Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/30/2016 04:22 PM
                            RWTL -East - 12/30/2016                            
                                    Hobart                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Frank, Abby               12 Penfield                  7.70   1 
  2 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr              7.77   1 
  3 Crowfoot, Meghan          12 Canandaigua               7.89   1 
  4 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra              7.91   1 
  5 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.99   1 
  6 Teglash, Stefani          10 Penfield                  8.01   1 
  7 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo                  8.02   2 
  8 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                    8.07   1 
  9 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      11 Fairport                  8.09   2 
 10 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra              8.13   2 
 11 Bevell, Megan              9 Mynderse Aca              8.23   4 
 12 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                  8.24   1 
 13 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca              8.24   2 
 14 Allen, Isabel             10 Penfield                  8.27   2 
 15 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield                  8.32   3 
 16 Maguire, Regan            11 Penfield                  8.33   2 
 17 Elliott, Payton           11 Victor Centr              8.35   3 
 18 Lublin, Madigan            9 Penfield                  8.40   5 
 19 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra              8.47   3 
 20 DeBoerdere, Hannah        12 North Rose-W              8.49   3 
 21 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                   8.50   3 
 22 Bishop, Brooke            10 Williamson C              8.52   2 
 23 Shangraw, Haley           10 Waterloo                  8.55   4 
 24 Uhl, Serena               12 Victor Centr              8.56   4 
 25 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes                  8.57   4 
 26 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes                  8.57   5 
 27 Engster, Nicole            9 Mynderse Aca              8.58   3 
 28 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C              8.61   5 
 29 Williamson, Taylor        12 North Rose-W              8.63   9 
 30 Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo                  8.66   5 
 31 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                  8.69   4 
 32 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket                8.70   6 
 33 Catalfo, Nicole            9 Penfield                  8.72   4 
 34 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport                  8.74   3 
 35 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra              8.74   8 
 36 McConnell, Shae            9 Mynderse Aca              8.75   7 
 37 Powers, Maisie            10 Clyde-Savann              8.78   5 
 38 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace              8.78   6 
 39 Maddox, Samantha          12 Clyde-Savann              8.81   6 
 39 Newkirk, Meaghan          11 Mynderse Aca              8.81   7 
 41 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                   8.81   6 
 42 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                     8.83   5 
 43 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield                  8.88   7 
 44 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace              8.89   5 
 45 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra              8.89   6 
 45 Pierce, Jewlie             9 Mynderse Aca              8.89   7 
 47 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace              8.91   5 
 48 Rigg, Allison             12 North Rose-W              8.94   7 
 49 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace              8.96   7 
 50 Shoda, Guye                9 East Rochest              8.96   8 
 51 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W              8.99   6 
 52 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                 9.01   9 
 53 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra              9.02   6 
 54 Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace              9.04   8 
 55 Dicker, Katelan            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.04   8 
 56 Christman, Alexandra       9 Palmyra-Mace              9.06   9 
 57 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca              9.09   7 
 58 Reale, Adeline            11 Lyons                     9.11   9 
 59 Fuentes, Anita            10 Romulus                   9.12   8 
 60 Dawson, Sam                9 South Seneca              9.18   7 
 61 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket                9.19  10 
 62 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes                  9.21  11 
 63 Kramp, Rachel             10 Midlakes                  9.23  12 
 64 Meyn, Erika               10 Williamson C              9.27   9 
 65 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca              9.28  11 
 66 Bell, Kendralee           11 Newark                    9.28  10 
 67 Griffith, Sarah           10 East Rochest              9.29   8 
 68 Roberts, Tess             12 North Rose-W              9.31  10 
 69 Rennie, Sarah             12 Waterloo                  9.31  11 
 70 Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                   9.32  10 
 71 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann              9.33  10 
 72 Keifer, Madison           12 Red Jacket                9.43  12 
 73 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket                9.44  12 
 74 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                     9.46  10 
 75 Vitale, Kaitlyn            9 Palmyra-Mace              9.46  12 
 76 VanAlstine, Niaomi        12 Red Creek                 9.48  13 
 77 Dorgan, Maggie            12 Red Jacket                9.49  11 
 78 Partee, Emily              9 Mynderse Aca              9.53  13 
 79 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket                9.57  13 
 80 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket                9.61  12 
 81 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm              9.66  12 
 82 Yancey, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca              9.73  13 
 83 Biehl, Mollie             11 Red Jacket                9.82  13 
 84 McConkey, Paige           11 Red Creek                 9.85  13 
 85 Doyle, Grace              10 Midlakes                  9.89  14 
 86 Gill, Aubrey               9 Mynderse Aca              9.90  11 
 87 Leverealt, Samantha       11 North Rose-W              9.92   9 
 88 Dillman, Sydney           11 Victor Centr              9.93   8 
 89 Sobus, Grace               9 Waterloo                 10.00  14 
 90 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua              10.03  14 
 91 Grasso, Mary              10 Lyons                    10.08  13 
 92 Jansen, Gabby             10 Midlakes                 10.12  14 
 93 Correa, Rosey             10 East Rochest             10.14  11 
 94 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo                 10.19  15 
 95 McKoy, Korina              9 Mynderse Aca             10.22  15 
 96 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket               10.25  15 
 97 Bator, Emily              10 Midlakes                 10.34   9 
 98 Pollot, Jordyn            10 Red Jacket               10.36  15 
 99 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm             10.36  14 
100 Pettinger, Margaret       11 Canandaigua              10.42  14 
101 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann             10.58  15 
102 Ashley, Alainy            11 Red Creek                10.63   9 
103 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket               10.63  16 
104 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo                 10.65  15 
105 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek                10.72  14 
106 Craine, Mariah            11 North Rose-W             10.75  14 
107 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Waterloo                 10.81  16 
108 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek                10.84  15 
109 Beard, Madelene            9 Red Jacket               11.17  15 
110 Nodine, Maya              11 Red Creek                12.30  16 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr             43.85   1 
  2 Hamel, Katie              10 Wayne Centra             45.18   1 
  3 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      11 Fairport                 45.72   1 
  4 Strickland, Jenna         12 Victor Centr             46.06   1 
  5 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             46.17   2 
  6 Elliott, Payton           11 Victor Centr             46.88   2 
  7 Stewart, Morgan           11 Penfield                 46.90   2 
  8 Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr             47.28   2 
  9 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                   47.34   1 
 10 Chelini, Sophia            9 Wayne Centra             47.41   1 
 11 Teglash, Stefani          10 Penfield                 47.75   1 
 12 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket               47.84   3 
 13 Urban, Sarah              10 Victor Centr             47.84   1 
 14 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra             48.20   3 
 15 Tidball, Victoria         11 Mynderse Aca             48.62   3 
 16 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace             49.22   2 
 17 Page, Bryn                 8 Waterloo                 49.24   4 
 18 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace             49.49   3 
 19 Peets, Marissa            10 Williamson C             49.71   5 
 20 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                    49.78   3 
 21 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace             49.88   2 
 22 Mantz, Hannah             10 Newark                   50.13   3 
 23 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                  50.29   4 
 24 Tidball, Charlotte         9 Mynderse Aca             50.40   6 
 25 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace             50.91   4 
 26 Griffin, Emily             9 Canandaigua              51.17   4 
 27 Richardson, Morgan         9 Lyons                    51.28   3 
 28 DeBoerdere, Hannah        12 North Rose-W             51.41   3 
 29 Frost, Autumn             10 Williamson C             51.42   4 
 30 Raes, Lindsay             10 Penfield                 51.80   5 
 31 Roberts, Tess             12 North Rose-W             52.01   7 
 32 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           9 Red Jacket               52.13   5 
 33 Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace             52.35   7 
 34 Haws, Hannah              10 Williamson C             52.59   4 
 35 Adler, Jennifer            9 East Rochest             52.83   5 
 36 Boykin, Triniti           11 North Rose-W             52.89   6 
 37 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra             52.94   5 
 38 Cervantes, Dulce           9 Sodus Centra             53.08   6 
 39 Reale, Adeline            11 Lyons                    53.21   4 
 40 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek                54.00   6 
 41 Tenny, Jasmine             9 Palmyra-Mace             54.06   6 
 42 Case, Katelyn             11 Lyons                    54.30   7 
 43 McConnell, Shae            9 Mynderse Aca             54.76   5 
 44 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra             54.81  11 
 45 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm             54.84   6 
 46 Seamon, Emma              10 South Seneca             54.91   8 
 47 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                   55.15   5 
 48 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest             55.71   9 
 49 Christman, Alexandra       9 Palmyra-Mace             55.75   8 
 50 Diggins, Morgan           10 Newark                   55.92   9 
 51 VanVleck, Sydney          10 Clyde-Savann             56.00   8 
 52 Rennie, Sarah             12 Waterloo                 56.16   8 
 53 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket               56.19   8 
 54 Pierce, Jewlie             9 Mynderse Aca             56.54  11 
 55 Shoda, Guye                9 East Rochest             56.58   7 
 56 Correa, Rosey             10 East Rochest             56.64   7 
 57 Liberati, Madisyn          9 Red Jacket               56.93   8 
 58 Keifer, Madison           12 Red Jacket               57.68   7 
 59 Leverealt, Samantha       11 North Rose-W             59.04   7 
 60 VanAlstine, Niaomi        12 Red Creek                59.08   9 
 61 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo                 59.71   8 
 62 Mayville, Kirsten          8 Red Creek              1:00.20   9 
 63 Jones, Kara               10 Midlakes               1:00.70  11 
 64 Coates, Rachel            10 Red Jacket             1:00.78   9 
 65 Lalone, Cordelia           9 Newark                 1:02.17  10 
 66 Jansen, Gabby             10 Midlakes               1:02.74  11 
 67 Mahoney, Bailey           11 Midlakes               1:05.05  10 
 68 Pettinger, Margaret       11 Canandaigua            1:06.16   9 
 69 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann           1:07.12  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mantilla, Elena           10 Penfield               1:46.92   1 
  2 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           1:51.52   2 
  3 Cuciurean-Zapan, Anna     11 Fairport               1:52.28   1 
