Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 11:57 PM
                            RWTL - BCE - 2/11/2017                             
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        11 Rush-Henriet              6.92   1 
  2 Davis, Jaelyn              9 Rush-Henriet              7.21   1 
  3 Singletary, Travasia      11 Aquinas Inst              7.36   1 
  4 Dees, Anaya                9 Hilton                    7.37   2 
  5 Buddendeck, Hallie        12 Webster Thom              7.39   1 
  6 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr              7.45   1 
  7 Dimgba, Chima             12 Greece Athen              7.47   1 
  8 Singleton, Jayda          10 Greece Olymp              7.48   1 
  9 Femiano, Morgan           12 Greece Arcad              7.56   2 
 10 Laracuente, Gionna         9 Rush-Henriet              7.62   2 
 11 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra              7.68   2 
 12 Albers, Allison           11 Bath-Haverli              7.70   2 
 13 Nwachi, Stephanie         11 Rush-Henriet              7.71   2 
 14 Ruda, Macie               11 Pittsford Me              7.73   3 
 15 Hoyser, Lily              12 Pittsford Me              7.75   2 
 16 Leslie, Brandi            12 Aquinas Inst              7.77   2 
 17 Smith, Jasmine             9 Northstar Ch              7.81   3 
 18 Madden, Diamani           12 Edison Tech               7.84   4 
 19 Lowry, Briana             11 Hilton                    7.86   3 
 20 Hudson, Waniya            10 Greece Athen              7.88   3 
 21 Sobers, Kamilah           10 Pittsford Me              7.88   5 
 22 Gravino, Jenna            11 Palmyra-Mace              7.89   3 
 23 Gottorff, Victoria        10 Webster Schr              7.91   5 
 24 James, Naiyah             10 Pittsford Me              7.92   3 
 25 Miller, Alona             11 Brighton                  7.92   4 
 26 Hill, Shanique            11 Greece Olymp              7.94   5 
 27 Quackenbush, Taylor       12 Wayland-Coho              7.94   3 
 28 Jones, Toniqua            11 Greece Athen              7.97   3 
 29 Edwards, Sommer           11 Hilton                    7.99   5 
 30 Zimmer, Alicia            11 Webster Thom              8.00   4 
 31 Bowman, Megan             10 Pittsford Su              8.03   4 
 32 Appleberry, Sierra         9 Edison Tech               8.03   7 
 33 Johnson, Cheterria        10 Edison Tech               8.07   5 
 34 Renolo, Kristine          10 Rush-Henriet              8.07   6 
 35 White, Tierra             11 School witho              8.07   4 
 36 Dils, Riley                9 Pittsford Su              8.08   6 
 37 Brown, Cemanie            11 Rush-Henriet              8.08   5 
 37 Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca              8.08   4 
 39 Cupo, Kelly               10 Pittsford Su              8.09   6 
 40 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr              8.10   8 
 41 DiLiberto, Hannah         11 Webster Schr              8.11   6 
 42 Potts, Janie              11 Pittsford Su              8.14   6 
 43 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra              8.15   5 
 44 Bevell, Megan              9 Mynderse Aca              8.17   7 
 45 Fair, Arianna             11 Hilton                    8.17   7 
 46 Damiano, Alyssa           10 Webster Schr              8.20   8 
 47 Verweire, Grace           10 Hilton                    8.21   7 
 48 DiVirgilio, Sara          11 Webster Thom              8.23   8 
 49 Engster, Nicole            9 Mynderse Aca              8.23   7 
 50 Bernard, Amala            11 Aquinas Inst              8.24   9 
 51 Chelini, Sophia            9 Wayne Centra              8.25   9 
 52 Lynch, Madison            10 Mynderse Aca              8.26   8 
 53 Friend, Emily             12 LeRoy                     8.27   6 
 54 Ikpot, Ima                11 Mercy                     8.29   6 
 55 Dang, Katelyn             10 Rush-Henriet              8.29   8 
 56 Albarran, Rosalyn         11 Pittsford Su              8.31   9 
 57 Dumitrescu, Samantha       9 Webster Schr              8.33   7 
 58 Taber, Hannah             12 Gananda                   8.37   8 
 59 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra              8.39  10 
 60 Javier, Autumn            10 Midlakes                  8.42  10 
 61 Mason, Juanna             11 Edison Tech               8.43   5 
 62 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace              8.43   9 
 63 Houser, Vanessa           10 Franklin                  8.44   7 
 64 Powers, Maisie            10 Clyde-Savann              8.46   9 
 65 Glaccum, Mary             12 Bath-Haverli              8.50  10 
 66 Downs, Tiara              12 Franklin                  8.51  10 
 67 Voss, Maria               11 Palmyra-Mace              8.54  10 
 68 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra              8.54  11 
 69 Hardy, Morgan              9 Webster Thom              8.55   9 
 70 Michel, Karissa           11 LeRoy                     8.59  10 
 71 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                   8.63  11 
 72 Sliker, Makenzie          10 Webster Schr              8.69   8 
 73 Piermarini, Izzi           9 Red Jacket                8.70  11 
 74 Napodano, Noelle           9 Mercy                     8.79   8 
 75 Sylar, Javia              10 Rochester Pr              8.90  12 
 76 Keifer, Madison           12 Red Jacket                8.93  12 
 77 Gonzalez, Myah            11 Bishop Kearn              9.00  11 
 78 Dweh, Jocelyn             10 Rochester Pr              9.05  12 
 79 Gonyou, Kaylee            12 Clyde-Savann             10.33  12 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Singletary, Travasia      11 Aquinas Inst             41.83   1 
  2 Melendez, Angel           11 Edison Tech              42.19   1 
  3 Buddendeck, Hallie        12 Webster Thom             43.04   1 
  4 Dees, Anaya                9 Hilton                   43.31   2 
  5 Nwachi, Stephanie         11 Rush-Henriet             43.40   1 
  6 Hudson, Waniya            10 Greece Athen             44.38   1 
  7 Reid, Rena                11 Brighton                 44.66   2 
  8 McMullen, Megan           10 Aquinas Inst             44.89   3 
  9 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr             45.06   2 
 10 Hodgson, Rachael          11 Hilton                   45.14   3 
 11 Rice, Hailey               9 Webster Schr             45.22   3 
 12 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace             45.36   4 
 13 Hanna, Annie              12 Pittsford Su             45.66   1 
 14 Leslie, Brandi            12 Aquinas Inst             45.82   4 
 15 Zimmer, Alicia            11 Webster Thom             45.89   3 
 16 Hill, Shanique            11 Greece Olymp             45.97   4 
 17 Bernard, Amala            11 Aquinas Inst             46.19   5 
 18 Monroe, Shelby             9 Northstar Ch             46.22   2 
 19 Johnson, Cheterria        10 Edison Tech              46.36   3 
 20 Chelini, Sophia            9 Wayne Centra             46.49   4 
 21 Jones, Toniqua            11 Greece Athen             46.52   5 
 22 Brown, Cemanie            11 Rush-Henriet             46.61   4 
 23 Wilson, Trinity           11 Brighton                 47.19   7 
 24 Simmons, Shaddei          10 Greece Arcad             47.25   5 
 25 Gottorff, Victoria        10 Webster Schr             47.34   5 
 26 DiLiberto, Hannah         11 Webster Schr             47.37   4 
 27 Kinnicutt, Emma            9 Wellsville               47.38   7 
 28 Appleberry, Sierra         9 Edison Tech              47.48   7 
 29 Friend, Emily             12 LeRoy                    47.93   5 
 30 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra             48.13   8 
 31 Wade, Julia               11 Mercy                    48.52   6 
 32 Smith, Zhane              12 Brighton                 48.73   9 
 33 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace             48.84   8 
 34 Scholer, Maggie            9 Pittsford Su             48.92   8 
 35 O'Dell, Kaylee            11 Greece Arcad             49.03   8 
 36 Houser, Vanessa           10 Franklin                 49.07   6 
 37 Dils, Riley                9 Pittsford Su             49.20   6 
 38 Tidball, Victoria         11 Mynderse Aca             49.24   9 
 39 Muhammad, Ashanti         10 Mercy                    49.27   7 
 40 Robinson, Meghan           9 Pittsford Me             49.30   9 
 41 Cupo, Kelly               10 Pittsford Su             49.36   9 
 42 Brooks, Jaznai            11 Monroe/SWW               49.50  10 
 43 Reid, Mekaia               9 Webster Thom             49.55   7 
 44 Morris, I'Neesha          11 Sodus Centra             49.66  11 
 45 Graham, Hollee            12 Palmyra-Mace             49.85   8 
 46 Voss, Maria               11 Palmyra-Mace             49.87   9 
 47 Arnold, Ashanti            9 Edison Tech              49.92   9 
 48 Rizzo, Marysa             12 Midlakes                 50.19  10 
 49 Michel, Karissa           11 LeRoy                    50.62  11 
 50 Field, Anja                9 Pittsford Su             50.70   6 
 51 Bowman, Breanna            9 Wayne Centra             51.09  10 
 52 Jones, E'Shanaste         10 Edison Tech              51.19  10 
 53 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace             51.23  11 
 54 Sylar, Javia              10 Rochester Pr             51.29  11 
 55 McConnell, Shae            9 Mynderse Aca             53.02  11 
 56 Kramp, Rachel             10 Midlakes                 53.09  12 
 57 Dweh, Jocelyn             10 Rochester Pr             55.44  12 
 58 St. Fleur, Marlene         9 Sodus Centra             58.06  12 
 59 Weaver, Najai             11 Monroe/SWW             1:00.14  10 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Annie              12 Pittsford Su           1:44.08   1 
  2 Eckl, Colleen             12 Pittsford Me           1:44.24   2 
  3 McMullen, Megan           10 Aquinas Inst           1:44.60   1 
  4 Tomanovich, Julia         10 Pittsford Me           1:45.83   1 
  5 Oberst, Shannon           12 Brighton               1:46.40   1 
  6 Linzy, Milan              10 Rush-Henriet           1:46.87   1 
  7 Canny, Emma               12 Rush-Henriet           1:48.24   2 
  8 Wade, Julia               11 Mercy                  1:48.26   1 
  9 Bogdan, Kitty             10 Mercy                  1:48.80   1 
 10 Gudyka, Jaime              9 Webster Schr           1:48.92   1 
 11 Johnstone, Sara           10 Wayne Centra           1:49.12   2 
 12 Cromartie, Nubia          11 Pittsford Su           1:50.07   1 
 13 Brennan, Haley            10 Webster Thom           1:50.54   2 
 14 Gould, Leigha              9 Webster Schr           1:50.96   2 
 15 Moulton, Maggie           10 Pittsford Su           1:51.18   2 
 16 Knapp, Michaela           10 Aquinas Inst           1:51.53   1 
 17 Carney, Mackenzie         10 Webster Schr           1:51.53   2 
 18 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             1:51.54   2 
 19 O'Sullivan, Joanna        12 Aquinas Inst           1:52.28   3 
 20 Anstrom, Ellie            10 Pittsford Me           1:52.30   3 
 21 Brooks, Jaznai            11 Monroe/SWW             1:52.99   3 
 22 Bettin, Julia              9 Hilton                 1:53.42   3 
 23 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace           1:53.80   2 
 24 Vargas, Adamaryz          10 Hilton                 1:54.22   3 
 25 Lucey, Anya               10 Pittsford Me           1:54.82   3 
 26 Wade, Sanaa               11 Pittsford Me           1:54.90   3 
 27 Powers, Libby              9 Avon Central           1:55.01   4 
 28 Gorenc, Katie             12 Pittsford Su           1:57.15   3 
 29 Mills, Breannah           10 Clyde-Savann           1:58.25   3 
 30 Williams, Lilly           11 Pittsford Su           2:00.40   4 
 31 Janto, Macie               9 Palmyra-Mace           2:00.64   4 
 32 Le, Jessica               11 Gananda                2:01.75   4 
 33 Smalls, Berneshia          9 Franklin               2:03.53   4 
 34 Dickson, Samantha         10 Bishop Kearn           2:04.54   4 
 35 Cole, Stephanie           11 Red Creek              2:04.63   5 
