Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2016 11:35 AM
                           RWTL-Central - 12/30/2016                           
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr              7.77   1 
  2 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me              7.79   1 
  3 Taniya Gaines             10 East                      7.90   1 
  4 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch              7.91   1 
  5 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me              7.97   1 
  6 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me              7.98   3 
  6 Veronica Wojnowski        12 Eastridge                 7.98   2 
  6 Taylor Quackenbush        12 Wayland-Coho              7.98   2 
  9 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Haverli              8.05   1 
 10 Shaquia Bennett           12 Eastridge                 8.07   2 
 11 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                     8.09   2 
 12 Triniti Fitts             12 Eastridge                 8.11   2 
 13 T'Oine Buckman            12 Eastridge                 8.15   3 
 14 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch              8.16   2 
 15 Venasia Beckford          11 Eastridge                 8.20   1 
 16 Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet              8.22   4 
 17 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom              8.24   3 
 18 Hailey Rice                9 Webster Schr              8.28   3 
 18 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central              8.28   6 
 18 Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me              8.28   4 
 21 Brooke Fedison             9 Eastridge                 8.29   2 
 22 Victoria Gottorff         10 Webster Schr              8.35   2 
 23 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su              8.37   3 
 24 Kelly Cupo                10 Pittsford Su              8.38   4 
 25 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                     8.44   3 
 26 Christina Lukudu          11 Eastridge                 8.45   4 
 27 Audrey Buddendeck          9 Webster Thom              8.48   4 
 28 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr              8.49   3 
 29 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 Eastridge                 8.50   5 
 30 Tori Vahl                  9 Webster Thom              8.51   4 
 31 Samantha Dumitrescu        9 Webster Schr              8.52   6 
 32 Meghan Mendola            12 Webster Thom              8.58   5 
 33 Gianna Piazza             10 Webster Thom              8.59   4 
 34 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                   8.63   5 
 35 Mary Glaccum              12 Bath-Haverli              8.65   5 
 36 Kara Taranto              10 Eastridge                 8.66   5 
 37 Trisha Taber              12 Webster Schr              8.67   6 
 38 Mackenzie Lawless          9 Dansville                 8.72   5 
 39 Katie Cosman               9 Honeoye Cent              8.77   5 
 40 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville                 8.82   6 
 41 Hannah Fiorella           11 Eastridge                 8.84   6 
 42 Erin Maker                12 Wayland-Coho              8.85   8 
 43 Sierra Nagy               11 Honeoye Cent              8.93   7 
 44 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch              9.07   7 
 45 Brooke Robinson           11 Honeoye Cent              9.08   7 
 46 Sina Viga                 11 Wayland-Coho              9.17   7 
 47 Cate Cicero                9 Wayland-Coho              9.30   8 
 48 Tristan Palmer             9 Wayland-Coho              9.59   7 
 49 Leanna Barnes             12 Eastridge                 9.63   8 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet             42.95   1 
  2 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                  43.94   1 
  3 Jaelyn Davis               9 Rush-Henriet             44.33   1 
  4 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me             45.20   1 
  5 Rena Reid                 11 Brighton                 45.71   2 
  6 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr             45.78   3 
  7 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Haverli             45.94   5 
  8 Taniya Gaines             10 East                     45.96   2 
  9 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             46.23   3 
 10 Sonja Makela              12 Livonia                  46.26   8 
 11 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 Eastridge                46.31   5 
 12 Nubia Cromartie           11 Pittsford Su             46.34   3 
 13 Hailey Rice                9 Webster Schr             46.70   2 
 14 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me             46.75   2 
 15 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me             46.80   2 
 16 Jailene Arroyo            10 Eastridge                46.81   4 
 17 Kaelin Shepard             9 Rush-Henriet             46.97   3 
 18 Alona Miller              11 Brighton                 47.07   5 
 19 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom             47.16   3 
 20 Triniti Fitts             12 Eastridge                47.22   2 
 21 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             47.28   3 
 22 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton                 47.94   6 
 23 Cemanie Brown             11 Rush-Henriet             48.30   7 
 24 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr             48.37   4 
 25 T'Oine Buckman            12 Eastridge                48.58   7 
 25 Anya Lucey                10 Pittsford Me             48.58   4 
 27 Emma Flaitz                9 Hornell                  48.71   6 
 28 Venasia Beckford          11 Eastridge                48.88   7 
 29 Kitty Bogdan              10 Mercy                    48.91   6 
 30 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su             48.94   5 
 31 Milan Linzy               10 Rush-Henriet             49.06   4 
 32 Christina Gates           10 Rush-Henriet             49.39   4 
 33 Mary Glaccum              12 Bath-Haverli             49.41   5 
 34 Mackenzie Lawless          9 Dansville                49.57   6 
 35 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                    49.59   6 
 36 Zhane Smith               12 Brighton                 49.80   8 
 37 Skyler Weber               9 Mercy                    50.05   8 
 38 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr             50.31   7 
 39 Shannon Oberst            12 Brighton                 50.51   5 
 40 Gillian Brown             12 Rush-Henriet             50.64  11 
 41 Hannah Haims               9 Pittsford Me             50.93   8 
 42 Jenna DeVito               9 Rush-Henriet             50.95   9 
 43 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet             50.98   7 
 44 Christina Lukudu          11 Eastridge                51.05  10 
 45 Kara Taranto              10 Eastridge                51.15   8 
 46 Sanaa Wade                11 Pittsford Me             51.75   9 
 47 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch             51.76   4 
 48 Rachel Drake              10 Dansville                51.85   7 
 49 Kyra Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me             52.56   9 
 50 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Haverli             52.77  10 
 51 Janiyah Norris            12 Rush-Henriet             53.18   9 
 52 Kateryna Fetsyak          10 Rush-Henriet             54.10  11 
 53 Carley DeBiase            10 Mercy                    54.63   8 
 54 Emily O'Connor            11 Dansville                55.76  11 
 55 Sina Viga                 11 Wayland-Coho             57.05   9 
 56 Lauren Moore              10 Honeoye Cent             57.45  11 
 57 Maggie Swartz             10 Mercy                    58.83  12 
 58 Emma Thomas               10 Pittsford Me             58.92  12 
 59 Caitlyn Briggs             9 Wayland-Coho             59.75  12 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                1:39.46   2 
  2 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           1:40.00   1 
  3 Amanda Vestri             12 Webster Thom           1:42.93   1 
  4 Shannon Oberst            12 Brighton               1:46.91   1 
  5 Milan Linzy               10 Rush-Henriet           1:47.70   1 
  6 Mikayla Gullace           11 Honeoye Cent           1:47.76   2 
  7 Jaime Gudyka               9 Webster Schr           1:48.40   1 
  8 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           1:48.44   1 
  9 Christina Gates           10 Rush-Henriet           1:48.69   1 
 10 Amber Daley                9 Rush-Henriet           1:48.82   1 
 11 Abby Baerwaldt            12 Rush-Henriet           1:51.11   2 
 12 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr           1:51.72   2 
 13 Elizabeth Decker          12 Eastridge              1:51.76   2 
 14 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                  1:52.51   2 
 15 Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me           1:52.53   3 
 16 Kitty Bogdan              10 Mercy                  1:52.88   3 
 17 Maggie Moulton            10 Pittsford Su           1:53.43   2 
 18 Adelyn Carney              9 Webster Schr           1:54.20   2 
 19 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                1:55.42   2 
 20 Brooke Hill                9 Hornell                1:55.47   3 
 21 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                1:57.29   4 
 22 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me           1:58.62   3 
 23 Kelsie Canessa            12 Webster Schr           1:59.11   2 
 24 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  2:00.12   5 
 25 Anisah Williams           11 Eastridge              2:00.17   4 
 26 Lilly Williams            11 Pittsford Su           2:01.77   4 
 27 Rachel Drake              10 Dansville              2:02.01   3 
 28 Kyra Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me           2:02.12   4 
 29 Aubre Robinson             9 Hornell                2:02.18   4 
 29 Katryna Rock              11 Wayland-Coho           2:02.18   3 
 31 Brianna Walker            11 Webster Schr           2:03.91   3 
 32 Kristina Bevins           10 Eastridge              2:04.07   4 
 33 Abby Goodman              11 Rush-Henriet           2:04.52   4 
 34 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Haverli           2:05.04   4 
 35 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton               2:05.41   3 
 36 Heaven Johnson            11 Dansville              2:08.62   4 
 37 Hanna Bauman              12 Rush-Henriet           2:10.04   5 
 38 Keren Park                 9 Rush-Henriet           2:10.57   3 
 39 Briget Flugel              9 Mercy                  2:16.85   5 
 40 Emily Schwartz            11 Wayland-Coho           2:19.62   5 
 41 Chloe Engin               10 Pittsford Me           2:19.78   5 
 42 Carly McKinney            10 Dansville              2:24.34   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                3:05.77   1 
  2 Bailey Pierce             11 Rush-Henriet           3:07.71   1 
  3 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  3:17.47   1 
  4 Emma Canny                12 Rush-Henriet           3:19.74   1 
  5 Grace Nothnagle            9 Rush-Henriet           3:22.80   1 
  6 Emily Scheck              12 Webster Schr           3:23.17   1 
  7 Veronica Wojnowski        12 Eastridge              3:26.84   1 
  8 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  3:27.40   1 
  9 Cecelia Carney            10 Webster Schr           3:31.92   1 
 10 Maggie Moulton            10 Pittsford Su           3:32.01   1 
 11 Emily Friden              11 Pittsford Me           3:32.02   1 
 12 Erin Maker                12 Wayland-Coho           3:32.99   1 