  4 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           1:52.49   2 
  5 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           1:53.04   1 
  6 Tusch, Jade               10 Marion                 1:53.48   1 
  7 Angus, Marlee             10 Penfield               1:53.58   1 
  8 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           1:55.07   3 
  9 Foley, Erin               12 Victor Centr           1:55.11   1 
 10 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:55.37   3 
 11 Havert, Lynzee             9 Newark                 1:55.47   1 
 12 Morgan, Jaelyn            11 Marion                 1:55.56   2 
 13 Eckl, Natalie             12 Penfield               1:56.54   2 
 14 O'Dell, Lauren            12 Victor Centr           1:56.59   2 
 15 Schwarzweller, Anna       12 Victor Centr           1:56.82   1 
 16 Williams, Karoline        10 Marion                 1:56.92   1 
 17 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                 1:57.28   2 
 18 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           1:57.59   2 
 19 Goebel, Kristen           11 Victor Centr           1:58.25   4 
 20 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek              1:58.51   2 
 21 Yelle, Payton             10 Penfield               1:58.68   2 
 22 Murphy, Emily              9 Penfield               1:59.02   2 
 23 Gonzalez, Ashley          10 Marion                 2:00.28   3 
 24 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra           2:00.83   2 
 25 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                 2:00.91   3 
 26 Sauter, Molly             10 Penfield               2:02.06   1 
 27 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr           2:02.90   3 
 28 Lunduski, Eva              9 Romulus                2:04.39   4 
 29 Cervantes, Dulce           9 Sodus Centra           2:05.18   3 
 30 Hilton, Katie             10 Marion                 2:05.25   3 
 31 Ennis, Amelia             12 Newark                 2:06.04   4 
 32 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra           2:06.34   4 
 33 Meck, Maria               11 Penfield               2:08.63   4 
 34 Insalaco, Ripley          10 East Rochest           2:09.70   3 
 35 Chadwick, Jada            11 Newark                 2:10.68   4 
 36 Dorgan, Maggie            12 Red Jacket             2:10.74   4 
 37 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                 2:11.91   3 
 38 Rice, Megan               10 Clyde-Savann           2:12.15   4 
 39 Moon, Brianna             12 North Rose-W           2:12.51   3 
 40 Owen, Victoria            11 Midlakes               2:13.81   3 
 41 Hullings, Gracie          11 Marcus Whitm           2:15.06   5 
 42 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Red Jacket             2:15.52   4 
 43 Diggins, Morgan           10 Newark                 2:18.27   5 
 44 Borisuk, Amy              10 Marcus Whitm           2:19.07   5 
 45 Griffith, Sarah           10 East Rochest           2:20.15   5 
 46 Mayville, Kirsten          8 Red Creek              2:20.29   5 
 47 Killgrove, Heather         9 Red Creek              2:21.65   5 
 48 Lalone, Cordelia           9 Newark                 2:25.63   5 
 49 Evans, Tyler               9 Red Creek              2:30.33   5 
 50 mendenhall, Lacey         12 Red Creek              2:30.48   5 
 51 Horn, Michelle            11 Mynderse Aca           2:36.70   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Erin                9 Penfield               3:22.69   1 
  2 Delamarter, Katrina       11 Canandaigua            3:23.75   1 
  3 Molesworth, Morgan        12 Victor Centr           3:25.47   1 
  4 Prescott, Allison         12 Fairport               3:26.20   1 
  5 Page, Bryn                 8 Waterloo               3:26.24   1 
  6 Foley, Erin               12 Victor Centr           3:32.76   1 
  7 Goebel, Kristen           11 Victor Centr           3:32.84   1 
  8 Huffman, Sarah            12 Lyons                  3:33.86   2 
  9 Domroes, Meghan           10 Penfield               3:35.19   1 
 10 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo               3:36.61   1 
 11 Ramos, Dena               10 Fairport               3:39.45   1 
 12 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           3:40.71   2 
 13 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket             3:41.16   1 
 14 Wensley, Kyra             11 Penfield               3:44.96   1 
 15 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace           3:45.39   2 
 16 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C           3:46.36   2 
 17 Ennis, Amelia             12 Newark                 3:46.94   2 
 18 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           3:47.49   2 
 19 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           3:47.98   2 
 20 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C           3:49.52   2 
 21 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket             3:51.08   3 
 22 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              3:51.63   3 
 23 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C           3:55.33   2 
 24 Burggraaff, Brieanna       8 Williamson C           4:00.94   2 
 25 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua            4:01.44   3 
 26 VanDuyne, Hope            10 Sodus Centra           4:02.23   2 
 27 Smith, Lauren             10 Newark                 4:02.77   3 
 28 Chavez, Lilibeth          11 North Rose-W           4:03.93   3 
 29 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           4:08.09   3 
 30 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           9 Red Jacket             4:12.75   3 
 31 Clingerman, Payton        11 Waterloo               4:13.78   3 
 32 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              4:15.41   3 
 33 Killgrove, Heather         9 Red Creek              4:15.49   3 
 34 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo               4:17.37   3 
 35 Evans, Tyler               9 Red Creek              4:46.79   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rossi, Hailey             10 Marcus Whitm           5:18.06   1 
  2 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek              5:18.31   1 
  3 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              5:22.31   1 
  4 Gullo, Stella              9 Canandaigua            5:29.24   1 
  5 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           5:31.33   1 
  6 Brady, Morgan             11 Fairport               5:34.82   1 
  7 Turner, Sennett            9 Waterloo               5:35.87   1 
  8 Kloiber, Ilsa              8 Victor Centr           5:36.34   1 
  9 Corey, Riley              10 Waterloo               5:38.68   1 
 10 Abrams, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace           5:38.82   1 
 11 Reber, Reilly              9 Canandaigua            5:41.60   1 
 12 Prosperi, Jenna            9 Fairport               5:46.55   1 
 13 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda                5:50.03   1 
 14 Wertz, Marlayna            9 Marion                 5:50.74   1 
 15 Sawyer, Alison             8 Red Creek              5:51.94   1 
 16 Insalaco, Ripley          10 East Rochest           5:54.51   1 
 17 Lunduski, Eva              9 Romulus                6:00.05   1 
 18 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           6:02.55   2 
 19 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              6:07.19   2 
 20 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes               6:13.10   2 
 21 VanDuyne, Hope            10 Sodus Centra           6:13.59   2 
 22 Catholdi, Caitlin         11 Waterloo               6:14.43   2 
 23 Garritano, Nicole         11 Newark                 6:15.64   2 
 24 Thompson, Jenna            9 Wayne Centra           6:26.63   2 
 25 Owen, Victoria            11 Midlakes               6:26.89   2 
 26 Kiley, Olyvia              9 Newark                 6:34.53   2 
 27 Backus, Riley             10 Midlakes               6:45.44   2 
 28 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              6:49.05   2 
 29 Yancey, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca           6:55.30   2 
 30 mendenhall, Lacey         12 Red Creek              6:58.05   2 
 31 Horn, Michelle            11 Mynderse Aca           7:07.91   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek             11:04.67  
  2 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek             11:07.98  
  3 Cobos, Katie              10 Canandaigua           11:10.77  
  4 Page, Courtney            11 Waterloo              11:25.77  
  5 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua           11:39.28  
  6 VonRhedy, Lilly            9 Canandaigua           11:53.62  
  7 Bremer, Carolyn           12 Victor Centr          12:00.25  
  8 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket            12:04.00  
  9 Cronberger, McKenna        9 Waterloo              12:30.53  
 10 Thorp, Rebekah            11 Palmyra-Mace          12:33.58  
 11 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda               12:55.41  
 12 Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra          13:01.89  
 13 Crane, Sarah               9 Midlakes              13:26.49  
 14 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket            13:30.53  
 15 Mattle, Joan              11 Wayne Centra          13:49.15  
 16 Backus, Riley             10 Midlakes              14:02.11  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moll, Isabel              12 Fairport                  9.63   1 
  2 Bockrath, Olivia          11 Fairport                  9.67   1 
  3 Moquin, Baileigh          12 Palmyra-Mace              9.98   1 
  4 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             10.24   1 
  5 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace             10.33   2 
  6 Turner, Milla             11 Waterloo                 10.33   1 
  7 Stockman, Maddi           11 Victor Centr             10.38   1 
  8 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                 10.41   2 
  9 Rigg, Allison             12 North Rose-W             10.42   2 
 10 Postl, Daphine            11 Fairport                 10.45   2 
 11 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport                 10.52   3 
 12 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca             10.61   2 
 13 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra             10.86   4 
 14 Corbett, Hailey           11 Waterloo                 10.96   2 
 15 O'Neill, Molly             9 Canandaigua              10.99   3 
 16 Uhl, Serena               12 Victor Centr             11.02   3 
 17 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                   11.09   3 
 18 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             11.17   3 
 19 Hill, Makenna             10 Williamson C             11.41   3 
 20 Rennie, Rachel             9 Waterloo                 11.47   3 
 21 Fish, Hailey              11 Canandaigua              11.49   2 
 22 Williamson, Taylor        12 North Rose-W             11.51   4 
 23 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm             11.82   4 
 24 Rook, Sydney               9 Mynderse Aca             11.83   3 
 25 Adams, Shannon            11 Gananda                  12.82   5 
 26 Taylor, Sierra            10 Williamson C             12.93   4 
 27 Maslyn, Elizabeth         11 Red Jacket               13.47   5 
 28 Taft, Alyssa              11 Sodus Centra             13.53   5 
 29 Chance, Katerina          11 Newark                   13.58   5 
 30 Partee, Emily              9 Mynderse Aca             13.68   4 
 31 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo                 14.73   4 
 32 Borisuk, Amy              10 Marcus Whitm             18.55   5 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:54.11   1 
     1) Elliott, Payton 11              2) Tillotson, Erika 12            
     3) Urban, Sarah 10                 4) Strickland, Jenna 12           
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.51   1 
     1) Teglash, Stefani 10             2) Frank, Abby 12                 
     3) Catalfo, Nicole 9               4) Allen, Isabel 10               
  3 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:56.11   1 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       2:00.71   1 
  5 Victor Central  'B'                                 2:03.11   1 
     1) Uhl, Serena 12                  2) Stockman, Maddi 11             
     3) Urzetta, Riley 9                4) Roth, Rebecca 11               
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               2:03.52   2 
  7 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:05.60   2 
     1) Frost, Autumn 10                2) McCarthy, Tyia 10              
     3) Gilley, Mae 10                  4) Bishop, Brooke 10              
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:05.76   2 
     1) Tenny, Jasmine 9                2) Moquin, Baileigh 12            
     3) Reid, Catherine 10              4) Gravino, Jenna 11              
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:05.84   2 
     1) Janto, Macie 9                  2) McEwen, Katherine 9            
     3) Desain, Makenzie 11             4) Graham, Hollee 12              
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:06.28   1 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:07.05   2 
 12 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:07.32   3 
     1) Socha, Sydney 12                2) Javier, Autumn 10              
     3) Tufano, Isabella 9              4) Rizzo, Marysa 12               
 13 Palmyra-Macedon  'C'                                2:07.45   2 
     1) Dicker, Katelan 9               2) Voss, Maria 11                 
     3) Halsey, Cydney 11               4) Burger, Katelyn 9              
