  57.53   2 
  7 Hope Sherman                 Batavia                  57.96   1 
  8 Gavin Konieczny              Batavia                  59.18   2 
  9 Maya Ciociola                Batavia                  59.82   3 
 10 Makayla Andolora             Batavia                1:00.08   1 
 11 Olivia Hussar                Batavia                1:01.19   2 
 12 Jianna Torcello              Batavia                1:02.09   2 
 13 Alyssa Ognibene              Batavia                1:02.79   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Journey Dixon                Aquinas Inst           2:05.86  
  2 Rorie DiLaura                Batavia                2:17.97  
  3 Sophie Beckman               Batavia                2:20.32  
  4 Akon Awuok                   Bishop Kearn           2:22.70  
  5 Makayla Andolora             Batavia                2:22.96  
  6 Emma Acebo                   Bishop Kearn           2:23.40  
  7 Alyssa Ognibene              Batavia                2:23.61  
  8 Elizabeth Kingston           Batavia                2:26.73  
  9 Kayla Stone                  Batavia                2:27.87  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Ciociola                Batavia                4:14.87  
  2 Hope Sherman                 Batavia                4:19.43  
  3 Kayla Stone                  Batavia                4:28.79  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Bottcher               Bishop Kearn           6:04.21  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Konieczny              Batavia                3-09.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amara Koch                   Batavia               12-11.25  
  2 Amelia Beckman               Batavia               11-03.00  
  3 Sadie Loria                  Batavia               11-01.75  
  4 Chloe Torres-Brown           Batavia               11-00.00  
  5 Lily Miller                  Batavia               10-05.25  
  6 Morgan Murray                Batavia               10-02.00  
  7 Olivia Hussar                Batavia               10-00.50  
  8 Tate Fonda                   Batavia                8-09.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macey Martin                 Batavia               23-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Stewart               Bishop Kearn          19-01.50  
  2 Elizabeth Kingston           Batavia               17-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith                Uprep Roches              6.59   1 
  2 Elijah Mannigualt            Uprep Roches              6.63   1 
  3 Derrick Rogers               Gates-Chili               6.72   1 
  4 Cascius Facen                Uprep Roches              6.79   1 
  5 Tremell Jones                Aquinas Inst              6.82   2 
  6 Dexter Proctor               Gates-Chili               6.85   1 
  7 Simeon Harris                Greece Olymp              6.86   3 
  8 Joshua McCleary              Greece Olymp              6.89   4 
  8 Jarrett Champion             Brockport                 6.89   2 
 10 Jaquil Baxter                Edison Tech               6.90   1 
 11 Frankie Santiago             World of Inq              6.92   2 
 12 Jalen Smith                  Gates-Chili               6.93   3 
 12 Dohntae Puryear              Edison Tech               6.93   2 
 14 Fonati Merriam               Uprep Roches              6.95   2 
 15 Eric Davis                   Batavia                   6.97   2 
 16 Wesley Burke                 Churchville-              6.98   7 
 16 Gracious Richard             Uprep Roches              6.98   2 
 16 Chandler Baker               Batavia                   6.98   1 
 16 Jason Miller                 Fillmore                  6.98   3 
 20 Matt Pennell                 Hilton                    7.00   3 
 21 Majoe Tullay                 Edison Tech               7.01   2 
 21 Rakim Cooper                 Greece Arcad              7.01   3 
 23 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney      Gates-Chili               7.09  13 
 24 Dante Arbelo                 Gates-Chili               7.12   4 
 24 Nasir Hannah                 Hilton                    7.12   3 
 24 Elijah Ross                  Edison Tech               7.12   6 
 27 Jamal Smith                  Gates-Chili               7.13   4 
 27 Trent Collins                Aquinas Inst              7.13   5 
 29 Perriyone Brown              Uprep Roches              7.15   4 
 30 Cameron Howard               Brockport                 7.16   6 
 31 Cody Place                   Brockport                 7.18   5 
 31 Adrian Jones                 Edison Tech               7.18   6 
 33 Jared Rodriguez              World of Inq              7.19   5 
 34 Casey Harris                 Hilton                    7.20   4 
 35 John Kanu                    Uprep Roches              7.21   3 
 35 Shane Noble                  Aquinas Inst              7.21   4 
 35 Jermiah Christian            World of Inq              7.21   4 
 38 Macon Sam                    World of Inq              7.22   5 
 38 Kenny Evans                  Greece Arcad              7.22   4 
 40 Josue Fontanez               Greece Odyss              7.24   6 
 40 Gary Brown                   Edison Tech               7.24  11 
 42 Rajon Carey                  Greece Athen              7.27   6 
 43 Jacob Gefell                 Greece Athen              7.28   8 
 43 Anthony Sansone              Hilton                    7.28   7 
 45 Kendale Williams             Greece Athen              7.29   6 
 45 Jarek Balent                 Hilton                    7.29   5 
 47 Darrell Latimore             Edison Tech               7.31   9 
 47 Jacob Dedie                  Churchville-              7.31   6 
 47 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel           Batavia                   7.31   7 
 50 Ray Ottman                   Hilton                    7.32   7 
 51 Jaedon Alexander             Edison Tech               7.34   9 
 52 Samuel Williams              Edison Tech               7.35   8 
 52 Nester Soto                  Edison Tech               7.35  13 
 52 Simeon Alvarez               Greece Odyss              7.35  10 
 52 Ryshig Scott-Thompson        Wilson/E. Co              7.35   3 
 56 Josh Quatela                 Aquinas Inst              7.36   8 