 36 Mishra, Shreya            12 Pittsford Su           2:04.73   4 
 37 Eckdahl, Hailey           12 LeRoy                  2:04.75   4 
 38 Gonzalez, Sophia           9 Pittsford Su           2:05.43   4 
 39 Trabold, Sydney           12 Wayne Centra           2:05.49   5 
 40 Dorgan, Maggie            12 Red Jacket             2:05.87   5 
 41 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace           2:07.15   4 
 42 Dicker, Katelan            9 Palmyra-Mace           2:11.69   5 
 43 Owen, Victoria            11 Midlakes               2:13.71   5 
 44 Backus, Riley             10 Midlakes               2:15.77   5 
 45 Yancey, Olivia             9 Mynderse Aca           2:29.29   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Riorden, Haley            10 Rush-Henriet           3:00.95   1 
  2 Barkstrom, Elyse          12 Pittsford Me           3:04.28   1 
  3 Pierce, Bailey            11 Rush-Henriet           3:05.68   1 
  4 Spagnola, Julia           10 Mercy                  3:11.42   1 
  5 Baerwaldt, Abby           12 Rush-Henriet           3:16.56   1 
  6 Canessa, Kelsie           12 Webster Schr           3:21.02   1 
  7 Chatterton, Alexis         9 Hilton                 3:21.60   1 
  8 Carney, Cecelia           10 Webster Schr           3:22.61   1 
  9 Ziskind, Elena             9 Webster Thom           3:23.07   1 
 10 Antonini, Sabrina          8 Hilton                 3:24.16   1 
 11 Greene, Jade               9 Pittsford Su           3:26.45   2 
 12 Rath, Emma                 9 Clyde-Savann           3:26.87   2 
 13 Abrams, Elizabeth         11 Palmyra-Mace           3:26.92   2 
 14 Oliver, Lily              10 Rush-Henriet           3:28.41   3 
 15 Schlechter, Maia          12 Bath-Haverli           3:28.96   2 
 16 Grunwaldt, Maizie         10 Webster Thom           3:30.30   2 
 17 Carbajal, Samantha        10 Sodus Centra           3:30.97   2 
 18 Dalheim, Alaina           10 Geneseo                3:31.18   2 
 19 Friden, Emily             11 Pittsford Me           3:31.52   2 
 20 Peake, Hannah             11 Mynderse Aca           3:32.12   2 
 21 Rapp, Vivian              10 Brighton               3:32.80   3 
 22 Maker, Erin               12 Wayland-Coho           3:33.13   2 
 23 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai  11 Bishop Kearn           3:34.64   3 
 24 Valenti, Grace             9 Red Jacket             3:35.41   3 
 25 Cappotelli, Kate           9 Pittsford Su           3:37.71   3 
 26 Van Duyne, Hope           10 Sodus Centra           3:38.80   3 
 27 Seeger, Courtney          12 Pittsford Su           3:44.85   3 
 28 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra           3:46.22   3 
 29 Frederick, Jaimee         12 Midlakes               3:52.12   3 
 30 Rice, Megan               10 Clyde-Savann           3:52.82   3 
 31 Evans, Tyler               9 Red Creek              4:04.53   3 
 32 Speidel, Ava              10 Gates-Chili            4:04.59   3 
 33 Killgrove, Heather         9 Red Creek              4:07.67   3 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Maddy               9 Hilton                 5:00.18   1 
  2 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek              5:05.60   1 
  3 Nothnagle, Grace           9 Rush-Henriet           5:11.50   1 
  4 Kacur, Courtney            8 LeRoy                  5:14.31   1 
  5 Gilbert, Olivia            9 Wayne Centra           5:14.94   1 
  6 Fagner, Shelly            11 Red Jacket             5:18.51   1 
  7 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek              5:19.14   1 
  8 Reigle, Alison             9 Hilton                 5:20.12   1 
  9 McMullen, Megan           10 Aquinas Inst           5:21.53   1 
 10 Opett, Alicia             10 Bishop Kearn           5:22.19   1 
 11 Nolan, Grace              11 Greece Arcad           5:25.48   1 
 12 Bonham, Audrey            12 Pittsford Su           5:26.18   2 
 13 Morse, Meredith           12 Pittsford Su           5:27.73   2 
 14 Pauly, Melissa             9 Hilton                 5:27.76   1 
 15 Carney, Adelyn             9 Webster Schr           5:29.72   1 
 16 Thorp, Rebekah            11 Palmyra-Mace           5:30.57   2 
 17 Witt, Laura                9 Webster Thom           5:31.26   2 
 18 Bleier, Makenna           12 Hilton                 5:32.87   1 
 19 O'Sullivan, Joanna        12 Aquinas Inst           5:38.03   2 
 20 Stefankovic, Zofia         8 Brighton               5:39.22   2 
 21 Goodman, Abby             11 Rush-Henriet           5:39.78   2 
 22 Johnson, Riley            10 Hilton                 5:40.32   2 
 23 Hilkert, Kaitlyn           9 Mynderse Aca           5:42.19   2 
 24 Adams, Aaliyah             9 Mynderse Aca           5:45.02   2 
 25 Sawyer, Alison             8 Red Creek              5:50.57   2 
 26 Bausch, Anna               9 Pittsford Su           5:53.81   2 
 27 King, Jessie              12 LeRoy                  6:02.30   2 
 28 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket             6:08.01   2 
 29 Sharkey, Sarai            11 Red Creek              6:12.79   2 
 30 Owen, Victoria            11 Midlakes               6:37.84   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ashton, Claire            12 Webster Thom          10:39.45  
  2 Weaver, Chloe             12 Red Creek             10:42.86  
  3 Ashton, Heather            8 Webster Thom          11:01.66  
  4 Beach, Sydney             12 Red Creek             11:27.01  
  5 Menendez, Allison         12 Rush-Henriet          11:28.96  
  6 Kowalski, Lia              9 Webster Thom          11:30.73  
  7 Nowak, Kaitlyn             8 Webster Schr          11:47.03  
  8 Mayou, Rachael            10 Palmyra-Mace          11:48.67  
  9 Demers, Kortnie           12 Hilton                11:51.03  
 10 Graham, Missy             12 Wellsville            12:02.86  
 11 Ventresca, Alexandra       8 Rush-Henriet          12:03.23  
 12 Ramsey, Elizabeth         10 Webster Schr          12:05.57  
 13 Weber, Emma               12 Mercy                 12:05.85  
 14 Bartholomay, Jenny        11 Rush-Henriet          12:06.59  
 15 Vorndran, Cheyenne        10 Greece Arcad          12:10.22  
 16 Glavin, Shauna            11 Hilton                12:12.28  
 17 Brown, Gillian            12 Rush-Henriet          12:15.58  
 18 Brown, Elisabeth          10 Webster Thom          12:23.15  
 19 Wessman, Elizabeth         8 Hilton                12:23.17  
 20 Kernan, Chloe             11 Geneseo               12:32.74  
 21 Walker, Brianna           11 Webster Schr          12:39.99  
 22 McNamara, Darby           10 Gananda               12:54.38  
 23 Kean, Sammie              11 Red Jacket            12:58.35  
 24 Leone, Melina             11 Wayne Centra          13:09.75  
 25 Hanning, Liliana           9 Bishop Kearn          13:22.89  
 26 Brignall, Taylor          10 Mynderse Aca          13:24.89  
 -- Powers, Libby              9 Avon Central                DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya           10 Gates-Chili               8.42   1 
  2 Dimgba, Chima             12 Greece Athen              8.46   1 
  3 Fernandes, Destiny        10 Greece Athen              8.67   1 
  4 Jacque, SherDavesia       11 Gates-Chili               8.76   1 
  5 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me              9.01   1 
  6 Colvin, Aerone'           10 Gates-Chili               9.10   1 
  7 Allen, Dyonte             10 Gates-Chili               9.26   2 
  8 Cone, McKenna             10 LeRoy                     9.43   1 
  9 Watson-Gaskin, Tionna     12 Edison Tech               9.52   2 
 10 Johnson, X'Zayvianna      11 Red Jacket                9.81   2 
 11 Perry, Amelia             12 Rush-Henriet              9.82   2 
 12 Renolo, Kristine          10 Rush-Henriet              9.90   3 
 13 Smith, Jacquelynn         11 Greece Arcad             10.00   2 
 14 Cusimano, Alyssa          10 Hilton                   10.05   3 
 15 McKane, Brenna            12 Webster Thom             10.08   2 
 16 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes                 10.11   2 
 17 Lynch, Erin               11 Greece Athen             10.12   2 
 18 Fair, Arianna             11 Hilton                   10.15   3 
 19 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet             10.18   3 
 20 Slattery, Lydia           10 Rush-Henriet             10.23   3 
 21 Mendola, Meghan           12 Webster Thom             10.38   3 
 22 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom             10.39   4 
 23 Mahoney, Rachel            9 Mynderse Aca             10.39   3 
 24 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace             10.59   4 
 25 Winfree, Sarah             9 Pittsford Me             10.71   4 
 26 Wainwright, Madison        9 Mercy                    10.74   4 
 27 St Louis, Savanna          9 Greece Athen             10.78   4 
 28 Mullen, Reilly            11 Hilton                   10.83   4 
 29 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace             10.84   3 
 30 Schofield, Julia           9 Mercy                    10.86   5 
 31 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra             11.10   5 
 32 Battaglia, Ellen          10 Pittsford Me             11.23   5 
 33 LaPietra, Alexandria      12 Bishop Kearn             11.26   5 
 34 Downs, Tiara              12 Franklin                 11.28   4 
 35 DiFante, Elena            10 Mercy                    11.38   5 
 36 Napodano, Noelle           9 Mercy                    12.59   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:46.88   1 
     1) Richards, Indya 10              2) Randolph, Brianna 12           
     3) Jacque, SherDavesia 11          4) Allen, Dyonte 10               
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:49.63   1 
     1) Madden, Diamani 12              2) Johnson, Cheterria 10          
     3) Melendez, Angel 11              4) Appleberry, Sierra 9           
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:50.57   1 
     1) Daley, Amber 9                  2) Davis, Jaelyn 9                
     3) Laracuente, Gionna 9            4) Shepard, Kaelin 9              
  4 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:51.09   1 
     1) Dimgba, Chima 12                2) Jones, Toniqua 11              
     3) Lynch, Erin 11                  4) Hudson, Waniya 10              
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:52.56   1 
     1) Boothby, Eva 10                 2) Rice, Hailey 9                 
     3) Gottorff, Victoria 10           4) Vogt, Amanda 12                
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:54.83   2 
     1) Hanna, Annie 12                 2) Potts, Janie 11                
     3) Bowman, Megan 10                4) Cromartie, Nubia 11            
  7 Brighton  'A'                                       1:55.66   2 
  8 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:55.99   4 
     1) Albers, Allison 11              2) Armstrong, Kendall 12          
     3) Glaccum, Mary 12                4) Schlechter, Maia 12            
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                1:56.31   3 
     1) Gravino, Jenna 11               2) Graham, Hollee 12              
     3) Hofer, Elizabeth 10             4) Burger, Katelyn 9              
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'B'                           1:56.71   3 
     1) Cupo, Kelly 10                  2) Dils, Riley 9                  
     3) Ivey, Addie 10                  4) Albarran, Rosalyn 11           
 11 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               1:56.90   2 
     1) Quackenbush, Taylor 12          2) Schwartz, Emily 11             
     3) Page, Ashley 10                 4) Kota, Mackenzie 10             
 12 Mercy  'A'                                          1:57.64   2 
     1) Muhammad, Ashanti 10            2) Kilgore, Jessmya 10            
     3) Bronk, Hayley 10                4) Ikpot, Ima 11                  
 13 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:58.36   3 
 14 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 1:59.02   3 
     1) DeVito, Jenna 9                 2) Perry, Amelia 12               
     3) Sparro, Erin 9                  4) Brown, Cemanie 11              