 14 Newark  'A'                                         2:07.99   2 
     1) Mantz, Hannah 10                2) Havert, Lynzee 9               
     3) Chadwick, Jada 11               4) Crawford, Kailyn 9             
 15 Penfield  'B'                                       2:08.48   1 
     1) Wing, Claire 9                  2) Washburn, Serena 11            
     3) Senall, Madeline 9              4) Aken, Emma 9                   
 16 Lyons  'A'                                          2:08.95   3 
     1) Reale, Adeline 11               2) Richardson, Morgan 9           
     3) Case, Katelyn 11                4) Groom, Charlotte 10            
 17 Gananda  'A'                                        2:10.79   3 
 18 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:12.60   4 
     1) Keifer, Madison 12              2) Piermarini, Izzi 9             
     3) Maslyn, Elizabeth 11            4) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11        
 19 South Seneca  'A'                                   2:12.73   4 
 20 Palmyra-Macedon  'D'                                2:13.04   3 
     1) Lloyd, Leah 8                   2) Johnson, Aionna 8              
     3) Weaver, Heather 8               4) Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena 7        
 21 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:14.78   4 
     1) Adler, Jennifer 9               2) Correa, Rosey 10               
     3) Shoda, Guye 9                   4) Griffith, Sarah 10             
 22 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:15.95   3 
 23 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:22.97   3 
     1) VanVleck, Sydney 10             2) Rice, Megan 10                 
     3) Rath, Emma 9                    4) Powers, Maisie 10              
 24 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:23.22   4 
 25 Mynderse Academy  'C'                               2:25.41   4 
 26 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:30.35   4 
     1) Pollot, Jordyn 10               2) North, Rylee 10                
     3) Moyer, Hannah 10                4) Coyne, Katy 11                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:30.26   1 
  2 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:34.37   1 
  3 Marion  'A'                                         4:37.72   1 
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:43.79   1 
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       4:44.59   1 
     1) Stewart, Morgan 11              2) Angus, Marlee 10               
     3) Yelle, Payton 10                4) Eckl, Natalie 12               
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:46.69   1 
     1) Stockman, Maddi 11              2) Urban, Sarah 10                
     3) O'Dell, Lauren 12               4) Bergeron, Nicole 11            
  7 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:55.86   1 
     1) Hofer, Elizabeth 10             2) Sciandra, Makenna 12           
     3) Ingalls, Sydney 9               4) Thorp, Rebekah 11              
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                  5:00.33   1 
     1) Carbajal, Samantha 10           2) Bennett, Drianni 11            
     3) Cervantes, Dulce 9              4) Callahan, Mia 12               
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:08.28   2 
     1) Haws, Hannah 10                 2) Peets, Marissa 10              
     3) Blunden, Cora 9                 4) Bishop, Brooke 10              
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 5:30.33   2 
 11 Midlakes  'A'                                       5:33.63   2 
     1) Jansen, Gabby 10                2) Jones, Kara 10                 
     3) Owen, Victoria 11               4) Kramp, Rachel 10               
 12 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:42.51   2 
 -- Fairport  'B'                                           DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                      11:01.85  
     1) Mantilla, Elena 10              2) Wensley, Kyra 11               
     3) Davis, Erin 9                   4) Sauter, Molly 10               
  2 Canandaigua  'A'                                   11:05.46  
     1) VonRhedy, Lilly 9               2) Poisson, Riley 11              
     3) Reber, Reilly 9                 4) Cobos, Katie 10                
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                      11:09.26  
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                 11:46.78  
     1) Mattle, Joan 11                 2) Johnstone, Sara 10             
     3) Gilbert, Olivia 9               4) Thompson, Jenna 9              
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                    12:08.23  
     1) Kean, Sammie 11                 2) Valenti, Grace 9               
     3) Fagner, Shelly 11               4) Dorgan, Maggie 12              
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:16.35  
     1) Bresett, Deseriee 12            2) Steinmann, Mikala 12           
     3) Dunning, Jayelle 8              4) Burggraaff, Brieanna 8         
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
  2 Feder, Allison            11 Fairport               4-07.00  
  2 Prescott, Allison         12 Fairport               4-07.00  
  2 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C           4-07.00  
  5 Reed, Chivonna            10 Fairport               4-05.00  
  5 VanSchaffel, Kahlan       10 Wayne Centra           4-05.00  
  5 Dawson, Sam                9 South Seneca           4-05.00  
  5 Myers, Claire             11 Fairport               4-05.00  
  9 Ewell, Lauren             12 Penfield               4-03.00  
  9 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes               4-03.00  
  9 Dowd, Emma                12 Penfield               4-03.00  
  9 Palmiter, Megan           12 Penfield               4-03.00  
 13 Hullings, Gracie          11 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 13 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           4-00.00  
 13 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes               4-00.00  
 16 Butler, Savannah          11 South Seneca           3-09.00  
 16 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           3-09.00  
 -- Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Angus, Sydney             11 Penfield               9-00.00  
  2 Maguire, Regan            11 Penfield              J9-00.00  
  3 Damico, Gianna            12 Victor Centr           7-06.00  
  4 Mitchell, Elenie          12 Penfield               7-00.00  
  4 Peets, Marissa            10 Williamson C           7-00.00  
  6 Postl, Daphine            11 Fairport               6-06.00  
  6 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca           6-06.00  
  6 Kukfa, Kristen            12 Penfield               6-06.00  
  9 Bender, Carly             11 Penfield               6-00.00  
 10 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace           5-06.00  
 10 Harford, Allie            10 Marcus Whitm           5-06.00  
 10 Raes, Lindsay             10 Penfield               5-06.00  
 10 Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra           5-06.00  
 -- Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes                    NH  
 -- Lublin, Madigan            9 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Claire             11 Fairport              15-00.00  
  2 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca          14-07.75  
  3 Feder, Allison            11 Fairport              14-07.50  
  3 Wirth, Caroline            9 Fairport              14-07.50  
  5 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             14-06.25  
  6 Stewart, Morgan           11 Penfield              14-01.50  
  7 Crawford, Kailyn           9 Newark                13-05.00  
  8 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-04.75  
  9 Bockrath, Olivia          11 Fairport              13-03.75  
 10 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes              13-02.00  
 11 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.00  
 12 Maddox, Samantha          12 Clyde-Savann          12-10.50  
 13 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra          12-08.50  
 13 Tidball, Charlotte         9 Mynderse Aca          12-08.50  
 15 Godley, Olivia             8 Waterloo              12-08.00  
 16 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              12-07.50  
 16 Angus, Sydney             11 Penfield              12-07.50  
 18 Washburn, Serena          11 Penfield              12-06.00  
 19 Rizzo, Marjorie           10 Canandaigua           12-05.00  
 19 Paasewe-Smith, Maima      12 Fairport              12-05.00  
 19 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace          12-05.00  
 22 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          12-04.00  
 23 Brezinski, Araya           9 Red Creek             12-03.75  
 24 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace          12-03.00  
 25 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace          12-01.50  
 26 Seamon, Emma              10 South Seneca          11-10.75  
 27 Meyer, Jessica             9 Waterloo              11-10.00  
 28 Palmiter, Megan           12 Penfield              11-08.75  
 29 Kier, Summer               9 East Rochest          11-08.50  
 29 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace          11-08.50  
 31 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          11-07.50  
 32 Jessop, Carolyn           10 Romulus               11-07.00  
 33 Coleman, Aaliyah           9 Waterloo              11-06.50  
 34 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes              11-05.00  
 35 Mantilla, Elena           10 Penfield              11-04.75  
 36 St. Cyr, Olivia            9 Marion                11-02.50  
 37 Rennie, Rachel             9 Waterloo              11-02.00  
 38 Higgins, Melanie          10 Lyons                 11-01.00  
 39 Dunning, Jayelle           8 Williamson C          11-00.50  
 40 Meyn, Erika               10 Williamson C          10-10.25  
 41 Adler, Jennifer            9 East Rochest          10-09.25  
 42 Gilley, Mae               10 Williamson C          10-06.50  
 43 Dowd, Emma                12 Penfield              10-04.25  
 44 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          10-02.00  
 44 Grasso, Mary              10 Lyons                 10-02.00  
 46 Bell, Kendralee           11 Newark                 9-10.00  
 47 Chance, Katerina          11 Newark                 9-09.00  
 48 Groom, Charlotte          10 Lyons                  9-05.75  
 49 Jones, Kara               10 Midlakes               9-04.50  
 50 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes               8-05.00  
 51 Shoots, Rachel            10 Romulus                8-01.00  
 -- Ewell, Lauren             12 Penfield                  FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tillotson, Erika          12 Victor Centr          33-11.75  
  2 Allen, Brianna            11 Marion                31-11.00  
  3 Wirth, Caroline            9 Fairport              31-07.00  
  4 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             30-09.25  
  5 Haws, Hannah              10 Williamson C          29-10.00  
  6 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          29-08.75  
  7 McCarthy, Tyia            10 Williamson C          29-08.50  
  8 Williams, Kelly           11 Marion                29-08.25  
  9 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra          28-09.50  
 10 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra          28-05.75  
 11 Hubbard, Julia            10 South Seneca          28-05.50  
 12 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra          28-01.50  
 13 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          27-10.25  
 14 Rizzo, Marjorie           10 Canandaigua           27-07.50  
 15 McRobbie, Ciera           11 Waterloo              27-05.25  
 16 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          27-02.75  
 17 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          26-11.25  
 18 Blunden, Cora              9 Williamson C          26-05.75  
 19 Tenny, Jasmine             9 Palmyra-Mace          26-04.00  
 20 Sawyer, Alison             8 Red Creek             25-08.50  
 21 Borisuk, Emily            12 Marcus Whitm          25-05.50  
 22 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          24-06.00  
 23 Derleth, Kendra           10 Waterloo              24-01.50  
 24 Kramp, Rachel             10 Midlakes              24-00.00  
 25 Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes              22-10.25  
 26 Petrino, Sienna           10 Wayne Centra          22-09.00  
 27 Rook, Sydney               9 Mynderse Aca          22-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pendleton, Hannah         12 North Rose-W          32-02.00  
  2 Metzler, Casey            11 Penfield              29-07.50  
  3 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            29-07.25  
  4 Carson, Alexis            12 North Rose-W          29-01.00  
  5 Dillman, Sydney           11 Victor Centr          28-03.25  
  6 Foster, Micaela           11 Canandaigua           28-00.00  
  7 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann          27-09.25  
  8 Schermerhorn, Kayleigh    10 Newark                27-07.00  
  9 Parrow, Sarah             10 Waterloo              27-00.50  
 10 Robinson, Bailey          11 Marcus Whitm          26-10.75  
 11 Biehl, Mollie             11 Red Jacket            26-08.00  
 12 Gunkler, Jessica          12 North Rose-W          26-01.50  
 13 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          25-09.75  
 14 Hunt, McKenna             10 Clyde-Savann          25-05.75  
 15 Rock, Emma                10 Penfield              25-05.50  
 16 Olson, Annmarie           12 Canandaigua           25-04.00  