 57 Dustin Meyer                 Gates-Chili               7.37   9 
 58 Colby Wharram                Brockport                 7.38   9 
 59 Michael Abbott               Hilton                    7.39   7 
 60 Giovanni Greer               Greece Athen              7.40   7 
 60 Guy Kagde                    Greece Olymp              7.40   8 
 62 Curtis Hartsfield            Greece Odyss              7.42   9 
 63 Justin Townsend              Churchville-              7.43   7 
 64 Peter Fatouros               Churchville-              7.44   9 
 65 Thomas Miller                Hilton                    7.45  10 
 66 Ethan Hryorenko              Hilton                    7.46   9 
 67 Lundon Knigth                World of Inq              7.47   7 
 67 Dylan DelConte               Gates-Chili               7.47  10 
 69 Sean Cornellia               Greece Arcad              7.48   9 
 69 Dawson Wilmot                Fillmore                  7.48  11 
 71 Dezmond Virella              Wilson/E. Co              7.49   6 
 71 Garret Suhr                  Hilton                    7.49   8 
 73 Gidyon Chane                 Greece Olymp              7.52   8 
 74 Ian Buogiorne                Hilton                    7.53  10 
 75 Dale Young                   Uprep Roches              7.54  13 
 75 Noah Brooks                  Hilton                    7.54  10 
 77 Myles Singleton              Uprep Roches              7.55  11 
 78 Cameron Burnette             Churchville-              7.56  10 
 79 Christopher Spraggins        Greece Olymp              7.58  10 
 79 Samuel McArthur              Churchville-              7.58  11 
 81 Scott Boyce                  Bishop Kearn              7.59  11 
 81 Jahari Hoyte                 Uprep Roches              7.59   8 
 83 Zavien Galloway              Edison Tech               7.62  12 
 84 Demetrius Mitchel            Gates-Chili               7.65  12 
 85 Aaron Moscowitz              Greece Arcad              7.73  13 
 86 Marques Hargrave             Batavia                   7.75  12 
 87 Tajhman Irons                World of Inq              7.78  14 
 88 Torrell Lee                  Wilson/E. Co              7.81  12 
 88 Cameron Conolly              Hilton                    7.81  13 
 90 Tierney O'Shea               Greece Odyss              7.83  12 
 90 Josh Quinn                   Uprep Roches              7.83   5 
 92 Emannuel Nealy               Batavia                   7.94  10 
 92 Jahri Neil                   Gates-Chili               7.94  14 
 94 Brandon Spahn                Greece Odyss              7.97  14 
 95 Chris Olix                   Churchville-              8.09  17 
 96 Carlos Alvarez               World of Inq              8.10  15 
 97 Keopasith Phaphanthong       Churchville-              8.12  15 
 98 Savion Joyles                Gates-Chili               8.17  14 
 98 Nicholas Swalbach            Brockport                 8.17  16 
100 Savino Spennacchio           Churchville-              8.25  15 
101 David Doan                   Notre Dame-B              8.26  15 
102 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga     Notre Dame-B              8.34  16 
102 Brandon Whitlow              Bishop Kearn              8.34  16 
104 Jared Pellegrino             Gates-Chili               8.36  15 
105 Kellach Bailey               Wellsville                8.42  16 
106 Lincoln Spikes               Batavia                   8.73  16 
107 Joshua Stefanini             Greece Athen              8.74  17 
108 Jesse Greco                  Bishop Kearn              8.80  18 
109 Tyrese Hardy                 World of Inq              8.83  13 
110 Tewodros Shiferaw            Edison Tech               8.92  17 
111 Cory Moncrief                Edison Tech               9.72  18 
112 Tyler Mackey                 Greece Athen             10.57  18 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith                Uprep Roches             36.27   1 
  2 Roman Sagan                  Brockport                36.75   1 
  3 Dexter Proctor               Gates-Chili              37.98   1 
  4 Adrian Jones                 Edison Tech              38.17   4 
  5 Jonathan Armella             Greece Olymp             38.29   1 
  6 Jason Miller                 Fillmore                 38.41   2 
  7 Cascius Facen                Uprep Roches             38.48   2 
  8 Ryan Karker                  Greece Arcad             38.88   9 
  9 Jared Rodriguez              World of Inq             38.94   3 
 10 Elijah Mannigualt            Uprep Roches             39.02   1 
 11 Majoe Tullay                 Edison Tech              39.25   1 
 12 Franche' John                Gates-Chili              39.26   3 
 13 Chandler Baker               Batavia                  39.32   2 
 14 Justin Schramm               Greece Arcad             39.44   3 
 15 Frankie Santiago             World of Inq             39.52   3 
 16 Peter Kostarellis            Churchville-             39.56   6 
 17 Anthony Sansone              Hilton                   39.58   4 
 18 Jermiah Christian            World of Inq             39.64   4 
 19 Guy Kagde                    Greece Olymp             39.67   5 
 20 Jerry Reinhart               Batavia                  39.68   2 
 20 Gidyon Chane                 Greece Olymp             39.68   4 
 22 Jordan Day                   Greece Olymp             39.95   2 
 23 Tremell Jones                Aquinas Inst             40.06   2 
 24 Sean Cornellia               Greece Arcad             40.09   6 
 25 Justin Postell               Gates-Chili              40.13   4 
 26 Isaiah Ciociola              Batavia                  40.18   4 
 27 Jayon Frater                 Brockport                40.20   7 
 28 Fonati Merriam               Uprep Roches             40.25   8 
 29 Amir Massey                  Uprep Roches             40.33   5 
 30 Jarrett Champion             Brockport                40.37   5 
 31 Rakim Cooper                 Greece Arcad             40.44   7 
 32 Jordan Burroughs             Greece Arcad             40.69   6 
 33 Colby Wharram                Brockport                41.00   7 
 34 Darrell Latimore             Edison Tech              41.08  11 
 35 Elijah Ross                  Edison Tech              41.13   3 
 36 Michael Abbott               Hilton                   41.15   7 
 37 Avery Seigler                Greece Arcad             41.22   6 