 13 Zofia Stefankovic          8 Brighton               3:34.49   1 
 14 Kelsie Canessa            12 Webster Schr           3:34.91   1 
 15 Isabelle Reynolds         10 Pittsford Me           3:37.91   2 
 16 Mikayla Bock              12 Honeoye Cent           3:53.54   2 
 17 Katryna Rock              11 Wayland-Coho           3:54.47   2 
 18 Chloe Engin               10 Pittsford Me           4:13.79   2 
 19 Cheryln Felle             11 Eastridge              4:14.58   2 
 20 Gwendolyn Werth           10 Dansville              4:16.62   2 
 21 Emily Dowler              12 Brighton               4:22.63   2 
 22 Carly McKinney            10 Dansville              4:26.94   2 
 23 Heaven Johnson            11 Dansville              4:27.72   2 
 24 Abby Sackett               9 Wayland-Coho           4:33.41   2 
 25 Morgan Oldfield           10 Dansville              4:36.36   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  5:21.74  
  2 Elena Ziskind              9 Webster Thom           5:23.41  
  3 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                5:39.87  
  4 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr           5:40.85  
  5 Brooke Hill                9 Hornell                5:44.54  
  6 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  5:45.99  
  7 Audrey Bonham             12 Pittsford Su           5:47.93  
  8 Isabelle Reynolds         10 Pittsford Me           5:48.60  
  9 Taylor Biata               9 Rush-Henriet           5:49.69  
 10 Brianna Walker            11 Webster Schr           5:54.33  
 11 Aubre Robinson             9 Hornell                5:56.75  
 12 Hanna Bauman              12 Rush-Henriet           6:02.38  
 13 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell                6:07.74  
 14 Courtney Seeger           12 Pittsford Su           6:07.90  
 15 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon           6:11.58  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet          10:54.68  
  2 Clarissa Hensler          12 Livonia               11:16.95  
  3 Lia Kowalski               9 Webster Thom          11:27.14  
  4 Ellie Anstrom             10 Pittsford Me          12:05.16  
  5 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                 12:11.47  
  6 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central          12:15.55  
  7 Gillian Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          12:16.87  
  8 Jenny Bartholomay         11 Rush-Henriet          12:23.28  
  9 Allison Menendez          12 Rush-Henriet          12:23.34  
 10 Alexandra Ventresca        8 Rush-Henriet          12:25.21  
 11 Rachel McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me          12:37.40  
 12 Chloe Kernan              11 Geneseo               12:40.17  
 13 Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell               12:49.20  
 14 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schr          12:52.67  
 15 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton              13:21.09  
 16 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon          13:39.74  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me              9.26   1 
  2 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet              9.85   1 
  3 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                   9.89   1 
  4 Sonja Makela              12 Livonia                  10.11   1 
  5 Lydia Slattery            10 Rush-Henriet             10.19   1 
  6 Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet             10.37   1 
  7 Meghan Mendola            12 Webster Thom             10.43   1 
  8 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                  10.63   2 
  9 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom             10.75   2 
 10 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia                  10.87   2 
 11 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me             11.23   2 
 12 Alexyn Zigenfus           11 Wayland-Coho             11.30   2 
 13 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             11.37   2 
 14 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me             11.38   3 
 15 Madison Wainwright         9 Mercy                    11.41   2 
 15 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                    11.41   3 
 17 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    11.53   2 
 18 Hannah Fiorella           11 Eastridge                11.76   3 
 19 Elena DiFante             10 Mercy                    11.78   3 
 20 Gabriella Sartori          9 Mercy                    12.19   3 
 21 Kyra Austen                9 Avon Central             12.53   3 
 22 Mikayla Bock              12 Honeoye Cent             12.74   3 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:53.87   1 
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:54.17   1 
  3 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:57.32   2 
  4 Brighton  'A'                                       1:58.49   1 
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        1:58.82   1 
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:59.33   1 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:59.86   2 
  8 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           2:01.93   3 
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:02.13   3 
 10 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              2:02.67   3 
 11 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 2:02.80   2 
 12 Mercy  'A'                                          2:05.58   2 
 13 Dansville  'A'                                      2:09.38   3 
 14 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               2:11.38   2 
 15 Mercy  'B'                                          2:20.07   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:19.47  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:26.80  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:40.87  
  4 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:42.82  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'B'                               4:46.67  
  6 Mercy  'A'                                          4:59.47  
  7 Mercy  'B'                                          5:04.63  
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                5:05.27  
  9 Wayland-Cohocton  'B'                               5:32.25  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:09.97  
  2 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:38.20  
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                10:45.41  
  4 Mercy  'A'                                         10:51.93  
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                     11:24.16  
  6 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              11:24.29  
  7 Webster Schroeder  'B'                             11:30.26  
  8 Hornell  'A'                                       11:31.08  
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:43.09  
 10 Eastridge  'B'                                     12:46.49  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me           5-03.00  
  2 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                  4-10.00  
  3 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                4-08.00  
  4 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton              J4-08.00  
  5 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                  4-06.00  
  6 Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge              4-03.00  
  6 Trinity Wilson            11 Brighton               4-03.00  
  8 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell               J4-03.00  
  8 Jailene Arroyo            10 Eastridge             J4-03.00  
 10 Caitlyn Briggs             9 Wayland-Coho           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me           9-06.00  
  2 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton               9-00.00  
  3 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia               J9-00.00  
  4 Brooke Fedison             9 Eastridge              8-00.00  
  5 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton              J8-00.00  
  6 Meghan Miller             11 Pittsford Su           7-06.00  
  7 Heather Hickok            12 Hornell                7-00.00  
  8 Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me          J7-00.00  
  9 Caroline Miller           10 Rush-Henriet           6-06.00  
 10 Carley DeBiase            10 Mercy                  6-00.00  
 11 Hannah Haims               9 Pittsford Me          J6-00.00  
 12 Kelly Cupo                10 Pittsford Su           5-06.00  
 12 Sierra Nagy               11 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 12 Kristin Boorman           11 Honeoye Cent           5-06.00  
 -- Emma Weber                12 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          16-00.75  
  2 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr          15-11.50  
  3 Alona Miller              11 Brighton              15-02.25  
  4 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su          15-01.50  
  5 Shaquia Bennett           12 Eastridge             15-00.25  
  6 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton              14-10.00  
  7 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          14-07.25  
  8 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr          14-06.50  
  9 Samantha Dumitrescu        9 Webster Schr          14-05.00  
 10 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr          14-04.50  
 11 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                 14-04.25  
 12 Hadassah Adams            12 Dansville             14-04.00  
 13 Janiyah Norris            12 Rush-Henriet          14-03.25  
 13 Rena Reid                 11 Brighton              14-03.25  
 15 Ashley Page               10 Wayland-Coho          14-03.00  
 16 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 14-02.75  
 17 Kaelin Shepard             9 Rush-Henriet          14-00.00  
 18 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 13-11.25  
 19 Jenna DeVito               9 Rush-Henriet          13-06.25  
 20 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch          13-03.50  
 21 Tori Vahl                  9 Webster Thom          13-02.00  
 22 Laura Benjamin            11 Rush-Henriet          12-09.00  
 22 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          12-09.00  
 24 Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli          12-08.00  
 25 Elena DiFante             10 Mercy                 12-06.25  
 26 Kateryna Fetsyak          10 Rush-Henriet          12-06.00  
 27 Mackenzie Kota            10 Wayland-Coho          12-05.25  
 28 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                 12-00.00  
 29 Tristan Palmer             9 Wayland-Coho          11-10.00  
 30 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                 11-09.50  
 31 Alyssa Bowser             11 Dansville             11-08.25  
 32 Sarah Crumley             12 Webster Thom          11-07.50  
 33 Victoria Gottorff         10 Webster Schr          11-07.25  
 34 Alexyn Zigenfus           11 Wayland-Coho          11-02.25  
 35 Katie Cosman               9 Honeoye Cent          10-11.00  
 36 Danielle Carias           10 Dansville             10-03.25  
 -- Cate Cicero                9 Wayland-Coho              FOUL  
 -- Emily O'Connor            11 Dansville                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet          33-06.50  
  2 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell               33-04.25  
  3 Caroline Miller           10 Rush-Henriet          32-08.00  
  4 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          32-07.25  
  5 Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Haverli          32-00.50  