 15 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               2:00.77   4 
     1) Bevell, Megan 9                 2) Newkirk, Meaghan 11            
     3) Pierce, Jewlie 9                4) Engster, Nicole 9              
 16 Palmyra-Macedon  'B'                                2:02.01   4 
     1) Desain, Makenzie 11             2) Reid, Catherine 10             
     3) Brewer, Isabelle 11             4) Voss, Maria 11                 
 17 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:03.09   4 
     1) Keifer, Madison 12              2) Valenti, Grace 9               
     3) Johnson, X'Zayvianna 11         4) Fagner, Shelly 11              
 18 Midlakes  'A'                                       2:04.91   4 
     1) Rogers, Marie 10                2) Tufano, Isabella 9             
     3) Kramp, Rachel 10                4) Pendergast, Ava 9              
 19 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:14.57   5 
     1) Piermarini, Izzi 9              2) Liberati, Madisyn 9            
     3) Kuehnert, Tamsyn 9              4) Dorgan, Maggie 12              
 20 Hilton  'A'                                         2:15.11   5 
     1) Bettin, Julia 9                 2) Holt, Lily 10                  
     3) Hough, Amanda 10                4) Matthews, Taylor 9             
 21 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:23.01   5 
     1) Evans, Tyler 9                  2) Denny, Carson 8                
     3) Killgrove, Heather 9            4) Mayville, Kirsten 8            
 -- Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                      DQ   4 
     1) VanVleck, Sydney 10             2) Secor, Julia 10                
     3) Powers, Maisie 10               4) Mills, Breannah 10             
 -- Pittsford Mendon  'A'                                    DQ   1 
     1) Sobers, Kamilah 10              2) Gelb, Kaitlyn 10               
     3) Robinson, Meghan 9              4) Ruda, Macie 11                 
 -- Greece Arcadia  'A'                                      DQ   2 
     1) Vanroo, Chelsea 11              2) Simmons, Shaddei 10            
     3) O'Dell, Kaylee 11               4) Femiano, Morgan 12             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:23.34   1 
     1) Canny, Emma 12                  2) Riorden, Haley 10              
     3) Pierce, Bailey 11               4) Hughes, Miranda 11             
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:32.58   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:35.39   1 
     1) Lucey, Anya 10                  2) James, Naiyah 10               
     3) Wade, Sanaa 11                  4) Winfree, Sarah 9               
  4 Mercy  'A'                                          4:36.53   1 
     1) Cavatassi, Mia 9                2) Huff, Audrey 9                 
     3) Palmerini, Brianna 8            4) Ferris, Laura 10               
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         4:39.14   2 
     1) Antonini, Sabrina 8             2) Chatterton, Alexis 9           
     3) Hartman, Abby 9                 4) Mason, Maddy 9                 
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:40.92   2 
     1) Redlin, Josephine 11            2) Quan, Julia 10                 
     3) Pfeifer, Hannah 9               4) Dukes, Autumn 10               
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:42.49   1 
     1) Nowak, Kaitlyn 8                2) Gould, Leigha 9                
     3) Gudyka, Jaime 9                 4) Carney, Mackenzie 10           
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:56.60   2 
     1) Abrams, Elizabeth 11            2) Thorp, Rebekah 11              
     3) Janto, Macie 9                  4) Mayou, Rachael 10              
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:01.86   2 
     1) Mahoney, Rachel 9               2) McConnell, Shae 9              
     3) Peake, Hannah 11                4) Tidball, Victoria 11           
 10 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:04.00   1 
     1) Scripp, Haley 11                2) Michel, Karissa 11             
     3) King, Jessie 12                 4) Eckdahl, Hailey 12             
 11 Mercy  'B'                                          5:16.35   2 
     1) Schofield, Julia 9              2) Wainwright, Madison 9          
     3) Anderson, Gillian 10            4) Evanowsky, Kailey 10           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:13.38  
     1) Friden, Emily 11                2) Anstrom, Ellie 10              
     3) Barkstrom, Elyse 12             4) Tomanovich, Julia 10           
  2 Hilton  'A'                                        10:23.99  
     1) Alloco, Taylor 12               2) Dittman, Alexandra 10          
     3) Nunamaker, Madison 9            4) Mason, Riley 7                 
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         10:31.77  
     1) Spagnola, Julia 10              2) Wade, Julia 11                 
     3) Bogdan, Kitty 10                4) Weber, Emma 12                 
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:51.64  
     1) Linzy, Milan 10                 2) Ventresca, Alexandra 8         
     3) Menendez, Allison 12            4) Bartholomay, Jenny 11          
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:58.55  
     1) Ashton, Claire 12               2) Ziskind, Elena 9               
     3) Ashton, Heather 8               4) Kowalski, Lia 9                
  6 Brighton  'A'                                      11:02.12  
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             11:08.94  
     1) Scheck, Emily 12                2) Canessa, Kelsie 12             
     3) Carney, Cecelia 10              4) Dyson, Abby 12                 
  8 Red Creek  'A'                                     11:14.56  
     1) Weaver, Chloe 12                2) Beach, Sydney 12               
     3) Sawyer, Alison 8                4) Mendenhall, Alyssa 9           
  9 Hilton  'B'                                        11:15.79  
     1) Pauly, Melissa 9                2) Reigle, Alison 9               
     3) Griggs, Brenna 8                4) Wessman, Elizabeth 8           
 10 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:46.01  
     1) Bausch, Anna 9                  2) Seeger, Courtney 12            
     3) Cappotelli, Kate 9              4) Gonzalez, Sophia 9             
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              11:46.47  
     1) Hilkert, Kaitlyn 9              2) Tidball, Charlotte 9           
     3) Adams, Aaliyah 9                4) Peake, Hannah 11               
 12 Sodus Central  'A'                                 12:11.91  
     1) Carbajal, Samantha 10           2) Callahan, Mia 12               
     3) Van Duyne, Hope 10              4) Bennett, Drianni 11            
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Dyonte             10 Gates-Chili            5-03.00  
  2 McInnis, Asia             12 Greece Arcad           5-01.00  
  3 Muhammad, Ashanti         10 Mercy                  4-11.00  
  3 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda                4-11.00  
  5 Couderc, Chloe            10 Brighton               4-09.00  
  5 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace           4-09.00  
  7 Burger, Katelyn            9 Palmyra-Mace           4-06.00  
  7 Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra           4-06.00  
  7 Kacur, Courtney            8 LeRoy                  4-06.00  
 10 Gelb, Kaitlyn             10 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
 10 Pendergast, Ava            9 Midlakes               4-03.00  
 10 Rapp, Vivian              10 Brighton               4-03.00  
 10 Bronk, Hayley             10 Mercy                  4-03.00  
 10 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace           4-03.00  
 15 Rupprecht, Claudia         9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 15 Norris, Phanyzha          10 Greece Arcad           4-00.00  
 15 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace           4-00.00  
 15 Hernick, Olivia            9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 -- Tenny, Jasmine             9 Palmyra-Mace                NH  
 -- Stolzenberger, Alea       11 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis, Erica              10 Gates-Chili           12-00.00  
  2 Burapan, Earnie           12 Hilton                11-00.00  
  3 Hoyser, Lily              12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  4 Colvin, Aerone'           10 Gates-Chili            9-00.00  
  4 Sharp, Lourdes            12 Brighton               9-00.00  
  6 Cappiello, Julia          11 Hilton                 8-06.00  
  6 Laco, Gillian             12 Palmyra-Mace           8-06.00  
  6 Mitchell, Reegan          11 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
  9 Cavuoto, Alyssa           11 Hilton                 7-09.00  
  9 Roncone, Ava              11 Pittsford Me           7-09.00  
  9 Reigle, Laura              7 Hilton                 7-09.00  
  9 Schwartz, Emily           11 Wayland-Coho           7-09.00  
  9 Sharp, Sachi              10 Brighton               7-09.00  
  9 Johnson, Mackenzie        10 Hilton                 7-09.00  
 15 Galusha, Emma             11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 15 Dickinson, Sarah          11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
 15 Smith, Jacquelynn         11 Greece Arcad           7-00.00  
 15 Miller, Meghan            11 Pittsford Su           7-00.00  
 15 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra           7-00.00  
 15 Richmond, Rebecca         11 Hilton                 7-00.00  
 15 Garver, Erynne            10 Midlakes               7-00.00  
 22 Sciandra, Makenna         12 Palmyra-Mace           6-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lanae-Tava        11 Rush-Henriet          20-03.25  
  2 Vogt, Amanda              12 Webster Schr          17-08.50  
  3 Jacque, SherDavesia       11 Gates-Chili           17-04.50  
  4 Singletary, Travasia      11 Aquinas Inst          17-04.00  
  5 Daley, Amber               9 Rush-Henriet          17-00.00  
  6 Femiano, Morgan           12 Greece Arcad          16-11.50  
  7 Davis, Jaelyn              9 Rush-Henriet          16-06.00  
  8 Singleton, Jayda          10 Greece Olymp          16-04.50  
  9 Hughes, Miranda           11 Rush-Henriet          16-04.25  
 10 Eckl, Colleen             12 Pittsford Me          16-01.50  
 11 Cone, McKenna             10 LeRoy                 16-00.50  
 12 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          15-09.75  
 12 Dees, Anaya                9 Hilton                15-09.75  
 14 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             15-09.50  
 14 Redlin, Josephine         11 Gates-Chili           15-09.50  
 16 Ivey, Addie               10 Pittsford Su          15-09.00  
 17 Miller, Alona             11 Brighton              15-08.75  
 18 Bowman, Megan             10 Pittsford Su          15-06.25  
 19 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me          15-06.00  
 20 Dumitrescu, Samantha       9 Webster Schr          15-05.50  
 21 Boothby, Eva              10 Webster Schr          15-05.00  
 22 Vahl, Tori                 9 Webster Thom          15-04.75  
 23 Armstrong, Kendall        12 Bath-Haverli          15-02.00  
 24 LeClaire, Katie            9 Webster Schr          14-11.50  
 24 Reid, Rena                11 Brighton              14-11.50  
 26 Shepard, Kaelin            9 Rush-Henriet          14-11.25  
 27 Albarran, Rosalyn         11 Pittsford Su          14-11.00  
 28 Gorsky, Shanna             9 Wayne Centra          14-10.50  
 29 Edwards, Sommer           11 Hilton                14-09.50  
 29 Sparro, Erin               9 Rush-Henriet          14-09.50  
 31 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          14-07.75  
 32 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 14-07.50  
 33 Rice, Hailey               9 Webster Schr          14-05.00  
 34 DeVito, Jenna              9 Rush-Henriet          14-04.25  
 35 Romig, Emily              12 Northstar Ch          14-04.00  
 36 Hartman, Abby              9 Hilton                14-01.00  