 17 Trank, Brittany           12 Marcus Whitm          25-00.25  
 18 Linzy Richardson, Jaelyn  11 Lyons                 23-11.75  
 19 Sargeant, Sinead          11 Fairport              23-08.00  
 20 Pollot, Jordyn            10 Red Jacket            23-07.25  
 21 Coleman, Linda            12 Canandaigua           23-02.00  
 22 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek             22-06.50  
 23 Roegiers, Jordan          12 Marion                22-06.00  
 24 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          22-05.50  
 25 White, Katie              12 Marion                22-05.25  
 26 Herman, Madison            9 Canandaigua           22-04.50  
 27 McKoy, Korina              9 Mynderse Aca          22-02.50  
 28 Ovenshire, Bethany        10 Waterloo              22-01.00  
 29 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            22-00.50  
 30 Alexanian, Kenzie         10 Lyons                 21-08.00  
 31 Stapleton, Moira          11 Penfield              20-11.50  
 32 Swing, Megan              11 Canandaigua           20-10.00  
 32 VanHout, Miranda          12 Marion                20-10.00  
 34 Erskine, Alexandra        11 Romulus               20-02.75  
 35 Bennett, Shyanne          12 Romulus               19-11.50  
 36 Buck, Barbara              9 Penfield              19-10.50  
 37 Sobus, Grace               9 Waterloo              19-07.00  
 38 Coyne, Katy               11 Red Jacket            19-06.50  
 39 Barr, Cassandra           11 Palmyra-Mace          19-05.50  
 40 Prosser, Shayla           10 Lyons                 19-03.25  
 41 Bator, Emily              10 Midlakes              19-00.50  
 42 Mahoney, Bailey           11 Midlakes              19-00.25  
 43 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek             18-11.50  
 43 Nodine, Maya              11 Red Creek             18-11.50  
 45 Kime, Grace                9 Waterloo              18-10.75  
 46 Taylor, Sierra            10 Williamson C          18-10.50  
 47 Von Rhedey, Alena          9 Canandaigua           18-10.00  
 48 Caldwell, Sierra          10 Newark                18-08.50  
 49 Buck, Paige               11 Romulus               18-06.50  
 49 Wilson McCleod, Alexandr   9 Canandaigua           18-06.50  
 51 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Waterloo              18-00.50  
 52 Doyle, Grace              10 Midlakes              17-11.00  
 53 Prunoske, Bethany          9 Canandaigua           17-03.00  
 54 Gill, Aubrey               9 Mynderse Aca          17-02.00  
 55 McConkey, Paige           11 Red Creek             16-10.25  
 56 Walsh, Ericka             12 Mynderse Aca          16-04.50  
 57 Ashley, Alainy            11 Red Creek             16-03.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessop, Carolyn           10 Romulus                8:03.00  
  2 VanGorder, Grace          12 Canandaigua            8:05.00  
  3 Gonzalez, Ashley          10 Marion                 8:49.86  
  4 Bresett, Deseriee         12 Williamson C           8:53.47  
  5 Miller, McKenna           11 Palmyra-Mace           8:55.99  
  6 Murphy, Emily              9 Penfield               9:02.06  
  7 Dicker, Katelan            9 Palmyra-Mace           9:21.42  
  8 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca           9:26.93  
  9 Brophy, Adah              12 Penfield               9:33.24  
 10 Steinmann, Mikala         12 Williamson C          10:28.90  
 11 Page, Elizabeth           10 Canandaigua           10:33.63  
 12 DeRycke, Natalie          11 Canandaigua           10:46.56  
 13 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace          11:09.08  
 14 Galbraith, Laura          10 Lyons                 11:20.09  
 15 Taft, Alyssa              11 Sodus Centra          12:03.90  
 16 Beard, Madelene            9 Red Jacket            12:18.30  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Nia                 9 Wayne Centra              8.48   1 
  2 Melendez, Gabbie          10 Victor Centr              8.59   1 
  3 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr              8.61   1 
  4 Grooms, Kyra              10 Victor Centr              8.69   1 
  5 Allen, Savannah           10 Fairport                  8.69   1 
  6 Colucci, Danielle         10 Victor Centr              8.73   1 
  7 Rubino, Grace             11 Victor Centr              8.92   2 
  8 Pile, DeJane               9 Victor Centr              8.94   2 
  9 Johnstone, Michaela       11 Wayne Centra              8.98   2 
 10 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 Wayne Centra              9.00   2 
 11 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra              9.03   1 
 12 Wing, Claire               9 Penfield                  9.05   3 
 13 Aken, Emma                 9 Penfield                  9.11   2 
 14 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport                  9.12   1 
 15 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   10 Victor Centr              9.14   2 
 16 Laudise, Bianca           10 Victor Centr              9.19   3 
 17 Tarantelli, Alyssa         9 Victor Centr              9.22   3 
 18 Kogler, Tori              11 Penfield                  9.26   3 
 19 Sylvester, Giavanna        9 Wayne Centra              9.29   3 
 20 Beisheim, Erica           12 Victor Centr              9.30   3 
 21 James, Hannah              9 Fairport                  9.31   2 
 22 Gardner, Riley            10 Victor Centr              9.32   3 
 23 Purcell, Kelsey            9 Victor Centr              9.35   4 
 24 Shoots, Kate              12 Romulus                   9.39   4 
 25 Kulesa, Lauren             9 Victor Centr              9.40   4 
 26 Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra              9.42   4 
 27 Mancini, Daaniela         10 Victor Centr              9.84   4 
 28 Hou, Annie                10 Penfield                  9.92   4 
 29 Inuzuka, Yuki             10 Victor Centr              9.96   5 
 30 Vercruysse, Sofia         11 Penfield                  9.98   5 
 31 White, Zoe                11 Wayne Centra             10.12   5 
 32 Hou, Lena                  9 Penfield                 10.13   4 
 33 Luther, Shauntel          11 Newark                   10.28   5 
 34 Cieplinski, Autumn        11 Wayne Centra             12.20   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Urzetta, Riley             9 Victor Centr             48.37   1 
  2 O'Dell, Jenna              8 Victor Centr             50.84   1 
  3 Melendez, Gabbie          10 Victor Centr             51.14   1 
  4 Colucci, Danielle         10 Victor Centr             51.20   1 
  5 Black, Nia                 9 Wayne Centra             51.48   1 
  6 Grooms, Kyra              10 Victor Centr             51.57   1 
  7 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra             51.65   1 
  8 Rubino, Grace             11 Victor Centr             52.05   1 
  9 Gardner, Riley            10 Victor Centr             53.84   2 
 10 Robinson-Elhassen, Quin   10 Victor Centr             53.97   2 
 11 Tarantelli, Alyssa         9 Victor Centr             55.08   2 
 12 Kulesa, Lauren             9 Victor Centr             55.21   2 
 13 Pile, DeJane               9 Victor Centr             55.48   2 
 14 Lewis, Kaitlyn             9 Wayne Centra             55.83   2 
 15 Purcell, Kelsey            9 Victor Centr             56.15   3 
 16 Laudise, Bianca           10 Victor Centr             56.99   3 
 17 Beisheim, Erica           12 Victor Centr             57.04   2 
 18 Sylvester, Giavanna        9 Wayne Centra             57.45   3 
 19 Hou, Lena                  9 Penfield               1:00.38   3 
 20 Hou, Annie                10 Penfield               1:00.45   3 
 21 Inuzuka, Yuki             10 Victor Centr           1:05.63   3 
 22 White, Zoe                11 Wayne Centra           1:06.16   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shapley, Cailyn           11 Fairport               2:02.52  
  2 Cardilli, Abby            10 Penfield               2:04.27  
  3 Koonmen, Rachel            9 Fairport               2:06.72  
  4 Delisanti, Cecilia        10 Penfield               2:10.76  
  5 Egan, Elizabeth            9 Fairport               2:12.08  
  6 Burdick, Shannon          10 Penfield               2:13.19  
  7 Cronin, Nicole            10 Fairport               2:15.90  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marciano, Rebecca         11 Victor Centr           5:59.31  
  2 Rucci, Liliana            11 Victor Centr           5:59.35  
  3 Hays, Lindsey              9 Penfield               6:26.15  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr             10.85  
  2 O'Dell, Jenna              8 Victor Centr             11.08  
  3 Allen, Savannah           10 Fairport                 11.12  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'C'                                 2:07.51  
     1) Rubino, Grace 11                2) O'Dell, Jenna 8                
     3) Melendez, Gabbie 10             4) Colucci, Danielle 10           
  2 Wayne Central  'B'                                  2:08.88  
  3 Wayne Central  'C'                                  2:14.17  
  4 Victor Central  'D'                                 2:14.44  
     1) Gardner, Riley 10               2) Grooms, Kyra 10                
     3) Tarantelli, Alyssa 9            4) Robinson-Elhassen, Quin 10     
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Chisi, Sithembile (Thimb  10 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Jackson, Kennedy          10 Penfield                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bergeron, Nicole          11 Victor Centr          13-04.50  
  2 Holmes, Kaitlyn           11 Fairport              12-06.00  
  3 Senall, Madeline           9 Penfield              12-04.00  
  4 Kogler, Tori              11 Penfield              11-00.00  
  5 Vercruysse, Sofia         11 Penfield              10-07.25  
 -- Purdum, Elizabeth          9 Wayne Centra              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Handy, Ainsley             9 Fairport              27-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reifsnyder, Katelyn       11 Victor Centr          22-00.00  
  2 Johnstone, Michaela       11 Wayne Centra          21-04.00  
  3 Panneitz, Kaya Lani       10 Wayne Centra          20-02.50  
  4 Holleran, Alexis          10 Penfield              19-11.25  
  5 Mancini, Daaniela         10 Victor Centr          19-05.25  
  6 Nguyen, Lilly             10 Penfield              15-08.50  
  7 Shoots, Kate              12 Romulus               15-07.25  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tenny, Alexis              7 Corning                   8.63   2 
  2 DeTaeye, Sadie             7 Newark                    8.80   1 
  3 Bates, Natalie             7 Newark                    8.81   1 
  4 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra              8.88   1 
  5 Weaver, Heather            8 Palmyra-Mace              9.00   3 
  6 Gross, Carly               8 Wayne Centra              9.03   1 
  7 Shales, Peyton             8 Wayne Centra              9.04   1 
  8 Dinardo, Sarah             8 Corning                   9.05   4 
  9 Sulkowski, Kristy          8 Newark                    9.15   1 
 10 Moyer, Grace               8 Palmyra-Mace              9.16   2 
 11 Buduchina, Sofia           7 Corning                   9.28   2 
 12 Bustamante, Monica         8 Corning                   9.55   2 
 13 Frink, Omelia              8 Wayne Centra              9.75   3 
 14 Pozos, Yolanda             8 Sodus Centra              9.81   2 
 15 Kepler, Katelyn            7 Newark                    9.83   3 
 16 Harewood, Imanni           7 Corning                   9.90   3 
 17 Lara-Garcia, Isabella      7 Newark                   10.28   3 
 18 Davis, Valerie             8 East Rochest             10.43   3 
 19 Herkeens, Emma             7 East Rochest             10.52   3 
 20 Cervoni, Alyssa            7 Corning                  11.10   4 
 21 Thomas, Emma               7 Waterloo                 13.20   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             8 Wayne Centra             47.59   1 
  2 Bates, Natalie             7 Newark                   49.35   1 
  3 Reynolds-Diaz, Ailena      7 Palmyra-Mace             50.31   1 
  4 Schojan, Caitlin           8 Wayne Centra             50.88   1 
  5 Johnson, Evelyse           8 East Rochest             51.54   2 
  6 Gross, Carly               8 Wayne Centra             51.86   1 
  7 Emma, Robbins              8 Newark                   51.89   4 
  8 Shales, Peyton             8 Wayne Centra             51.95   1 
  9 Kuhn, Emma                 7 Newark                   53.84   1 
 10 Sulkowski, Kristy          8 Newark                   54.46   4 
 11 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra             56.23   4 
 12 Frink, Omelia              8 Wayne Centra             56.35   2 
 13 Turner, Lissen             7 Waterloo                 57.46   2 
 14 Buman, Malayna             8 Corning                  57.74   3 
 15 Keeler, Emma               8 Corning                  58.31   4 
 16 Pozos, Yolanda             8 Sodus Centra           1:00.39   3 
 17 Lara-Garcia, Isabella      7 Newark                 1:01.80   3 
 18 Tagawa, Akiha              8 Corning                1:02.09   4 
 19 Kepler, Katelyn            7 Newark                 1:02.66   3 
 20 Dickerman, Sylvia          7 Corning                1:05.42   3 
 21 Cervoni, Alyssa            7 Corning                1:05.76   4 
 22 Harewood, Imanni           7 Corning                1:06.79   4 
 23 VanArsdale, Rebecka        8 Waterloo               1:10.84   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dennie, Rachel             7 Wayne Centra           2:01.91   1 
  2 Hilton, Meghan             8 Marion                 2:05.45   1 
  3 Emma, Robbins              8 Newark                 2:07.01   1 
