Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/31/2016 12:31 PM
                            RWTL-West - 12/30/2016                             
                                    R.I.T.                                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.45   1 
  2 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp              7.57   1 
  3 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili               7.62   1 
  4 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech               7.66   2 
  5 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              7.70   1 
  5 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                    7.70   1 
  7 Waniya Hudson             10 Greece Athen              7.82   2 
  7 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad              7.82   1 
  9 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                   7.84   2 
 10 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                    7.85   2 
 11 Nicole Johnson            11 Wilson/E. Co              7.90   2 
 12 Tierra White              11 School witho              7.95   3 
 13 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech               7.99   3 
 14 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall              8.08   2 
 15 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                   8.09   3 
 16 Sommer Edwards            11 Hilton                    8.13   3 
 17 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                    8.14   3 
 18 Cheterria Johnson         10 Edison Tech               8.16   4 
 19 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                  8.17   2 
 20 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                    8.18   5 
 21 Mary Munding              10 Churchville-              8.19   3 
 22 Tyara McLamore            11 Greece Athen              8.24   4 
 23 Sierra Appleberry          9 Edison Tech               8.25   4 
 24 Toniqua Jones             11 Greece Athen              8.26   4 
 24 Simone Haywood            11 Churchville-              8.26   5 
 26 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-              8.28   3 
 27 Tia Rolle                  9 World of Inq              8.36   6 
 28 Reegan Mitchell           11 Gates-Chili               8.40   8 
 29 Deyonne Harris            11 World of Inq              8.41   6 
 29 Asha Charles              10 Churchville-              8.41   5 
 31 Ravion Jackson            11 Wilson/E. Co              8.42   4 
 31 Shaddei Simmons           10 Greece Arcad              8.42   6 
 33 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia                   8.43   3 
 33 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                     8.43   5 
 35 Amala Bernard             11 Aquinas Inst              8.44   5 
 35 Rhea Marfatia             12 Warsaw                    8.44   6 
 37 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                    8.46   6 
 38 Savannah Martin           10 Gates-Chili               8.49   4 
 38 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                   8.49   8 
 38 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq              8.49   4 
 41 Natalie Bigelow           12 Batavia                   8.50   5 
 42 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech               8.51   7 
 43 Isabella Parker            9 Churchville-              8.52   6 
 44 Alyssa Cusimano           10 Hilton                    8.54   5 
 45 Camryn Buck                9 Batavia                   8.55   8 
 45 Lilly Stroup              11 Brockport                 8.55   7 
 45 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport                 8.55   7 
 48 Aaliyah Pitoni             9 Churchville-              8.56   7 
 48 Katie Moore               12 Greece Athen              8.56   6 
 50 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad              8.57   6 
 51 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen              8.58  14 
 51 Ashanti Arnold             9 Edison Tech               8.58   7 
 53 Caitlin Kingston          10 Batavia                   8.59   7 
 54 Nia Ross                  10 Batavia                   8.62   8 
 55 Breanna Giacolone          9 Churchville-              8.66   8 
 56 Karissa Michel            11 LeRoy                     8.67   8 
 57 Jaznai Brooks             11 Monroe/SWW                8.68  13 
 58 Anzeria Snow              10 Edison Tech               8.72   9 
 59 Savannah Perez            10 Churchville-              8.73  12 
 60 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B              8.74   7 
 61 Hailey McNamara            9 Churchville-              8.75   7 
 62 Paige Phillips            11 Genesee Vall              8.77  10 
 63 Kimani Jackson            11 School witho              8.79   9 
 64 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst              8.80   9 
 65 Kayla Luther              12 Churchville-              8.88  10 
 66 Angelica Lisboa           11 Churchville-              8.89   9 
 66 Rachel Torres             11 School witho              8.89   9 
 68 Madelyn Lessar            11 Churchville-              8.93   9 
 69 Lauren Hughes              9 Churchville-              8.96  11 
 70 Samantha Dickson          10 Bishop Kearn              9.00  11 
 70 Jasmine Duran             10 Gates-Chili               9.00  10 
 72 Myranda Lockwood           9 Churchville-              9.03  10 
 73 Caroline Hubble            9 Bishop Kearn              9.05  11 
 74 Myah Gonzalez             11 Bishop Kearn              9.06  10 
 75 Victoria Maier            11 Hilton                    9.07  10 
 76 Berlice Kaged Motoale     12 World of Inq              9.08  10 
 77 Hanna Wallace             11 Churchville-              9.16  11 
 78 Katelyn Lessar            11 Churchville-              9.21  12 
 79 Alanah Rucker              9 Edison Tech               9.86  13 
 80 Rosemarie Feller          10 Bishop Kearn              9.93  13 
 81 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn             10.05  13 
 82 Jacqueline Giacovelli     11 Bishop Kearn             10.13  13 
 83 Alexandra Soklevski       10 Churchville-             10.40  14 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             42.88   1 
  2 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  43.25   1 
  3 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech              44.33   2 
  4 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                   45.62   2 
  5 Maddy Mason                9 Hilton                   45.94   3 
  6 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall             46.02   2 
  7 Eyland Marxey             11 World of Inq             46.10   2 
  8 Mya Snyder                10 Batavia                  46.15   3 
  9 Juanna Mason              11 Edison Tech              47.13   3 
 10 Nicole Johnson            11 Wilson/E. Co             47.29   6 
 11 Amala Bernard             11 Aquinas Inst             47.40   3 
 12 Sierra Appleberry          9 Edison Tech              47.79   5 
 13 Madison Nunamaker          9 Hilton                   47.94   3 
 14 Jadin Vasciannie           9 Batavia                  48.24   4 
 15 Mary Munding              10 Churchville-             48.34   3 
 16 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq             48.54   4 
 17 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                   48.55   5 
 18 Cheterria Johnson         10 Edison Tech              48.68   4 
 19 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech              49.41   6 
 20 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                   49.71   8 
 21 Briana Lowry              11 Hilton                   50.21   5 
 22 Ariyanna DeWitz           11 Gates-Chili              50.26  13 
 23 Riley Harling              9 Churchville-             50.37   6 
 23 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad             50.37   7 
 25 Jaznai Brooks             11 Monroe/SWW               50.49  12 
 26 Deyonne Harris            11 World of Inq             50.67   8 
 27 Tia Rolle                  9 World of Inq             50.77   7 
 28 Sommer Edwards            11 Hilton                   50.84   5 
 29 Angelica Lisboa           11 Churchville-             50.90   8 
 30 Nia Ross                  10 Batavia                  50.92   9 
 31 Paige Phillips            11 Genesee Vall             50.98   9 
 32 Grace Verweire            10 Hilton                   51.04   8 
 33 Caitlin Kingston          10 Batavia                  51.22   8 
 34 Autumn Dukes              10 Gates-Chili              51.33   7 
 35 Ashanti Arnold             9 Edison Tech              51.42   9 
 36 Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport                51.68   6 
 37 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia                  51.74   6 
 38 Haley Statt               10 Edison Tech              51.93   9 
 39 Savannah Perez            10 Churchville-             52.16   9 
 40 Cecelia Allchin           11 Churchville-             52.34  10 
 41 Kayla Luther              12 Churchville-             52.35   7 
 42 Kimani Jackson            11 School witho             52.88  10 
 43 Toddiya Gillam            11 Edison Tech              54.05  10 
 44 Jasmine Duran             10 Gates-Chili              54.06  12 
 45 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B             54.72  12 
 46 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                   55.04  14 
 47 Victoria Maier            11 Hilton                   55.11  12 
 48 Alyssa Lombardo            9 Hilton                   55.23  10 
 49 Cassidy Wiesmore          11 Churchville-             55.31  11 
 50 Vianna Tran               10 Batavia                  55.41  10 
 51 Samantha Dickson          10 Bishop Kearn             55.42  10 
 52 Myah Gonzalez             11 Bishop Kearn             56.23  11 
 53 Caroline Hubble            9 Bishop Kearn             57.64  12 
 54 Anzeria Snow              10 Edison Tech              58.43  11 
 55 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B             58.60  11 
 56 Katelyn Lessar            11 Churchville-             59.71  13 
 57 Rachel Torres             11 School witho           1:01.76  12 
 58 Jacqueline Giacovelli     11 Bishop Kearn           1:04.27  13 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          12 Churchville-           1:38.33   1 
  2 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst           1:44.38   1 
  3 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia                1:46.39   1 
  4 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                1:47.83   1 
  5 Madison Nunamaker          9 Hilton                 1:48.64   1 
  6 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport              1:49.17   1 
  7 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                1:50.65   1 