 36 Maddox, Samantha          12 Clyde-Savann          14-01.00  
 38 Potts, Janie              11 Pittsford Su          14-00.50  
 39 Hofer, Elizabeth          10 Palmyra-Mace          14-00.00  
 40 Napodano, Noelle           9 Mercy                 13-11.00  
 41 Socha, Sydney             12 Midlakes              13-10.50  
 42 Howard, Khiara             9 Webster Schr          13-10.00  
 43 Dean, Claire              12 Webster Thom          13-09.50  
 44 Desain, Makenzie          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-09.25  
 45 Reid, Catherine           10 Palmyra-Mace          13-08.00  
 45 Levesque, Michaela        10 Greece Arcad          13-08.00  
 47 McEwen, Katherine          9 Palmyra-Mace          13-06.00  
 47 Mullen, Reilly            11 Hilton                13-06.00  
 49 Cavatassi, Mia             9 Mercy                 13-03.50  
 50 Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace          13-03.00  
 51 Ingalls, Sydney            9 Palmyra-Mace          13-02.25  
 52 Newbauer, Vanessa         10 Wayne Centra          13-01.50  
 53 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.00  
 54 Battaglia, Ellen          10 Pittsford Me          12-11.50  
 55 Wojtas, Abbie             10 Webster Schr          12-10.00  
 56 Villarubbia, Alexis       12 Aquinas Inst          12-09.50  
 56 Fetsyak, Kateryna         10 Rush-Henriet          12-09.50  
 58 Schofield, Julia           9 Mercy                 12-07.75  
 59 Tenny, Jasmine             9 Palmyra-Mace          12-07.50  
 60 Howe, Lacy                 9 Pittsford Me          12-06.00  
 61 Scripp, Haley             11 LeRoy                 12-04.00  
 62 Benjamin, Laura           11 Rush-Henriet          12-03.50  
 63 Tidball, Charlotte         9 Mynderse Aca          12-03.00  
 64 DiFante, Elena            10 Mercy                 11-07.00  
 65 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          11-04.50  
 -- Sage, Mackenzie            9 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Dang, Katelyn             10 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Friend, Emily             12 LeRoy                     FOUL  
 -- Norris, Janiyah           12 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Prosser, Maya              9 Mynderse Aca              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandes, Destiny        10 Greece Athen          35-06.00  
  2 Richards, Indya           10 Gates-Chili           35-00.00  
  3 McInnis, Asia             12 Greece Arcad          34-09.50  
  4 Cone, McKenna             10 LeRoy                 33-02.00  
  5 Singleton, Jayda          10 Greece Olymp          33-01.50  
  6 Armstrong, Kendall        12 Bath-Haverli          33-00.50  
  7 Park, Keren                9 Rush-Henriet          32-09.50  
  8 Ivey, Addie               10 Pittsford Su          32-08.50  
  9 Miller, Caroline          10 Rush-Henriet          32-03.00  
  9 Quan, Anna                 9 Gates-Chili           32-03.00  
 11 Malueg, Megan             11 Red Creek             31-11.25  
 12 Redlin, Josephine         11 Gates-Chili           31-09.00  
 13 Vahl, Tori                 9 Webster Thom          31-06.00  
 13 Shepard, Kaelin            9 Rush-Henriet          31-06.00  
 15 Callahan, Mia             12 Sodus Centra          31-04.00  
 16 Watson-Gaskin, Tionna     12 Edison Tech           31-02.00  
 17 Berry, Jenna              12 Pittsford Me          31-00.00  
 18 Sage, Mackenzie            9 Webster Schr          30-09.00  
 19 Kirk, Adriana              9 Hilton                30-05.75  
 20 Blasiak, Riley            11 Brighton              30-04.00  
 20 Dean, Claire              12 Webster Thom          30-04.00  
 22 Cavatassi, Mia             9 Mercy                 30-03.50  
 23 Lynch, Erin               11 Greece Athen          30-01.50  
 24 Gelb, Kaitlyn             10 Pittsford Me          30-00.00  
 24 Bargy, Emily              11 Wayne Centra          30-00.00  
 24 Palmerini, Brianna         8 Mercy                 30-00.00  
 27 O'Dell, Kaylee            11 Greece Arcad          29-08.00  
 28 Battaglia, Ellen          10 Pittsford Me          29-07.00  
 29 Levesque, Michaela        10 Greece Arcad          29-06.00  
 30 Norris, Janiyah           12 Rush-Henriet          29-00.50  
 31 Tichacek, Amy             12 Gananda               29-00.00  
 32 Mooney, Amber             11 Wayne Centra          28-05.50  
 32 Brewer, Isabelle          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-05.50  
 34 Mullen, Reilly            11 Hilton                28-00.00  
 35 Morris, Collette          11 Palmyra-Mace          27-05.00  
 36 Cholach, Talia             9 Webster Schr          26-11.00  
 37 Tenny, Jasmine             9 Palmyra-Mace          26-07.00  
 38 Kramp, Rachel             10 Midlakes              26-05.00  
 39 Quinn, Audrey             11 Palmyra-Mace          25-02.75  
 40 Scripp, Haley             11 LeRoy                 25-00.50  
 -- Tufano, Isabella           9 Midlakes                  FOUL  
 -- Ikpot, Ima                11 Mercy                     FOUL  
 -- Daley, Amber               9 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Bennett, Drianni          11 Sodus Centra              FOUL  
 -- Eckl, Colleen             12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Halsey, Cydney            11 Palmyra-Mace              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barlow, Tiariqua          12 Gates-Chili           35-05.50  
  2 Hoyte, Asia               12 Pittsford Me          34-01.25  
  3 Hardy, Monique             9 Webster Thom          33-10.75  
  4 Johnson, Lindsay          11 Rush-Henriet          32-07.50  
  5 LaSalle, Renee            11 Rush-Henriet          32-03.25  
  6 Riley, Emily              11 Rush-Henriet          30-08.50  
  7 Lunn, Alexis              11 Webster Schr          30-03.50  
  8 Kilgore, Jessmya          10 Mercy                 30-02.50  
  9 Middaugh, Grace           10 Wellsville            30-00.00  
 10 Dilbert, Samiah           12 Hilton                29-08.00  
 11 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            29-03.50  
 12 Fluman, Lindsay           11 Pittsford Me          29-00.50  
 13 Whitaker, Sami            10 Edison Tech           28-11.00  
 14 McGee, Meredith           10 Mercy                 28-10.00  
 15 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          28-09.00  
 16 Ringo, Katey              11 Rush-Henriet          28-08.00  
 17 LaRuez, Jenna             10 Greece Arcad          28-03.75  
 18 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          28-03.50  
 19 Subramaniam, Kirtana       9 Rush-Henriet          28-00.00  
 19 Benjamin, Laura           11 Rush-Henriet          28-00.00  
 21 Bowen, Emma                9 Clyde-Savann          27-06.75  
 22 Robertson, Vanessa        11 Bath-Haverli          27-02.75  
 23 Meyers, Kirstin           10 Webster Schr          26-11.50  
 24 Hunt, McKenna             10 Clyde-Savann          26-08.25  
 25 Biehl, Mollie             11 Red Jacket            26-08.00  
 26 Messina, Grace            12 Pittsford Su          26-05.25  
 27 Congdon, Abigail          11 Greece Arcad          25-09.75  
 28 Young, Cora               12 Wayland-Coho          25-09.50  
 29 Camillaci, Sophia         12 Hilton                25-07.50  
 29 Capozzi, Jacklyn          11 Rush-Henriet          25-07.50  
 31 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            25-06.25  
 32 Russotti, Michelle         9 Bishop Kearn          25-03.00  
 33 Wolfe, Keiasha            12 Aquinas Inst          25-02.50  
 34 Cobbs, Chloe              10 Webster Thom          25-01.00  
 35 Nellis, Kayla             11 Hilton                25-00.00  
 35 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          25-00.00  
 37 Adams, Zeruviah           12 Wellsville            24-08.25  
 38 Baird, Katie              10 Webster Thom          24-04.00  
 39 Rose, Jami                11 Hilton                24-00.00  
 40 Fischer, Madisyn          10 Webster Schr          23-11.00  
 41 Ray, Jimese               10 Greece Olymp          23-10.50  
 42 Howell, Gwynn             11 Red Creek             23-07.25  
 43 Rucker, Alanah             9 Edison Tech           22-10.00  
 44 Kurz, Anna                10 Bishop Kearn          22-04.50  
 45 High, Isabella            10 Pittsford Su          22-01.50  
 46 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          21-09.75  
 47 Pierce, Jessica            9 Mynderse Aca          21-06.25  
 48 Bahati, Cynthia           10 Greece Athen          18-06.00  
 49 Vereen, Kayla             11 Red Creek             17-05.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Messina, Grace            12 Pittsford Su          43-09.75  
  2 Hardy, Monique             9 Webster Thom          42-08.50  
  3 McGee, Meredith           10 Mercy                 37-03.00  
  4 Fluman, Lindsay           11 Pittsford Me          37-02.00  
  5 Bruening, Jessey          11 Palmyra-Mace          36-06.25  
  6 Johnson, Lindsay          11 Rush-Henriet          34-09.00  
  7 Ringo, Katey              11 Rush-Henriet          34-05.50  
  8 Roulo, Trinity            11 Wellsville            34-04.00  
  9 Robertson, Vanessa        11 Bath-Haverli          34-01.00  
 10 Riley, Emily              11 Rush-Henriet          31-10.50  
 11 McConnell, Bree           11 Mynderse Aca          31-10.00  
 12 North, Rylee              10 Red Jacket            31-06.25  
 13 Nellis, Kayla             11 Hilton                30-10.50  
 14 Makowski, Megan           11 Webster Thom          30-02.75  
 15 LaSalle, Renee            11 Rush-Henriet          30-00.00  
 16 Kinnicutt, Emma            9 Wellsville            28-11.00  
 17 Weaver, Hannah            11 Palmyra-Mace          28-10.00  
 18 Middaugh, Grace           10 Wellsville            28-05.00  
 19 Tarricone, Kiara          11 Rush-Henriet          28-03.25  
 20 Barlow, Tiariqua          12 Gates-Chili           27-07.25  
 21 Capozzi, Jacklyn          11 Rush-Henriet          27-04.50  
 22 Moyer, Hannah             10 Red Jacket            27-03.50  
 23 Dilbert, Samiah           12 Hilton                27-00.50  
 24 LaRuez, Jenna             10 Greece Arcad          26-05.50  
 25 Brown, Ayanna             10 Wellsville            26-00.00  
 26 Cobbs, Chloe              10 Webster Thom          25-09.75  
 27 Meyers, Kirstin           10 Webster Schr          25-06.00  
 28 Congdon, Abigail          11 Greece Arcad          23-08.50  
 29 Maddox, Natalie           10 Clyde-Savann          22-05.00  
 30 High, Isabella            10 Pittsford Su          19-08.00  
 31 McKoy, Karrina             9 Mynderse Aca          17-11.00  
 32 Nodine, Maya              11 Red Creek             17-00.00  
 -- Hoyte, Asia               12 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 -- Kilgore, Jessmya          10 Mercy                     FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Messore, Chloe            12 Hilton                 7:49.18  
  2 Miller, McKenna           11 Palmyra-Mace           8:18.60  
  3 Mendenhall, Alyssa         9 Red Creek              8:24.40  
  4 McGrath, Morgan           10 Pittsford Su           8:27.79  
  5 Engin, Chloe              10 Pittsford Me           8:27.80  
  6 Perry, Corrine            12 Red Jacket             8:44.63  
  7 Weinberg, Julia           12 Pittsford Su           9:01.50  
  8 Evanowsky, Kailey         10 Mercy                  9:20.89  
  9 Thomas, Emma              10 Pittsford Me           9:26.94  
 10 Holt, Lily                10 Hilton                 9:29.28  
 11 Goodman, Allison           9 Rush-Henriet           9:29.33  
 12 Cavacos, Sarah            10 Mercy                  9:35.82  
 13 Fetsyak, Kateryna         10 Rush-Henriet           9:37.83  
 14 Rush, Maya                 9 Wayne Centra           9:49.49  
 15 Kuehnert, Tamsyn           9 Red Jacket            10:28.70  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Noah            12 McQuaid Jesu              6.47   1 
  2 Brinson, Anthony          11 Rush-Henriet              6.55   1 
  3 Kothor, Olivier           12 Leadership A              6.63   1 
  4 Brown, Gary               11 Edison Tech               6.67   2 