 38 Ray Ottman                   Hilton                   41.24  10 
 39 Nester Soto                  Edison Tech              41.30   8 
 40 Ryan Kabel                   Batavia                  41.32  11 
 41 Jacob Winden                 Greece Arcad             41.42  17 
 42 Cameron Howard               Brockport                41.45   8 
 43 Dante Greene                 Bishop Kearn             41.69   6 
 44 Garret Suhr                  Hilton                   41.77   8 
 45 Jaedon Alexander             Edison Tech              41.91  14 
 46 Cody Ward                    Greece Olymp             42.06  11 
 47 Damon Yanklowski             Brockport                42.11  12 
 48 Rajon Carey                  Greece Athen             42.14   7 
 49 Sam Macon                    World of Inq             42.37   9 
 50 Jordan Freed                 Bishop Kearn             42.57  10 
 51 Evan Donovan                 Greece Olymp             42.70  10 
 52 John Kanu                    Uprep Roches             42.85   7 
 53 Adam Palmer                  Greece Olymp             42.97  11 
 54 Brennan Hong                 Gates-Chili              43.47  12 
 55 John Bruggman                Batavia                  43.64  10 
 56 Dale Young                   Uprep Roches             43.88  16 
 57 Matt Adams                   Batavia                  44.21  11 
 58 Lawson Eriq                  Uprep Roches             44.90  16 
 59 Trent Collins                Aquinas Inst             44.99  12 
 60 Giovanni Greer               Greece Athen             45.30   9 
 61 Carlos Alvarez               World of Inq             45.60  16 
 62 Chris Olix                   Churchville-             45.63  15 
 63 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-             45.66  16 
 64 Marques Hargrave             Batavia                  45.74  13 
 65 David Pillo                  Batavia                  45.78  13 
 66 Jose Vargas                  Hilton                   45.84  14 
 67 Cameron Conolly              Hilton                   46.29  14 
 68 Karl Willis                  Greece Olymp             46.34  14 
 69 Nicholas Vergari             Brockport                46.63  13 
 70 Damien Escobar               Batavia                  46.74  15 
 71 Andrew Freeman               Batavia                  47.87  17 
 72 Brandon Whitlow              Bishop Kearn             48.63  18 
 73 Scott Boyce                  Bishop Kearn             49.03  17 
 74 Nicholas Swalbach            Brockport                49.63  18 
 75 Joshua Stefanini             Greece Athen             49.78  19 
 76 Kellach Bailey               Wellsville               51.04  18 
 77 Lincoln Spikes               Batavia                  51.96  17 
 78 Ethan Rivers                 Churchville-             51.97  19 
 79 Andrew Pawluckie             Bishop Kearn             53.03  19 
 80 Tyler Mackey                 Greece Athen             58.70  20 
 81 Elijah White                 Gates-Chili            1:01.81  20 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaquil Baxter                Edison Tech            1:27.08   1 
  2 Keyshawn Jones               Uprep Roches           1:27.46   1 
  3 Tyshawn Jones                Uprep Roches           1:29.10   1 
  4 Ryshig Scott-Thompson        Wilson/E. Co           1:29.97   2 
  5 Brian Martin                 Hilton                 1:31.16   1 
  6 Wesley Burke                 Churchville-           1:31.58   2 
  7 Justin Townsend              Churchville-           1:32.03   3 
  8 Jacob Gefell                 Greece Athen           1:32.10   3 
  9 Alec Andrews                 Brockport              1:32.14   1 
 10 Erik LaCourt                 Brockport              1:32.57   2 
 11 Evan Pirnie                  Hilton                 1:32.58   1 
 12 Nicholas Andrews             Brockport              1:32.90   3 
 12 Maleek Cusack                Hilton                 1:32.90   1 
 14 Job Smith                    Alexander Ce           1:32.94   4 
 15 Tazmin Hardy                 World of Inq           1:33.06   4 
 16 Zachary Wharram              Brockport              1:33.23   3 
 17 Payton Gleason               Churchville-           1:33.57   4 
 18 Simeon Alvarez               Greece Odyss           1:33.69   3 
 19 Caleb Peck                   Brockport              1:33.79   2 
 20 Cedric St.Louis              World of Inq           1:33.86   3 
 21 Jacob Yare                   Aquinas Inst           1:33.99   3 
 22 Jacob Scheg                  Hilton                 1:34.36   1 
 23 Michael Mancuso              Hilton                 1:35.05   2 
 24 Lundon Knigth                World of Inq           1:35.38   4 
 25 Dezmond Virella              Wilson/E. Co           1:35.58   3 
 26 Casey Harris                 Hilton                 1:37.14   2 
 27 Justin Mosher                Hilton                 1:37.18   2 
 28 Peter Fatouros               Churchville-           1:37.28   5 
 29 Freddie Cunningham           Batavia                1:37.29   2 
 30 Michael Speciale             Hilton                 1:37.57   2 
 31 Ian Sikora                   Bishop Kearn           1:37.89   5 
 32 Aaron Albrecht               Brockport              1:38.23   6 
 33 Nick Neid                    Batavia                1:39.13   5 
 34 Isaiah Ciociola              Batavia                1:39.36   4 
 35 Zachary Woodruff             Churchville-           1:39.68   5 
 36 Ryan Kabel                   Batavia                1:39.96   4 
 37 Joe Silivestro               Hilton                 1:40.96   1 
 38 Sam Bartz                    Batavia                1:42.50   4 
 39 Matt Adams                   Batavia                1:42.88   5 
 40 Matthew Giacovelli           Bishop Kearn           1:42.93   5 
 41 Johnathan Dodds              Bishop Kearn           1:43.45   6 
 42 Mario Rosales                Batavia                1:44.66   5 
 43 Trevor Stein                 Brockport              1:45.29   4 
 44 Matthew Heh                  Greece Olymp           1:48.85   2 
 45 Garrick Havens               Batavia                1:49.14   6 
 46 Cameron Austin               Batavia                1:49.20   6 
 47 Demetrius Mitchel            Gates-Chili            1:49.59   7 
 48 Arin Brooks                  Uprep Roches           1:49.68   4 