  8 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville             1:50.98   1 
  9 Michaela Knapp            10 Aquinas Inst           1:52.23   1 
 10 Alexis Chatterton          9 Hilton                 1:53.35   2 
 11 Sabrina Antonini           8 Hilton                 1:53.37   2 
 12 Alexandra Dittman         10 Hilton                 1:53.82   2 
 13 Joanna O'Sullivan         12 Aquinas Inst           1:54.30   2 
 14 Riley Harling              9 Churchville-           1:56.48   2 
 15 Kaylee O'Dell             11 Greece Arcad           1:56.62   2 
 16 Taylor Matthews            9 Hilton                 1:59.45   2 
 17 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia                1:59.46   3 
 18 Hope Porrazzo             12 Churchville-           1:59.70   2 
 19 Taylor Inman              11 Hilton                 1:59.85   2 
 20 Amanda Hough              10 Hilton                 2:00.07   3 
 21 Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport              2:01.38   3 
 22 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia                2:01.41   2 
 23 Molly Falkenstein         11 Brockport              2:01.59   3 
 24 Elizabeth Ruhland         11 Churchville-           2:03.69   2 
 25 Cheyenne Vorndran         10 Greece Arcad           2:03.94   4 
 26 Hillary Wilmot             9 World of Inq           2:04.99   4 
 27 Isabella Caputo           10 Greece Arcad           2:05.39   3 
 28 Berlice Kaged Motoale     12 World of Inq           2:07.05   4 
 29 Cecelia Allchin           11 Churchville-           2:07.92   4 
 30 Bianca Cook               10 World of Inq           2:08.67   4 
 31 Cassidy Wiesmore          11 Churchville-           2:12.58   4 
 32 Katherine Schneider        9 Batavia                2:15.46   4 
 33 Haley Statt               10 Edison Tech            2:15.76   4 
 34 Brynne Mittermeyer - Par  10 Churchville-           2:16.13   3 
 35 Kara Brewer                8 Gates-Chili            2:16.75   4 
 36 Hannah Gualtieri          10 Notre Dame-B           2:17.44   4 
 37 Nadine Korie              11 World of Inq           2:34.46   4 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               3:07.15   1 
  2 Maddy Mason                9 Hilton                 3:15.66   1 
  3 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  3:25.50   1 
  4 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville             3:30.60   1 
  5 Kortnie Demers            12 Hilton                 3:31.67   1 
  6 Jennifer Zambuto          10 Churchville-           3:32.48   1 
  7 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport              3:33.20   1 
  8 Molly Falkenstein         11 Brockport              3:33.68   1 
  9 Heather Bonter            12 Hilton                 3:34.68   1 
 10 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   11 Bishop Kearn           3:41.26   1 
 11 Taylor Alloco             12 Hilton                 3:42.39   2 
 12 Elizabeth Ruhland         11 Churchville-           3:51.80   1 
 13 Sophia Camillaci          12 Hilton                 3:55.58   2 
 14 Alyssa Lombardo            9 Hilton                 4:00.96   2 
 15 Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn           4:02.46   2 
 16 Hailey Eckdahl            12 LeRoy                  4:06.51   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               4:58.33  
  2 Alison Reigle              9 Hilton                 5:33.10  
  3 Michaela Knapp            10 Aquinas Inst           5:37.82  
  4 Alicia Opett              10 Bishop Kearn           5:38.92  
  5 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport              5:41.20  
  6 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia                5:42.13  
  7 Amanda Hough              10 Hilton                 5:44.74  
  8 Joanna O'Sullivan         12 Aquinas Inst           5:49.29  
  9 Marissa Mansfield         10 Hilton                 6:15.94  
 10 Liliana Hanning            9 Bishop Kearn           6:21.32  
 11 Katherine Schneider        9 Batavia                6:26.57  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-          11:03.86  
  2 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville            11:36.34  
  3 Grace Nolan               11 Greece Arcad          11:54.71  
  4 Makenna Bleier            12 Hilton                11:59.67  
  5 Riley Mason                7 Hilton                12:02.51  
  6 Shauna Glavin             11 Hilton                12:20.30  
  7 Riley Johnson             10 Hilton                12:32.87  
  8 Melissa Pauly              9 Hilton                12:51.40  
  9 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia               13:05.73  
 10 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson    12 Batavia               13:14.81  
 11 Madison Murray            11 Batavia               13:40.23  
 12 Maggie Andersen            9 Batavia               14:13.08  
 13 Vianna Tran               10 Batavia               14:18.54  
 -- Jessie King               12 LeRoy                      DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili               9.09   1 
  2 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                   9.49   1 
  3 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                 9.72   1 
  4 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili               9.80   1 
  5 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili              10.24   1 
  6 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                    10.38   2 
  7 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                10.44   2 
  8 Arianna Fair              11 Hilton                   10.81   2 
  9 Alyssa Cusimano           10 Hilton                   10.82   2 
 10 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  10.88   2 
 11 Jyl Russotti              11 Bishop Kearn             10.89   2 
 12 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   10.97   2 
 13 Jessica Swalbach          11 Brockport                11.14   3 
 14 Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn             11.32   3 
 15 Brynne Mittermeyer - Par  10 Churchville-             11.43   3 
 16 Hannah Mance               9 Churchville-             11.47   3 
 17 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia                  11.52   4 
 18 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                11.54   3 
 19 Myranda Lockwood           9 Churchville-             11.97   3 
 20 Lauren Hughes              9 Churchville-             12.15   4 
 21 Olivia Keefe               9 Churchville-             12.81   4 
 22 Autumn Dukes              10 Gates-Chili              13.03   1 
 23 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad             13.19   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:47.72   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:52.83   1 
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:56.40   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         2:01.70   1 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        2:01.82   2 
  6 World of Inquiry  'B'                               2:02.63   1 
  7 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 2:03.30   2 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      2:03.39   1 
  9 Hilton  'B'                                         2:06.40   2 
 10 Batavia  'B'                                        2:06.95   2 
 11 Edison Tech  'B'                                    2:07.35   3 
 12 Churchville-Chili  'B'                              2:08.14   4 
 13 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 2:08.61   3 
 14 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:12.56   2 
 15 Churchville-Chili  'C'                              2:13.14   4 
 16 Hilton  'C'                                         2:13.64   2 
 17 Hilton  'D'                                         2:18.66   3 
 18 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 2:20.98   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:20.31  
  2 Hilton  'A'                                         4:35.16  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              4:36.34  
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               4:41.31  
  5 Brockport  'A'                                      4:42.06  
  6 Warsaw  'A'                                         5:14.99  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        11:17.39  
  2 Hilton  'B'                                        11:23.68  
  3 Batavia  'A'                                       11:36.09  
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                         12:18.45  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili            5-01.00  
  2 Jessica DeJesus           12 Greece Arcad           4-11.00  
  3 Dajah Barnett-Latta        9 World of Inq          J4-11.00  
  4 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            J4-11.00  
  5 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport              4-07.00  
  6 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                J4-07.00  
  7 Alexis DeLong             12 Batavia                4-05.00  
  7 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-           4-05.00  
  7 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  4-05.00  
  7 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia                4-05.00  
 11 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad           4-03.00  
 11 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                4-03.00  
 13 Jessica Swalbach          11 Brockport              3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis               10 Gates-Chili           11-00.00  
  2 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton                10-06.00  
  3 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion              10-00.00  
  4 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                 9-06.00  
  5 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
  6 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                8-00.00  
  7 Mackenzie Johnson         10 Hilton                 7-06.00  
  7 Reegan Mitchell           11 Gates-Chili            7-06.00  
  9 Rebecca Richmond          11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
  9 Rachel Denise             11 Batavia                7-00.00  
  9 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
 12 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                  6-00.00  
 -- Hailey Eckdahl            12 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad          16-06.75  
  2 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                16-01.75  
  3 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            15-09.25  
  4 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                15-05.50  
  5 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen          15-04.00  
  6 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                15-03.50  