  5 Rooney, Daniel            12 McQuaid Jesu              6.67   3 
  6 McCleary, Joshua          11 Greece Olymp              6.69   1 
  7 Laidlaw, Jake             11 Geneseo                   6.69   2 
  8 Rogers, Derrick           11 Gates-Chili               6.71   1 
  9 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann              6.71   2 
 10 Smith, Anthony            12 Uprep Roches              6.72   1 
 11 Proctor, Dexter           12 Gates-Chili               6.73   2 
 12 Wachholder, Carson        11 Geneseo                   6.74   1 
 13 Mannigualt, Elijah        12 Uprep Roches              6.78   1 
 14 Facen, Cascius            10 Uprep Roches              6.79   2 
 15 Jones, Tremell            11 Aquinas Inst              6.80   2 
 16 Williams, Jacob           12 Pittsford Me              6.81   2 
 17 Rogers, Matt              11 Webster Thom              6.83   3 
 18 Odorisi, Jarrett          11 McQuaid Jesu              6.87   3 
 19 Salvati, Michael          12 Avon Central              6.88   4 
 20 Tullay, Majoe             12 Edison Tech               6.89   4 
 21 Richard, Gracious         12 Uprep Roches              6.89   4 
 22 Harris, Michael           11 Webster Schr              6.91   5 
 23 Schmid, Jacob             11 Wayne Centra              6.92   3 
 24 Cooper, Rakim             12 Greece Arcad              6.93   3 
 25 Passero, Andrew            9 McQuaid Jesu              6.94  17 
 26 Ryder, Chris              10 McQuaid Jesu              6.94   3 
 27 Merriam, Fonati           11 Uprep Roches              6.96   3 
 28 Colson, Nile               9 Aquinas Inst              6.98   5 
 29 Fontanez, Josue           12 Greece Odyss              6.98   5 
 30 Boss, Trevor              11 Bath-Haverli              7.00   2 
 31 Curry, Delonta            11 Edison Tech               7.02   5 
 32 Gaskins, Marquis          11 Rush-Henriet              7.03   6 
 33 Slocum, Charles           12 Franklin                  7.03   4 
 34 Amstey, Jordan            12 Brighton                  7.04   4 
 35 Lunn, Justin              10 Webster Schr              7.05   5 
 36 Pennell, Matt             12 Hilton                    7.06   4 
 37 Reid, Hughan              12 Webster Thom              7.08   5 
 38 Dingwall, Julian          12 Webster Thom              7.09   7 
 39 Jones, Adrian              9 Edison Tech               7.10   6 
 40 Collins, Trent            12 Aquinas Inst              7.10   5 
 41 Walker, Willie             9 Rush-Henriet              7.10   4 
 42 Bogdan, Ben               12 McQuaid Jesu              7.14   8 
 43 DeLa Cruz, Pat            12 McQuaid Jesu              7.15   8 
 44 Ferrante, Dominik         10 Webster Schr              7.15   9 
 45 Hannah, Nasir             12 Hilton                    7.16   4 
 46 Greer, Giovanni           11 Greece Athen              7.17   6 
 47 Ross, Elijah              12 Edison Tech               7.18   6 
 48 Sansone, Anthony          12 Hilton                    7.18   8 
 49 Bogert, Andrew            12 Webster Schr              7.20   8 
 49 Horton, Daunte             9 Aquinas Inst              7.20   7 
 51 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra              7.21  11 
 52 Amish, Steven             10 Wayne Centra              7.22   7 
 53 Jaworowicz, Tom           12 Webster Thom              7.23   9 
 54 Ott, Jason                12 Sodus Centra              7.24  10 
 55 Fisler, Ben               11 Webster Thom              7.24   9 
 56 Furber, Jack              10 Sodus Centra              7.25   9 
 57 Evans, Kenny              12 Greece Arcad              7.27   7 
 58 Van Duyne, Jair           12 Sodus Centra              7.27  13 
 59 Strassburg, Quinn         10 McQuaid Jesu              7.27  10 
 60 Beckham, Stephen          11 Rush-Henriet              7.28   6 
 61 Alston, Halvernett        11 Edison Tech               7.28   9 
 62 Knight, Develle           11 Edison Tech               7.28   7 
 63 Stirpe, David             11 Hilton                    7.28   8 
 64 Ryan, Matt                11 Webster Schr              7.29   8 
 65 Gefell, Jacob             12 Greece Athen              7.30   9 
 66 Crockton, Jason           10 Rochester Pr              7.31   9 
 67 Hanna, Jon                11 Rush-Henriet              7.31   8 
 68 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra              7.32  12 
 69 Kemedjio, Edward          10 Webster Schr              7.32   8 
 70 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra              7.35  11 
 71 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra              7.37  12 
 72 Kasha, Mark                9 Brighton                  7.39  11 
 73 Doyle, Tevin              10 Rochester Pr              7.40  14 
 74 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes                  7.40  13 
 75 Alvarez, Simeon           11 Greece Odyss              7.40  10 
 76 Suhr, Garret              11 Hilton                    7.40  12 
 77 Young, Nick               10 McQuaid Jesu              7.40  10 
 78 Wegman, David             11 Hilton                    7.41  14 
 79 Spraggins, Christopher    12 Greece Olymp              7.41  12 
 80 Trojian, Henry            11 Pittsford Su              7.41  10 
 81 Brooks, Arin              10 Uprep Roches              7.43  15 
 81 Latimore, Darrell         10 Edison Tech               7.43  10 
 83 Pierce, William           10 Pittsford Su              7.44  11 
 84 Harding, Jack             10 Webster Thom              7.46  10 
 85 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra              7.46  15 
 86 Klimm, Kevin              10 Wayland-Coho              7.47  12 
 86 Whitney, Brad             11 Rush-Henriet              7.47  13 
 88 Dean, Jonah               10 Webster Thom              7.47  11 
 89 Healy, Brandon            10 Franklin                  7.49  16 
 90 Abbott, Michael           11 Hilton                    7.49  11 
 91 Faucher, Connor           11 Brighton                  7.50  12 
 92 Servas-Donohue, Samrin     9 McQuaid Jesu              7.52  10 
 93 Tran, John                12 Rush-Henriet              7.53  12 
 94 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace              7.53  12 
 95 McKelvie, Chase           11 Webster Thom              7.56  13 
 96 Opida, Nick               12 Greece Odyss              7.58  14 
 97 Zhen, Haoxian             11 Rush-Henriet              7.59  14 
 98 Busch, Caleb               9 LeRoy                     7.60  13 
 99 Smith, LeVonte            11 Rush-Henriet              7.62  11 
100 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra              7.62  15 
101 Brooks, Noah              11 Hilton                    7.63  13 
102 Temple, Jonah             11 McQuaid Jesu              7.64  13 
103 Jones, Ohn                 9 Rochester Pr              7.64  16 
104 Quinn, Josh                9 Uprep Roches              7.66  15 
105 Delio, David               8 Bath-Haverli              7.67  14 
106 Boyce, Scott              11 Bishop Kearn              7.68  15 
107 Doungtavily, Nick         12 Brighton                  7.68  16 
108 Moorer, Nehemiah           9 Rochester Pr              7.69  15 
109 Scharf, John              10 Red Jacket                7.72  14 
110 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra              7.74  16 
111 Povio, Jacob              12 Webster Schr              7.77  14 
112 Bordonaro, Chase           9 LeRoy                     7.81  15 
113 Baley, Tim                 9 Red Jacket                7.85  16 
114 Taylor, Malakai           10 Mynderse Aca              8.05  17 
115 Jackson, Jahki            11 Leadership A              8.12  17 
116 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra              8.13  16 
117 Smith, Hayden             11 Palmyra-Mace              8.22  17 
118 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra              8.22  16 
119 Tumbiolo, Victor          11 Mynderse Aca              8.24  17 
120 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra              8.60  17 
121 Mackey, Tyler             12 Greece Athen              9.93  17 
 -- Hargraves, Alex           12 Bath-Haverli                FS   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Anthony            12 Uprep Roches             37.24   1 
  2 Salvati, Michael          12 Avon Central             37.80   2 
  3 Cusack, Maleek            11 Hilton                   38.21   3 
  4 Facen, Cascius            10 Uprep Roches             38.32   2 
  5 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann             38.53   3 
  6 Sansone, Anthony          12 Hilton                   38.58   3 
  7 George, Brandon           12 Rush-Henriet             38.61   1 
  8 Daniels, Aiden            11 Rush-Henriet             38.74   2 
  9 Leiter, Brandon           12 Webster Thom             38.80   2 
 10 Brinson, Anthony          11 Rush-Henriet             38.88   4 
 11 Brown, Perriyone          10 Uprep Roches             39.29   8 
 12 Hulbert, Ben              10 Rush-Henriet             39.33   2 
 13 Richard, Gracious         12 Uprep Roches             39.35   2 
 14 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann             39.37   1 
 15 Greer, Giovanni           11 Greece Athen             39.38   6 
 16 Alvarez, Simeon           11 Greece Odyss             39.48   6 
 17 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr             39.56   6 
 18 Beckham, Stephen          11 Rush-Henriet             39.68   3 
 19 Booth, Mike               12 Wayland-Coho             39.69   5 
 20 Seigler, Avery            10 Greece Arcad             39.83   7 
 21 Jantzi, Justin             9 Wayne Centra             39.92   8 
 22 Suhr, Garret              11 Hilton                   40.10   8 
 23 Puryear, Dohntae          10 Edison Tech              40.20   7 
 24 DiFiore, Michael          12 Webster Schr             40.21   3 
 25 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace             40.25   9 
 26 Gifford, Matt             10 Midlakes                 40.44   7 
 27 Ross, Elijah              12 Edison Tech              40.49   5 
 28 Fowler, Michael           10 Clyde-Savann             40.52   8 
 29 Burroughs, Jordan         11 Greece Arcad             40.52   6 
 30 Santiago, Hector          11 Franklin                 40.91   6 
 31 Emmi, Kyle                11 Greece Arcad             41.21   9 
 32 Ferrara, Lucas            10 Mynderse Aca             41.26  12 
 33 Wahl, C.J.                11 Palmyra-Mace             41.27   9 
 34 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                  41.36  11 
 35 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra             41.44  10 
 36 Rodriguez, Michael        10 Franklin                 41.63   7 
 37 Kilmer, Nick              11 Pittsford Su             41.65  10 
 38 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                  41.75   4 
 39 Van Duyne, Jair           12 Sodus Centra             42.03   6 
 40 Soto, Nester              12 Edison Tech              42.07  10 
 41 Doyle, Tevin              10 Rochester Pr             42.09  11 
 42 Pennell, Matt             12 Hilton                   42.19  10 
 43 Hendee, Scott             10 Pittsford Su             42.71  10 
 44 Russ, Mekai               10 Mynderse Aca             42.84  11 
 45 Tedone, Johnathon         11 Greece Athen             43.01  12 
 46 Brooks, Arin              10 Uprep Roches             43.05   8 
 47 Conteh, Hamid              9 Leadership A             43.06  11 
 48 Moorer, Nehemiah           9 Rochester Pr             44.27  12 
 49 Jones, Ohn                 9 Rochester Pr             44.71  12 
 50 John, Franche'            12 Gates-Chili              45.47   5 
 51 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra             46.86  13 
 52 Spinks, Brendan            9 Rochester Pr             47.23  12 
 53 Lamar, Will               10 Sodus Centra             49.74  11 
 54 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra             50.68  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jaquil            11 Edison Tech            1:24.85   1 
  2 Daniels, Aiden            11 Rush-Henriet           1:26.14   1 
  3 Ziskind, Cole             12 Webster Thom           1:26.36   1 