 49 Jared Pellegrino             Gates-Chili            1:50.81   7 
 50 Clifton Henderson            Uprep Roches           1:51.99   7 
 51 David Doan                   Notre Dame-B           1:52.52   6 
 52 Kenny Vath                   Greece Olymp           1:55.81   6 
 53 Nathan D'Andrea              Brockport              1:57.06   7 
 54 Logan Myer                   World of Inq           1:58.63   7 
 55 Ivory Lanos                  Edison Tech            2:01.40   7 
 -- Phelon Simmons               Edison Tech                DNF   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Schramm               Greece Arcad           2:42.37   1 
  2 Brian Martin                 Hilton                 2:45.27   1 
  3 Ryan Karker                  Greece Arcad           2:48.23   2 
  4 Jacob Winden                 Greece Arcad           2:49.14   2 
  5 Evan Pirnie                  Hilton                 2:50.32   1 
  6 Nathan Lockwood              Churchville-           2:53.00   1 
  7 Justin Mosher                Hilton                 2:53.72   1 
  8 Vander Hart                  Brockport              2:53.91   1 
  9 Kyle Dick                    Churchville-           2:54.20   1 
 10 Dominic Bushen               Aquinas Inst           2:56.68   2 
 11 John Bruggman                Batavia                2:57.73   2 
 12 Edris Mohammad               Greece Olymp           2:59.83   2 
 13 Michael Krueger              Brockport              3:00.25   2 
 14 Tyler Bentivegna             Greece Arcad           3:02.35   1 
 15 Isaac Perkins                Churchville-           3:02.66   1 
 16 Cody Ward                    Greece Olymp           3:03.53   3 
 17 Grant Perkins                Churchville-           3:04.59   3 
 18 Aidan Healy                  Churchville-           3:06.47   2 
 19 Jack D'Angelo                Warsaw                 3:06.89   2 
 20 Nick Grasso                  Hilton                 3:07.00   2 
 21 Aidan Townsend               Churchville-           3:08.29   2 
 22 Logan Waldorfer              Churchville-           3:08.93   3 
 23 Gamiliel Rodriqez            Edison Tech            3:09.09   3 
 24 Brogan Bailey                Wellsville             3:12.86   3 
 25 Brennan Hong                 Gates-Chili            3:17.44   3 
 26 Orion Clark                  Hilton                 3:20.52   3 
 27 Rick Rodriguez               Hilton                 3:27.00   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews                 Brockport              4:31.13   1 
  2 Payton Gleason               Churchville-           4:32.01   1 
  3 Peter Kostarellis            Churchville-           4:35.52   1 
  4 Paul Suflita                 Greece Arcad           4:35.96   1 
  5 Erik LaCourt                 Brockport              4:36.08   1 
  6 Nicholas Andrews             Brockport              4:39.53   1 
  7 Jacob Scheg                  Hilton                 4:44.98   1 
  8 Caleb Peck                   Brockport              4:45.93   1 
  9 Zachary Wharram              Brockport              4:48.30   1 
 10 Nathan Lockwood              Churchville-           4:48.77   1 
 11 Michael Mancuso              Hilton                 4:50.21   1 
 12 Patrick Wilbur               Brockport              4:53.74   2 
 13 Joe Silivestro               Hilton                 4:56.09   1 
 14 Oliver Kelley                Churchville-           4:57.02   1 
 15 Nick Neid                    Batavia                4:58.50   1 
 16 Isaac Perkins                Churchville-           4:58.61   1 
 17 Andrew Korts                 Churchville-           4:58.83   1 
 18 Quinn Ewell                  Greece Athen           5:01.08   2 
 19 Yaak Awuok                   Bishop Kearn           5:02.84   2 
 20 Trevor Stein                 Brockport              5:04.94   2 
 21 Dominic Bushen               Aquinas Inst           5:09.13   2 
 22 Nick Grasso                  Hilton                 5:11.15   2 
 23 Brandon Reusch               Churchville-           5:16.57   2 
 24 Zach Wright                  Greece Olymp           5:22.67   2 
 25 Matthew Heh                  Greece Olymp           5:28.79   2 
 26 Jack Mancarella              Bishop Kearn           5:29.85   2 
 27 Gamiliel Rodriqez            Edison Tech            5:37.70   2 
 28 Joshua Brink                 Churchville-           5:44.13   2 
 29 Aaron Gibbs                  Hilton                 5:44.66   2 
 30 Rick Rodriguez               Hilton                 5:47.11   2 
 31 Nathan D'Andrea              Brockport              5:48.40   2 
 32 Andrew Freeman               Batavia                5:51.23   2 
 33 Ethan Rivers                 Churchville-           5:59.19   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Pease                  Greece Athen           9:56.33  
  2 Michael Speciale             Hilton                10:22.96  
  3 Aaron Albrecht               Brockport             10:25.37  
  4 Neil Stanton                 Wellsville            10:28.80  
  5 Andrew Cunningham            Batavia               10:59.05  
  6 Samuel Williams              Edison Tech           11:07.78  
  7 Garrick Havens               Batavia               11:11.63  
  8 Nate Loria                   Batavia               11:20.29  
  9 Mario Rosales                Batavia               11:28.42  
 10 David Pillo                  Batavia               11:29.15  
 11 Cameron Austin               Batavia               11:46.01  
 12 Damien Escobar               Batavia               12:56.40  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                   Batavia                   7.92   1 
  2 Tony SanGregory              Warsaw                    8.05   1 
  3 Jayon Frater                 Brockport                 8.32   1 
  4 Michael Allen                Greece Arcad              8.38   1 
  5 Jordan Day                   Greece Olymp              8.63   1 
  6 Kenneth Kaester              Uprep Roches              8.69   1 
  7 Michael Warren               Uprep Roches              8.82   1 
  8 Jarek Balent                 Hilton                    8.87   2 
  9 Curtis Hartsfield            Greece Odyss              9.02   3 
 10 Nvayo Ndongwa                Greece Athen              9.58   2 
 11 Evan Donovan                 Greece Olymp              9.75   2 
 12 Jahari Hoyte                 Uprep Roches              9.82   2 