  4 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra           2:10.45   1 
  5 McDonald, Brionna          7 Red Creek              2:12.53   1 
  6 Kuhn, Emma                 7 Newark                 2:15.37   2 
  7 Turner, Lissen             7 Waterloo               2:18.52   1 
  8 Coluccio, Katlyn           8 Corning                2:20.65   2 
  9 Butler, Sage               7 Marion                 2:21.53   1 
 10 Tagawa, Akiha              8 Corning                2:31.43   2 
 11 Hess, Jacqueline           8 Corning                2:40.93   2 
 12 VanArsdale, Rebecka        8 Waterloo               2:47.15   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennie, Rachel             7 Wayne Centra           3:40.91  
  2 Keys, Lydia                8 Corning                3:42.40  
  3 Johnson, Evelyse           8 East Rochest           3:44.49  
  4 Lloyd, Leah                8 Palmyra-Mace           3:50.18  
  5 McDonald, Brionna          7 Red Creek              3:53.21  
  6 Freeland, Chloe            8 Corning                4:04.63  
  7 Ferrand, Lillian           7 Corning                4:26.11  
  8 Coluccio, Sarah            8 Corning                4:39.62  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burr, Cianna               7 Sodus Centra             10.88  
  2 Allen, Jenna               7 Sodus Centra             11.84  
  3 Hale, Katie                8 Corning                  12.05  
  4 Gerow, Lauren              7 Corning                  12.18  
  5 Ferrand, Lillian           7 Corning                  12.98  
  6 Coluccio, Katlyn           8 Corning                  13.61  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'D'                                  2:08.00  
  2 Corning  'A'                                        2:12.09  
     1) Freeland, Chloe 8               2) Tenny, Alexis 7                
     3) Wright, Gracie 7                4) Buman, Malayna 8               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                       12:15.49  
     1) Hale, Katie 8                   2) McIntosh, Kristen 8            
     3) Gerow, Lauren 7                 4) Keys, Lydia 8                  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Runkle, Aubrey             8 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
  2 Correa-Godsey, Eden        7 Palmyra-Mace           3-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Aionna            8 Palmyra-Mace          13-01.75  
  2 Correa-Godsey, Eden        7 Palmyra-Mace          12-05.75  
  3 McIntosh, Kristen          8 Corning               11-06.75  
  4 Anderson, Kaleen           8 Palmyra-Mace          11-05.75  
  5 Coluccio, Sarah            8 Corning               10-00.00  
  6 Davis, Valerie             8 East Rochest           8-09.75  
  7 Butler, Sage               7 Marion                 8-07.00  
  7 Leiter, Meghan             8 Palmyra-Mace           8-07.00  
  9 Herkeens, Emma             7 East Rochest           7-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buduchina, Sofia           7 Corning               22-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moyer, Grace               8 Palmyra-Mace          20-10.00  
  2 Bruening, Brinley          8 Palmyra-Mace          19-05.75  
  3 Hess, Jacqueline           8 Corning               18-11.50  
  4 Black, Lea                 8 Palmyra-Mace          18-10.75  
  5 Thomas, Emma               7 Waterloo              16-11.00  
  6 Vemury, Sahiti             8 Corning               15-07.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kaleen           8 Palmyra-Mace          10:46.36  
  2 Proulx, Destiny            8 East Rochest          10:49.33  
  3 Bruening, Brinley          8 Palmyra-Mace          11:58.55  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann              6.76   1 
  2 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes                  6.97   1 
  3 Allen, Chris              10 Penfield                  7.03   1 
  4 Patrick, Andrew           12 Fairport                  7.17   1 
  5 Pizzi, Joe                10 Penfield                  7.18   1 
  6 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                    7.20   2 
  7 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra              7.20   1 
  8 Ewell, Chris              10 Penfield                  7.21   2 
  9 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                    7.22   2 
 10 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra              7.25   2 
 11 Thomas, Grant             10 Canandaigua               7.27   3 
 12 Gonnella, Alex            12 Victor Centr              7.30   2 
 13 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest              7.36   2 
 14 Ringleben, Tyler          10 Fairport                  7.41   1 
 15 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes                  7.45   6 
 16 McKessy, Liam             11 Fairport                  7.45   2 
 17 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra              7.51   3 
 18 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann              7.55   3 
 19 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.57   4 
 20 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua               7.57   4 
 21 Reed-Corcoran, Blake      10 Canandaigua               7.60   4 
 22 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra              7.61   5 
 23 Velazquez, Chaz           11 Penfield                  7.63   3 
 24 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                     7.63   4 
 25 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca              7.64   4 
 26 Murray, Caden             11 Newark                    7.65   4 
 27 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                  7.65   3 
 28 Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                    7.67   3 
 29 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace              7.72   6 
 30 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                    7.73   2 
 31 Buirch, Nic               11 Marion                    7.80   3 
 32 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket                7.85   6 
 33 Huynh, Henry              10 Newark                    7.86   5 
 34 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield                  7.89   5 
 35 Carlson, Douglas          10 Newark                    7.91   5 
 36 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket                7.95   5 
 37 Gerlock, Seth             10 Red Jacket                7.99   6 
 38 Pratt, Josh               10 Red Jacket                8.01   6 
 39 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket                8.01   5 
 40 Conner, Seth              10 Waterloo                  8.04   6 
 41 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda                   8.21   7 
 42 Shultes, Ken              12 Midlakes                  8.26   7 
 43 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace              8.26   7 
 44 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace              8.29   7 
 45 Brown, AJ                  9 Newark                    8.35   8 
 46 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest              8.39   9 
 47 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket                8.44   8 
 48 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra              8.47   7 
 49 Robson, Nate              12 Palmyra-Mace              8.54  11 
 50 Tumbiolo, Victor          11 Mynderse Aca              8.56   8 
 51 Smith, Hayden             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.58   8 
 52 Vidler, Chris             11 Waterloo                  8.61  10 
 53 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo                  8.64   8 
 54 Cahoon, Nash              10 Williamson C              8.68   9 
 55 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca              8.69   8 
 56 Pascarella, Zach          10 Waterloo                  8.70   8 
 57 Farnham, Nathan           10 Penfield                  8.71   9 
 58 Backus, Jacob             10 Midlakes                  8.72   9 
 59 Abbott, Spencer           10 Penfield                  8.80   9 
 60 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra              8.83   9 
 61 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket                8.88   9 
 62 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket                8.97  10 
 63 Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket                8.98  10 
 64 Parks, Caziah             11 Newark                    8.99   9 
 65 Jacob, Crawford           10 Midlakes                  9.09  10 
 66 Finnerty, Christian       10 Red Creek                 9.13  11 
 67 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes                  9.14  10 
 68 Ocque, John               10 Lyons                     9.16  11 
 69 Scales, Brandon           10 Marcus Whitm              9.19  10 
 70 Clarke, Sean               9 Penfield                  9.26  11 
 71 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra              9.32  10 
 72 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca              9.41  11 
 73 Jensen, Dylan             10 Palmyra-Mace              9.90  12 
 74 Terrore, Adam             10 Red Jacket               10.63  12 
 75 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket               10.82  12 
 76 Diaz, Alex                10 Waterloo                 11.36  12 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mantz, Breandan           12 Newark                   38.54   1 
  2 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr             38.60   1 
  3 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra             38.76   1 
  4 Gonnella, Alex            12 Victor Centr             39.29   1 
  5 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochest             39.87   2 
  6 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann             40.09   1 
  7 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                   40.19   3 
  8 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo                 40.72   5 
  9 Winn, Kevin               12 Fairport                 40.91   2 
 10 Bensink, Kyle             12 Victor Centr             41.15   2 
 11 Niles, Nate               12 Williamson C             41.33   3 
 12 Schmuhl, Andrew           10 Victor Centr             41.36   2 
 13 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca             41.46   2 
 14 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra             41.50   2 
 15 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes                 41.54   4 
 16 Walters, Nolan            10 Victor Centr             41.71   3 
 17 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua              41.77   3 
 18 McFadden, Josh            12 Midlakes                 41.89  10 
 19 Tewari, Varun             11 Mynderse Aca             42.12   6 
 20 Gray, Tai' Jmeir          10 East Rochest             42.32   3 
 21 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace             42.41   3 
 22 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket               42.81   4 
 23 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo                 42.81   6 
 24 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann             43.07   4 
 25 Murray, Caden             11 Newark                   43.21   5 
 26 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra             43.39   5 
 27 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra             43.51   5 
 28 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                  43.63   4 
 29 Gerlock, Seth             10 Red Jacket               44.05   6 
 30 Sells, Aaron              12 North Rose-W             44.13   6 
 31 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest             44.17   5 
 32 DeHaven, CJ               11 Lyons                    44.34   7 
 33 Royston, Eli               9 Red Jacket               44.51   7 
 34 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket               44.57   5 
 35 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace             44.79   6 
 36 Russ, Mekai               10 Mynderse Aca             45.18  11 
 37 Pratt, Josh               10 Red Jacket               45.38   6 
 38 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra             46.05   6 
 39 Hughes, Stephen            9 Newark                   46.24   7 
 40 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket               46.36   6 
 41 Smith, Hayden             11 Palmyra-Mace             46.80   7 
 42 Tumbiolo, Victor          11 Mynderse Aca             46.90  11 
 43 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket               47.11   7 
 44 Pascarella, Zach          10 Waterloo                 47.40   8 
 45 Chambers, Nathan           9 East Rochest             47.52   8 
 46 Correia, Jackson          12 Newark                   47.74   4 
 47 Lopez, Antonio             9 Sodus Centra             47.94   8 
 48 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace             48.15   8 
 49 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra             48.23   7 
 50 Jared, Jensen             10 Midlakes                 48.25   8 
 51 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra             49.73   9 
 52 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest             50.16   9 
 53 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra             50.42  10 
 54 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra             50.94   8 
 55 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket               51.05   9 
 56 Brown, Kevin              11 Sodus Centra             51.55   9 
 57 Crowley, Nolan            11 Red Jacket               52.77   9 
 58 Gates, Johnathan          10 East Rochest             55.65  10 