  7 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                 14-11.50  
  8 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                14-07.75  
  9 Alaysia Henderson         12 World of Inq          14-07.00  
 10 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          14-05.75  
 11 Ashley Stafford           11 Churchville-          13-09.50  
 12 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport             13-09.00  
 13 Alexis Villarubbia        12 Aquinas Inst          13-07.00  
 14 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               13-06.50  
 15 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          13-03.25  
 16 Abby Hartman               9 Hilton                13-03.00  
 17 Reilly Mullen             11 Hilton                13-02.00  
 17 Jadin Vasciannie           9 Batavia               13-02.00  
 19 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B          12-09.50  
 20 Haley Scripp              11 LeRoy                 12-04.75  
 21 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             12-00.50  
 22 Natalie Bigelow           12 Batavia               12-00.00  
 23 Abigail Preston           10 Churchville-          11-09.00  
 23 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport             11-09.00  
 25 Madelyn Lessar            11 Churchville-          11-08.00  
 26 Karissa Michel            11 LeRoy                 10-06.50  
 27 Katie Moore               12 Greece Athen          10-04.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili           35-03.00  
  2 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen          34-09.75  
  3 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad          34-02.50  
  4 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili           33-05.00  
  5 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          31-10.00  
  6 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen          31-00.50  
  7 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech           29-02.50  
  8 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport             28-07.00  
  9 Kaylee O'Dell             11 Greece Arcad          28-02.00  
 10 Haley Scripp              11 LeRoy                 27-09.50  
 11 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia               27-06.50  
 12 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                26-06.50  
 13 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             25-06.00  
 -- Jessica DeJesus           12 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Alexis DeLong             12 Batavia                   FOUL  
 -- Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                35-03.50  
  2 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             33-04.75  
  3 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               32-10.00  
  4 Paulina Goodermote        12 Churchville-          27-11.50  
  5 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                26-08.00  
  6 Sophia Camillaci          12 Hilton                26-01.25  
  7 Tieona Barnett -latta     12 World of Inq          25-11.00  
  8 Kaitlin Ange              11 Batavia               25-06.00  
  9 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-          25-04.50  
  9 Samiah Dilbert            12 Hilton                25-04.50  
 11 Trinity Roulo             11 Wellsville            24-09.75  
 12 Michelle Russotti          9 Bishop Kearn          24-09.00  
 13 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             24-05.00  
 14 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          24-00.75  
 15 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                23-11.00  
 16 Taler Fonda               11 Batavia               23-01.25  
 17 Alayna Tatarka            11 Batavia               22-10.50  
 18 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                22-08.25  
 19 Alexis Stork              11 Batavia               22-02.50  
 20 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                22-01.00  
 21 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia               22-00.00  
 22 Maggie Andersen            9 Batavia               21-05.00  
 23 Nicole Sarlo              11 Hilton                21-03.50  
 24 Audrey Lange              11 Batavia               21-00.75  
 25 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn          21-00.50  
 26 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          20-10.25  
 27 Rachel Smith              12 Brockport             20-10.00  
 28 Marissa White              9 Warsaw                20-06.50  
 29 Mariama Woods             10 Churchville-          20-03.00  
 30 Alanah Rucker              9 Edison Tech           20-01.25  
 31 Lindsie Cook              12 Batavia               19-05.50  
 32 Lessa Schwartz            11 Warsaw                18-08.00  
 33 Zoe Rose                  12 Aquinas Inst          17-07.75  
 34 Brianna Williams          12 Greece Olymp          17-07.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                42-02.00  
  2 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia              J42-02.00  
  3 Trinity Roulo             11 Wellsville            36-06.00  
  4 Taler Fonda               11 Batavia               29-04.00  
  5 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             28-09.00  
  6 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             28-07.00  
  7 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                27-07.25  
  8 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-          26-06.00  
  9 Samiah Dilbert            12 Hilton                25-07.00  
 10 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia               24-10.00  
 11 Savannah Martin           10 Gates-Chili           24-02.00  
 12 Alayna Tatarka            11 Batavia               24-01.00  
 13 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          23-09.25  
 14 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                23-05.00  
 15 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          23-03.50  
 16 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B          23-02.25  
 17 Kaitlin Ange              11 Batavia               22-01.50  
 18 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                21-09.00  
 19 Lindsie Cook              12 Batavia               20-06.25  
 20 Lessa Schwartz            11 Warsaw                19-09.50  
 21 Alexis Stork              11 Batavia               19-06.50  
 22 Nicole Sarlo              11 Hilton                19-04.25  
 23 Audrey Lange              11 Batavia               18-01.25  
 24 Rachel Smith              12 Brockport             17-09.00  
 25 Marissa White              9 Warsaw                15-00.50  
 26 Zoe Rose                  12 Aquinas Inst          14-04.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Messore             12 Hilton                 7:44.52  
  2 Madison Moore             12 Batavia                8:39.08  
  3 Paige Wasilewski          11 Batavia                9:28.46  
  4 Emily Caccamise           10 Batavia                9:42.72  
  5 Kara Brewer                8 Gates-Chili           11:15.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamaiya Burnett            9 Greece Odyss              8.33   1 
  2 Shailey Rivera            11 Greece Athen              8.45   1 
  3 Leah Grego                 9 Brockport                 8.63   1 
  4 Ambria Helmer             10 Hilton                    8.64   1 
  5 Elizabeth Vazquez         10 Hilton                    8.74   1 
  6 Sydney Alloco              9 Hilton                    8.77   1 
  7 Leigha Persons             9 Hilton                    8.78   1 
  8 Ines Alzate               10 Hilton                    8.81   2 
  9 Kaitlyn Lepp               9 Hilton                    8.96   2 
 10 Elisabeth Campbell         9 Greece Odyss              8.97   1 
 11 Lina Rochau               10 Hilton                    9.01   2 
 12 Grace Nunez                9 Greece Odyss              9.05   2 
 13 Madilyn Rodas              9 Hilton                    9.06   3 
 14 Anna Siciliano             9 Hilton                    9.07   2 
 15 Kayla Reese               10 Hilton                    9.09   2 
 16 Janelle Stringer          11 Brockport                 9.10   2 
 17 Alea Stolzenberger        11 Hilton                    9.14   2 
 18 Anna Burkhartzmeyer        9 Brockport                 9.17   3 
 19 Makayla Lawerence         10 Greece Arcad              9.19   3 
 20 Isabella Sherron           9 Aquinas Inst              9.20   3 
 21 Celina Vargas              9 Hilton                    9.23   3 
 22 Alexa Lane                 9 Hilton                    9.33   3 
 23 Praifa Chumjit            10 Hilton                    9.50   3 
 24 Avery Kurmis              11 Greece Athen              9.51   4 
 25 MiElena Rodriguez         10 Greece Arcad              9.65   4 
 26 Madelyn Micket            10 Greece Arcad              9.78   4 
 27 Brittany Cripps           10 Hilton                    9.98   4 
 28 Neenah Parnell            11 Hilton                   10.38   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamaiya Burnett            9 Greece Odyss             50.09   1 
  2 Sydney Alloco              9 Hilton                   51.60   1 
  3 Laura Reigle               7 Hilton                   52.00   2 
  4 Ambria Helmer             10 Hilton                   52.79   2 
  5 Leah Grego                 9 Brockport                53.04   2 
  6 Lily Holt                 10 Hilton                   53.22   2 
  7 Juliana Branche            9 Batavia                  53.24   1 
  8 Olivia Harter              9 Hilton                   54.16   2 
  9 Leigha Persons             9 Hilton                   54.19   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Lepp               9 Hilton                   54.44   3 
 11 Madilyn Rodas              9 Hilton                   55.29   2 
 12 Ines Alzate               10 Hilton                   57.25   3 
 13 Anna Siciliano             9 Hilton                   57.60   1 
 14 Kayla Reese               10 Hilton                   57.82   3 
 15 Isabella Sherron           9 Aquinas Inst             57.99   3 
 16 Elizabeth Wessman          8 Hilton                   58.27   4 
 17 Brittany Cripps           10 Hilton                   59.56   5 
 18 Praifa Chumjit            10 Hilton                 1:00.86   5 
 19 Madelyn Micket            10 Greece Arcad           1:00.99   5 
 20 Phanyzha Norris           10 Greece Arcad           1:02.47   3 
 21 Paige Koss                12 Hilton                 1:03.79   6 
 22 Miah Latvala              10 Greece Arcad           1:05.88   4 
 23 Sophia Matla              12 LeRoy                  1:06.28   5 
 24 Celina Vargas              9 Hilton                 1:06.92   4 
 25 Bianca Bowles             10 Greece Arcad           1:06.97   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Taggart           9 Batavia                2:00.98  