  4 Williams, Noah            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:27.67   2 
  5 Brown, Noah               11 Rush-Henriet           1:28.18   2 
  6 Page, Jason               12 Wayland-Coho           1:28.97   1 
  7 McNamara, Dylan           12 Gananda                1:29.14   1 
  8 Chaparro, Kydani          12 Franklin               1:29.33   2 
  9 Bogdan, Ben               12 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.43   2 
 10 Marullo, Greg             11 Sodus Centra           1:29.54   1 
 11 Alvermann, Tom            12 McQuaid Jesu           1:29.59   3 
 12 Privatera, David          12 LeRoy                  1:29.97   2 
 13 Caputo, Jacob             11 Pittsford Me           1:30.13   4 
 14 Day, Tanner               12 Rush-Henriet           1:30.14   1 
 15 Odorisi, Jarrett          11 McQuaid Jesu           1:30.49   4 
 16 Smith, Cody               10 Clyde-Savann           1:30.51   2 
 17 Lowenguth, Chris          12 Webster Thom           1:31.36   1 
 18 Ingraham, Ethan           11 Pittsford Me           1:31.66   1 
 19 George, Brandon           12 Rush-Henriet           1:31.69   1 
 20 Manley, Connor            11 Webster Thom           1:31.90   3 
 21 Eckler, Ben               11 Palmyra-Mace           1:31.98   2 
 22 Shuster, Glen             11 Mynderse Aca           1:32.07   2 
 23 Gefell, Jacob             12 Greece Athen           1:32.15   3 
 24 Saysamone, Jonathan       10 Rush-Henriet           1:32.27   3 
 25 Ficarra, David            10 Rush-Henriet           1:32.66   3 
 26 McCarthy, Joshua          12 Pittsford Me           1:32.82   5 
 27 Freeman, Charlie          10 Rush-Henriet           1:32.87   3 
 28 Chane, Gidyon             10 Greece Olymp           1:32.99   1 
 29 Prokop, Dakota            12 Rush-Henriet           1:33.00   3 
 30 Oberlies, Tim              9 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.04   4 
 31 Ryder, Chris              10 McQuaid Jesu           1:33.39   4 
 32 Coates, Zachary           10 Red Jacket             1:34.03   3 
 33 Snover, Jack              11 Webster Schr           1:34.42   4 
 34 Yare, Jacob               12 Aquinas Inst           1:34.44   3 
 35 Frink, Owen               10 Wayne Centra           1:34.59   4 
 36 Alvarez, Simeon           11 Greece Odyss           1:34.60   3 
 37 Stanyard, Jacob           11 Gananda                1:35.10   4 
 38 Klusek, Garrett           10 Midlakes               1:35.96   5 
 39 Santiago, Hector          11 Franklin               1:36.00   5 
 40 Zhang, Roger              11 Northstar Ch           1:37.31   5 
 41 Horn, Ryan                11 Geneseo                1:38.26   5 
 42 Higgins, Preston          12 Wayne Centra           1:38.73   5 
 43 Temple, Jonah             11 McQuaid Jesu           1:39.76   4 
 44 Barber, Desmond           12 Wayne Centra           1:39.81   6 
 45 Sikora, Ian               12 Bishop Kearn           1:39.91   5 
 46 Theer, Pavis              11 Northstar Ch           1:40.49   6 
 47 Rodriguez, Michael        10 Franklin               1:40.54   5 
 48 Ciepaluch, Michael        10 Edison Tech            1:42.07   7 
 49 Myers, Nick               10 Mynderse Aca           1:42.33   6 
 50 Moo, Kaw Kier             11 Uprep Roches           1:42.48   6 
 51 Doughty, Caleb            11 Bath-Haverli           1:42.77   7 
 52 Dodds, Johnathan           9 Bishop Kearn           1:43.02   6 
 53 Martinez, Luis            10 Sodus Centra           1:43.27   5 
 54 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace           1:43.35   5 
 55 Chagoya Fuerte, Gustavo    9 Sodus Centra           1:43.90   6 
 56 Crockton, Jason           10 Rochester Pr           1:44.90   7 
 57 Preston, Javon            10 Bath-Haverli           1:45.15   7 
 58 Mroueh, Adam               9 Pittsford Su           1:46.23   7 
 59 Jobling, Michael          11 Pittsford Su           1:47.05   6 
 60 Henderson, Clifton        11 Uprep Roches           1:47.06   7 
 61 Miranda, Edgar             9 Sodus Centra           1:50.99   7 
 62 Spinks, Brendan            9 Rochester Pr           1:51.35   7 
 63 Hylwa, Zachery             9 Rochester Pr           1:59.31   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dellinger, Paul           12 Brighton               2:40.65   1 
  2 Caterisano, Nick          12 McQuaid Jesu           2:40.95   1 
  3 Martin, Brian             12 Hilton                 2:44.36   1 
  4 Ziskind, Jason            12 Webster Thom           2:44.51   1 
  5 Jones, Keyshawn           11 Uprep Roches           2:44.76   1 
  6 Stone, William            12 Brighton               2:45.65   1 
  7 Dertinger, Ben            10 Webster Schr           2:45.99   1 
  8 Jones, Tyshawn            11 Uprep Roches           2:46.33   1 
  9 Rapp, Oliver              12 Brighton               2:47.95   1 
 10 Lembo-Ehms, Andrew        11 Webster Schr           2:48.09   1 
 11 Simpson, Jonah            12 Brighton               2:48.55   1 
 12 Goettler, Owen            12 Pittsford Su           2:49.91   1 
 13 Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan     12 Bath-Haverli           2:49.96   2 
 14 Scholz, Aaron             11 Wayne Centra           2:50.01   2 
 15 Brignall, Hunter          10 Mynderse Aca           2:52.31   2 
 16 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann           2:53.58   2 
 17 Mooney, Cody              12 Wayne Centra           2:54.15   2 
 18 Bertrand, Carter          10 Webster Thom           2:54.81   2 
 19 Simonetti, Lucas          10 Pittsford Su           2:55.79   2 
 20 Mohammad, Edris           10 Greece Olymp           2:56.25   3 
 21 Yurkovich, Alex            9 Rush-Henriet           2:56.32   3 
 22 Malone, Spencer           12 Geneseo                2:57.62   2 
 23 Williams, Samuel          11 Edison Tech            3:00.62   2 
 24 Horner, Jamil             10 Wayland-Coho           3:02.42   3 
 25 Ward, Cody                11 Greece Olymp           3:02.51   3 
 26 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          9 Northstar Ch           3:02.55   3 
 27 Walter, James             10 Pittsford Su           3:03.08   3 
 28 Giacovelli, Matthew       11 Bishop Kearn           3:05.77   3 
 29 Ewell, Liam               10 Greece Athen           3:12.90   3 
 30 Arteaga Cervantes, Ricar  11 Sodus Centra           3:13.21   3 
 31 Benito, Miguel             9 Red Jacket             3:26.32   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawler, Nathan            11 Pittsford Me           4:25.24   1 
  2 Dellinger, Paul           12 Brighton               4:30.04   1 
  3 Schramm, Justin           12 Greece Arcad           4:34.29   1 
  4 Scheg, Jacob              12 Hilton                 4:37.64   1 
  5 Mancuso, Michael          12 Hilton                 4:46.60   1 
  6 McKenzie, Maxin           10 LeRoy                  4:46.88   1 
  7 Steele, John              12 McQuaid Jesu           4:47.17   1 
  8 Lawler, Sam                9 Pittsford Me           4:47.49   1 
  9 Silivestro, Joe           12 Hilton                 4:49.95   1 
 10 Doerr, Joe                12 McQuaid Jesu           4:50.15   1 
 11 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek              4:50.72   1 
 12 Smith, James               9 Pittsford Me           4:51.14   1 
 13 Dellinger, Thomas         12 Brighton               4:52.08   1 
 14 Meyer, Robert             12 Rush-Henriet           4:57.30   1 
 15 Driscoll, Ryan            11 LeRoy                  5:01.38   2 
 16 Wright, Zach              10 Greece Olymp           5:01.92   2 
 17 Lieb, Hayden               9 Brighton               5:02.33   2 
 18 Atwater, Sam              11 Clyde-Savann           5:02.60   1 
 19 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek              5:02.71   1 
 20 Mancini, Evan             11 McQuaid Jesu           5:09.55   2 
 21 Yates, Hunter             12 Clyde-Savann           5:10.84   2 
 22 Guzman, Xander            11 Brighton               5:11.11   2 
 23 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek              5:12.56   2 
 24 Lipari, Jason             10 Pittsford Su           5:19.78   2 
 25 Awuok, Yaak               11 Bishop Kearn           5:22.12   2 
 26 Baker, Matthew            11 Sodus Centra           5:22.22   2 
 27 Gruver, Andrew             9 Greece Athen           5:22.96   2 
 28 MacCammon, Hunter         10 Midlakes               5:28.80   2 
 29 Mancarella, Jack          10 Bishop Kearn           5:29.16   2 
 30 Heh, Matthew               8 Greece Olymp           5:31.30   2 
 31 Ciepaluch, Michael        10 Edison Tech            5:39.46   2 
 32 Connelly, Dominic          9 Bath-Haverli           5:57.41   2 
 33 Graner, Henry             11 Bath-Haverli           5:57.77   2 
 34 Eller, Michael             9 Mynderse Aca           6:39.66   2 
 35 Sciandra, Mason            9 Palmyra-Mace           6:57.24   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      11 Mynderse Aca           9:58.52  
  2 Hagos, Abel               10 McQuaid Jesu          10:01.22  
  3 Blake, Aidan              12 McQuaid Jesu          10:08.18  
  4 Vivlamore, Aaron          10 Red Creek             10:29.51  
  5 Tyner, Joey               11 Rush-Henriet          10:39.83  
  6 Eggleston, Lucas          11 Bath-Haverli          10:44.66  
  7 Stanton, Neil             12 Wellsville            10:48.89  
  8 Deming, Andrew             9 Red Creek             10:50.86  
  9 Gabriel, Micheal          12 Wayne Centra          10:51.69  
 10 Nicosia, Brandon          10 Webster Schr          10:58.73  
 11 Ewell, Quinn              10 Greece Athen          10:59.84  
 12 McHugh, Max                9 Red Jacket            11:15.74  
 13 Blake, Christopher        10 Red Creek             11:20.11  
 14 Hobart, Braydon           12 LeRoy                 11:20.36  
 15 Smith, Kyle                9 Rush-Henriet          11:20.78  
 16 Williams, Clifton         11 LeRoy                 11:25.77  
 17 Atwater, Sam              11 Clyde-Savann          11:40.77  
 18 Stell, Devon               9 Red Jacket            11:43.85  
 19 Dillon, Chris             12 Palmyra-Mace          11:45.63  
 20 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace          11:52.23  
 21 Butler, Carson            11 Mynderse Aca          14:18.39  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom              7.75   1 
  2 Gloskey, Max              12 Webster Thom              7.80   1 
  3 Lewis, Kobe               11 Rush-Henriet              7.91   1 
  4 Allen, Michael            11 Greece Arcad              8.14   1 
  5 Warren, Michael           11 Uprep Roches              8.24   1 
  6 Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr              8.32   1 
  7 Armella, Jonathan         12 Greece Olymp              8.45   1 
  8 Wygal, Andrew             11 Webster Thom              8.53   2 
  9 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu              8.55   2 
 10 Day, Jordan               12 Greece Olymp              8.67   2 
 11 Apt, Braden               12 Pittsford Me              8.71   2 
 12 Cassidy, Gaven            11 LeRoy                     8.78   2 
 13 Hoyte, Jahari             12 Uprep Roches              8.80   3 
 14 Harrington, Ben           12 Wayne Centra              9.02   2 
 15 Kanu, John                12 Uprep Roches              9.05   3 
 16 Massey, Amir              11 Uprep Roches              9.06   3 
 17 Ren, Anthony              11 Pittsford Me              9.08   3 
 18 Ndongwa, Nvayo            11 Greece Athen              9.35   3 
 19 Donovan, Evan             12 Greece Olymp              9.42   3 
 20 Majors, Marquise          11 LeRoy                     9.49   3 
 21 Brooks, Noah              11 Hilton                    9.67   4 
 22 Soto, Nester              12 Edison Tech               9.77   4 
 23 Aminalhaq, Mujtaba        11 Rush-Henriet              9.80   4 
 24 Fitzpatrick, Hunter        9 Red Jacket                9.89   4 
 25 Caruana, Santo             9 Sodus Centra             10.14   4 
 26 Holbrook, Kalum           11 Wayland-Coho             10.24   3 
 27 Spraggins, Christopher    12 Greece Olymp             10.38   5 
 28 Bailey, Greg              10 Clyde-Savann             11.09   5 