 13 Noah Brooks                  Hilton                   10.05   2 
 14 Zachary Woodruff             Churchville-             10.39   2 
 15 Emannuel Nealy               Batavia                  10.67   3 
 16 Daniel Richardson            Hilton                   10.80   3 
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dante Arbelo                 Gates-Chili            6-01.00  
  2 Shane Noble                  Aquinas Inst           5-10.00  
  3 Freddie Cunningham           Batavia                5-08.00  
  4 Jamal Smith                  Gates-Chili           J5-08.00  
  5 Jacob Yare                   Aquinas Inst          J5-08.00  
  6 Kenneth Kaester              Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  7 Andrew Boway                 Churchville-           5-03.00  
  7 Jordan Burroughs             Greece Arcad           5-03.00  
  7 Jonathan Armella             Greece Olymp           5-03.00  
 10 Job Smith                    Alexander Ce          J5-03.00  
 11 Shawn Kelly                  Greece Olymp           5-00.00  
 11 Daniel Richardson            Hilton                 5-00.00  
 11 Savion Joyles                Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 14 Justin Martin                Uprep Roches          J5-00.00  
 15 Daemon Konienczny            Batavia               J5-00.00  
 16 Ian Buogiorne                Hilton                J5-00.00  
 17 Thomas Miller                Hilton                 4-09.00  
 18 Michael Warren               Uprep Roches          J4-09.00  
 19 Aaron Moscowitz              Greece Arcad           4-06.00  
 20 Avery Seigler                Greece Arcad          J4-06.00  
 -- Jamel Holmes                 Greece Olymp                NH  
 -- Laron Wilkins                World of Inq                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan DelConte               Gates-Chili           13-06.00  
  2 Dustin Meyer                 Gates-Chili          J13-06.00  
  3 Roman Sagan                  Brockport             13-00.00  
  4 Kameron Pettit               Wellsville            12-06.00  
  5 Josh Quatela                 Aquinas Inst          10-09.00  
  6 Campbell Andersen            Batavia              J10-09.00  
  7 Nicholas Brown               Wellsville            10-00.00  
  8 Adam Palmer                  Greece Olymp           9-03.00  
  9 Sam Bartz                    Batavia                8-06.00  
 -- Daemon Konienczny            Batavia                     NH  
 -- Jahri Neil                   Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Aaron Meister                Churchville-                NH  
 -- Nate Loria                   Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary              Greece Olymp          21-07.25  
  2 Jalen Smith                  Gates-Chili           20-04.00  
  3 Perriyone Brown              Uprep Roches          19-00.25  
  4 Derrick Rogers               Gates-Chili           18-10.75  
  5 Marcus McFadden              Gates-Chili           18-03.00  
  6 Juan Laporte                 World of Inq          18-01.00  
  7 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel           Batavia               17-10.25  
  7 Jerry Reinhart               Batavia               17-10.25  
  9 Maleek Cusack                Hilton                17-09.00  
 10 Marcus Delgaizo              Greece Arcad          16-10.25  
 11 Nicholas Brown               Wellsville            16-09.25  
 12 Clayton Sims                 Brockport             16-05.25  
 13 Devon Jackson                Uprep Roches          16-04.25  
 14 Damon Yanklowski             Brockport             16-03.00  
 15 Shawn Kelly                  Greece Olymp          16-02.25  
 16 Shamar Scott                 Uprep Roches          16-01.00  
 17 Tierney O'Shea               Greece Odyss          15-11.75  
 18 Franche' John                Gates-Chili           15-09.00  
 19 Brandon Reusch               Churchville-          15-03.00  
 20 Josh Quinn                   Uprep Roches          15-00.75  
 21 Nicholas Vergari             Brockport             15-00.50  
 22 Joshua Brink                 Churchville-          14-08.00  
 23 Brandon Spahn                Greece Odyss          14-05.00  
 24 Jamel Holmes                 Greece Olymp          14-02.75  
 25 Jack D'Angelo                Warsaw                13-06.25  
 -- Laron Wilkins                World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Emmanuel Perkins             Wilson/E. Co              FOUL  
 -- Myles Singleton              Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson      Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Allen                Greece Arcad          41-07.00  
  2 Marcus McFadden              Gates-Chili           40-09.00  
  3 Marcus Delgaizo              Greece Arcad          37-04.75  
  4 Nvayo Ndongwa                Greece Athen          34-07.25  
  5 Clayton Sims                 Brockport             33-06.75  
  6 Ivory Lanos                  Edison Tech           29-11.25  
  7 Shamar Scott                 Uprep Roches          29-03.25  
  8 Dohntae Puryear              Edison Tech           28-09.75  
 -- Devon Jackson                Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray                  Batavia               51-05.00  
  2 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney      Gates-Chili           40-05.00  
  3 Jaheim Smith                 Batavia               39-03.50  
  4 Jason LaRuez                 Greece Arcad          39-02.50  
  5 Tino Zinni                   Batavia               38-06.50  
  6 Lorenzo Robinson             Gates-Chili           37-10.00  
  7 Jacob Kuebel                 Greece Arcad          37-08.50  
  8 Dominic Polizzi              Brockport             37-04.25  
  9 Evan Baldwin                 Uprep Roches          36-02.50  
 10 Jamie Baldwin                Uprep Roches          36-00.00  
 11 Jarell Green                 World of Inq          35-00.25  
 12 Montrell Hendricks           World of Inq          34-02.25  
 13 Ian SanFratello              Batavia               33-06.50  
 14 Dan Debonis                  Aquinas Inst          32-08.00  
 15 Joshua VanDeMark             Brockport             32-03.00  
 16 Jordan Maggard               Brockport             31-07.50  