  2 Megan Smith                9 Batavia                2:05.52  
  3 Lily Holt                 10 Hilton                 2:07.56  
  4 Laney Sodoma              10 Brockport              2:18.10  
  5 Paige Koss                12 Hilton                 2:20.31  
  6 Sophia Matla              12 LeRoy                  2:39.38  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madeline Taggart           9 Batavia                3:45.71  
  2 Julia Bettin               9 Hilton                 3:46.56  
  3 Elizabeth Wessman          8 Hilton                 3:48.68  
  4 Isabella Stavalone        11 Greece Arcad           3:55.65  
  5 Olivia Harter              9 Hilton                 4:08.67  
  6 Laney Sodoma              10 Brockport              4:21.22  
  7 Natalie Wright            11 Hilton                 4:28.68  
  8 Lillian Vandenberg        11 Hilton                 4:28.70  
  9 Megan Smith                9 Batavia                4:30.26  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenna Griggs              8 Hilton                 5:57.90  
  2 Juliana Branche            9 Batavia                6:26.69  
  3 Jessica Pauly             10 Hilton                 6:36.59  
  4 Hope Wilbur                9 Brockport              7:18.21  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Lane                 9 Hilton                   11.46  
  2 Phanyzha Norris           10 Greece Arcad             11.49  
  3 Anna Burkhartzmeyer        9 Brockport                11.58  
  4 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport                11.77  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:36.34  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'B'                                       12:53.29  
  2 Batavia  'C'                                       14:01.83  
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lina Rochau               10 Hilton                 4-05.00  
  2 Alea Stolzenberger        11 Hilton                 4-03.00  
  3 Miah Latvala              10 Greece Arcad           3-09.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Reigle               7 Hilton                 7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport             11-03.50  
  2 Makayla Lawerence         10 Greece Arcad          11-02.25  
  3 Grace Nunez                9 Greece Odyss          10-10.00  
  4 Avery Kurmis              11 Greece Athen          10-04.00  
  5 Janelle Stringer          11 Brockport             10-02.00  
  6 MiElena Rodriguez         10 Greece Arcad          10-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kailan Johnson             9 Hilton                18-09.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kailan Johnson             9 Hilton                16-01.75  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skylar Bode               10 Hilton                12:10.41  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amelia Beckman             8 Batavia                   8.53   1 
  2 Emma Webster               7 Bishop Kearn              8.80   1 
  3 Olivia Halpin              7 Batavia                   9.08   1 
  4 Sophie Fulton              7 Batavia                   9.13   1 
  5 Rebekah Daniszewski        8 Batavia                   9.15   1 
  6 Piper Harloff              8 Batavia                   9.26   1 
  7 Sadie Loria                8 Batavia                   9.27   1 
  8 Macey Martin               7 Batavia                   9.34   1 
  9 Nolani Davidson            7 Aquinas Inst              9.54   2 
 10 Jianna Torcello            8 Batavia                   9.84   2 
 11 Mary Jane                  7 Bishop Kearn             10.41   2 
 12 Beth Clark                 7 Batavia                  11.06   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Journey Dixon              7 Aquinas Inst             51.73   1 
  2 Lily Miller                7 Batavia                  54.62   1 
  3 Morgan Murray              7 Batavia                  56.53   1 
  4 Piper Harloff              8 Batavia                  57.20   1 
  5 Olivia Hussar              7 Batavia                  57.64   2 
  6 Akon Awuok                 7 Bishop Kearn             57.89   2 
  7 Alyssa Ognibene            8 Batavia                  58.04   2 
  8 Emma Webster               7 Bishop Kearn             58.54   2 
  9 Emma Acebo                 7 Bishop Kearn           1:01.52   3 
 10 Nolani Davidson            7 Aquinas Inst           1:04.58   3 
 11 Mary Jane                  7 Bishop Kearn           1:05.13   3 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Journey Dixon              7 Aquinas Inst           2:03.16  
  2 Akon Awuok                 7 Bishop Kearn           2:19.09  
  3 Emma Acebo                 7 Bishop Kearn           2:35.09  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maya Ciociola              8 Batavia                4:19.40  
  2 Hope Sherman               8 Batavia                4:35.59  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Bottcher             8 Bishop Kearn           5:56.89  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        2:08.82  
  2 Bishop Kearney  'C'                                 2:27.63  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                        5:43.04  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'D'                                       14:22.98  
 
Girls High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gavin Konieczny            7 Batavia                4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Delcina Cassidy            8 LeRoy                 11-11.50  
  2 Amara Koch                 8 Batavia               11-11.25  
  3 Chloe Torres-Brown         8 Batavia               10-09.75  
  4 Morgan Murray              7 Batavia               10-07.75  
  4 Sadie Loria                8 Batavia               10-07.75  
  6 Madison Brandes            7 LeRoy                 10-00.00  
  6 Olivia Hussar              7 Batavia               10-00.00  
  8 Tate Fonda                 8 Batavia                8-10.00  
 -- Leda Bartz                 7 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophie Beckman             8 Batavia               26-09.00  
  2 Macey Martin               7 Batavia               24-02.00  
  3 Delcina Cassidy            8 LeRoy                 23-08.00  
 -- Gavin Konieczny            7 Batavia                   FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebekah Daniszewski        8 Batavia               23-07.50  
  2 Elizabeth Kingston         8 Batavia               18-00.50  
  3 Beth Clark                 7 Batavia               13-03.50  
  4 Chloe Mott                 7 Batavia               12-04.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Makayla Andolora           7 Batavia                9:22.58  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roches              6.63   1 
  2 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili               6.69   1 
  3 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech               6.76   1 
  4 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili               6.81   1 
  5 Gary Brown                11 Edison Tech               6.85   1 
  6 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp              6.87   2 
  7 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                 6.89   2 
  7 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili               6.89   2 
  9 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                   6.90   2 
  9 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches              6.90   2 
 11 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq              6.91   2 
 11 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst              6.91   1 
 13 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches              6.97   2 
 13 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech               6.97   3 
 15 Majoe Tullay              12 Edison Tech               6.99   3 
 16 Tazmin Hardy              12 World of Inq              7.01   4 
 17 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   7.04   2 
 18 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-              7.06   3 
 19 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                  7.08   3 
 20 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili               7.12   3 
 21 Shane Noble               11 Aquinas Inst              7.13   4 
 22 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                    7.15   4 
 23 Jared Rodriguez           12 World of Inq              7.16   5 
 23 Matt Pennell              12 Hilton                    7.16   3 
 25 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech               7.17   5 
 25 Elijah Ross               12 Edison Tech               7.17   4 
 27 Delonta Curry             11 Edison Tech               7.18   9 
 28 Juan Laporte              12 World of Inq              7.19   5 
 29 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                 7.22   4 
 30 Sam Macon                 12 World of Inq              7.23   6 
 31 Nasir Hannah              12 Hilton                    7.24   3 
 32 Trent Collins             12 Aquinas Inst              7.25   4 
 33 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen              7.26   7 
 34 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                    7.28   6 
 35 Josh Quatela              10 Aquinas Inst              7.30   7 
 35 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad              7.30   6 
 37 Ray Ottman                11 Hilton                    7.33   7 
 38 Josue Fontanez            12 Greece Odyss              7.34   5 
 39 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia                   7.36   6 
 40 Cody Place                10 Brockport                 7.38   4 
 40 Dale Young                10 Uprep Roches              7.38   9 
 42 Michael Abbott            11 Hilton                    7.39   7 
 43 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad              7.40   9 
 44 Curtis Hartsfield         12 Greece Odyss              7.41   8 
 45 Nester Soto               12 Edison Tech               7.42   7 
 45 Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili               7.42   7 
 47 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                    7.44   5 
 48 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad              7.45   8 
 49 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp              7.47   9 
 50 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad              7.48   9 
 50 Darrell Latimore          10 Edison Tech               7.48   6 
 52 David Stirpe              11 Hilton                    7.49   5 
 52 Guy Kagde                 10 Greece Olymp              7.49   8 
 54 Peter Fatouros            11 Churchville-              7.53   8 
 55 Christopher Spraggins     12 Greece Olymp              7.55  10 