 59 Cahoon, Nash              10 Williamson C             57.01  10 
 60 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua              59.35  10 
 61 Jensen, Dylan             10 Palmyra-Mace             59.90  11 
 62 Diaz, Alex                10 Waterloo               1:10.00  11 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bellavia, Nico            11 Victor Centr           1:26.84   1 
  2 Senall, Tyler             11 Penfield               1:28.56   1 
  3 Murphy, Jack              12 Penfield               1:29.53   2 
  4 Farnham, Brad             12 Penfield               1:29.80   1 
  5 Viggiani, Sam             12 Canandaigua            1:30.33   1 
  6 Pullano, John             11 Penfield               1:30.96   2 
  7 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           1:31.64   1 
  8 Colucci, Justin           12 Victor Centr           1:31.72   1 
  9 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                1:32.38   2 
 10 Kozody, Mason             10 Fairport               1:32.71   2 
 11 Schraver, Samuel          11 Fairport               1:33.05   1 
 12 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           1:33.06   2 
 13 Rizzo, Casey              12 Canandaigua            1:33.11   2 
 14 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr           1:33.69   3 
 15 Custer, Brandon           12 Newark                 1:34.15   2 
 16 Bensink, Kyle             12 Victor Centr           1:34.44   3 
 17 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra           1:34.67   1 
 18 Enright, Allen            10 Marion                 1:34.75   2 
 19 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra           1:34.94   1 
 20 McFadden, Josh            12 Midlakes               1:35.39   2 
 21 Schmuhl, Andrew           10 Victor Centr           1:35.46   3 
 22 Ott, Jason                12 Sodus Centra           1:36.30   1 
 23 Correia, Jackson          12 Newark                 1:37.28   2 
 24 Black, Nathan             10 Victor Centr           1:37.36   3 
 25 VanDuyne, Jair            12 Sodus Centra           1:37.77   1 
 26 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra           1:38.16   4 
 27 Page, Nick                10 Waterloo               1:38.31   3 
 28 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                 1:39.44   2 
 29 Hettel, Eric              11 Penfield               1:39.85   3 
 30 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann           1:39.86   4 
 31 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                1:40.43   3 
 32 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca           1:40.66   6 
 33 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra           1:40.72   3 
 34 Bellinger, Ryan           12 Victor Centr           1:41.26   4 
 35 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm           1:43.57   4 
 36 Klusek, Garrett           10 Midlakes               1:44.18   6 
 37 Russ, Mekai               10 Mynderse Aca           1:45.02   5 
 38 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca           1:45.04   6 
 39 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra           1:45.18   5 
 40 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra           1:46.03   4 
 41 Colon, Noah               11 Marion                 1:46.22   3 
 42 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 1:47.54   3 
 43 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                 1:47.92   4 
 44 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                 1:48.17   5 
 45 Russell, Matt             10 Marion                 1:48.31   4 
 46 Hughes, Stephen            9 Newark                 1:49.66   4 
 47 Baker, Matthew            11 Sodus Centra           1:50.00   5 
 48 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm           1:50.28   4 
 49 Lawrence, James           12 Newark                 1:50.67   5 
 50 Buirch, Nic               11 Marion                 1:51.04   3 
 51 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra           1:51.67   5 
 52 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           1:51.82   5 
 53 Lopez, Antonio             9 Sodus Centra           1:52.05   6 
 54 Ferrara, Lucas            10 Mynderse Aca           1:52.82   4 
 55 Gross, Devin               9 East Rochest           1:53.48   6 
 56 Strong, Jacob             10 Lyons                  1:54.64   5 
 57 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra           1:55.65   5 
 58 Casalmir, Eduardo         10 Lyons                  1:56.57   5 
 59 Childs, Liam              10 Newark                 1:56.99   5 
 60 Jared, Jensen             10 Midlakes               1:59.08   6 
 61 Dorow, Wesley             10 East Rochest           2:03.01   6 
 62 Butler, Carson            11 Mynderse Aca           2:03.09   6 
 63 Miller, Ben               12 Wayne Centra           2:04.73   6 
 64 Canne, Jacob              11 Canandaigua            2:08.04   6 
 65 Crowley, Nolan            11 Red Jacket             2:09.15   6 
 66 Eller, Michael             9 Mynderse Aca           2:09.62   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rouhana, Majd             11 Fairport               2:45.43   1 
  2 Hawley, Scott             12 South Seneca           2:51.15   1 
  3 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C           2:51.25   1 
  4 Abell, Matt               10 Fairport               2:52.50   1 
  5 Frisbee, Daniel           11 Waterloo               2:52.76   1 
  6 Liberatore, Sam           11 Fairport               2:54.51   1 
  7 Kissinger, Brent          10 Fairport               2:55.16   1 
  8 Urzetta, Landon           11 Victor Centr           2:55.58   1 
  9 Callard, Jack             11 Fairport               2:56.09   1 
 10 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           2:57.48   1 
 11 Cora, Duvante             11 Waterloo               3:05.51   2 
 12 Jones, Alex               12 Canandaigua            3:07.80   2 
 13 Spina, Blake              11 Waterloo               3:13.89   2 
 14 Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca           3:14.10   2 
 15 Nesbitt, Holden           11 Lyons                  3:16.38   2 
 16 Korherr, Chris             8 Williamson C           3:20.91   3 
 17 Parkhurst, Kaden           8 Marcus Whitm           3:20.94   3 
 18 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca           3:21.05   2 
 19 Fisher, Ian               12 Waterloo               3:21.28   3 
 20 Schreiber, Adam           10 Williamson C           3:22.89   2 
 21 Corbett, Jalen            12 Waterloo               3:23.24   2 
 22 Tumbiolo, Collin          12 Waterloo               3:37.16   3 
 23 Jacobs, Jeremy            10 Waterloo               3:37.40   2 
 24 Williams, Jordan           9 Williamson C           3:38.65   3 
 25 Folk, Tristan             12 Waterloo               3:40.04   3 
 26 Butler, Carson            11 Mynderse Aca           3:41.77   3 
 27 Smith, Ty                 10 Williamson C           3:43.52   3 
 28 Buehler, Gavin            10 Williamson C           3:50.46   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Markle, Nathan            12 Fairport               4:39.33   1 
  2 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           4:40.06   1 
  3 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace           4:44.26   1 
  4 Abell, Ethan              11 Fairport               4:46.67   1 
  5 Braun, Hunter             11 Victor Centr           4:48.56   1 
  6 Fredericks, Jacob          9 Penfield               4:51.17   1 
  7 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm           4:51.32   1 
  8 Marchese, Jake            10 Penfield               4:52.14   1 
  9 Gauronski, Zachary        10 Penfield               4:52.81   1 
 10 Brueckner, Evan           10 Penfield               4:55.46   2 
 11 Nower, Zech               12 Newark                 4:55.66   3 
 12 Henretta, Sean            10 Fairport               4:57.62   1 
 13 Bremer, Conrad            10 Victor Centr           4:58.84   2 
 14 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra           5:01.77   2 
 15 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek              5:03.35   1 
 16 Black, Nathan             10 Victor Centr           5:06.51   1 
 17 Canute-Wade, Kyle          9 Red Creek              5:06.80   3 
 18 Jones, Tyler              11 Williamson C           5:10.25   1 
 19 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann           5:11.66   2 
 20 Pallatto, Coleton         11 Fairport               5:11.86   2 
 21 Hall, Garrett              9 Penfield               5:14.81   2 
 22 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace           5:17.08   2 
 23 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra           5:19.22   1 
 24 Higbee, Connor            12 Marion                 5:22.95   2 
 25 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca           5:24.69   3 
 26 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              5:25.02   2 
 27 Grell, JD                 12 Williamson C           5:27.59   2 
 28 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace           5:28.31   2 
 29 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                 5:33.81   3 
 30 Schreiber, Adam           10 Williamson C           5:47.36   3 
 31 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra           5:53.44   2 
 32 Baker, Matthew            11 Sodus Centra           5:54.84   3 
 33 Chagoya, Manuel           10 Clyde-Savann           5:56.50   3 
 34 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes               6:03.34   3 
 35 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra           6:11.89   3 
 36 Washburn, Zach             9 Sodus Centra           6:17.01   3 
 37 Buehler, Gavin            10 Williamson C           6:33.60   3 
 38 Eller, Michael             9 Mynderse Aca           6:46.72   3 
 39 Sciandra, Mason            9 Palmyra-Mace           7:06.16   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanDemortel, Dillon       11 Newark                10:10.08  
  2 Stash, Gabe               11 Marcus Whitm          10:13.60  
  3 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek             10:44.37  
  4 Frisbee, Ryan             10 Waterloo              11:03.65  
  5 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra          11:07.99  
  6 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda               11:08.20  
  7 Bathgate, Gavin           10 East Rochest          11:22.01  
  8 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek             11:31.48  
  9 DeLand, Kenny             10 Midlakes              11:38.15  
 10 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket            11:39.85  
 11 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann          11:47.35  
 12 Ciullia, Ian              12 Wayne Centra          11:53.18  
 13 Hilfiker, Preston         11 Newark                11:56.97  
 14 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes              12:29.73  
 15 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket            12:31.69  
 16 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     10 Marion                12:34.08  
 17 Hauf, Jonah                9 Mynderse Aca          12:46.78  
 18 Robinson, Brett           12 South Seneca          12:58.40  
 19 Alger, Hunter              9 Waterloo              13:16.60  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr              8.75   1 
  2 Patrick, Andrew           12 Fairport                  8.81   1 
  3 Kennerson, Tim            12 Waterloo                  9.02   1 
  4 Frutchey, Brendan         12 Victor Centr              9.43   1 
  5 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                    9.78   1 
  6 Niles, AJ                 10 Williamson C              9.91   2 
  7 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr             10.04   2 
  8 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra             10.29   1 
  9 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket               10.35   2 
 10 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra             10.83   2 
 11 Best, Bryan               10 Marcus Whitm             10.97   3 
 12 Belmont, Joe              10 Williamson C             11.31   3 
 13 Nemitz, Jacob              9 Marcus Whitm             11.49   3 
 14 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra             12.10   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       1:38.40   1 
     1) Scott, Andy 12                  2) McCarthy, Lowell 12            
     3) Frank, Andy 10                  4) Allen, Chris 10                
  2 Penfield  'B'                                       1:42.04   1 
     1) Wynn, Trenton 10                2) Velazquez, Chaz 11             
     3) Pizzi, Joe 10                   4) Ewell, Chris 10                
  3 Newark  'A'                                         1:43.47   2 
     1) Myers, Daekwon 11               2) Mantz, Breandan 12             
     3) Gilpin, Sam 12                  4) Cintron, Jayden 11             
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       1:43.62   1 
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:45.75   3 
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:46.89   1 
     1) Reed-Corcoran, Blake 10         2) Wong, Evan 11                  
     3) Gleason, Dillon 12              4) Thomas, Grant 10               
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:47.59   1 
     1) Amish, Steven 10                2) Harrington, Ben 12             
     3) Beha, Josh 9                    4) Schmid, Jacob 11               
  8 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:47.86   2 
     1) Myers, Justin 12                2) Williams, Brandon 12           
     3) Walters, Nolan 10               4) Lind, Gabe 10                  
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:48.38   1 