  6 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                 31-11.00  
  7 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 30-06.00  
  8 Jaelyn Davis               9 Rush-Henriet          30-03.75  
  9 Hadassah Adams            12 Dansville             28-11.50  
 10 Sakina Tasaddaq           12 Dansville             28-07.00  
 11 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 28-01.00  
 12 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me          28-00.75  
 13 Mikayla Gullace           11 Honeoye Cent          27-05.25  
 14 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          27-02.00  
 15 Sarah Crumley             12 Webster Thom          23-09.50  
 16 Danielle Carias           10 Dansville             23-01.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          33-09.50  
  2 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          31-02.75  
  3 Harmony Brookins          12 Eastridge             30-11.75  
  4 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          30-01.75  
  5 Jessey Bruening           11 Palmyra-Mace          30-01.50  
  6 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 29-08.25  
  7 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet          29-05.00  
  8 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 29-01.25  
  9 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          28-09.50  
 10 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          28-09.00  
 11 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          28-04.00  
 12 Katie Baird               10 Webster Thom          26-11.25  
 13 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli          26-11.00  
 14 Christina Witters         10 Webster Schr          26-06.25  
 15 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          26-02.50  
 16 Katie Warner              11 Dansville             25-06.25  
 16 Kirstin Meyers            10 Webster Schr          25-06.25  
 18 Chanya Bryant              9 Rush-Henriet          24-11.50  
 19 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet          24-08.75  
 20 Hannah Weaver             11 Palmyra-Mace          24-07.50  
 21 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          24-04.50  
 22 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton              24-02.75  
 23 Cora Young                12 Wayland-Coho          24-02.25  
 24 Madisyn Fischer           10 Webster Schr          23-10.50  
 25 Laura Benjamin            11 Rush-Henriet          23-06.50  
 26 Megan Makowski            11 Webster Thom          23-01.25  
 27 Kiara Tarricone           11 Rush-Henriet          22-01.75  
 28 Lexi Hinds                12 Dansville             22-01.25  
 29 Emily Miles               11 Honeoye Cent          22-00.75  
 30 Leanna Barnes             12 Eastridge             21-05.50  
 31 Alyssa Bowser             11 Dansville             20-07.25  
 32 Mikayla Orr               12 Dansville             18-08.25  
 33 Jamie Longo               12 Dansville             18-03.00  
 34 Brianna Wacenske          12 Bath-Haverli          17-10.00  
 35 Hannah Carnevale          10 Dansville             17-06.50  
 36 Natalie Shull             10 Hornell               17-05.75  
 37 Kussondra Hunt            12 Avoca                 17-04.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          42-10.75  
  2 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Haverli          34-10.25  
  3 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          33-11.25  
  4 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          33-07.50  
  5 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet          33-07.00  
  6 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          33-01.25  
  7 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 32-04.75  
  8 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          31-07.00  
  9 Harmony Brookins          12 Eastridge             30-03.75  
 10 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          29-01.75  
 11 Christina Witters         10 Webster Schr          29-01.00  
 12 Hannah Weaver             11 Palmyra-Mace          28-09.00  
 13 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          28-06.00  
 14 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet          28-02.75  
 15 Jessey Bruening           11 Palmyra-Mace          27-01.75  
 16 Katie Warner              11 Dansville             25-07.00  
 17 Lexi Hinds                12 Dansville             25-03.25  
 18 Emily Miles               11 Honeoye Cent          25-02.50  
 19 Jamie Longo               12 Dansville             24-08.25  
 20 Kiara Tarricone           11 Rush-Henriet          24-05.00  
 21 Kirstin Meyers            10 Webster Schr          23-09.50  
 22 Megan Makowski            11 Webster Thom          23-01.25  
 23 Leah Manou                12 Webster Schr          23-01.00  
 24 Natalie Shull             10 Hornell               22-00.00  
 25 Madisyn Fischer           10 Webster Schr          20-00.75  
 26 Kussondra Hunt            12 Avoca                 14-09.00  
 27 Brianna Wacenske          12 Bath-Haverli          14-07.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Thomas               10 Pittsford Me           9:11.19  
  2 Lauren Moore              10 Honeoye Cent           9:44.75  
  3 Brooke Robinson           11 Honeoye Cent           9:44.84  
  4 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                  9:51.43  
  5 Gillian Anderson          10 Mercy                 10:04.44  
  6 Gwendolyn Werth           10 Dansville             10:05.57  
  7 Morgan Oldfield           10 Dansville             10:19.60  
  8 Kristin Boorman           11 Honeoye Cent          10:19.98  
  9 Raven Foote               12 Wayland-Coho          11:39.19  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gionna Laracuente          9 Rush-Henriet              8.18   1 
  2 Katelyn Dang              10 Rush-Henriet              8.35   1 
  3 Brenda Cook                9 East                      8.42   2 
  4 Alyssa Damiano            10 Webster Schr              8.43   1 
  5 Grace Uetz                 9 Webster Thom              8.45   1 
  6 Morgan Hardy               9 Webster Thom              8.57   1 
  7 Mekaia Reid                9 Webster Thom              8.58   1 
  8 Sydney Deninnis           10 Webster Schr              8.60   2 
  9 Talia Cholach              9 Webster Schr              8.61   2 
 10 Mackenzie Sage             9 Webster Schr              8.67   1 
 11 Abby Harrington           10 Brighton                  8.72   2 
 12 Lacy Howe                  9 Pittsford Me              8.73   1 
 13 Sheamonnie Lee             9 Pittsford Me              8.74   3 
 14 Arionna Hudson            10 Eastridge                 8.75   3 
 15 Rita Buccieri             12 Pittsford Su              8.79   3 
 16 Kalina Culp                9 Rush-Henriet              8.80   4 
 16 Khiara Howard              9 Webster Schr              8.80   2 
 18 Karly Jean                10 East                      8.82   4 
 19 Taida Bibezic             10 Rush-Henriet              8.84   3 
 20 Cassidy Herrera            8 Eastridge                 8.85   3 
 20 Isabella High             10 Pittsford Su              8.85   2 
 22 Tyler Aser                 9 Webster Schr              8.86   4 
 23 Marissa Aratari           10 Webster Schr              8.88   3 
 24 Meghan Robinson            9 Pittsford Me              8.90   3 
 25 Jocelyn Rajaphoumy         9 Webster Schr              8.91   4 
 26 Marah Fitzgerald          10 Pittsford Me              8.94   4 
 27 Sasha Anderson             9 Pittsford Su              8.97   2 
 28 Emma Fiorella              8 Eastridge                 9.00   4 
 29 Paige Zimmermann           9 Webster Schr              9.12   4 
 30 Talia Despian             11 Pittsford Me              9.13   6 
 31 Nandini Sud                9 Pittsford Me              9.14   6 
 32 Meghan Taylor              9 Webster Thom              9.22   5 
 33 Abbie Wojtas              10 Webster Schr              9.25   5 
 34 Giovanna Fracassi         10 Rush-Henriet              9.32   5 
 35 Malini Chanthabandith      9 Webster Schr              9.33   5 
 36 Ashley Cocca              11 Rush-Henriet              9.44   6 
 37 Alecia Strickand           9 Hornell                   9.47   6 
 38 Aaliyah Ramos              9 Eastridge                 9.48   7 
 39 Ella Doane                 9 Pittsford Me              9.65   6 
 40 Karissa Nesbitt            9 Webster Schr              9.69   7 
 41 Rachel Doane               9 Pittsford Me              9.72   6 
 42 Annie Glenning             9 Pittsford Su              9.76   6 
 42 Alexandra Rosell           9 Hornell                   9.76   7 
 44 Sarah Hamdan              10 Pittsford Me              9.90   7 
 45 Erin Curley               12 Pittsford Su             10.04   7 
 46 Hanna Johnson              9 Pittsford Su             10.12   7 
 47 Merherunessa Sarna         9 Hornell                  10.47   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anja Field                 9 Pittsford Su             49.44   1 
  1 Mekaia Reid                9 Webster Thom             49.44   1 
  3 Maggie Scholer             9 Pittsford Su             49.75   1 
  4 Erin Sparro                9 Rush-Henriet             49.89   1 
  5 Leigha Gould               9 Webster Schr             49.94   1 
  6 Abby Harrington           10 Brighton                 51.61   1 
  7 Kali Giglio                9 Hornell                  53.45   4 
  8 Brenda Cook                9 East                     53.53   7 
  9 Gionna Laracuente          9 Rush-Henriet             53.60   2 
 10 Ereny Morcos               9 Rush-Henriet             53.65   3 
 11 Camille Cosmiano          11 Rush-Henriet             53.95   2 
 12 Claudia Rupprecht          9 Pittsford Me             54.27   3 
 13 Elizabeth Scholer          9 Pittsford Su             54.30   2 
 14 Lily Oliver               10 Rush-Henriet             55.75   2 
 15 Alecia Strickand           9 Hornell                  56.67   5 
 16 Karly Jean                10 East                     56.85   4 
 17 Avery Stevens              9 Rush-Henriet             56.93   4 
 18 Tia D'Amico               10 Webster Schr             57.64   4 
 19 Grace Longabaugh          11 Rush-Henriet             58.03   5 
 20 Rachel Doane               9 Pittsford Me             58.21   6 
 21 Arionna Hudson            10 Eastridge                58.44   7 
 22 Aaliyah Ramos              9 Eastridge                58.59   6 
 23 Ella Doane                 9 Pittsford Me             58.81   6 
 24 Giovanna Fracassi         10 Rush-Henriet           1:00.65   5 
 25 Sarah Hamdan              10 Pittsford Me           1:01.31   3 
 26 Sara Morcos                9 Rush-Henriet           1:03.72   6 
 27 Lisa Yang                 11 Brighton               1:04.00   7 
 28 Arika Stockie             11 Rush-Henriet           1:07.20   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leigha Gould               9 Webster Schr           1:52.16   1 
  2 Haley Brennan             10 Webster Thom           1:52.90   1 
  3 Mackenzie Carney          10 Webster Schr           1:55.52   1 
  4 Elizabeth Scholer          9 Pittsford Su           2:06.29   1 
  5 Rachel Hill               10 Webster Thom           2:08.50   1 
  6 Allison Goodman            9 Rush-Henriet           2:10.09   1 
  7 Katherine Vollmer         12 Pittsford Su           2:13.22   2 
  8 Avery Stevens              9 Rush-Henriet           2:14.18   2 
  9 Emily Beaumont            10 Eastridge              2:14.74   1 
 10 Lily Oliver               10 Rush-Henriet           2:16.13   1 
 11 Jenna Golding             10 Eastridge              2:20.37   2 
 12 Ashley Gillette            9 Hornell                2:22.60   2 