 29 Tumbiolo, Victor          11 Mynderse Aca             11.34   5 
 30 Caruana, Tristan           9 Sodus Centra             11.57   5 
 31 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra             11.87   5 
 -- Kaester, Kenneth          12 Uprep Roches                FS   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:32.82   1 
     1) Smith, Anthony 12               2) Richard, Gracious 12           
     3) Merriam, Fonati 11              4) Mannigualt, Elijah 12          
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:33.60   1 
     1) Rogers, Derrick 11              2) Proctor, Dexter 12             
     3) Smith, Jalen 11                 4) John, Franche' 12              
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:34.32   1 
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:35.78   1 
     1) Rogers, Matt 11                 2) Dingwall, Julian 12            
     3) Gloskey, Max 12                 4) Leiter, Brandon 12             
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:38.44   1 
     1) Ersan, Sinan 11                 2) Joseph, Justin 10              
     3) Lunn, Justin 10                 4) Fee, Daniel 11                 
  6 Edison Tech  'B'                                    1:38.55   2 
     1) Soto, Nester 12                 2) Puryear, Dohntae 10            
     3) Curry, Delonta 11               4) Ross, Elijah 12                
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:38.80   3 
     1) Gaskins, Marquis 11             2) Lewis, Kobe 11                 
     3) Hanna, Jon 11                   4) Smith, LeVonte 11              
  8 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:38.85   2 
     1) Marullo, Greg 11                2) Ott, Jason 12                  
     3) Williams, Escol 12              4) Furber, Jack 10                
  9 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:39.61   2 
 10 Geneseo  'A'                                        1:39.82   2 
     1) Horn, Ryan 11                   2) Wachholder, Carson 11          
     3) Laidlaw, Jake 11                4) Malone, Spencer 12             
 11 Franklin  'A'                                       1:41.67   3 
 12 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 1:41.90   3 
     1) Boss, Trevor 11                 2) Cash-Rawleigh, Jordan 12       
     3) Hargraves, Alex 12              4) Wallace, Lazarus 12            
 13 Hilton  'A'                                         1:42.42   2 
 14 Webster Thomas  'B'                                 1:42.76   4 
     1) Fisler, Ben 11                  2) Dean, Jonah 10                 
     3) McKelvie, Chase 11              4) Wygal, Andrew 11               
 15 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:42.81   3 
     1) Liberati, Jacob 10              2) Westbrook, Nathan 11           
     3) McFadden, Josh 12               4) Klusek, Garrett 10             
 16 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:43.04   3 
     1) Kagde, Guy 10                   2) Donovan, Evan 12               
     3) Spraggins, Christopher 12       4) Palmer, Adam 10                
 17 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:44.48   4 
     1) Astudillo, Mateo 11             2) Gefell, Jacob 12               
     3) Greer, Giovanni 11              4) Pease, Shane 11                
 18 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:44.76   4 
     1) Moorer, Robert 11               2) Doyle, Tevin 10                
     3) Dailey, Kelvin 10               4) Crockton, Jason 10             
 19 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:45.65   4 
     1) Russ, Mekai 10                  2) Harrison, RJ 11                
     3) Myers, Nick 10                  4) Carnicelli, Jeremiah 11        
 20 Brighton  'A'                                       1:46.15   5 
 21 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:47.91   2 
 22 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:48.30   5 
     1) Roy, Ethan 11                   2) Lyness, Steve 11               
     3) Montoya, Jake 10                4) Kelly, Devyn 12                
 23 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:48.83   5 
     1) Baley, Tim 9                    2) Scharf, John 10                
     3) Gerlock, Seth 10                4) Coates, Zachary 10             
 24 Mynderse Academy  'B'                               1:55.09   5 
     1) Ferrara, Lucas 10               2) Tumbiolo, Victor 11            
     3) Taylor, Malakai 10              4) Tewari, Varun 11               
 25 Bath-Haverling  'B'                                 1:58.96   6 
     1) Delio, David 8                  2) Preston, Javon 10              
     3) Doughty, Caleb 11               4) Graner, Henry 11               
 26 Red Jacket  'B'                                     2:01.33   6 
     1) Royston, Eli 9                  2) Obit, Chase 9                  
     3) Fitzpatrick, Hunter 9           4) Anderson, Derek 11             
 -- Edison Tech  'A'                                        DNF   1 
     1) Jones, Adrian 9                 2) Tullay, Majoe 12               
     3) Baxter, Jaquil 11               4) Brown, Gary 11                 
 -- McQuaid Jesuit  'B'                                      DQ   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                         3:39.37   1 
  2 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:41.09   1 
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 3:41.51   2 
     1) Armella, Jonathan 12            2) Day, Jordan 12                 
     3) Chane, Gidyon 10                4) Kagde, Guy 10                  
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:47.33   1 
     1) Gebo, Craig 11                  2) Ramos, Nathaniel 10            
     3) Bentivegna, Tyler 12            4) Hilbert, Ethan 11              
  5 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:47.97   1 
     1) Brown, Noah 11                  2) Freeman, Charlie 10            
     3) Tyner, Joey 11                  4) Ficarra, David 10              
  6 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:51.27   1 
  7 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    3:53.13   2 
     1) Boone, Justus 11                2) Daley, Nathan 11               
     3) Postell, Justin 12              4) Smith, Jamal 12                
  8 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:54.24   3 
     1) Majors, Marquise 11             2) Bordonaro, Chase 9             
     3) Cassidy, Gaven 11               4) Privatera, David 12            
  9 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:56.03   1 
     1) Harding, Thomas 10              2) Procaccini, Jack 12            
     3) Bogert, Andrew 12               4) Ryan, Matt 11                  
 10 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               3:56.62   3 
     1) Russ, Mekai 10                  2) Ferrara, Lucas 10              
     3) Taylor, Malakai 10              4) Tewari, Varun 11               
 11 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 3:57.77   2 
     1) Kline, Brian 12                 2) Aminalhaq, Mujtaba 11          
     3) Saysamone, Jonathan 10          4) Zhen, Haoxian 11               
 12 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:01.80   2 
 13 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 4:03.12   3 
     1) Bailey, Greg 10                 2) Chagoya, Manuel 10             
     3) Fowler, Michael 10              4) Rodriguez, Jabin 11            
 14 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                4:04.47   1 
 15 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:05.11   2 
     1) Goettler, Owen 12               2) Trojian, Henry 11              
     3) Simonetti, Lucas 10             4) Kilmer, Nick 11                
 16 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:05.86   3 
     1) Freed, Jordan 11                2) Giacovelli, Matthew 11         
     3) Sikora, Ian 12                  4) Mancarella, Jack 10            
 17 Sodus Central  'A'                                  4:09.02   2 
     1) Morris, Isaiah 12               2) Cromartie, Tyre 10             
     3) Martinez, Luis 10               4) Caruana, Santo 9               
 18 LeRoy  'B'                                          4:21.17   3 
     1) Busch, Caleb 9                  2) Lyness, Steve 11               
     3) Kelly, Devyn 12                 4) Williams, Clifton 11           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:30.20  
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:30.51  
     1) Blake, Aidan 12                 2) Caterisano, Nick 12            
     3) Alvermann, Tom 12               4) Hagos, Abel 10                 
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:49.37  
     1) Ziskind, Cole 12                2) Manley, Connor 11              
     3) Ziskind, Jason 12               4) Lowenguth, Chris 12            
  4 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:50.13  
     1) Bell, Ben 10                    2) Suflita, Paul 12               
     3) Laframboise, Matt 10            4) Winden, Jacob 11               
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         8:51.64  
  6 Sodus Central  'A'                                  9:01.63  
     1) Van Duyne, Jair 12              2) Ott, Jason 12                  
     3) Marullo, Greg 11                4) Lamar, Will 10                 
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:10.51  
     1) Meyer, Robert 12                2) Prokop, Dakota 12              
     3) Yurkovich, Alex 9               4) Denis, Lukas 9                 
  8 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:31.00  
     1) Wright, Zach 10                 2) Heh, Matthew 8                 
     3) Ward, Cody 11                   4) Mohammad, Edris 10             
  9 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:49.24  
     1) Hobart, Braydon 12              2) Privatera, David 12            
     3) Montoya, Jake 10                4) McKenzie, Maxin 10             
 10 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    9:49.96  
     1) Hong, Brennan 8                 2) Neil, Jahri 8                  
     3) Pellegrino, Jared 8             4) Mitchel, Demetrius 9           
 11 Rush-Henrietta  'B'                                 9:50.80  
     1) Badger, Tristan 11              2) Keenan, Ricky 11               
     3) Felton, Trey 10                 4) Nguyen, Quinn 11               
 12 Uprep Rochester  'A'                               10:03.62  
     1) Moo, Kaw Kier 11                2) Kanu, John 12                  
     3) Jones, Tyshawn 11               4) Jones, Keyshawn 11             
 13 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          10:10.24  
     1) Gagnier, Josh 10                2) Walter, James 10               
     3) Mroueh, Adam 9                  4) Geigel, Nicholas 9             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann           6-00.00  
  2 Arbelo, Dante             11 Gates-Chili           J6-00.00  
  3 Lewis, Kevin              12 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
  3 Kaester, Kenneth          12 Uprep Roches           5-06.00  
  3 Smith, Jamal              12 Gates-Chili            5-06.00  
  3 Coha, Dustin              11 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  3 Bernardi, Nolan           12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
  8 Luckey, Gavin             11 LeRoy                  5-03.00  
  8 Hulbert, Ben              10 Rush-Henriet           5-03.00  
  8 Yare, Jacob               12 Aquinas Inst           5-03.00  
  8 Kirchner, Ryan            11 Webster Schr           5-03.00  
  8 Martin, Isaiah            10 Midlakes               5-03.00  
 13 Norris Jr, Cole           12 Greece Arcad           5-00.00  
 13 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra           5-00.00  
 13 Westbrook, Nathan         11 Midlakes               5-00.00  
 13 Richardson, Daniel        12 Hilton                 5-00.00  
 13 Furber, Jack              10 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
 18 Doungtavily, Nick         12 Brighton               4-09.00  
 18 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek              4-09.00  