 56 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport                 7.60  10 
 57 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad              7.63  11 
 57 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore                  7.63   9 
 57 Josh Quinn                 9 Uprep Roches              7.63  12 
 60 Samuel McArthur           10 Churchville-              7.64  10 
 61 Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili               7.66   8 
 62 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn              7.68  10 
 63 Brock Every                9 Batavia                   7.69  10 
 64 Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                    7.70  12 
 64 Marques Hargrave          11 Batavia                   7.70  11 
 66 Brennan Torrey            11 Genesee Vall              7.72  15 
 67 Aaron Moscowitz           12 Greece Arcad              7.73  11 
 68 Nick Opida                12 Greece Odyss              7.77  11 
 69 Ashton Scott              11 Brockport                 7.78  11 
 70 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen              7.79  11 
 71 Torrell Lee               12 Wilson/E. Co              7.80  11 
 72 Nicholas Swalbach         12 Brockport                 8.02  13 
 73 Nicholas Vergari          12 Brockport                 8.14  13 
 74 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-              8.18  12 
 75 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B              8.52  13 
 76 Kellach Bailey             9 Wellsville                8.54  13 
 77 Jesse Greco               10 Bishop Kearn              8.84  14 
 78 Joshua Stefanini          12 Greece Athen              8.96  14 
 79 Michael Greene             9 Bishop Kearn              9.16  14 
 80 Jameel Mclendon           10 Edison Tech               9.35  15 
 81 Tyler Mackey              12 Greece Athen             10.38  15 
 -- Jack Migliore             10 Wellsville                  FS   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                  38.07   2 
  2 Majoe Tullay              12 Edison Tech              38.20   2 
  3 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-             38.22   2 
  4 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili              38.33   1 
  5 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 38.54   1 
  6 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                   39.31   3 
  7 Tazmin Hardy              12 World of Inq             39.49   3 
  8 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   39.77   4 
  9 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad             39.94   6 
 10 Jacob Gefell              12 Greece Athen             40.17   4 
 11 Ryshig Scott-Thompson     12 Wilson/E. Co             40.24   2 
 11 Jacob Yare                12 Aquinas Inst             40.24  10 
 13 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches             40.25   5 
 14 Gidyon Chane              10 Greece Olymp             40.35   4 
 15 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss             40.37   5 
 16 Elijah Ross               12 Edison Tech              40.86   3 
 17 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches             40.97   6 
 18 Sean Cornellia            11 Greece Arcad             41.02   5 
 19 Colby Wharram             11 Brockport                41.14   7 
 20 Ray Ottman                11 Hilton                   41.27   7 
 21 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roches             41.46   6 
 22 Sam Macon                 12 World of Inq             41.93   8 
 23 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                   41.97   5 
 24 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roches             42.40   5 
 25 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore                 42.42   8 
 26 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst             42.55   2 
 27 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad             42.72   9 
 28 Trey Kemp                 12 Batavia                  42.74   9 
 29 Cody Place                10 Brockport                42.86   8 
 30 Andrew Boway              11 Churchville-             42.90  11 
 31 Tyler Bentivegna          12 Greece Arcad             43.31  10 
 32 Dezmond Virella           12 Wilson/E. Co             43.35   8 
 33 Ryan Bieniek              12 Batavia                  43.51  14 
 34 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             43.57   9 
 35 Jordan Freed              11 Bishop Kearn             43.63   9 
 36 Dale Young                10 Uprep Roches             43.75  11 
 37 Ryan Kabel                11 Batavia                  43.94   7 
 38 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                  43.98  10 
 38 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad             43.98  12 
 40 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                44.10   8 
 41 Lawson Eriq               10 Uprep Roches             44.47  12 
 42 Darrell Latimore          10 Edison Tech              44.63   9 
 43 Jose Vargas               12 Hilton                   44.79  14 
 44 Darryl Hall               11 Wilson/E. Co             44.81   8 
 45 Brennan Hong               8 Gates-Chili              45.04  10 
 46 Ashton Scott              11 Brockport                45.39  11 
 47 Kyle Dick                 12 Churchville-             45.50  13 
 48 Trent Collins             12 Aquinas Inst             45.82  11 
 49 Damien Escobar            11 Batavia                  45.90  14 
 50 Nick Opida                12 Greece Odyss             46.08  13 
 51 Johnathan Dodds            9 Bishop Kearn             46.09  15 
 52 Brock Every                9 Batavia                  46.19  12 
 53 Marques Hargrave          11 Batavia                  46.44  12 
 54 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B             46.82  15 
 55 David Pillo               10 Batavia                  46.93  13 
 56 Garrick Havens             9 Batavia                  47.03  15 
 57 Devyn Kelly               12 LeRoy                    48.16  13 
 58 Jahri Neil                 8 Gates-Chili              48.26  15 
 59 Jaedon Alexander          10 Edison Tech              48.44   9 
 60 Jared Pellegrino           8 Gates-Chili              48.73  15 
 61 Nicholas Swalbach         12 Brockport                49.62  16 
 62 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn             52.08  15 
 63 Latrell Travet            11 Wilson/E. Co             52.98  17 
 64 Michael Greene             9 Bishop Kearn             54.15  17 
 65 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn             55.36  16 
 66 Tyler Mackey              12 Greece Athen           1:00.13  17 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad           1:28.49   1 
  2 Keyshawn Jones            11 Uprep Roches           1:28.96   1 
  3 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              1:29.71   1 
  4 Ryan Karker               10 Greece Arcad           1:30.04   1 
  5 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                1:30.23   1 
  6 Ryshig Scott-Thompson     12 Wilson/E. Co           1:31.50   1 
  7 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  1:31.76   1 
  8 Zachary Wharram           11 Brockport              1:31.94   2 
  9 Evan Pirnie               11 Hilton                 1:32.17   2 
 10 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                  1:32.42   4 
 11 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport              1:32.65   2 
 12 Colby Wharram             11 Brockport              1:32.77   2 
 13 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                 1:33.42   3 
 14 Patrick Wilbur            12 Brockport              1:33.49   2 
 15 Jacob Gefell              12 Greece Athen           1:33.91   1 
 16 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss           1:34.38   2 
 17 Cedric St.Louis           10 World of Inq           1:34.49   2 
 18 Lundon Knigth             11 World of Inq           1:35.32   3 
 19 Craig Gebo                11 Greece Arcad           1:35.47   3 
 20 Ben Bell                  10 Greece Arcad           1:36.47   3 
 21 Ryan Kabel                11 Batavia                1:36.53   5 
 22 Peter Fatouros            11 Churchville-           1:37.26   4 
 23 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                1:37.53   4 
 24 Dezmond Virella           12 Wilson/E. Co           1:37.68   3 
 25 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                1:37.76   4 
 26 Michael Krueger           11 Brockport              1:38.74   5 
 27 Tyler Bentivegna          12 Greece Arcad           1:38.99   3 
 28 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia                1:39.65   5 
 29 Isaiah Ciociola           12 Batavia                1:40.21   4 
 30 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                1:40.48   5 
 31 Gamiliel Rodriqez         12 Edison Tech            1:40.95   6 
 32 Mario Rosales              9 Batavia                1:42.36   5 
 33 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia                1:43.63   6 
 34 Kaw Kier Moo              11 Uprep Roches           1:43.81   6 
 35 Kyle DeRomanis            10 Churchville-           1:44.42   7 
 36 Damien Escobar            11 Batavia                1:44.52   7 
 37 Johnathan Dodds            9 Bishop Kearn           1:45.18   5 
 38 Brennan Hong               8 Gates-Chili            1:46.46   5 
 39 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B           1:50.23   6 
 40 Jared Pellegrino           8 Gates-Chili            1:50.44   6 
 41 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B           1:52.40   7 
 42 Andrew Freeman            11 Batavia                1:53.86   7 
 43 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech            1:58.46   7 
 44 Kenny Vath                11 Greece Olymp           2:00.79   7 
 45 Arin Brooks               10 Uprep Roches           2:09.06   6 
 -- Justin Postell            12 Gates-Chili                DNF   6 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen           2:40.53   1 
  2 Brian Martin              12 Hilton                 2:42.74   1 
  3 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           2:43.61   1 
  4 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                 2:49.75   1 
  5 Jacob Winden              11 Greece Arcad           2:49.79   1 
  6 Justin Mosher             10 Hilton                 2:52.11   1 
  7 Kyle Dick                 12 Churchville-           2:56.74   1 
  8 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                2:56.87   2 
  9 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                2:57.47   1 
 10 Edris Mohammad            10 Greece Olymp           2:57.76   2 
 11 Oliver Kelley             10 Churchville-           2:59.23   2 
 12 Cody Ward                 11 Greece Olymp           3:04.75   2 
 13 Grant Perkins             10 Churchville-           3:05.23   2 