 16 Torrell Lee                  Wilson/E. Co          31-07.50  
 18 Sekou Mcadams                World of Inq          31-06.50  
 19 Nicholas McGuire             Warsaw                31-04.25  
 20 Gregory Ransom               Uprep Roches          31-02.00  
 21 Darius Fulton                Edison Tech           30-10.50  
 22 Christopher Spraggins        Greece Olymp          30-10.25  
 23 Lunzer Evans                 Greece Olymp          30-08.50  
 24 Clifton Henderson            Uprep Roches          30-04.25  
 25 Ethan Hilbert                Greece Arcad          30-04.00  
 26 Evan Bartz                   Batavia               30-02.50  
 27 Luke Maltese                 Batavia               29-10.50  
 28 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga     Notre Dame-B          29-06.50  
 29 Emmanuel Perkins             Wilson/E. Co          28-09.25  
 30 Jameel Mclendon              Edison Tech           28-08.25  
 31 Ashton Howlett               Brockport             28-06.50  
 32 Jacob Dedie                  Churchville-          27-11.50  
 33 James Waters                 Aquinas Inst          26-09.00  
 34 Sam Fields                   Greece Olymp          26-03.50  
 35 George Stanton               Bishop Kearn          26-03.25  
 36 Jonathan Lyon                Churchville-          25-06.50  
 37 Keopasith Phaphanthong       Churchville-          25-06.00  
 38 William Riddell              Aquinas Inst          25-00.00  
 39 Antonio Rambali              Greece Olymp          24-07.00  
 40 Edris Mohammad               Greece Olymp          23-06.00  
 41 Steven Daniszewski           Churchville-          23-01.00  
 42 Jordan Papin                 Aquinas Inst          23-00.00  
 43 Jesse Greco                  Bishop Kearn          22-09.00  
 44 Joseph Schmitz               Churchville-          22-08.00  
 45 Cory Moncrief                Edison Tech           22-04.00  
 46 Andrew Pawluckie             Bishop Kearn          22-01.50  
 47 Tyler Roxstrom               Greece Olymp          22-01.00  
 48 Nicholas Chilano             Greece Olymp          20-09.50  
 49 Demetrius Dumbleton          Greece Olymp          20-02.50  
 50 Nathan Kimbley               Greece Olymp          20-01.50  
 51 Elijah White                 Gates-Chili           18-06.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray                  Batavia               60-03.75  
  2 Jason LaRuez                 Greece Arcad          44-00.00  
  3 Ian SanFratello              Batavia               42-09.50  
  4 Joshua VanDeMark             Brockport             36-08.75  
  5 Tino Zinni                   Batavia               36-00.00  
  5 Lorenzo Robinson             Gates-Chili           36-00.00  
  7 Jamie Baldwin                Uprep Roches          35-09.25  
  8 Evan Bartz                   Batavia               33-10.50  
  9 Dominic Polizzi              Brockport             33-02.50  
 10 Nicholas McGuire             Warsaw                31-09.00  
 11 Evan Baldwin                 Uprep Roches          31-05.25  
 12 Jaheim Smith                 Batavia               30-08.00  
 13 Ashton Howlett               Brockport             30-04.00  
 14 Jacob Kuebel                 Greece Arcad          29-00.00  
 15 Joseph Schmitz               Churchville-          27-10.00  
 15 Jordan Maggard               Brockport             27-10.00  
 17 Lunzer Evans                 Greece Olymp          27-09.00  
 18 Dan Debonis                  Aquinas Inst          27-08.50  
 19 William Riddell              Aquinas Inst          27-07.00  
 20 Steven Daniszewski           Churchville-          26-10.00  
 21 Sam Fields                   Greece Olymp          25-00.00  
 22 Antonio Rambali              Greece Olymp          22-00.00  
 23 Nicholas Chilano             Greece Olymp          21-05.00  
 24 Tyler Roxstrom               Greece Olymp          20-09.00  
 25 Jordan Papin                 Aquinas Inst          20-08.00  
 26 Nathan Kimbley               Greece Olymp          19-06.00  
 27 Demetrius Dumbleton          Greece Olymp          10-08.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarron Nesmith               Churchville-              7.04   3 
  2 Nile Colson                  Aquinas Inst              7.07   1 
  3 Daunte Horton                Aquinas Inst              7.20   1 
  4 Enrique Alayon               Brockport                 7.48   1 
  4 David Wegman                 Hilton                    7.48   1 
  6 David Ransom                 Greece Arcad              7.50   1 
  7 Brady Mullen                 Hilton                    7.53   1 
  8 Corey Bright                 Greece Odyss              7.54   2 
  9 Michael Greene               Churchville-              7.72   1 
 10 Tyler Passamonte             Churchville-              7.76   2 
 11 Jackson Hughes               Churchville-              7.77   2 
 12 Malik Hosang                 Greece Athen              7.81   5 
 13 Ken Serow                    Hilton                    7.87   2 
 14 Johnathon Tedone             Greece Athen              7.92   3 
 15 Erike Hoston                 Churchville-              7.93   3 
 16 Leo Liang                    Batavia                   7.94   3 
 17 Colton Martin                Batavia                   7.97   2 
 18 Tucker Sutphen               Brockport                 7.98   2 
 19 DeJour Terrel                Greece Athen              8.01   2 
 20 Gavin Tudisco                Greece Odyss              8.11   4 
 21 Jaydon Barber                Batavia                   8.12   4 
 22 Seth Simmons                 Greece Odyss              8.26   4 
 23 James Dodds                  Greece Arcad              8.27   3 
 24 Jacob Roe                    Greece Athen              8.30   5 
 24 Ayden Dowd-Devay             Batavia                   8.30   4 
 26 Andrew Lin                   Batavia                   8.33   3 
 27 Joey Gefell                  Batavia                   8.35   4 
 28 Ivan Vinovrski               Greece Arcad              8.41   4 
 29 Adrian Laird                 Batavia                   8.45   5 
 30 Luca DiRose                  Churchville-              8.47   4 
 31 Connor O'Keefe               Greece Athen              8.58   4 
 32 Ethan Ajitsigh               Churchville-              8.72   5 
 33 Talon Delong                 Batavia                   8.79   5 