     1) Ceron, Luis 9                   2) Grell, JD 12                   
     3) Cantwell, Jeff 12               4) Niles, Nate 12                 
 10 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:48.90   3 
     1) Jeffery, Nicholas 11            2) Eckler, Ben 11                 
     3) Bullock, Cody 10                4) Wahl, C.J. 11                  
 11 East Rochester  'A'                                 1:49.68   3 
     1) Chambers, Nathan 9              2) DeMay, Zachary 12              
     3) Gray, Tai' Jmeir 10             4) Chambers, Cameron 10           
 12 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:52.74   2 
     1) Scharf, John 10                 2) Royston, Eli 9                 
     3) Pratt, Josh 10                  4) Gerlock, Seth 10               
 13 Lyons  'A'                                          1:53.12   2 
     1) Stewart, Deon 10                2) Nesbitt, Holden 11             
     3) Donavan, Kemp 11                4) DeHaven, CJ 11                 
 14 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:59.63   2 
 15 Williamson Central  'B'                             2:06.03   3 
     1) Belmont, Joe 10                 2) Korherr, Chris 8               
     3) Cahoon, Nash 10                 4) Smith, Gideon 12               
 16 Waterloo  'B'                                       2:09.37   3 
 17 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:14.59   3 
     1) Coyne, Trenton 9                2) Schaertl, Devon 11             
     3) Benito, Miguel 9                4) Anderson, Derek 11             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:38.81   1 
     1) Preston, Connor 10              2) Gonnella, Alex 12              
     3) Bensink, Kyle 12                4) Bellavia, Nico 11              
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.98   1 
     1) McCarthy, Lowell 12             2) Pizzi, Joe 10                  
     3) Scott, Andy 12                  4) Frank, Andy 10                 
  3 Penfield  'C'                                       3:41.72   1 
     1) Murphy, Jack 12                 2) Pullano, John 11               
     3) Senall, Tyler 11                4) Farnham, Brad 12               
  4 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:46.54   1 
     1) Scholz, Aaron 11                2) Flannery, James 10             
     3) Mooney, Cody 12                 4) Schmid, Jacob 11               
  5 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:49.03   1 
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:52.89   1 
     1) Marullo, Greg 11                2) Ott, Jason 12                  
     3) VanDuyne, Jair 12               4) Lamar, Will 10                 
  7 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:53.47   2 
     1) Johnson, Matt 11                2) Viggiani, Sam 12               
     3) Twombly, Ben 12                 4) Rizzo, Casey 12                
  8 Penfield  'B'                                       3:56.13   2 
     1) Velazquez, Chaz 11              2) Wynn, Trenton 10               
     3) Ewell, Chris 10                 4) Allen, Chris 10                
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:58.70   1 
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 10            2) Niles, AJ 10                   
     3) Cantwell, Jeff 12               4) Belmont, Clayton 12            
 10 Midlakes  'A'                                       3:59.04   2 
     1) Klusek, Garrett 10              2) McFadden, Josh 12              
     3) Liberati, Jacob 10              4) Jared, Jensen 10               
 11 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:05.47   2 
     1) Rattray, Bryce 12               2) Smith, Cody 10                 
     3) Fowler, Michael 10              4) Chagoya, Manuel 10             
 12 Marion  'A'                                         4:06.78   1 
 13 Williamson Central  'B'                             4:35.82   2 
     1) Belmont, Joe 10                 2) Smith, Gideon 12               
     3) Ceron, Luis 9                   4) Niles, Nate 12                 
 14 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:49.09   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Penfield  'A'                                       8:45.65  
     1) Murphy, Jack 12                 2) Senall, Tyler 11               
     3) Pullano, John 11                4) Farnham, Brad 12               
  2 Newark  'A'                                         9:04.73  
     1) Nower, Zech 12                  2) VanDemortel, Dillon 11         
     3) Custer, Brandon 12              4) Correia, Jackson 12            
  3 Penfield  'C'                                       9:14.67  
     1) Marchese, Jake 10               2) Fredericks, Jacob 9            
     3) Gauronski, Zachary 10           4) Brueckner, Evan 10             
  4 Penfield  'B'                                       9:17.81  
     1) McCarthy, Lowell 12             2) Scott, Andy 12                 
     3) Hettel, Eric 11                 4) Frank, Andy 10                 
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                 9:22.57  
     1) Urzetta, Landon 11              2) Bremer, Conrad 10              
     3) Braun, Hunter 11                4) Bellinger, Ryan 12             
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:29.69  
     1) Schmeelk, Trayton 10            2) Niles, AJ 10                   
     3) Jones, Tyler 11                 4) Grell, JD 12                   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  9:30.84  
     1) Barber, Desmond 12              2) Mooney, Cody 12                
     3) Gabriel, Micheal 12             4) Frink, Owen 10                 
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:36.26  
     1) Marullo, Greg 11                2) Ott, Jason 12                  
     3) VanDuyne, Jair 12               4) Lamar, Will 10                 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               9:49.40  
 10 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 9:55.30  
 11 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:13.46  
 12 Williamson Central  'B'                            10:46.23  
     1) Schreiber, Adam 10              2) Ceron, Luis 9                  
     3) Cantwell, Jeff 12               4) Korherr, Chris 8               
 13 Red Jacket  'A'                                    10:48.15  
     1) Baley, Tim 9                    2) Stell, Devon 9                 
     3) McHugh, Max 9                   4) Coates, Zachary 10             
 14 Lyons  'A'                                         10:56.41  
     1) Strong, Jacob 10                2) Nesbitt, Holden 11             
     3) Casalmir, Eduardo 10            4) Armstrong, Michael 10          
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vandenberg, Cole          11 Victor Centr           5-08.00  
  2 Preston, Connor           10 Victor Centr          J5-08.00  
  2 Colcord, Max              12 Canandaigua           J5-08.00  
  4 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca          J5-08.00  
  5 Wolford-Tuffy, Ethan       9 Penfield               5-06.00  
  6 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann          J5-06.00  
  6 Bluto, Tyrell             12 Waterloo              J5-06.00  
  8 Twombly, Ben              12 Canandaigua            5-04.00  
  9 Gilligan, Collin          10 Newark                 5-02.00  
 10 DeMay, Zachary            12 East Rochest           4-09.00  
 10 Martin, Isaiah            10 Midlakes               4-09.00  
 10 Campbell, Gibson          11 Penfield               4-09.00  
 10 Smith, Gideon             12 Williamson C           4-09.00  
 14 Canute-Wade, Kyle          9 Red Creek              4-06.00  
 14 Klusek, Garrett           10 Midlakes               4-06.00  
 14 Lind, Gabe                10 Victor Centr           4-06.00  
 17 Hurlburt, Isaac           10 Newark                 4-03.00  
 -- Brotzman, Joseph          12 Penfield                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Twombly, Ben              12 Canandaigua           12-06.00  
  2 Harman, Ryan              10 Fairport              11-06.00  
  2 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield              11-06.00  
  4 Reber, Henry              12 Canandaigua            9-06.00  
  5 Schmeelk, Trayton         10 Williamson C           9-00.00  
  5 Armstrong, Michael        10 Lyons                  9-00.00  
  7 Campbell, Gibson          11 Penfield               8-06.00  
  7 Williams, Duban           12 Canandaigua            8-06.00  
  9 O'May, Jakob              10 Penfield               8-00.00  
 10 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra           7-06.00  
 -- Robinson, Brett           12 South Seneca                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Myers, Daekwon            11 Newark                19-05.00  
  2 Schneggenburger, Trevor   10 Fairport              18-11.50  
  2 Walters, Ethan            11 Marion                18-11.50  
  4 McGrath, Jonah            12 Penfield              18-11.00  
  5 Harman, Ryan              10 Fairport              17-07.00  
  6 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C          16-05.75  
  7 Cintron, Jayden           11 Newark                16-03.75  
  8 Brotzman, Joseph          12 Penfield              15-11.25  
  9 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          15-08.50  
 10 Porter, Jeremy             9 Mynderse Aca          15-08.00  
 11 Chambers, Cameron         10 East Rochest          15-03.50  
 12 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace          14-06.75  
 13 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          14-05.25  
 14 Childs, Liam              10 Newark                14-02.75  
 15 Huynh, Henry              10 Newark                14-00.00  
 16 Conner, Seth              10 Waterloo              13-09.50  
 17 Robson, Nate              12 Palmyra-Mace          13-09.00  
 18 Carlson, Douglas          10 Newark                13-01.75  
 19 Scesny, Tryston            9 South Seneca          12-10.50  
 20 Donavan, Kemp             11 Lyons                 12-08.50  
 -- Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin          12 Fairport              41-08.50  
  2 Belmont, Clayton          12 Williamson C          38-03.00  
  3 Schneggenburger, Trevor   10 Fairport              37-00.75  
  4 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              37-00.50  
  5 Johnson, Matt             11 Canandaigua           36-11.00  
  6 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          35-06.00  
  7 Martin, Isaiah            10 Midlakes              33-10.00  
  8 Mueller, Noah             10 Gananda               29-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann          41-01.50  
  2 Cervantes, Norberto       12 Williamson C          40-08.25  
  3 Verkey, Jake              11 Newark                38-05.25  
  4 McHenry, Matt             12 Canandaigua           37-04.00  
  5 Smith, Noah               12 Canandaigua           36-08.00  
  6 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             36-00.00  
  7 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            33-08.50  
  8 Perchitti, Chris          11 Waterloo              33-00.00  
  9 Plyter, AJ                12 Williamson C          32-02.50  
 10 Shultes, Ken              12 Midlakes              32-00.50  
 11 Farnham, Nathan           10 Penfield              31-06.50  
 12 Abbott, Spencer           10 Penfield              31-04.50  
 13 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          31-02.75  
 14 Henry-Blake, Iain         12 Clyde-Savann          31-02.00  
 15 Ceron, Leo                10 Williamson C          30-11.50  
 16 Terrore, Adam             10 Red Jacket            30-08.75  
 17 Clarke, Sean               9 Penfield              30-08.25  
 18 Vidler, Chris             11 Waterloo              30-07.75  
 19 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            30-06.00  
 20 Bastedo, Noah             10 Clyde-Savann          30-03.50  
 21 Wang, Gordon              11 Wayne Centra          30-00.50  
 22 Harrison, RJ              11 Mynderse Aca          29-11.50  
 23 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra          29-06.75  
 24 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes              29-00.00  
 25 Jacob, Crawford           10 Midlakes              28-04.00  
 26 Hays, Jackson             11 Penfield              28-03.50  
 27 Paramo, Luis               9 Marion                28-03.00  
 28 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca          27-05.00  
 29 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca          27-04.50  
 30 Finnerty, Christian       10 Red Creek             26-01.00  
 31 Perry, Nathan             10 Red Jacket            25-10.00  
 32 Ocque, John               10 Lyons                 25-08.00  
 33 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          25-06.00  
 34 Brown, AJ                  9 Newark                25-01.50  
 35 Hubright, Nate            12 Newark                24-09.00  
 36 Folk, Tristan             12 Waterloo              24-03.50  
 37 Backus, Jacob             10 Midlakes              23-01.75  
 38 Valente, Dean             11 Canandaigua           22-05.50  
 39 Brown, Kevin              11 Sodus Centra          20-08.50  
 40 Gavette, Nathan           10 Midlakes              19-03.00  
 41 Scales, Brandon           10 Marcus Whitm          18-10.00  
 -- Schaertl, Devon           11 Red Jacket                FOUL  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cheek, Izaiah             11 Fairport                  7.48   1 
  2 Belaskas, Nicholas        10 Fairport                  7.63   2 
  3 Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield                  7.78   1 
  4 Morrow, Erik              10 Fairport                  7.88   1 