 14 Nick Grasso               10 Hilton                 3:07.77   2 
 15 Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                 3:07.78   2 
 16 Zach Wright               10 Greece Olymp           3:07.98   2 
 17 Logan Waldorfer           11 Churchville-           3:08.30   3 
 18 Matthew Giacovelli        11 Bishop Kearn           3:09.72   2 
 19 Brennan Torrey            11 Genesee Vall           3:14.46   3 
 20 Rick Rodriguez            12 Hilton                 3:15.07   3 
 21 Matthew Heh                8 Greece Olymp           3:15.91   2 
 22 Brogan Bailey             11 Wellsville             3:21.16   3 
 23 Orion Clark               11 Hilton                 3:22.66   3 
 24 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B           3:22.96   3 
 25 Andrew Freeman            11 Batavia                3:36.00   3 
 26 Nathan D'Andrea           12 Brockport              3:39.40   3 
 27 Ethan Rivers               9 Churchville-           3:41.16   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen           4:55.80  
  2 Andrew Korts              10 Churchville-           4:58.20  
  3 Isaac Perkins             10 Churchville-           5:08.81  
  4 Quinn Ewell               10 Greece Athen           5:08.95  
  5 Mario Rosales              9 Batavia                5:17.25  
  6 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  5:22.02  
  7 Dominic Bushen            12 Aquinas Inst           5:23.11  
  8 Nate Loria                11 Batavia                5:23.84  
  9 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia                5:28.50  
 10 Brandon Reusch             9 Churchville-           5:32.05  
 11 Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-           5:41.15  
 12 Jack Mancarella           10 Bishop Kearn           5:41.21  
 13 Anthony Stirpe            10 Hilton                 5:49.57  
 14 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst           5:49.94  
 15 Aaron Gibbs               11 Hilton                 5:52.20  
 16 Luke DeFiore              10 Hilton                 5:58.02  
 17 Nathan D'Andrea           12 Brockport              5:59.38  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-           9:53.27  
  2 Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-          10:00.39  
  3 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport             10:00.59  
  4 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport             10:01.61  
  5 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton                10:11.24  
  6 Nathan Lockwood           11 Churchville-          10:14.08  
  7 Joe Silivestro            12 Hilton                10:21.74  
  8 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport             10:31.68  
  9 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                 10:37.09  
 10 Neil Stanton              12 Wellsville            10:52.06  
 11 Vander Hart               10 Brockport             11:02.07  
 12 Garrick Havens             9 Batavia               11:23.80  
 13 Dominic Bushen            12 Aquinas Inst          11:29.42  
 14 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                 11:31.86  
 15 Cameron Stefani           11 LeRoy                 11:48.15  
 16 Braydon Hobart            12 LeRoy                 11:50.94  
 17 David Pillo               10 Batavia               12:01.97  
 18 Clifton Williams          11 LeRoy                 12:08.13  
 19 Tylor VanTyne             10 Greece Olymp          12:52.55  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                    7.93   1 
  2 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                 8.08   1 
  3 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   8.26   1 
  4 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roches              8.37   1 
  5 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad              8.49   1 
  6 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                     9.02   2 
  7 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                    9.21   2 
  8 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp              9.80   2 
  9 Jahari Hoyte              12 Uprep Roches             10.13   2 
 10 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches             10.50   1 
 11 Daniel Richardson         12 Hilton                   10.98   3 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:35.35   1 
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:36.23   1 
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      1:38.42   1 
  4 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:38.66   1 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.78   2 
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:40.34   2 
  7 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:40.83   1 
  8 Hilton  'A'                                         1:42.51   1 
  9 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:43.64   2 
 10 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:44.82   3 
 11 Batavia  'B'                                        1:45.75   2 
 12 LeRoy  'C'                                          1:51.17   2 
 13 LeRoy  'B'                                          1:52.12   2 
 14 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 1:53.63   3 
 15 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:03.33   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:43.19   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:44.17   1 
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:47.33   1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         3:48.47   1 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        3:48.48   1 
  6 Hilton  'B'                                         3:55.54   1 
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          4:03.14   1 
  8 Batavia  'B'                                        4:06.78   2 
  9 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:15.13   2 
 -- Uprep Rochester  'A'                                     DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:33.44  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      8:50.96  
  3 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:00.03  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         9:02.50  
  5 Greece Arcadia  'B'                                 9:11.97  
  6 Brockport  'B'                                      9:19.83  
  7 Hilton  'B'                                         9:30.75  
  8 Batavia  'A'                                        9:38.31  
  9 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:41.34  
 10 Brockport  'C'                                     10:12.28  
 11 Batavia  'B'                                       10:17.13  
 12 LeRoy  'A'                                         10:21.58  
 13 LeRoy  'B'                                         10:36.20  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                5-10.00  
  2 Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili           J5-10.00  
  3 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili            5-08.00  
  4 Shane Noble               11 Aquinas Inst          J5-08.00  
  5 Jacob Yare                12 Aquinas Inst           5-06.00  
  6 Andrew Boway              11 Churchville-           5-04.00  
  7 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roches           5-02.00  
  7 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp           5-02.00  
  9 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                  5-00.00  
  9 Savion Joyles             10 Gates-Chili            5-00.00  
 11 Daniel Richardson         12 Hilton                J5-00.00  
 12 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia               J5-00.00  
 13 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                  4-09.00  
 14 Curtis Hartsfield         12 Greece Odyss           4-06.00  
 -- Josue Fontanez            12 Greece Odyss                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili           13-03.00  
  2 Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  3 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth            11-06.00  
  4 James Pavlov              12 Hilton                11-00.00  
  4 Josh Quatela              10 Aquinas Inst          11-00.00  
  6 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth           J11-00.00  
  7 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia               10-06.00  
  8 Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp           9-03.00  
  8 Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                  9-03.00  
 10 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia                8-06.00  
 11 Nate Loria                11 Batavia                7-09.00  
 11 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                  7-09.00  
 13 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia                7-00.00  
 13 Cameron Stefani           11 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 -- Aaron Meister              9 Churchville-                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp          20-04.25  
  2 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             20-01.50  
  3 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili           19-11.00  
  4 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           19-04.00  
  4 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roches          19-04.00  
  6 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roches          18-08.00  
  6 David Stirpe              11 Hilton                18-08.00  
  8 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 18-03.00  
  9 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          17-09.25  
 10 Jerry Reinhart            12 Batavia               17-08.75  
 11 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-          17-04.00  
 12 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad          17-03.75  
 13 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad          17-03.00  
 14 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad          16-11.00  
 15 Taiyo Iburi-Bethel        10 Batavia               16-10.75  
 16 Montrell Hendricks        11 World of Inq          16-08.75  
 17 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport             16-07.50  
 18 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport             16-07.00  
 19 Develle Knight            11 Edison Tech           16-04.00  
 20 Steve Lyness              11 LeRoy                 16-03.75  
 21 Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches          16-01.50  
 22 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             15-09.50  
 23 Shawn Kelly               10 Greece Olymp          15-08.75  
 24 Brenden Humphries         11 Aquinas Inst          15-06.50  
 25 Brandon Reusch             9 Churchville-          15-01.75  
 26 Nicholas Vergari          12 Brockport             15-00.50  