 13 Sydney Petrie             10 Eastridge              2:23.99   2 
 14 Arika Stockie             11 Rush-Henriet           2:31.17   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jade Greene                9 Pittsford Su           3:48.37  
  2 Kate Cappotelli            9 Pittsford Su           3:48.51  
  3 Rachel Hill               10 Webster Thom           3:57.06  
  4 Hannah Seeger              9 Pittsford Su           4:02.14  
  5 Isabell Moyer              9 Pittsford Su           4:02.64  
  6 Emma Goettler              9 Pittsford Su           4:06.77  
  7 Anna Rydelek              11 Rush-Henriet           4:24.18  
  8 Emma Cypher               12 Pittsford Su           4:37.25  
  9 Lisa Yang                 11 Brighton               4:39.96  
 10 Emily Zuris               12 Webster Thom           5:04.04  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Bausch                9 Pittsford Su           5:48.56  
  2 Haley Brennan             10 Webster Thom           5:50.10  
  3 Sophia Gonzalez            9 Pittsford Su           6:02.28  
  4 Isabell Moyer              9 Pittsford Su           6:14.56  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elisabeth Brown           10 Webster Thom          12:22.03  
  2 Morgan McGrath            10 Pittsford Su          15:45.39  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allison Goodman            9 Rush-Henriet             11.69  
  2 Vani Shukla               10 Webster Thom             11.83  
  3 Ashley Cocca              11 Rush-Henriet             11.97  
  4 Emma Fiorella              8 Eastridge                12.11  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 2:04.76  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'C'                               2:05.01  
  3 Pittsford Sutherland  'C'                           2:15.64  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                11:30.77  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbie Wojtas              10 Webster Schr           3-09.00  
  1 Cassidy Herrera            8 Eastridge              3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ava Roncone               11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  2 Talia Despian             11 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
  3 Erin Sparro                9 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00  
  4 Taylor Stolberg           11 Brighton              J6-00.00  
  5 Katelyn Dang              10 Rush-Henriet          J6-00.00  
  6 Marissa Aratari           10 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 -- Camille Cosmiano          11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Grace Longabaugh          11 Rush-Henriet                NH  
 -- Emma Smith                10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lacy Howe                  9 Pittsford Me          12-04.75  
  2 Mackenzie Sage             9 Webster Schr          12-04.50  
  3 Emma Smith                10 Webster Schr          12-01.75  
  4 Paige Zimmermann           9 Webster Schr          11-02.25  
  5 Olivia Hernick             9 Pittsford Me          11-00.25  
  6 Claudia Rupprecht          9 Pittsford Me          10-10.00  
 -- Ashley Gillette            9 Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Alexandra Rosell           9 Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Merherunessa Sarna         9 Hornell                   FOUL  
 -- Tia D'Amico               10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Jocelyn Rajaphoumy         9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Chrysanthi Gitsis          9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talia Cholach              9 Webster Schr          23-10.25  
  2 Nandini Sud                9 Pittsford Me          23-04.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirtana Subramaniam        9 Rush-Henriet          22-05.00  
  2 Annie Glenning             9 Pittsford Su          22-03.75  
  3 Isabella High             10 Pittsford Su          22-00.50  
  4 Chrysanthi Gitsis          9 Webster Schr          21-11.50  
  5 Michelina Ricotta         10 Webster Schr          21-09.75  
  6 Nidia Baby                10 Pittsford Me          21-01.50  
  7 Kalina Culp                9 Rush-Henriet          20-11.00  
  8 Chloe Byerts               9 Webster Schr          20-05.00  
  9 Loryn Tisdale              9 Rush-Henriet          18-04.25  
 10 Brynlee Worden            11 Brighton              17-03.75  
 11 Taylor Stolberg           11 Brighton              17-01.50  
 12 Ereny Morcos               9 Rush-Henriet          17-00.00  
 13 Hana Nakayama             10 East                  16-10.25  
 14 Allison Wilson            11 Rush-Henriet          16-01.50  
 15 Sara Morcos                9 Rush-Henriet          16-00.00  
 16 Alexa Armstrong           10 Webster Schr          15-03.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirtana Subramaniam        9 Rush-Henriet          23-03.00  
  2 Chloe Byerts               9 Webster Schr          22-07.75  
  3 Michelina Ricotta         10 Webster Schr          20-08.50  
  4 Nidia Baby                10 Pittsford Me          19-09.25  
  5 Allison Wilson            11 Rush-Henriet          17-01.50  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaylen Rhone               8 Northstar Ch              8.08   1 
  2 Latavia Barnish            8 Webster Schr              8.42   4 
  3 Sierra Doody               7 Webster Schr              8.45   1 
  4 Ayden Scott                8 Webster Schr              8.53   1 
  5 Jada Barnes                8 East                      8.56   1 
  6 Madeline Ugine             8 Webster Schr              8.74   1 
  7 Anaya Baptiste             8 Northstar Ch              8.99   2 
  8 Samantha Bloch             8 Webster Schr              9.06   2 
  9 Lizzie Thomas              7 Honeoye Cent              9.10   2 
  9 Elena Falbo                7 Webster Schr              9.10   2 
 11 Isabella Bondi             7 Mercy                     9.12   2 
 11 Ashley LeClaire            7 Webster Schr              9.12   1 
 13 Victoria Zyuban            8 Bath-Haverli              9.14   2 
 14 Sydney Cuyler              7 Mercy                     9.15   2 
 15 Danielle Schultz           8 Honeoye Cent              9.21   3 
 16 Savannah Seager            8 Bath-Haverli              9.65   4 
 17 Emily Harrison             8 Bath-Haverli              9.69   3 
 18 Mackensie Daniel           7 Webster Schr              9.75   4 
 19 Leah Dennison              7 Webster Schr              9.84   4 
 20 Christina France           7 Northstar Ch              9.95   4 
 21 Amelia Finlayson           7 Avoca                    10.32   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jada Barnes                8 East                     50.09   1 
  2 Latavia Barnish            8 Webster Schr             50.56   5 
  3 Ayden Scott                8 Webster Schr             50.85   1 
  4 Shea Netti                 7 Mercy                    51.90   1 
  5 Mallory Sullivan           8 Mercy                    53.00   1 
  6 Jaylen Rhone               8 Northstar Ch             53.55   1 
  7 Megan Allen                8 Mercy                    53.58   2 
  8 Ashley LeClaire            7 Webster Schr             54.73   3 
  9 Anaya Baptiste             8 Northstar Ch             55.42   2 
 10 Victoria Zyuban            8 Bath-Haverli             55.50   3 
 11 Mackensie Ramsey           7 Webster Schr             55.62   3 
 12 Emily Harrison             8 Bath-Haverli             55.65   3 
 13 Anna Costello              8 Mercy                    55.74   1 
 14 Olivia Smith               8 Honeoye Cent             56.27   2 
 15 Lizzie Thomas              7 Honeoye Cent             57.07   2 
 16 Elena Falbo                7 Webster Schr             59.38   4 
 17 Savannah Seager            8 Bath-Haverli           1:00.16   4 
 18 Mackensie Daniel           7 Webster Schr           1:03.68   5 
 19 Leah Dennison              7 Webster Schr           1:04.21   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shea Netti                 7 Mercy                  2:02.41  
  2 Mallory Sullivan           8 Mercy                  2:03.10  
  3 Netasha McIntosh           8 Hornell                2:04.60  
  4 Naveena Dvonch             8 Mercy                  2:05.15  
  5 Jamie Laemlein             8 Mercy                  2:08.61  
  6 Anna Fetter                8 Mercy                  2:08.81  
  7 Carter Browne              8 Hornell                2:13.71  
  8 Kirsten Ferguson           8 Avoca                  2:14.70  
  9 Ainslie McCorry            7 Mercy                  2:18.12  
 10 Mackensie Ramsey           7 Webster Schr           2:19.67  
 11 Giana Lombardo             7 Mercy                  2:24.63  
 12 Julia Clyde                8 Webster Schr           2:25.00  
 13 Gabrielle Bailey           7 Hornell                2:29.40  
 14 Courtney Bailey            8 Hornell                2:29.96  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Ugine             8 Webster Schr           3:40.54  
  2 Emma Spagnola              7 Mercy                  3:43.55  
  3 Naveena Dvonch             8 Mercy                  3:50.97  
  4 Anna Fetter                8 Mercy                  3:56.74  
  5 Netasha McIntosh           8 Hornell                3:58.81  
  6 Carter Browne              8 Hornell                4:00.31  
  7 Giana Lombardo             7 Mercy                  4:08.65  
  8 Gabrielle Bailey           7 Hornell                4:29.41  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sierra Doody               7 Webster Schr           5:52.61  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Lana                 8 Mercy                    11.21  
  2 Zoe Cronmiller             8 Mercy                    11.24  
  3 Kelly Laemlein             8 Mercy                    11.44  
  4 Olivia Smith               8 Honeoye Cent             11.91  
  5 Jaidan Odorisi             7 Mercy                    12.54  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:09.73  
  2 Mercy  'D'                                          2:11.29  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'D'                              2:17.90  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'D'                                          5:16.64  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hornell  'B'                                       12:47.99  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Amelia Finlayson           7 Avoca                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Danielle Schultz           8 Honeoye Cent          11-10.75  
  2 Megan Allen                8 Mercy                 11-03.00  
  3 Anna Costello              8 Mercy                 11-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ainslie McCorry            7 Mercy                 26-01.25  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia DeRoo               9 Northstar Ch          14-07.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Sisson                8 Mercy                  9:41.73  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu              6.53   1 
  2 Carson Wachholder         11 Geneseo                   6.64   1 
  3 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge                 6.78   1 
  4 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                   6.86   1 
  5 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom              6.90   1 
  5 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.90   2 
  5 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr              6.90   2 
  8 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom              6.97   2 
  9 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge                 6.98   1 
 10 Carlton Turner            12 Eastridge                 7.01   1 