  5 Diaz, Juan                10 Victor Centr              7.89   1 
  6 Guzman, Darian             9 Victor Centr              7.95   2 
  7 Strickland, Tanner        10 Victor Centr              7.99   2 
  8 Sereno, Max               10 Victor Centr              8.00   2 
  9 VanKuren, Matt            10 Victor Centr              8.03   3 
 10 Demyda, Antonio           10 Wayne Centra              8.03   2 
 11 Daggar, Rhett             10 Fairport                  8.05   2 
 12 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield                  8.72   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra             41.83   1 
  2 Rosen, Nick               10 Fairport                 43.36   1 
  3 Belaskas, Nicholas        10 Fairport                 43.51   1 
  4 Guzman, Darian             9 Victor Centr             44.11   1 
  5 Diaz, Juan                10 Victor Centr             45.45   2 
  6 Demyda, Antonio           10 Wayne Centra             45.49   2 
  7 Regan, James              10 Fairport                 46.14   1 
  8 Strickland, Tanner        10 Victor Centr             46.86   2 
  9 Vanostrand, Devon         10 Midlakes                 47.67   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           1:39.35  
  2 Daggar, Rhett             10 Fairport               1:50.35  
  3 Harrington, Mason          9 Penfield               1:51.98  
  4 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           1:53.17  
  5 Bruno, Alex               10 Penfield               1:53.89  
  6 Vanostrand, Devon         10 Midlakes               1:57.84  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fujita, Ray               10 Fairport               2:59.52  
  2 Hoff, Matt                11 Fairport               3:11.29  
  3 Williams, Zach            11 Fairport               3:12.87  
  4 Kolczynski, Sean          11 Fairport               3:13.23  
  5 O'Connor, Aidan            9 Fairport               3:15.24  
  6 Polowchak, Jake           10 Fairport               3:16.53  
  7 Welch, Nate               10 Fairport               3:17.58  
  8 Hickey, Cadin              9 Fairport               3:23.29  
  9 Conaway, Joey              9 Fairport               3:24.06  
 10 Geoca, Zachery             9 Penfield               3:41.25  
 -- Markle, Nick               9 Fairport                   DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bulkeley, Sam              9 Fairport               5:20.35  
  2 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           5:24.77  
  3 Burmeister, Josh          10 Fairport               5:29.43  
  4 Mady, Nicolas              9 Penfield               5:30.53  
  5 Montes, AJ                 9 Wayne Centra           5:44.84  
  6 Blyth, Matt               11 Fairport               5:49.06  
  7 Barret, Will               9 Fairport               6:02.13  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ackles, Jonathan          10 Fairport              11:19.23  
  2 Ray, Joe                  10 Fairport              12:39.66  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra             11.26  
  2 Van Pelt, Liam            10 East Rochest             11.58  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'B'                                 1:52.58  
     1) Sereno, Max 10                  2) Strickland, Tanner 10          
     3) Guzman, Darian 9                4) Diaz, Juan 10                  
  2 Wayne Central  'B'                                  1:55.34  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sodus Central  'B'                                  4:27.11  
     1) Caruana, Santo 9                2) Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo 9      
     3) Caruana, Tristan 9              4) Miranda, Edgar 9               
  2 Sodus Central  'C'                                  4:27.88  
     1) Morris, Isaiah 12               2) Arteaga Cervantes, Ricardo 11  
     3) Baker, Matthew 11               4) Washburn, Zach 9               
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tripp, Jacob               9 Penfield               4-09.00  
  2 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra           4-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanKuren, Matt            10 Victor Centr           8-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra          15-11.00  
  2 Rosen, Nick               10 Fairport              15-05.50  
  3 Morrow, Erik              10 Fairport              14-11.25  
  4 Kremer, Chris              9 Fairport              14-04.50  
  5 Regan, James              10 Fairport              14-04.00  
  6 Kozolowski, Chris         10 Penfield              14-00.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, William           10 Fairport              32-07.75  
  2 Kremer, Chris              9 Fairport              30-03.25  
  3 Kozolowski, Chris         10 Penfield              27-09.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hughes, William           10 Fairport              32-05.50  
  2 Cole-Allen, Gregory       10 Victor Centr          31-11.00  
  3 Bourcy, John               9 Penfield              26-03.50  
  4 Kruger, Nate              12 Victor Centr          25-08.50  
  5 Van Pelt, Liam            10 East Rochest          22-00.25  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hunkele, Noah              8 Corning                   7.57   1 
  2 Williams, Ritchie          8 Red Creek                 8.30   1 
  3 Short, Gavin               7 Red Creek                 8.34   1 
  4 Jantzi, Conner             7 Wayne Centra              8.43   1 
  5 Ross, Garrett              7 Palmyra-Mace              8.58   1 
  6 Barr, Austin               8 Palmyra-Mace              8.61   3 
  7 Cottrell, Jesse            7 Red Jacket                8.82   2 
  8 Demott, Zachary            8 Red Creek                 8.85   2 
  9 Walushka, Chris            7 Corning                   8.87   5 
 10 Mapes, Connor              8 East Rochest              8.96   1 
 11 Ethan, Perrone             7 Newark                    8.96   2 
 12 Mumford, Trey              8 Waterloo                  8.99   2 
 13 Wahl, Trevor               8 Wayne Centra              9.09   1 
 14 Malueg, Ethan              7 Red Creek                 9.19   2 
 15 Markley, Zach              8 Waterloo                  9.20   2 
 16 Parks, Matt                8 Red Jacket                9.34   3 
 17 Janto, Holden              7 Palmyra-Mace              9.41   3 
 18 Zalewski, Lukas            8 East Rochest              9.50   3 
 19 Tonkinson, Donald          7 Newark                    9.85   5 
 20 Lambert, Elijah            7 Palmyra-Mace              9.91   3 
 21 Murad, Noah                8 Red Jacket               10.01   3 
 22 Fillion, Beau              8 Palmyra-Mace             10.10   3 
 23 Burdick, Roderick          7 Corning                  10.12   4 
 24 Lockwood, Brody            8 East Rochest             10.13   3 
 25 DeRidder, Johnathan        7 Palmyra-Mace             10.27   4 
 26 Hursh, John                7 Corning                  10.45   5 
 27 Crawford, James            7 Newark                   10.61   4 
 28 Curreri, Jacob             7 Corning                  10.72   5 
 29 Stewert, James             7 Palmyra-Mace             11.75   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Norkus, Jack               8 Red Jacket               48.78   1 
  2 Hall, Dillon               8 Corning                  49.89   1 
  3 Greene, John               7 Corning                  50.26   4 
  4 Demott, Zachary            8 Red Creek                51.40   2 
  5 Ross, Garrett              7 Palmyra-Mace             51.52   3 
  6 Parida, Aditya             8 Corning                  52.58   1 
  7 Pratt, Lucas               8 Corning                  53.11   1 
  8 Orbaker, TyRee             7 Newark                   53.35   1 
  9 Ethan, Perrone             7 Newark                   54.54   2 
 10 George-Cady, Caleb         7 Newark                   55.19   1 
 11 Cottrell, Jesse            7 Red Jacket               55.49   2 
 12 Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra             55.54   2 
 13 Lambert, Elijah            7 Palmyra-Mace             55.85   2 
 14 Janto, Holden              7 Palmyra-Mace             55.93   2 
 15 Gonzalez, Gavin            7 Corning                  56.11   3 
 16 Lanse, Aiden               7 Newark                   56.12   2 
 17 Parks, Matt                8 Red Jacket               58.80   2 
 18 Allington, Hayden          7 Corning                  59.28   4 
 19 Tonkinson, Donald          7 Newark                   59.47   3 
 20 Murad, Noah                8 Red Jacket             1:04.07   3 
 21 DeRidder, Johnathan        7 Palmyra-Mace           1:11.81   4 
 22 Stewert, James             7 Palmyra-Mace           1:14.31   4 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zaidel, Klye               8 Corning                1:45.22   1 
  2 Smith, Adam                8 Palmyra-Mace           1:49.87   1 
  3 Wakeman, Samual            8 Corning                1:50.29   1 
  4 Rook, Dan                  7 Wayne Centra           1:54.49   1 
  5 Hosbach, Matt              8 Marion                 1:57.19   1 
  6 Hong, Matthew              8 Corning                2:00.86   1 
  7 Norkus, Jack               8 Red Jacket             2:01.53   2 
  8 Sutton, Hugo               8 Corning                2:03.57   2 
  9 Orbaker, TyRee             7 Newark                 2:05.91   2 
 10 Smith, Adian               7 Corning                2:09.52   1 
 11 Callahan, Brandon          8 Sodus Centra           2:11.75   2 
 12 Jubilee, Nicholas          8 Corning                2:13.77   2 
 13 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         8 Marion                 2:13.94   1 
 14 George-Cady, Caleb         7 Newark                 2:14.49   2 
 15 Lanse, Aiden               7 Newark                 2:15.96   2 
 16 Thompson, Ben              8 Marcus Whitm           2:19.56   2 
 17 Harpster, Nathan           7 Corning                2:23.32   2 
 18 Burdick, Roderick          7 Corning                2:26.94   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Lucas                8 Corning                3:23.83  
  2 Rook, Dan                  7 Wayne Centra           3:25.95  
  3 Smith, Triston             7 Corning                3:51.91  
  4 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         8 Marion                 3:52.13  
  5 Allington, Hayden          7 Corning                4:19.43  
  6 Walushka, Chris            7 Corning                4:27.61  
  7 Babcock, Ashton            8 Corning                4:31.51  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Payton             8 Corning                6:05.15  
  2 Flannery, Colin            8 Wayne Centra           6:05.82  
  3 Gensel, James Matt         7 Corning                6:07.26  
  4 Mapes, Connor              8 East Rochest           6:09.55  
  5 Thompson, Ben              8 Marcus Whitm           6:32.94  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jubilee, Nicholas          8 Corning                  10.29  
  2 Pratt, Lucas               8 Corning                  10.37  
  3 Greene, John               7 Corning                  11.02  
  4 Kahobka, Sean              8 Corning                  11.08  
  5 Sutton, Hugo               8 Corning                  11.80  
  6 Gonzalez, Gavin            7 Corning                  12.23  
  7 Harpster, Nathan           7 Corning                  12.98  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                        1:57.12  
     1) Morrow, Corey 8                 2) Mechalke, Christopher 7        
     3) Smith, Adian 7                  4) Hunkele, Noah 8                
  2 Red Jacket  'C'                                     2:18.42  
     1) Parks, Matt 8                   2) Norkus, Jack 8                 
     3) Murad, Noah 8                   4) Cottrell, Jesse 7              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corning  'A'                                       10:47.33  
     1) Hall, Lucas 8                   2) Smith, Triston 7               
     3) Frost, Brennan 8                4) Zaidel, Klye 8                 
 
Boys High Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wahl, Trevor               8 Wayne Centra           4-03.00  
  2 Short, Gavin               7 Red Creek              4-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Dillon               8 Corning               12-10.25  
  2 Williams, Ritchie          8 Red Creek             12-01.00  
  3 Hong, Matthew              8 Corning               11-10.00  
  4 Malueg, Ethan              7 Red Creek             11-04.00  
  5 Mumford, Trey              8 Waterloo               8-11.50  
  6 Babcock, Ashton            8 Corning                8-08.75  
  7 Gensel, James Matt         7 Corning                8-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Frost, Brennan             8 Corning               33-03.75  
  2 Callahan, Brandon          8 Sodus Centra          27-10.25  
  3 Kahobka, Sean              8 Corning               27-09.00  
  4 Flannery, Colin            8 Wayne Centra          25-11.75  
  5 Gorsky, Michael            7 Wayne Centra          25-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hursh, John                7 Corning               29-00.00  
  2 Mechalke, Christopher      7 Corning               26-06.50  
  3 Zalewski, Lukas            8 East Rochest          24-11.25  
  4 Lockwood, Brody            8 East Rochest          24-04.50  
  5 Thomas, Payton             8 Corning               22-11.25  
  6 Parida, Aditya             8 Corning               22-03.00  
  7 Curreri, Jacob             7 Corning               20-06.50  
  8 Barr, Austin               8 Palmyra-Mace          19-05.00  
  9 Crawford, James            7 Newark                17-07.50  
 10 Fillion, Beau              8 Palmyra-Mace          16-01.50