 27 Joshua Brink               9 Churchville-          14-06.25  
 28 Kristian DeWald           11 LeRoy                 14-03.00  
 -- Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Juan Laporte              12 World of Inq              FOUL  
 -- Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           43-08.00  
  2 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             42-09.00  
  3 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          42-02.00  
  4 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia               39-07.50  
  5 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roches          38-10.00  
  6 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili           38-05.00  
  7 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roches          37-11.75  
  8 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech           37-10.00  
  9 Savion Joyles             10 Gates-Chili           36-09.75  
 10 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 36-04.00  
 11 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          35-06.00  
 12 Shamar Scott              11 Uprep Roches          35-01.25  
 13 Ryan Bieniek              12 Batavia               34-02.50  
 14 Ivory Lanos               11 Edison Tech           30-02.00  
 15 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             24-03.50  
 -- Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Devon Jackson             10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 -- Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili               FOUL  
 -- Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen              FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               40-06.50  
  2 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          38-03.50  
  3 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           37-10.50  
  4 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 37-04.00  
  5 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               37-01.00  
  6 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             36-02.50  
  7 Jacob Kuebel              11 Greece Arcad          35-06.50  
  8 Jarell Green              12 World of Inq          35-06.25  
  9 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          35-06.00  
 10 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          34-11.50  
 11 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               32-06.25  
 12 Gregory Ransom            10 Uprep Roches          32-04.50  
 13 Montrell Hendricks        11 World of Inq          32-03.50  
 14 Nicholas McGuire          11 Warsaw                32-02.00  
 15 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 32-01.00  
 16 Torrell Lee               12 Wilson/E. Co          31-08.75  
 17 Luke Maltese              11 Batavia               31-07.25  
 18 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport             31-06.50  
 19 Darius Fulton             11 Edison Tech           31-03.25  
 20 Christopher Spraggins     12 Greece Olymp          31-02.50  
 21 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             30-07.00  
 22 Sekou Mcadams             12 World of Inq          30-06.50  
 23 Evan Bartz                10 Batavia               30-00.50  
 24 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport             29-11.00  
 25 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B          29-02.00  
 26 Tyler Smith                9 Wellsville            28-08.00  
 27 Tyler Rider               11 LeRoy                 28-07.50  
 28 Ricky Todd                10 Aquinas Inst          28-03.00  
 29 Tom Mellon                11 LeRoy                 27-07.00  
 30 Jameel Mclendon           10 Edison Tech           27-02.50  
 31 Sam Fields                10 Greece Olymp          26-06.75  
 32 William Riddell           10 Aquinas Inst          26-00.00  
 33 George Stanton             9 Bishop Kearn          25-11.25  
 34 Antonio Rambali           10 Greece Olymp          25-08.25  
 35 Keopasith Phaphanthong    10 Churchville-          25-05.50  
 36 Steven Daniszewski        12 Churchville-          24-08.00  
 37 Joseph Schmitz            11 Churchville-          24-04.00  
 38 Cory Moncrief              9 Edison Tech           24-02.50  
 39 Nicholas Chilano          10 Greece Olymp          22-08.00  
 40 Jonathan Lyon             11 Churchville-          22-07.50  
 41 Andrew Pawluckie           9 Bishop Kearn          21-09.00  
 42 Tyler Roxstrom             9 Greece Olymp          21-07.00  
 42 Demetrius Dumbleton        9 Greece Olymp          21-07.00  
 44 Jordan Papin              11 Aquinas Inst          20-11.50  
 45 Nathan Kimbley             9 Greece Olymp          20-10.50  
 46 Jesse Greco               10 Bishop Kearn          20-09.50  
 47 Elijah White               9 Gates-Chili           17-11.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          45-05.25  
  2 Tyler Smith                9 Wellsville            42-01.50  
  3 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili           42-00.50  
  4 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               39-05.00  
  4 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-          39-05.00  
  6 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             38-07.50  
  7 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             38-01.00  
  8 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           36-05.50  
  9 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport             36-01.25  
 10 Evan Baldwin              11 Uprep Roches          35-03.50  
 11 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roches          34-11.50  
 12 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             32-05.00  
 13 Evan Bartz                10 Batavia               32-04.00  
 14 Jacob Kuebel              11 Greece Arcad          31-11.00  
 15 Nicholas McGuire          11 Warsaw                31-09.00  
 16 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport             31-05.00  
 17 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               30-10.00  
 18 Tom Mellon                11 LeRoy                 30-08.50  
 19 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               30-03.00  
 20 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 29-08.00  
 21 William Riddell           10 Aquinas Inst          28-00.50  
 22 Joseph Schmitz            11 Churchville-          27-05.00  
 23 Luke Maltese              11 Batavia               26-08.50  
 24 Steven Daniszewski        12 Churchville-          25-06.00  
 25 Sam Fields                10 Greece Olymp          24-08.00  
 26 Nicholas Chilano          10 Greece Olymp          23-10.50  
 27 Antonio Rambali           10 Greece Olymp          23-03.00  
 28 Nathan Kimbley             9 Greece Olymp          21-07.00  
 29 Tyler Rider               11 LeRoy                 21-05.50  
 30 Tyler Roxstrom             9 Greece Olymp          19-08.00  
 31 Demetrius Dumbleton        9 Greece Olymp          17-09.00  
 32 Elijah White               9 Gates-Chili           17-08.00  
 33 Jordan Papin              11 Aquinas Inst          16-08.00  
 34 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 16-05.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daunte Horton              9 Aquinas Inst              7.37   1 
  2 Brady Mullen               9 Hilton                    7.51   1 
  3 Enrique Alayon            11 Brockport                 7.54   1 
  4 Corey Bright               9 Greece Odyss              7.59   1 
  5 Ethan Putney              10 Churchville-              7.69   1 
  6 David Wegman              11 Hilton                    7.70   1 
  7 Jackson Hughes            10 Churchville-              7.80   1 
  8 Johnathon Tedone          11 Greece Athen              7.91   2 
  9 Ken Serow                  9 Hilton                    7.92   2 
 10 Khan Smith                 9 Greece Arcad              7.96   2 
 11 Tyler Passamonte          11 Churchville-              7.98   1 
 12 Leo Liang                  9 Batavia                   8.21   2 
 13 James Dodds                9 Greece Arcad              8.23   2 
 14 Anthony Ibezim            10 Churchville-              8.25   3 
 15 Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                   8.34   3 
 16 Connor O'Keefe             9 Greece Athen              8.39   3 
 17 Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                   8.46   2 
 18 Luca DiRose                9 Churchville-              8.56   3 
 19 Talon Delong               9 Batavia                   8.76   4 
 20 Connor Brocht             10 Greece Arcad              8.77   2 
 21 Connor Sampson-Rohring     9 Churchville-              8.82   4 
 22 Oscar Gregoire            10 Aquinas Inst              8.91   4 
 23 Luke Hurlbutt             10 Greece Arcad              9.55   4 
 24 Josiah Peck               10 Batavia                  10.02   4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             40.59   1 
  2 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst             42.67   1 
  3 Colton Martin              9 Batavia                  43.46   2 
  4 Johnathon Tedone          11 Greece Athen             43.49   2 
  5 David Wegman              11 Hilton                   43.64   1 
  6 Corey Bright               9 Greece Odyss             44.02   3 
  7 Enrique Alayon            11 Brockport                44.06   2 
  8 Brady Mullen               9 Hilton                   45.22   2 
  9 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                  45.26   3 
 10 Zack Anderson              9 Batavia                  45.72   4 
 11 Khan Smith                 9 Greece Arcad             45.86   2 
 12 Tyler Tryon               10 Batavia                  46.01   4 
 13 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                  46.52   4 
 14 Leo Liang                  9 Batavia                  46.58   4 
 15 Daunte Horton              9 Aquinas Inst             46.68   1 
 16 Vincent Mathias           10 Churchville-             46.76   4 
 17 Josh Wasiulewski           9 Batavia                  46.86   3 
 18 Malik Hosang              10 Greece Athen             47.02   6 
 19 Jeremy Kimanski            9 LeRoy                    48.16   5 
 20 James Dodds                9 Greece Arcad             48.78   5 
 21 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                    49.33   5 
 22 Connor O'Keefe             9 Greece Athen             49.70   5 
 23 Devin Maxwell             10 Greece Arcad             54.06   5 
 24 Josiah Peck               10 Batavia                1:02.19   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Ognibene           10 Batavia                1:44.17  
  2 Zack Anderson              9 Batavia                1:46.07  
  3 Michael Rennie            11 Brockport              1:46.11  
  4 Josh Wasiulewski           9 Batavia                1:46.59  
  5 Jeremy Kimanski            9 LeRoy                  1:48.83  