 11 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana              7.12   3 
 12 Chris Ryder               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.13   2 
 13 Jarrett Odorisi           11 McQuaid Jesu              7.17   1 
 13 Edi Muka                  11 East                      7.17   2 
 13 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central              7.17   2 
 16 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr              7.18   3 
 17 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr              7.25   3 
 18 Alex Hargraves            12 Bath-Haverli              7.29   3 
 19 Jon Hanna                 11 Rush-Henriet              7.30   3 
 19 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu              7.30   4 
 21 Parker Bolton             12 Dansville                 7.32   4 
 22 Nate O'Brachta            10 Avoca                     7.33   3 
 22 Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom              7.33   4 
 24 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                     7.34   4 
 25 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton                  7.36   6 
 26 Jack Harding              10 Webster Thom              7.37   7 
 26 Nathan Carter              9 Eastridge                 7.37   4 
 28 Ben Fisler                11 Webster Thom              7.38   5 
 29 Avery Bowens              10 Eastridge                 7.39   4 
 30 Trevor Healy              11 Honeoye Cent              7.42   4 
 31 Ryan Sheridan             12 McQuaid Jesu              7.44   6 
 32 Cameron Tsai              12 Webster Thom              7.48   7 
 33 Shane Toung               12 Webster Schr              7.50   4 
 33 Tom Jaworowicz            12 Webster Thom              7.50   3 
 35 Stefen Entwistle          10 Dansville                 7.52   6 
 35 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr              7.52   5 
 37 Payce Hooker              11 Hornell                   7.55   6 
 38 William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su              7.56   6 
 38 Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su              7.56   5 
 40 Cameron Turcott           11 Webster Schr              7.57   8 
 41 Mike Vongphachan          10 McQuaid Jesu              7.58   6 
 41 Samuel Warner             11 Livonia                   7.58   6 
 43 Kyle Colucci              12 Hornell                   7.59   6 
 44 Izzy McClure              10 Wayland-Coho              7.61   7 
 44 Michael Bell              11 Webster Schr              7.61   8 
 46 Christian Lewis           10 Eastridge                 7.63   7 
 47 Connor Faucher            11 Brighton                  7.66   8 
 48 Trevon Pitts              12 Eastridge                 7.67   7 
 49 David Delio                8 Bath-Haverli              7.68   8 
 50 Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr              7.71   8 
 50 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet              7.71   5 
 52 Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                   7.75   7 
 53 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho              7.80   9 
 53 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho              7.80   8 
 55 Patrick Eckl              10 Pittsford Me              7.81   9 
 56 Trevor Sly                 9 Wayland-Coho              7.83   9 
 57 Shawn Brennen             12 Hornell                   7.85   9 
 58 Ross Kean                 12 Brighton                  7.90  10 
 59 Kyle Morsheimer           11 Honeoye Cent              7.98   9 
 60 Eythan Briggs             12 Wayland-Coho              8.10   9 
 61 Matt Langkamp             11 Honeoye Cent              8.14  10 
 62 Eric Ebert                10 Wayland-Coho              8.34  10 
 63 Jacob Slocum               9 Honeoye Cent              8.40  10 
 64 Eric Morsheimer           10 Honeoye Cent              8.53  11 
 65 Skyler McGregor           10 Wayland-Coho              8.60  10 
 66 Ryan Baginsky             10 Honeoye Cent              8.62  10 
 67 Hunter Crane              10 Honeoye Cent              8.65  10 
 68 Evan Snyder                9 Wayland-Coho              9.25  11 
 69 Douglas Shanley            9 Wayland-Coho              9.36  11 
 70 Michael Conti              9 Wayland-Coho             10.65  11 
 71 Mike Gascon               11 Wayland-Coho             10.85  11 
 72 Joe Falkowski             10 Honeoye Cent             11.42  11 
 -- Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu                FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu             36.08   1 
  2 Lukas D'Alfonso           12 Rush-Henriet             36.76   1 
  3 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu             37.87   1 
  4 Brandon George            12 Rush-Henriet             38.10   1 
  5 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet             38.21   1 
  6 Aiden Daniels             11 Rush-Henriet             38.57   2 
  7 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana             38.85   3 
  8 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu             39.74   3 
  9 Fred Owen                 12 Livonia                  39.85   2 
 10 Tanner Day                12 Rush-Henriet             39.88   2 
 11 Stephen Beckham           11 Rush-Henriet             39.99   3 
 12 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu             40.88   5 
 13 Charles Shi               11 Pittsford Me             40.90   3 
 14 Edi Muka                  11 East                     40.97   3 
 15 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                    41.02   6 
 16 Kevin VanGee              12 Webster Schr             41.25   4 
 17 Parker Canarvis           10 Livonia                  41.55   7 
 18 Dakota Prokop             12 Rush-Henriet             41.57   4 
 19 Matt Lehman               10 Webster Schr             41.62   6 
 20 Christian Lewis           10 Eastridge                41.83   8 
 21 Payce Hooker              11 Hornell                  41.86   4 
 22 Johnathan Fedison         10 Eastridge                41.88   4 
 23 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom             41.97   2 
 24 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli             42.31   9 
 25 Nate O'Brachta            10 Avoca                    42.35   7 
 26 Jonathan Saysamone        10 Rush-Henriet             42.37   7 
 27 Mitchell Herd             12 Avoca                    42.39   7 
 28 Lazarus Wallace           12 Bath-Haverli             42.43   8 
 29 Samuel Warner             11 Livonia                  42.50   5 
 30 Nick Kilmer               11 Pittsford Su             42.65   6 
 31 Ben Fisler                11 Webster Thom             43.04   7 
 32 Nick Young                10 McQuaid Jesu             43.28   7 
 33 Avery Bowens              10 Eastridge                43.39   5 
 34 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho             43.49   9 
 35 Robert Meyer              12 Rush-Henriet             43.60  10 
 36 Andrew Bogert             12 Webster Schr             43.68   6 
 37 Kyle Colucci              12 Hornell                  43.74   8 
 38 Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me             43.94   9 
 39 Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho             44.06   9 
 40 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet             44.23   9 
 41 Shawn Brennen             12 Hornell                  44.27  11 
 42 Jason Page                12 Wayland-Coho             44.49   2 
 43 Patrick Eckl              10 Pittsford Me             44.63  11 
 44 David Delio                8 Bath-Haverli             44.66   9 
 45 Stefen Entwistle          10 Dansville                45.21   8 
 46 Zach Cornish              12 Honeoye Cent             45.50  11 
 47 Josh Pitt                 12 Honeoye Cent             45.73  10 
 48 Ross Kean                 12 Brighton                 45.77  11 
 49 Kyle Morsheimer           11 Honeoye Cent             45.91  10 
 50 Joe Palermo               11 Honeoye Cent             46.27  12 
 51 Matt Langkamp             11 Honeoye Cent             47.29  12 
 52 Jack Whitaker             11 Pittsford Me             47.43  11 
 53 Brandon Ribis             11 Rush-Henriet           1:05.32   5 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brandon George            12 Rush-Henriet           1:29.76   1 
  2 Jason Page                12 Wayland-Coho           1:30.08   1 
  3 Tanner Day                12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.14   1 
  4 Fred Owen                 12 Livonia                1:30.51   2 
  5 Chris Lowenguth           12 Webster Thom           1:31.15   1 
  6 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr           1:31.85   1 
  7 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom           1:31.89   1 
  8 Aidan Blake               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:32.40   2 
  9 Kevin VanGee              12 Webster Schr           1:32.58   1 
 10 Matthew Faulkenberry      12 Livonia                1:32.67   2 
 11 Jacob Caputo              11 Pittsford Me           1:33.60   1 
 12 Jonathan Saysamone        10 Rush-Henriet           1:34.19   1 
 13 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           1:34.47   1 
 14 Abel Hagos                10 McQuaid Jesu           1:34.77   2 
 15 Spencer Malone            12 Geneseo                1:35.17   2 
 16 Dakota Prokop             12 Rush-Henriet           1:35.56   2 
 17 Lazarus Wallace           12 Bath-Haverli           1:35.95   2 
 18 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Haverli           1:36.28   2 
 19 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           1:36.49   3 
 20 Connor Manley             11 Webster Thom           1:37.76   3 
 21 Pete VanHouten            12 Honeoye Cent           1:37.77   2 
 22 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central           1:37.78   2 
 23 Alex Rono                 10 Honeoye Cent           1:38.24   3 
 24 Roger Zhang               11 Northstar Ch           1:38.34   3 
 25 David Ficarra             10 Rush-Henriet           1:38.42   3 
 26 Jason Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet           1:38.92   3 
 27 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.76   3 
 28 Zach Hoffman              11 Rush-Henriet           1:40.33   4 
 29 Brandon Ribis             11 Rush-Henriet           1:41.11   3 
 30 Miles Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet           1:41.78   4 
 31 Alex Yurkovich             9 Rush-Henriet           1:42.17   4 
 32 Joe Palermo               11 Honeoye Cent           1:43.09   4 
 33 Christopher Fursman       11 Pittsford Me           1:44.01   4 
 34 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  1:45.38   5 
 35 Muxing Zhao               12 Brighton               1:46.05   4 
 36 Clay Battle                8 Honeoye Cent           1:49.25   5 
 37 Alex Shick                11 Hornell                1:49.65   4 
 38 John Tran                 12 Rush-Henriet           1:49.72   3 
 39 Pavis Theer               11 Northstar Ch           1:50.28   5 
 40 Jack Rogers               12 Webster Schr           1:51.58   4 
 41 Caleb Sutton              11 Wayland-Coho           1:54.52   5 
 42 Javon Preston             10 Bath-Haverli           1:57.69   5 
 43 Jacob Slocum               9 Honeoye Cent           1:59.10   5 
 44 Dustin Sable              12 Canisteo-Gre           2:08.83   5 
 45 Ben Hulbert               10 Rush-Henriet           2:17.73   5 
 46 Michael Conti              9 Wayland-Coho           2:49.61   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton               2:38.80   1 
  2 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu           2:40.14   1 
  3 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:42.99   1 
  4 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom           2:43.59   1 