 33 Zac Williams                 Hilton                    8.79   3 
 35 Connor Sampson-Rohring       Churchville-              8.81   5 
 36 Oscar Gregoire               Aquinas Inst              9.11   6 
 37 Luke Hurlbutt                Greece Arcad              9.68   6 
 38 Josiah Peck                  Batavia                  10.00   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                  Aquinas Inst             41.01   1 
  2 Ben Bell                     Greece Arcad             41.25   6 
  3 Craig Gebo                   Greece Arcad             43.10   5 
  4 Daunte Horton                Aquinas Inst             43.33   2 
  5 Enrique Alayon               Brockport                43.85   2 
  6 David Wegman                 Hilton                   43.96   1 
  7 Colton Martin                Batavia                  44.22   1 
  8 Jack Hughes                  Greece Arcad             44.48   1 
  8 Brady Mullen                 Hilton                   44.48   2 
 10 Corey Bright                 Greece Odyss             44.86   3 
 11 Ayden Dowd-Devay             Batavia                  45.62   3 
 12 David Ransom                 Greece Arcad             45.78   4 
 13 Miroslav Boychuk             Brockport                45.97   4 
 14 Tucker Sutphen               Brockport                46.40   4 
 15 Leo Liang                    Batavia                  46.41   4 
 16 Zack Anderson                Batavia                  46.59   2 
 17 Joey Gefell                  Batavia                  46.65   4 
 18 Tyler Tryon                  Batavia                  46.69   3 
 19 Josh Wasiulewski             Batavia                  46.70   3 
 20 Connor Brocht                Greece Arcad             46.79   3 
 21 Adrian Laird                 Batavia                  48.06   5 
 22 Andrew Lin                   Batavia                  48.14   5 
 23 Gavin Tudisco                Greece Odyss             48.44   5 
 24 Cameron Hardy                Batavia                  49.79   6 
 25 Connor O'Keefe               Greece Athen             50.14   5 
 26 James Dodds                  Greece Arcad             51.16   5 
 27 Jacob Roe                    Greece Athen             51.80   6 
 28 Seth Simmons                 Greece Odyss             52.81   7 
 29 Brenden Bujnowski            Batavia                  58.77   7 
 30 Josiah Peck                  Batavia                1:02.88   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Havens                 Greece Arcad           1:46.48  
  2 Thomas Ognibene              Batavia                1:48.64  
  3 Brendan Scheg                Hilton                 1:50.06  
  4 Michael Rennie               Brockport              1:52.33  
  5 Damien Stein                 Brockport              1:52.85  
  6 Zack Anderson                Batavia                1:53.00  
  7 Patrick Farrell              Brockport              1:53.53  
  8 Hunter Clancy                Hilton                 1:54.50  
  9 Royce Breslawski             Brockport              1:58.68  
 10 Joe LoMonaco                 Brockport              2:00.52  
 11 Connor Stevely               Hilton                 2:03.82  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Bell                     Greece Arcad           2:55.97  
  2 Craig Gebo                   Greece Arcad           2:58.63  
  3 Adam Sheeler                 Hilton                 3:10.90  
  4 Nicholas Krueger             Brockport              3:11.26  
  5 Hunter Clancy                Hilton                 3:18.72  
  6 Connor Stevely               Hilton                 3:23.49  
  7 Cameron Hardy                Batavia                3:26.42  
  8 Royce Breslawski             Brockport              3:26.92  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Ramos              Greece Arcad           5:14.28  
  2 Kevin Havens                 Greece Arcad           5:18.09  
  3 Damien Stein                 Brockport              5:27.64  
  4 Andrew Gruver                Greece Athen           5:28.68  
  5 Brendan Scheg                Hilton                 5:29.08  
  6 Patrick Farrell              Brockport              5:29.20  
  7 Liam Ewell                   Greece Athen           5:30.20  
  8 John Bateman                 Hilton                 5:31.73  
  9 Wyatt Gaus                   Batavia                5:32.98  
 10 Joe LoMonaco                 Brockport              5:33.26  
 11 Matthew McManus              Greece Arcad           5:39.07  
 12 Kaleb O'Dell                 Greece Arcad           5:39.39  
 13 Michael Rennie               Brockport              5:43.99  
 14 Connor Bateman               Hilton                 5:44.04  
 15 Josh Wasiulewski             Batavia                5:45.66  
 16 Austin LeBeau                Hilton                 5:55.68  
 17 Nick Malyk                   Hilton                 6:17.12  
 18 Tyler Tryon                  Batavia                6:23.27  
 19 Sean Daley                   Greece Arcad           7:31.46  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Ognibene              Batavia               11:28.42  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik Hosang                 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Bateman               Hilton                 7-00.00  
 -- Jaydon Barber                Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miroslav Boychuk             Brockport             15-01.50  
  2 Wyatt Gaus                   Batavia               15-00.75  
  3 Johnathon Tedone             Greece Athen          14-11.00  
  4 Jack Hughes                  Greece Arcad          12-09.25  
  5 Talon Delong                 Batavia               12-07.75  
  6 Connor Brocht                Greece Arcad          12-05.00  
  7 Luca DiRose                  Churchville-          11-09.50  
 -- Oscar Gregoire               Aquinas Inst              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Hoover                   Hilton                29-10.50  
  2 Cody Eisenberger             Batavia               27-08.50  
  3 Zachary LaMere               Brockport             27-01.50  
  4 Ivan Vinovrski               Greece Arcad          25-05.50  
  5 Connor Sampson-Rohring       Churchville-          25-00.00  
  6 Arthur Dilbert               Hilton                24-10.50  