  6 Brendan Scheg              9 Hilton                 1:48.91  
  7 Connor Stevely             9 Hilton                 1:53.87  
  8 Tyler Tryon               10 Batavia                1:54.05  
  9 Jake Steffenilla          12 LeRoy                  1:54.91  
  9 Cameron Hardy             11 Batavia                1:54.91  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Junior Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew McManus           11 Greece Arcad           3:16.46   1 
  2 Kaleb O'Dell               9 Greece Arcad           3:16.97   1 
  3 Adam Sheeler               9 Hilton                 3:18.54   1 
  4 Thomas Ognibene           10 Batavia                3:18.83   1 
  5 Nicholas Krueger           9 Brockport              3:22.48   1 
  6 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia                3:22.91   1 
  7 Joe LoMonaco               9 Brockport              3:23.23   2 
  8 Hunter Clancy              9 Hilton                 3:24.14   1 
  9 Connor Stevely             9 Hilton                 3:28.32   1 
 10 Royce Breslawski           9 Brockport              3:28.87   2 
 11 Shawn Manivong            10 Hilton                 3:28.94   2 
 12 Cameron Hardy             11 Batavia                3:32.39   2 
 13 Sean Daley                11 Greece Arcad           3:41.30   1 
 14 Chris Gualtieri            9 LeRoy                  3:57.14   2 
 -- Nick Malyk                10 Hilton                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Gruver              9 Greece Athen           5:27.42  
  2 Liam Ewell                10 Greece Athen           5:31.97  
  3 Andrew Loftus              8 LeRoy                  5:45.17  
  4 Joe LoMonaco               9 Brockport              5:55.83  
  5 Austin LeBeau              9 Hilton                 5:58.19  
  6 Royce Breslawski           9 Brockport              6:01.92  
  7 Nick Malyk                10 Hilton                 6:19.78  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Havens              10 Greece Arcad          11:18.62  
  2 Damien Stein               9 Brockport             11:44.16  
  3 Patrick Farrell            9 Brockport             11:59.63  
  4 John Bateman              10 Hilton                12:00.49  
  5 Dylan Contestabile         9 Greece Arcad          12:08.53  
  6 Connor Bateman            10 Hilton                12:08.60  
  7 Devin Maxwell             10 Greece Arcad          12:38.99  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colton Martin              9 Batavia                  11.23  
  2 Joey Gefell                9 Batavia                  11.36  
  3 Ayden Dowd-Devay           9 Batavia                  11.46  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'B'                              1:52.06  
  2 Batavia  'C'                                        1:56.25  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Batavia  'C'                                        4:21.85  
  2 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:25.01  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilton  'C'                                        10:24.34  
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik Hosang              10 Greece Athen           5-00.00  
  2 Vincent Mathias           10 Churchville-           4-03.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst           7-09.00  
  2 Connor Bateman            10 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 -- Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Chris Gualtieri            9 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Andrew Lin                 9 Batavia                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst          17-02.50  
  2 Wyatt Gaus                 9 Batavia               13-05.00  
  3 Luca DiRose                9 Churchville-          13-04.00  
  4 Oscar Gregoire            10 Aquinas Inst          12-09.00  
  5 Talon Delong               9 Batavia               12-00.00  
  6 Connor Brocht             10 Greece Arcad          11-11.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivan Vinovrski            10 Greece Arcad          28-06.75  
  2 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                28-04.25  
  3 Cody Eisenberger           9 Batavia               27-07.50  
  4 Erick Chugg                9 Batavia               25-04.00  
  5 Arthur Dilbert            10 Hilton                25-01.00  
  6 Zachary LaMere            11 Brockport             24-09.00  
  7 Justin Bissanti           11 Brockport             24-08.25  
  8 Matthew Beach              9 Batavia               24-00.00  
  9 Jacob Ciancione           10 Churchville-          23-08.00  
 10 Connor Sampson-Rohring     9 Churchville-          23-07.50  
 11 Alec Frongetta            10 Batavia               23-00.25  
 12 Brandon Warren             9 Batavia               22-09.00  
 13 Jacob Short                9 Churchville-          22-03.25  
 14 Levi Bluhm                 9 Batavia               22-00.50  
 15 Ryan O'Connor              9 Churchville-          19-06.50  
 16 Braedon Pryor             10 Brockport             19-06.00  
 17 Sam Miller                11 LeRoy                 19-05.00  
 18 Marcello Harris            9 Batavia               19-02.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Junior Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Hoover                11 Hilton                30-06.00  
  2 Justin Bissanti           11 Brockport             27-08.50  
  3 Alec Frongetta            10 Batavia               26-11.50  
  4 Zachary LaMere            11 Brockport             26-04.00  
  5 Cody Eisenberger           9 Batavia               25-11.00  
  6 Erick Chugg                9 Batavia               24-00.25  
  7 Matthew Beach              9 Batavia               22-08.50  
  8 Ivan Vinovrski            10 Greece Arcad          22-01.00  
  9 Brandon Warren             9 Batavia               20-09.50  
 10 Levi Bluhm                 9 Batavia               20-01.00  
 11 Braedon Pryor             10 Brockport             19-00.25  
 12 Arthur Dilbert            10 Hilton                18-07.00  
 13 Marcello Harris            9 Batavia               15-05.75  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson           8 Bishop Kearn              7.30   1 
  2 Max Tomaszewski            8 Batavia                   8.24   1 
  3 Ramir White                7 Aquinas Inst              8.31   1 
  4 Willie Sabb                8 Batavia                   8.55   1 
  5 Kaiel Robinson             8 LeRoy                     8.57   1 
  6 Matthew Tierney            8 Bishop Kearn              8.67   1 
  7 Sean Riley                 7 Aquinas Inst              8.78   1 
  8 Daniel Simmons             8 Uprep Roches              8.80   2 
  9 T'Mario Ayala              8 Batavia                   9.07   2 
 10 Timothy Halter             8 Bishop Kearn              9.11   2 
 11 Luke Geiger                7 Batavia                   9.58   2 
 12 Joshua Vogt                8 Bishop Kearn              9.86   2 
 13 Jacob Long                 8 Batavia                   9.93   3 
 14 Lloyd Kinnicutt            7 Wellsville                9.96   3 
 15 Eixton Halter              7 Bishop Kearn             11.06   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Modified
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jahlique Johnson           8 Bishop Kearn             42.92   1 
  2 Evan Stevely               8 Bishop Kearn             43.16   1 
  3 Kristopher Ferguson        8 Aquinas Inst             48.79   1 
  4 Juan Martinez              8 Batavia                  50.21   2 
  5 Ramir White                7 Aquinas Inst             50.86   1 
  6 Quintin Konieczny          8 Batavia                  51.02   1 
  7 Matthew Tierney            8 Bishop Kearn             53.03   1 
  8 Evan Cumming               7 Batavia                  53.44   3 
  9 Sean Riley                 7 Aquinas Inst             54.10   2 
 10 Joshua Vogt                8 Bishop Kearn             54.47   2 
 11 Joshua Pinney              8 Batavia                  59.04   3 
 12 Jesse Bray                 8 Batavia                1:05.11   3 
 13 Matthew Bills              8 Batavia                1:07.80   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Stevely               8 Bishop Kearn           1:43.37  
  2 Jonah Epps                 8 Batavia                1:50.83  
  3 Daniel Simmons             8 Uprep Roches           2:05.35  
  4 Quintin Konieczny          8 Batavia                2:48.77  
  5 Matthew Bills              8 Batavia                2:51.56  
  6 Jesse Bray                 8 Batavia                2:53.76  
  7 Matthew Smith              7 Batavia                2:54.83  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jonah Epps                 8 Batavia                3:24.09  
  2 Matthew Smith              7 Batavia                5:03.48  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Lewis                 8 Bishop Kearn           5:45.54  
  2 Jeff Stefani               8 LeRoy                  6:16.22  
  3 Troy Helsdon               8 Batavia                6:37.80  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Tomaszewski            8 Batavia                  10.56  
  2 Kristopher Ferguson        8 Aquinas Inst             10.78  
  3 Kyle Kendall               7 Batavia                  11.22  
  4 Evan Sherwood              7 LeRoy                    11.43  
  5 Keaton Hobart              8 LeRoy                    12.00  
  6 Austin Biggins             7 LeRoy                    12.48  
  7 Jordan Smith               8 Batavia                  16.68  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Modified
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Kearney  'B'                                 1:57.05  
  2 Batavia  'D'                                        2:08.03  
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          2:10.40  
 
Boys High Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Jeff Stefani               8 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colin Dunn                 7 Batavia               11-09.50  
  2 Troy Helsdon               8 Batavia               10-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Pinney              8 Batavia               25-06.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Modified
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Timothy Halter             8 Bishop Kearn          26-06.00  
  2 Lloyd Kinnicutt            7 Wellsville            23-10.00  
  3 Luke Rider                 8 LeRoy                 21-03.50  
  4 Evan Cumming               7 Batavia               20-05.00  
  5 Jordan Smith               8 Batavia               19-10.00  
  6 Eixton Halter              7 Bishop Kearn          19-06.00  
  7 Jacob Long                 8 Batavia               19-03.50  
  8 Santino Cangialosi         7 Aquinas Inst          18-03.50  
  9 Luke Geiger                7 Batavia               17-04.50