  5 Noah Brown                11 Rush-Henriet           2:44.80   1 
  6 Jason Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           2:46.42   1 
  7 Charlie Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet           2:47.76   1 
  8 Aidan Blake               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.27   1 
  9 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         11 Webster Schr           2:48.92   2 
 10 Matthew Faulkenberry      12 Livonia                2:49.14   2 
 10 Abel Hagos                10 McQuaid Jesu           2:49.14   1 
 12 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 Eastridge              2:49.98   2 
 13 Josh Jacobs               12 Dansville              2:50.35   2 
 13 Jonah Simpson             12 Brighton               2:50.35   1 
 15 Joey Tyner                11 Rush-Henriet           2:52.49   2 
 16 Owen Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           2:54.60   2 
 17 Jack Snover               11 Webster Schr           2:55.56   2 
 18 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me           2:57.76   2 
 19 Lucas Simonetti           10 Pittsford Su           2:58.82   2 
 20 John Scherer              12 McQuaid Jesu           2:59.51   3 
 21 Pete VanHouten            12 Honeoye Cent           2:59.59   3 
 22 Mason Storm               11 Honeoye Cent           3:00.39   2 
 23 James Walter              10 Pittsford Su           3:06.81   3 
 24 Jacob Thomas              11 Honeoye Cent           3:09.18   3 
 25 Connor Manley             11 Webster Thom           3:10.13   3 
 26 Clifford Imes             12 Eastridge              3:10.53   3 
 27 Zach Cornish              12 Honeoye Cent           3:11.62   3 
 28 Kyle Egan                  9 Eastridge              3:16.45   3 
 29 Jamil Horner              10 Wayland-Coho           3:16.74   4 
 30 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch           3:18.45   2 
 31 Alex Rodriguez             9 Dansville              3:19.93   4 
 32 Clay Battle                8 Honeoye Cent           3:21.83   3 
 33 Markese Williams          10 Eastridge              3:21.86   3 
 34 Tanner Poplawski          11 Dansville              3:25.84   4 
 35 Caleb Sutton              11 Wayland-Coho           3:27.29   4 
 36 Caleb Doughty             11 Bath-Haverli           3:28.70   4 
 37 David Browne              10 Hornell                3:29.17   4 
 38 Henry Graner              11 Bath-Haverli           3:29.25   4 
 39 Frank Shanley             11 Wayland-Coho           3:41.38   4 
 40 Dustin Sable              12 Canisteo-Gre           3:45.54   4 
 41 John Turner               11 Eastridge              3:59.11   4 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Steele               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:56.98  
  2 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr           5:04.46  
  3 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       10 Brighton               5:08.26  
  4 Spencer Malone            12 Geneseo                5:12.43  
  5 Mike Booth                12 Wayland-Coho           5:26.43  
  6 Alex Shick                11 Hornell                5:26.82  
  7 Christopher Fursman       11 Pittsford Me           5:30.05  
  8 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  5:32.15  
  9 Jack Rogers               12 Webster Schr           5:37.34  
 10 Jamil Horner              10 Wayland-Coho           5:42.35  
 11 Frank Shanley             11 Wayland-Coho           6:35.08  
 12 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho           6:41.66  
 -- Skyler McGregor           10 Wayland-Coho               DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oliver Rapp               12 Brighton              10:15.33  
  2 William Stone             12 Brighton              10:15.51  
  3 Brandon Nicosia           10 Webster Schr          10:33.74  
  4 Robert Meyer              12 Rush-Henriet          10:37.85  
  5 Xander Guzman             11 Brighton              10:56.24  
  6 Ben Kemnitzer             12 Hornell               11:14.38  
  7 Evan Mancini              11 McQuaid Jesu          11:16.08  
  8 Jacob Bailey              11 Hornell               11:47.88  
 -- Tim Redman                11 Livonia                    DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom              8.27   1 
  2 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet              8.47   1 
  3 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr              8.84   1 
  4 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom              8.99   1 
  5 Friend Olsen              11 Honeoye Cent              9.23   1 
  6 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom              9.29   2 
  7 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho              9.33   1 
  8 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me              9.40   1 
  9 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom              9.86   1 
 10 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet             10.04   2 
 11 Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho             11.02   2 
 12 Connor Faucher            11 Brighton                 11.16   2 
 13 Nick Doungtavily          12 Brighton                 11.38   2 
 14 Ethan Ball                10 Honeoye Cent             11.61   2 
 15 Ryan Baginsky             10 Honeoye Cent             12.89   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:36.09   1 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 1:38.41   1 
  3 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:40.27   1 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:43.53   1 
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:43.69   2 
  6 Dansville  'A'                                      1:45.08   2 
  7 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:45.39   1 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:46.25   2 
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        1:50.98   1 
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:52.28   2 
 11 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:54.08   2 
 12 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              1:57.57   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:44.33  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:44.44  
  3 Webster Schroeder  'B'                              3:58.27  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:02.91  
  5 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 4:03.92  
  6 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               4:06.28  
  7 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:13.86  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:40.22  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:43.45  
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 9:00.02  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              9:17.40  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:30.82  
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                 9:41.25  
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:58.07  
  8 Eastridge  'A'                                      9:59.75  
  9 Hornell  'A'                                       10:14.14  
 10 Northstar Christian  'A'                           10:17.94  
 11 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                10:41.69  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00  
  2 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr          J5-10.00  
  2 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet          J5-10.00  
  4 Ryan Sheridan             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  5 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr          J5-06.00  
  6 Ethan Heil                11 Webster Thom          J5-06.00  
  7 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  8 Dominic LaPlant           10 Wayland-Coho           4-09.00  
  9 Josh Pitt                 12 Honeoye Cent           4-06.00  
 -- Garrett Kelledy           10 Wayland-Coho                NH  
 -- Hunter Crane              10 Honeoye Cent                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Tsai              12 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
  2 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me         J10-06.00  
  3 William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su          10-00.00  
  4 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr           9-03.00  
  5 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr          J9-03.00  
  6 Cody Wohlschegel          10 Honeoye Cent           8-06.00  
  7 Wyatt Warren              11 Pittsford Me          J8-06.00  
  8 Jack Harding              10 Webster Thom           7-06.00  
  8 Mike Piacente             10 Honeoye Cent           7-06.00  
 10 Ethan Ball                10 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
 -- Trevor Delly              12 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Matt Lehman               10 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom          20-00.25  
  2 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              19-08.00  
  3 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo               19-07.50  
  4 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom          19-06.50  
  5 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr          18-11.25  
  6 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom          18-10.75  
  7 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge             18-10.25  
  8 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          18-09.00  
  9 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom          18-04.75  
 10 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          18-04.50  
 11 Carlton Turner            12 Eastridge             18-02.50  
 12 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge             17-09.75  
 13 Friend Olsen              11 Honeoye Cent          17-06.50  
 14 Lilo Neilsen              10 Wayland-Coho          17-05.00  
 15 Nathan Carter              9 Eastridge             17-01.25  
 16 Patrick Dickson           10 Webster Thom          16-08.75  
 17 Paul Saber                12 Webster Thom          16-08.50  
 18 Miles Boykins             10 Rush-Henriet          16-07.75  
 19 Juan Lopez                10 Pittsford Me          16-05.75  
 20 Jack Procaccini           12 Webster Schr          16-05.00  
 21 Dean Marcello             11 Pittsford Su          16-04.25  
 22 Cameron Turcott           11 Webster Schr          15-11.00  
 23 Michael Bell              11 Webster Schr          15-09.75  
 24 Nick Doungtavily          12 Brighton              15-08.25  
 25 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch          15-07.00  
 26 Jacob Povio               12 Webster Schr          15-06.25  
 27 Kevin Lewis               12 Webster Schr          15-06.00  
 28 Jordan Babcock            12 Dansville             14-10.50  
 29 Mason Storm               11 Honeoye Cent          14-09.50  
 30 Mitchell Herd             12 Avoca                 14-01.50  
 31 Mike Piacente             10 Honeoye Cent          12-07.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr          39-00.00  
  2 Carson Wachholder         11 Geneseo               38-03.00  
  2 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu          38-03.00  
  4 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me          37-03.00  
  5 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          37-02.50  
  6 Patrick Dickson           10 Webster Thom          36-01.50  
  7 Alex Rono                 10 Honeoye Cent          34-07.50  
  8 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayland-Coho          34-04.00  
  9 Trevor Healy              11 Honeoye Cent          34-02.00  