  7 Alec Frongetta               Batavia               24-04.50  
  8 Ryan Oliva                   Brockport             24-01.00  
  9 Nick Columbo                 Hilton                23-11.75  
 10 Levi Bluhm                   Batavia               23-11.00  
 11 Matthew Beach                Batavia               23-07.50  
 11 Erick Chugg                  Batavia               23-07.50  
 13 Justin Bissanti              Brockport             23-06.75  
 14 Jacob Ciancione              Churchville-          23-01.00  
 15 Zac Williams                 Hilton                23-00.00  
 16 Brandon Warren               Batavia               21-09.50  
 17 Ryan O'Connor                Churchville-          21-00.00  
 18 Austen Cleveland             Brockport             20-06.00  
 19 Braedon Pryor                Brockport             19-01.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Hoover                   Hilton                28-05.50  
  2 Ryan Oliva                   Brockport             27-09.50  
  3 Justin Bissanti              Brockport             24-07.50  
  4 Cody Eisenberger             Batavia               24-05.00  
  5 Alec Frongetta               Batavia               24-00.00  
  6 Zachary LaMere               Brockport             23-08.00  
  7 Levi Bluhm                   Batavia               23-01.50  
  8 Matthew Beach                Batavia               22-10.00  
  9 Arthur Dilbert               Hilton                22-07.50  
 10 Austen Cleveland             Brockport             22-04.00  
 11 Nick Columbo                 Hilton                21-10.00  
 12 Erick Chugg                  Batavia               21-09.00  
 13 Brandon Warren               Batavia               19-08.00  
 14 Braedon Pryor                Brockport             19-01.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson             Bishop Kearn              7.12   1 
  2 Dylan Warner                 Batavia                   8.19   1 
  3 Ramir White                  Aquinas Inst              8.37   1 
  4 Sean Pies                    Batavia                   8.48   2 
  5 Daveyone Whitcomb            Uprep Roches              8.52   1 
  6 Matthew Tierney              Bishop Kearn              8.63   1 
  7 Daniel Simmons               Uprep Roches              8.69   2 
  8 Kyle Kendall                 Batavia                   8.74   2 
  9 Evan Cumming                 Batavia                   8.81   3 
 10 James Zurek                  Batavia                   8.87   2 
 11 Timothy Halter               Bishop Kearn              8.99   2 
 12 T'Mario Ayala                Batavia                   9.01   2 
 13 Joshua Vogt                  Bishop Kearn              9.53   3 
 14 Luke Geiger                  Batavia                   9.54   2 
 15 Jamon'te Murrell             Batavia                  10.05   3 
 16 Jacob Long                   Batavia                  10.08   3 
 17 Dominic Taylor               Batavia                  10.16   3 
 18 Eixton Halter                Bishop Kearn             10.78   3 
 19 Tyler Roth                   Batavia                  13.89   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evan Stevely                 Bishop Kearn             42.36   1 
  2 Jahlique Johnson             Bishop Kearn             43.41   1 
  3 Kristopher Ferguson          Aquinas Inst             48.30   1 
  4 Ramir White                  Aquinas Inst             51.18   1 
  5 Matthew Tierney              Bishop Kearn             52.10   1 
  6 Quintin Konieczny            Batavia                  53.29   3 
  7 Sean Pies                    Batavia                  54.58   3 
  8 Joshua Vogt                  Bishop Kearn             54.88   2 
  9 Colin Dunn                   Batavia                  58.42   2 
 10 Eric Ricks                   Batavia                1:00.21   3 
 11 Ryan Quinn                   Batavia                1:00.61   2 
 12 Jesse Bray                   Batavia                1:02.45   4 
 13 Matthew Bills                Batavia                1:05.07   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Stevely                 Bishop Kearn           1:39.37  
  2 Jonah Epps                   Batavia                1:54.18  
  3 Daniel Simmons               Uprep Roches           1:59.55  
  4 Daveyone Whitcomb            Uprep Roches           1:59.56  
  5 Quintin Konieczny            Batavia                2:17.01  
  6 Troy Helsdon                 Batavia                2:17.57  
  7 Ryan Quinn                   Batavia                2:20.00  
  8 Matthew Bills                Batavia                2:37.54  
  9 Jesse Bray                   Batavia                2:39.88  
 10 Matthew Smith                Batavia                2:45.85  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Epps                   Batavia                3:25.27  
  2 Troy Helsdon                 Batavia                3:50.15  
  3 Matthew Smith                Batavia                4:52.82  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lewis                   Bishop Kearn           5:38.58  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristopher Ferguson          Aquinas Inst             11.18  
  2 Kyle Kendall                 Batavia                  11.26  
  3 Jesse Reinhart               Batavia                  11.30  
  4 Jordan Smith                 Batavia                  14.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan Warner                 Batavia               13-11.50  
  2 T'Mario Ayala                Batavia               10-03.25  
  3 Colin Dunn                   Batavia                9-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jesse Reinhart               Batavia               27-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Long                   Batavia               27-07.00  
  2 James Zurek                  Batavia               26-05.50  
  3 Timothy Halter               Bishop Kearn          25-02.50  
  4 Dominic Taylor               Batavia               23-00.00  
  5 Eric Ricks                   Batavia               21-04.00  
  6 Jordan Smith                 Batavia               19-07.00  
  7 Luke Geiger                  Batavia               18-10.00  
  8 Eixton Halter                Bishop Kearn          18-00.00  
  9 Tyler Roth                   Batavia               11-00.00