 10 Paul Saber                12 Webster Thom          33-10.25  
 11 Jacob Povio               12 Webster Schr          32-04.00  
 -- Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Joey Detmer               10 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Muxing Zhao               12 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eythan Briggs             12 Wayland-Coho          42-07.00  
  2 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu          41-06.75  
  3 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          41-04.00  
  4 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          41-00.75  
  5 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               38-06.25  
  6 Izzy McClure              10 Wayland-Coho          36-03.25  
  7 Nick Catone               12 McQuaid Jesu          36-00.75  
  8 Matt Daudelin             11 Rush-Henriet          35-11.00  
  9 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          35-05.50  
 10 Cody Crane                12 Honeoye Cent          34-02.50  
 11 Declan Hansen             11 McQuaid Jesu          33-05.00  
 12 Isaiah Kelly              11 Brighton              33-01.00  
 13 Hassan Abdi               10 Rush-Henriet          32-01.00  
 14 Mitchell Phillips         10 Webster Schr          31-07.75  
 15 Jason Duffy               11 Brighton              31-06.25  
 16 Josef Brunner              9 McQuaid Jesu          31-05.50  
 17 Brandon Hillman           11 Northstar Ch          31-03.50  
 18 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          29-08.25  
 19 Shane Toung               12 Webster Schr          29-03.25  
 20 Skyler McGregor           10 Wayland-Coho          29-00.50  
 21 Sam Hawkins               10 Northstar Ch          28-10.50  
 22 Caleb Johnson             12 Dansville             28-07.25  
 23 Jack Bickford             10 Webster Thom          28-04.00  
 24 Trevor Sly                 9 Wayland-Coho          27-06.25  
 25 Nate Mayou                 9 Palmyra-Mace          27-01.00  
 26 Cassidy Case              10 Bath-Haverli          26-09.50  
 27 Mike Gascon               11 Wayland-Coho          25-08.50  
 28 Eric Morsheimer           10 Honeoye Cent          25-03.25  
 29 Frank Shanley             11 Wayland-Coho          23-11.00  
 30 Ahn Le                    11 Honeoye Cent          23-05.75  
 31 John Turner               11 Eastridge             21-09.75  
 32 Zach Hass                 10 Honeoye Cent          18-04.25  
 33 Joe Falkowski             10 Honeoye Cent          16-11.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               44-00.00  
  2 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          43-09.00  
  3 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu          41-00.25  
  4 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          38-11.50  
  5 Cody Crane                12 Honeoye Cent          37-07.50  
  6 Matt Daudelin             11 Rush-Henriet          36-07.00  
  7 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          35-00.00  
  8 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          34-10.75  
  9 Josef Brunner              9 McQuaid Jesu          34-09.00  
 10 Declan Hansen             11 McQuaid Jesu          34-02.00  
 11 Hassan Abdi               10 Rush-Henriet          33-11.75  
 12 Mitchell Phillips         10 Webster Schr          33-02.75  
 13 Nick Catone               12 McQuaid Jesu          32-05.00  
 14 Nate Mayou                 9 Palmyra-Mace          30-01.75  
 15 Ahn Le                    11 Honeoye Cent          29-05.25  
 16 Jack Bickford             10 Webster Thom          28-10.25  
 17 Cassidy Case              10 Bath-Haverli          24-04.25  
 18 Isaiah Kelly              11 Brighton              24-03.75  
 19 Jason Duffy               11 Brighton              22-05.50  
 20 Caleb Johnson             12 Dansville             22-05.00  
 21 Cody Wohlschegel          10 Honeoye Cent          20-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Malik McCray              10 East                      7.28   1 
  2 Kenneth Wilson             9 East                      7.35   1 
  3 Dominik Ferrante          10 Webster Schr              7.40   1 
  4 Noah Westbrooks            9 Eastridge                 7.42   1 
  5 Jacai Sanders              9 East                      7.46   1 
  6 Duane Alston              10 Eastridge                 7.50   1 
  7 Nick Shengulette          10 Webster Thom              7.61   1 
  8 Nicholas Romanofsky       10 Webster Schr              7.74   2 
  9 Emmett VanderStouw        11 Webster Schr              7.77   5 
 10 Scott Hendee              10 Pittsford Su              7.78   3 
 11 Jer'reim Madison           9 East                      7.79   1 
 12 Corey Spooner             10 Webster Schr              7.80   3 
 12 Stone Smith               10 Eastridge                 7.80   2 
 14 Quion Callier              9 East                      7.82   3 
 15 James Gould               10 Pittsford Me              7.83   2 
 16 John Lutz                  9 Webster Schr              7.89   2 
 16 Nathan McKay              11 Webster Schr              7.89   4 
 18 Mike DeMauro              10 Webster Thom              7.95   4 
 19 Peter Dyson               10 Webster Schr              7.98   3 
 20 Corey Nooitgedagt          9 Webster Schr              8.09   3 
 21 Ryan Bagnasche             9 Webster Schr              8.12   4 
 22 Colgan Brindaisi          10 Pittsford Su              8.14   3 
 23 Dylan Ashton               9 Webster Schr              8.19   4 
 24 Lucas Kokkinis             9 McQuaid Jesu              8.27   4 
 25 Ryan Keegan                9 Eastridge                 8.29   5 
 26 Benjamin Brown            11 Rush-Henriet              8.35   4 
 27 Nadym Din-Gabisi          11 Eastridge                 8.41   4 
 28 Andrew Vick                9 Rush-Henriet              8.53   5 
 29 Owen Hankinson             9 Pittsford Su              8.76   5 
 30 Zachary Kinney             9 Pittsford Su              8.93   5 
 31 Matt Krustenstjerna        9 Pittsford Su              8.95   5 
 32 Michael Thompson          10 Pittsford Su              9.19   6 
 33 Giacomo Lo Re             10 Webster Schr              9.37   6 
 34 Lucas Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu              9.43   6 
 35 Sati Ibrahim              10 Pittsford Su             10.28   6 
 36 Kory Jones                10 Eastridge                10.46   6 
 37 Kyle Switzer              12 Honeoye Cent             10.52   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr             41.13   1 
  2 Tim Oberlies               9 McQuaid Jesu             42.09   2 
  3 James Gould               10 Pittsford Me             42.48   1 
  4 Malik McCray              10 East                     42.68   9 
  5 John Lutz                  9 Webster Schr             43.20   1 
  6 Chase Ritchie             10 Rush-Henriet             43.82   1 
  7 Adam Benjamin             11 Rush-Henriet             44.17   2 
  8 Duane Alston              10 Eastridge                44.48   1 
  9 Thyrek Brown               9 Rush-Henriet             44.66   3 
 10 Nick Shengulette          10 Webster Thom             44.83   3 
 11 Jer'reim Madison           9 East                     44.89   2 
 12 Haoxian Zhen              11 Rush-Henriet             45.01   4 
 13 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr             45.09   2 
 14 Stone Smith               10 Eastridge                45.15   3 
 15 John Sullivan             10 Rush-Henriet             45.85   3 
 16 Andrew Brocklebank        10 McQuaid Jesu             45.92   5 
 17 Carlos Patino             10 Rush-Henriet             45.96   4 
 18 Tristan Badger            11 Rush-Henriet             47.10   5 
 19 Nicholas Ceci             10 Rush-Henriet             47.62   5 
 20 Kenneth Wilson             9 East                     48.66   9 
 21 Evan LaChance              9 Eastridge                49.52   6 
 22 Andrew Vick                9 Rush-Henriet             49.62   6 
 23 Werner Wandersleben        9 Rush-Henriet             49.71   7 
 24 Nadym Din-Gabisi          11 Eastridge                49.74   6 
 25 Ryan Blake                 9 Rush-Henriet             49.88   6 
 26 Ryan Keegan                9 Eastridge                49.92   6 
 27 Luc Eggers                10 Rush-Henriet             50.29   8 
 28 Lucas Kokkinis             9 McQuaid Jesu             50.49   5 
 29 Benjamin Brown            11 Rush-Henriet             51.41   7 
 30 Kameran Bozman            10 Rush-Henriet             52.62   7 
 31 Owen Hankinson             9 Pittsford Su             53.82   7 
 32 Zachary Kinney             9 Pittsford Su             55.07   8 
 33 Tim Geen                  11 McQuaid Jesu             57.33   4 
 34 Miles Berkhof             10 Rush-Henriet             57.36   8 
 35 Matthew Mazikas            9 Rush-Henriet           1:02.08   9 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pat DeLa Cruz             12 McQuaid Jesu           1:38.58   1 
  2 Jonah Temple              11 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.72   1 
  3 Sean Killip               10 Webster Schr           1:39.83   2 
  4 Tim Oberlies               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.97   1 
  5 Chase Ritchie             10 Rush-Henriet           1:40.15   1 
  6 Jeremy Markus             11 Brighton               1:42.68   3 
  7 Matt Shorkey              11 Webster Thom           1:43.42   2 
  8 Max Serling               10 Pittsford Me           1:43.66   1 
  9 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schr           1:44.11   1 
 10 Adam Benjamin             11 Rush-Henriet           1:44.33   1 
 11 Max Chew                   9 McQuaid Jesu           1:45.53   2 
 12 Danyon Hobbs               9 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.37   3 
 13 Max Kresock                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:46.47   4 
 14 Samrin Servas-Donohue      9 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.83   2 
 15 Brendan Byrne             10 McQuaid Jesu           1:48.85   2 
 16 Carlos Patino             10 Rush-Henriet           1:49.29   1 
 17 Kyle Jones                 9 McQuaid Jesu           1:49.76   3 
 18 Tristan Badger            11 Rush-Henriet           1:50.05   1 
 19 Steven Ludwig              9 Pittsford Su           1:51.81   3 
 20 John Sullivan             10 Rush-Henriet           1:51.92   2 
 21 Bryce Gunderman            9 McQuaid Jesu           1:53.17   2 
 22 Shane Vanderwinckel       11 Honeoye Cent           1:54.58   4 
 23 Haoxian Zhen              11 Rush-Henriet           1:54.80   5 
 24 Werner Wandersleben        9 Rush-Henriet           1:54.91   3 
 25 Peter Zappia              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.07   5 
 26 Alex Luc                  10 Rush-Henriet           1:55.43   5 
 27 Nicholas Ceci             10 Rush-Henriet           1:55.58   4 
 28 Phil Marino                9 McQuaid Jesu           1:55.63   4 
 29 Gavin Clouser              9 Pittsford Me           1:55.64   3 
 30 Quinn Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet           1:56.70   4 
 31 Ryan Blake                 9 Rush-Henriet           2:02.86   4 
 32 Kameran Bozman            10 Rush-Henriet           2:07.49   4 
 33 Thyrek Brown               9 Rush-Henriet           2:13.36   3 
 34 Will Cypher                9 Pittsford Su           2:15.68   3 
 35 Miles Berkhof             10 Rush-Henriet           2:16.54   5 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Mack                  10 Webster Thom           3:05.08   1 
  2 Trey Felton               10 Rush-Henriet           3:05.11   1 
  3 Max Serling               10 Pittsford Me           3:11.08   2 
  4 Josh Gagnier              10 Pittsford Su           3:12.58   1 
  5 Nicholas Geigel            9 Pittsford Su           3:13.13   1 
  6 Danyon Hobbs               9 McQuaid Jesu           3:14.45   1 
  7 Daniel Yang                9 Webster Thom           3:23.30   1 
  8 Kyle Jones                 9 McQuaid Jesu           3:24.14   1 
  9 Steven Ludwig              9 Pittsford Su           3:26.19   2 
 10 Adam Mroueh                9 Pittsford Su           3:28.17   2 
 11 Shane Vanderwinckel       11 Honeoye Cent           3:33.97   2 
 12 Phil Marino                9 McQuaid Jesu           3:35.41   1 
 13 Luc Eggers                10 Rush-Henriet           3:37.36   2 
 14 John Alexander            10 Webster Schr           3:45.21   2 
 15 Sam Ronan                 10 Pittsford Su           3:52.44   2 
 16 Peter Zappia              10 McQuaid Jesu           4:10.75   2 
 17 David Laborde III          9 McQuaid Jesu           4:15.43   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Chew                   9 McQuaid Jesu           5:16.09  
  2 Sean Killip               10 Webster Schr           5:16.57  
  3 Brendan Byrne             10 McQuaid Jesu           5:18.94  
  4 Trey Felton               10 Rush-Henriet           5:30.91  
  5 Henry Trost                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:31.09  
  6 Max Kresock                9 McQuaid Jesu           5:32.03  
  7 Daniel Yang                9 Webster Thom           5:38.38  
  8 Alex Luc                  10 Rush-Henriet           5:40.89  
  9 Gavin Clouser              9 Pittsford Me           5:42.35  
 10 Quinn Nguyen              11 Rush-Henriet           5:51.00  
 11 Justin Hanna               9 McQuaid Jesu           6:02.12  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Smith                 9 Rush-Henriet          11:36.92  
  2 Ricky Keenan              11 Rush-Henriet          11:37.05  
  3 Bryce Gunderman            9 McQuaid Jesu          11:42.65  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan LaChance              9 Eastridge                11.24  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 East  'A'                                           1:51.86  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 3:57.33  
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'C'                                 4:22.41  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 9:46.59  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devin Johnston             9 Webster Schr           5-04.00  
  2 Patrick Larkin             9 McQuaid Jesu           5-02.00  
  3 Stirling Delves            8 Eastridge              4-09.00  
  4 Sean Geen                  8 McQuaid Jesu           4-06.00  
  5 AJ Defelice                9 Webster Schr           4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Romanofsky       10 Webster Schr           8-06.00  
  2 Corey Sprague             12 Bath-Haverli          J8-06.00  
 -- Max Buck                   9 Webster Schr                NH  
 -- Stirling Delves            8 Eastridge                   NH  
 -- Emmett VanderStouw        11 Webster Schr                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominik Ferrante          10 Webster Schr          16-08.50  
  2 Dario Ortiz               10 McQuaid Jesu          15-09.25  
  3 Ryan Bagnasche             9 Webster Schr          15-03.50  
  4 Nathan McKay              11 Webster Schr          14-11.75  
  5 Jacai Sanders              9 East                  14-09.00  
  6 Noah Westbrooks            9 Eastridge             14-04.25  
  7 Corey Spooner             10 Webster Schr          14-02.75  
  8 Peter Dyson               10 Webster Schr          14-01.75  
  9 AJ Defelice                9 Webster Schr          13-06.50  
 10 Nicolas Fallone            9 Webster Schr          13-01.75  
 11 Quion Callier              9 East                  12-09.00  
 12 Matthew Mazikas            9 Rush-Henriet          11-09.75  
 -- Michael Thompson          10 Pittsford Su              FOUL  
 -- Thomas Harding            10 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Dylan Ashton               9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabe Gelke                10 McQuaid Jesu          33-08.75  
  2 Matteo Sementa             9 Webster Schr          30-01.50  
  3 Kory Jones                10 Eastridge             27-11.50  
  4 Owen Cole                  9 Eastridge             27-01.00  
  5 Giacomo Lo Re             10 Webster Schr          26-11.75  
  6 Brandon Biju              11 McQuaid Jesu          25-02.50  
  7 Owen Herring               9 Rush-Henriet          25-00.50  
  8 Ryan Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet          23-11.25  
  9 Tim Geen                  11 McQuaid Jesu          23-09.00  
 10 Chase Koepke               9 Eastridge             23-07.75  
 11 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me          20-04.75  
 12 Brandon Clement           12 Honeoye Cent          20-03.50  
 12 Sati Ibrahim              10 Pittsford Su          20-03.50  
 14 Delancy Hobbs             10 McQuaid Jesu          19-07.50  
 15 Lucas Anderson             9 McQuaid Jesu          18-03.50  
 16 Kyle Switzer              12 Honeoye Cent          13-09.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian McClaughlin         11 McQuaid Jesu          27-09.75  
  2 Owen Herring               9 Rush-Henriet          24-09.25  
  3 Ryan Realbuto             10 Pittsford Me          23-00.00  
  4 Owen Cole                  9 Eastridge             21-10.00  
  5 Ryan Connorton            10 Rush-Henriet          20-01.00  
  6 Brandon Clement           12 Honeoye Cent          19-11.75  
  7 Matteo Sementa             9 Webster Schr          19-03.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kaden Leonard              8 Webster Schr              7.53   1 
  2 Luke Bianca                8 Northstar Ch              7.82   1 
  3 Elijah Grant               8 McQuaid Jesu              7.88   1 
  4 Samuel DeRoo               7 Northstar Ch              8.06   1 
  5 Joey Clyde                 8 Webster Schr              8.32   1 
  6 Nick Liberti               7 Webster Schr              8.61   2 
  7 Timmy Pitt                 7 Honeoye Cent              8.62   2 
  8 Alex Romanofsky            7 Webster Schr              8.77   2 
  9 Gunnar Bolton              7 Webster Schr              8.90   4 
 10 Nick Visiko                7 Webster Schr              9.03   2 
 11 George Privitera           7 Webster Schr              9.09   4 
 12 Tyler Gould                7 Webster Schr              9.25   2 
 13 Mike Wyant                 8 Webster Schr              9.36   3 
 14 Chris Lehman               7 Webster Schr              9.39   4 
 15 Jacob Bradenburg           7 Webster Schr              9.47   3 
 16 Einon Walsh                8 Hornell                   9.55   1 
 17 Aidan Heller               7 Webster Schr              9.82   3 
 18 Garrett Fisher             8 Webster Schr              9.84   3 
 19 Tyler Lense                7 Webster Schr             10.08   3 
 20 Nick Ricotta               7 Webster Schr             10.14   3 
 21 Kaden Murphy               7 Webster Schr             10.29   4 
 22 Dalton Dickinson           7 Bath-Haverli             12.20   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Luke Bianca                8 Northstar Ch             44.43   1 
  2 Jude Aman                  8 McQuaid Jesu             49.80   1 
  3 Samuel DeRoo               7 Northstar Ch             50.82   2 
  4 Sean Geen                  8 McQuaid Jesu             51.49   1 
  5 Timmy Pitt                 7 Honeoye Cent             55.49   2 
  6 Jack Stampone              7 Webster Schr             55.63   3 
  7 Einon Walsh                8 Hornell                  57.65   2 
  8 Chris Lehman               7 Webster Schr             58.02   4 
  9 Mike Wyant                 8 Webster Schr             58.16   4 
 10 Alex Aloi                  8 Webster Schr             58.55   3 
 11 Luke Strasser              7 Webster Schr           1:00.61   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joseph Scherer             8 McQuaid Jesu           1:50.41   1 
  2 Quinn Olsen                8 Honeoye Cent           2:00.00   1 
  3 Jude Aman                  8 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.50   1 
  4 Michael Teresi             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:00.54   1 
  5 Jacob Anderson             7 McQuaid Jesu           2:02.96   2 
  6 Jake Marcell               7 Webster Schr           2:03.36   2 
  7 Rory Carney                7 Webster Schr           2:04.91   2 
  8 Ryan Scheck                8 Webster Schr           2:05.14   1 
  9 Rafael Ortiz               8 McQuaid Jesu           2:06.94   1 
 10 Jack Stampone              7 Webster Schr           2:08.53   1 
 11 Andrew Shanahan            7 McQuaid Jesu           2:08.63   1 
 12 Nick Visiko                7 Webster Schr           2:09.35   2 
 13 Spencer Donahower          7 McQuaid Jesu           2:21.88   2 
 14 Alex Aloi                  8 Webster Schr           2:22.97   2 
 15 Jude Hall                  7 McQuaid Jesu           2:26.40   2 
 16 Mike Himlin                7 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.00   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joseph Scherer             8 McQuaid Jesu           3:26.70  
  2 Michael Teresi             7 McQuaid Jesu           3:41.04  
  3 Jacob Anderson             7 McQuaid Jesu           3:41.17  
  4 Ryan Scheck                8 Webster Schr           3:42.18  
  5 Joey Clyde                 8 Webster Schr           3:42.35  
  6 Jake Marcell               7 Webster Schr           3:44.21  
  7 Rory Carney                7 Webster Schr           3:44.89  
  8 Rafael Ortiz               8 McQuaid Jesu           3:44.91  
  9 Andrew Shanahan            7 McQuaid Jesu           3:57.13  
 10 Steven Richardson          7 Honeoye Cent           4:04.16  
 11 Tyler Petrillo             8 Webster Schr           4:08.47  
 12 Ben Boothby                8 Webster Schr           4:13.47  
 13 Spencer Donahower          7 McQuaid Jesu           4:19.40  
 14 Jude Hall                  7 McQuaid Jesu           4:20.52  
 15 Mike Himlin                7 McQuaid Jesu           5:05.74  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayson Chichelli           7 McQuaid Jesu           5:28.89  
  2 Taylor Vanderwark          8 Honeoye Cent           6:10.88  
  3 Connor Kerr                8 McQuaid Jesu           6:18.94  
  4 Toby Cash-Rawleigh         8 Bath-Haverli           6:35.05  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaden Leonard              8 Webster Schr              9.26  
  2 Quinn Olsen                8 Honeoye Cent             10.47  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'C'                              2:07.42  
  2 Honeoye Central  'B'                                2:16.99  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              5:16.75  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick Liberti               7 Webster Schr          13-05.00  
  2 George Privitera           7 Webster Schr          12-03.50  
  3 Tyler Gould                7 Webster Schr          11-05.50  
  4 Jacob Bradenburg           7 Webster Schr          11-00.00  
  5 Luke Strasser              7 Webster Schr          10-01.50  
  6 Alex Romanofsky            7 Webster Schr          10-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunnar Bolton              7 Webster Schr          23-11.75  
  2 Ray Lore                   7 Webster Schr          21-01.50  
  3 Nick Ricotta               7 Webster Schr          20-11.25  
  4 Garrett Fisher             8 Webster Schr          20-09.75  
  5 Francesco Lore             7 Webster Schr          20-07.00  
  6 Dalton Dickinson           7 Bath-Haverli          18-11.25  
  7 Kaden Murphy               7 Webster Schr          18-09.00  
  8 Aidan Heller               7 Webster Schr          13-11.00  
  9 Tyler Lense                7 Webster Schr          13-06.25