 -- Singleton, Myles          10 Uprep Roches                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DelConte, Dylan           11 Gates-Chili           13-06.00  
  2 Pettit, Kameron           12 Wellsville            12-06.00  
  3 Calkins, Robert           12 Brighton              12-00.00  
  3 Pavlov, James             12 Hilton                12-00.00  
  5 Quatela, Josh             10 Aquinas Inst          11-03.00  
  6 Wygal, Andrew             11 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
  6 Apt, Braden               12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  6 Brown, Nicholas           12 Wellsville            10-06.00  
  6 Tsai, Cameron             12 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
  6 Ryan, Matt                11 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
 11 Pierce, William           10 Pittsford Su           9-09.00  
 11 Stirpe, Anthony           10 Hilton                 9-09.00  
 13 Giannini, Gabriel          9 Aquinas Inst           9-00.00  
 13 Harding, Jack             10 Webster Thom           9-00.00  
 13 Palmer, Adam              10 Greece Olymp           9-00.00  
 16 Warren, Wyatt             11 Pittsford Me           8-03.00  
 16 Hong, Brennan              8 Gates-Chili            8-03.00  
 16 Sprague, Corey            12 Bath-Haverli           8-03.00  
 16 Luckey, Gavin             11 LeRoy                  8-03.00  
 20 Cromartie, Tyre           10 Sodus Centra           7-06.00  
 -- Roy, Ethan                11 LeRoy                       NH  
 -- Meyer, Dustin             10 Gates-Chili                 NH  
 -- Pocock, Ethan             10 LeRoy                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCleary, Joshua          11 Greece Olymp          22-05.00  
  2 Williams, Noah            12 McQuaid Jesu          21-07.00  
  3 Rattray, Bryce            12 Clyde-Savann          21-04.50  
  4 Merriam, Fonati           11 Uprep Roches          21-04.00  
  5 Rogers, Derrick           11 Gates-Chili           21-01.25  
  6 Leiter, Brandon           12 Webster Thom          20-08.00  
  7 Harris, Michael           11 Webster Schr          20-05.00  
  8 Smith, Jalen              11 Gates-Chili           20-03.50  
  9 Gloskey, Max              12 Webster Thom          20-02.50  
 10 Day, Jordan               12 Greece Olymp          20-02.25  
 11 Kothor, Olivier           12 Leadership A          20-02.00  
 11 McFadden, Marcus          10 Gates-Chili           20-02.00  
 13 Laidlaw, Jake             11 Geneseo               20-01.00  
 14 Dingwall, Julian          12 Webster Thom          20-00.00  
 15 Flowers, David            11 Franklin              19-11.00  
 16 Salvati, Michael          12 Avon Central          19-10.00  
 17 Scott Jr., Keith          11 Brighton              19-07.00  
 17 Burroughs, Jordan         11 Greece Arcad          19-07.00  
 19 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              19-06.00  
 20 Smith, LeVonte            11 Rush-Henriet          19-04.50  
 21 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann          19-03.50  
 22 Apt, Braden               12 Pittsford Me          19-03.00  
 23 Walker, Willie             9 Rush-Henriet          19-02.25  
 24 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr          19-02.00  
 25 Stirpe, David             11 Hilton                19-00.00  
 26 Boss, Trevor              11 Bath-Haverli          18-10.00  
 27 Jones, Tremell            11 Aquinas Inst          18-06.00  
 28 Colson, Nile               9 Aquinas Inst          18-03.00  
 29 Ren, Anthony              11 Pittsford Me          18-00.50  
 30 Seigler, Avery            10 Greece Arcad          17-08.00  
 30 Marcello, Dean            11 Pittsford Su          17-08.00  
 32 Reinhart, Jerry           12 Batavia               17-07.75  
 33 Ferrante, Dominik         10 Webster Schr          17-07.25  
 34 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          17-05.00  
 35 Morris, Isaiah            12 Sodus Centra          17-03.00  
 36 Day, Chris                11 Brighton              16-11.00  
 37 Beha, Josh                 9 Wayne Centra          16-09.00  
 38 Boykins, Miles            10 Rush-Henriet          16-06.25  
 39 Porter, Jeremy             9 Mynderse Aca          16-03.25  
 40 Connelly, Dominic          9 Bath-Haverli          15-08.50  
 41 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis          9 Northstar Ch          15-07.50  
 42 Singleton, Myles          10 Uprep Roches          15-07.00  
 43 Rodriguez, Jabin          11 Clyde-Savann          15-04.00  
 44 Mixon III, Robert         10 Franklin              15-02.25  
 45 Quinn, Josh                9 Uprep Roches          14-11.00  
 46 Green, Kyle                9 Palmyra-Mace          14-07.00  
 47 Downs, Jacob              10 Palmyra-Mace          13-00.00  
 -- Cusack, Maleek            11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Stebbins, Tra'nel         11 Franklin                  FOUL  
 -- Brown, Perriyone          10 Uprep Roches              FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen              11 Gates-Chili           45-05.00  
  2 Allen, Michael            11 Greece Arcad          43-06.50  
  3 Kothor, Olivier           12 Leadership A          42-06.00  
  4 Clanton, Ahmad            12 Webster Thom          41-06.50  
  5 McCleary, Joshua          11 Greece Olymp          41-04.00  
  6 Williams, Escol           12 Sodus Centra          41-03.00  
  7 Lewis, Kobe               11 Rush-Henriet          40-09.50  
  8 McFadden, Marcus          10 Gates-Chili           40-09.00  
  9 Smith, Jamal              12 Gates-Chili           40-08.00  
 10 Liberati, Jacob           10 Midlakes              40-04.00  
 11 Massey, Amir              11 Uprep Roches          39-11.00  
 12 Sharma, Sagar             11 Brighton              39-06.00  
 13 Tullay, Majoe             12 Edison Tech           39-05.50  
 14 Dickson, Patrick          10 Webster Thom          39-03.00  
 15 Marino, Alex              12 Webster Schr          39-02.00  
 16 Puryear, Dohntae          10 Edison Tech           37-11.50  
 17 Flannery, James           10 Wayne Centra          37-03.50  
 18 Jackson, Devon            10 Uprep Roches          37-03.00  
 19 Luckey, Gavin             11 LeRoy                 37-01.00  
 20 Brown, Nicholas           12 Wellsville            36-01.00  
 21 Lieb, Hayden               9 Brighton              34-06.25  
 22 Holbrook, Kalum           11 Wayland-Coho          34-04.00  
 23 Conolly, Cameron          11 Hilton                33-04.25  
 24 Bullock, Cody             10 Palmyra-Mace          31-00.25  
 25 Mixon III, Robert         10 Franklin              29-03.50  
 -- Jackson, Jahki            11 Leadership A              FOUL  
 -- Abbott, Michael           11 Hilton                    FOUL  
 -- Ersan, Sinan              11 Webster Schr              FOUL  
 -- Flowers, David            11 Franklin                  FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leader, Zack              12 Webster Thom          46-10.75  
  2 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu          45-08.00  
  3 Tian, Alex                11 Brighton              45-04.50  
  4 Heller, Dylan             12 Webster Schr          45-01.75  
  5 Briggs, Eythan            12 Wayland-Coho          41-11.25  
  6 Garrett, Ryan             12 Clyde-Savann          41-04.50  
  7 Brownyard, Andrew         12 Franklin              41-00.25  
  8 Rodriguez, Aaron          11 Franklin              40-10.00  
  9 LaRuez, Jason             12 Greece Arcad          40-07.00  
 10 Schultz, Marshall         10 LeRoy                 40-06.50  
 11 Daudelin, Matt            11 Rush-Henriet          39-07.00  
 12 Zhou, Evan                11 Brighton              39-03.50  
 13 Baldwin, Jamie            11 Uprep Roches          38-09.00  
 14 Buksic, Nicolus           12 Rush-Henriet          38-08.25  
 15 White, Evan               12 Webster Schr          38-00.00  
 15 Shultes, Ken              12 Midlakes              38-00.00  
 17 Robinson, Lorenzo         12 Gates-Chili           37-11.50  
 18 McClure, Izzy             10 Wayland-Coho          37-09.00  
 19 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            36-11.00  
 20 Mathis, DJ                11 Rush-Henriet          36-09.25  
 21 Robinson, Ke'ihsan        12 Franklin              36-05.25  
 22 Duvall, Tyler             12 Red Creek             36-03.50  
 23 Baldwin, Evan             11 Uprep Roches          35-08.50  
 24 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            35-04.00  
 25 Kaester, Kenneth          12 Uprep Roches          35-01.25  
 26 LePore, Christopher       12 Pittsford Me          35-01.00  
 27 Kuebel, Jacob             11 Greece Arcad          34-00.75  
 28 Jaworowicz, Tom           12 Webster Thom          33-06.00  
 29 Bordonaro, Bryce          11 LeRoy                 33-00.00  
 30 Hillman, Brandon          11 Northstar Ch          32-10.50  
 31 Wagner, Luke              10 Midlakes              32-04.50  
 32 Bastedo, Noah             10 Clyde-Savann          32-03.00  
 33 Kelly, Isaiah             11 Brighton              31-04.50  
 34 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          30-07.50  
 35 Macartney, David          12 Franklin              30-04.00  
 36 Ransom, Gregory           10 Uprep Roches          30-03.00  
 36 Evans, Lunzer             11 Greece Olymp          30-03.00  
 38 Hoover, Joe               11 Hilton                29-06.00  
 39 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca          29-02.25  
 40 Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra          29-00.00  
 41 Fields, Sam               10 Greece Olymp          28-09.50  
 42 Mclendon, Jameel          10 Edison Tech           27-08.50  
 43 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca          27-05.75  
 44 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra          27-03.50  
 45 Case, Cassidy             10 Bath-Haverli          27-01.50  
 46 Colombo, Nick             11 Hilton                27-00.00  
 47 Greco, Jesse              10 Bishop Kearn          24-10.00  
 -- Lobo, Wolfgarr            12 Avon Central                DQ  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leader, Zack              12 Webster Thom          53-01.00  
  2 Lobo, Wolfgarr            12 Avon Central          47-08.00  
  3 Rodriguez, Aaron          11 Franklin              47-00.00  
  4 LaRuez, Jason             12 Greece Arcad          46-02.50  
  5 McNulty, Alex             11 McQuaid Jesu          45-04.25  
  6 Robinson, Lorenzo         12 Gates-Chili           43-04.00  
  7 Love, Wyclef              11 Gates-Chili           43-01.00  
  8 Anderson, Derek           11 Red Jacket            42-04.25  
  9 Becker, Frederick         11 Wayne Centra          40-05.50  
 10 Baldwin, Jamie            11 Uprep Roches          39-04.50  
 11 Coene, Tim                10 Webster Thom          38-01.25  
 12 Brunner, Josef             9 McQuaid Jesu          37-10.00  
 13 Kuebel, Jacob             11 Greece Arcad          37-04.25  
 14 Hansen, Declan            11 McQuaid Jesu          37-02.50  
 15 LePore, Christopher       12 Pittsford Me          36-07.00  
 16 Tian, Alex                11 Brighton              36-04.50  
 17 Mellon, Tom               11 LeRoy                 36-01.00  
 18 Robinson, Ke'ihsan        12 Franklin              35-08.25  
 19 Bordonaro, Bryce          11 LeRoy                 35-07.00  
 20 Abdi, Hassan              10 Rush-Henriet          35-01.50  
 20 Buksic, Nicolus           12 Rush-Henriet          35-01.50  
 22 Rider, Tyler              11 LeRoy                 35-00.00  
 22 Mathis, DJ                11 Rush-Henriet          35-00.00  
 24 Coyne, Trenton             9 Red Jacket            33-05.50  
 25 Debonis, Dan              11 Aquinas Inst          32-03.25  
 26 Mayou, Nate                9 Palmyra-Mace          32-00.00  
 27 Evans, Lunzer             11 Greece Olymp          31-09.00  
 28 Henry-Blake, Iain         12 Clyde-Savann          31-07.00  
 29 Baldwin, Evan             11 Uprep Roches          30-10.00  
 30 Zimmerman, Austin         11 Clyde-Savann          30-01.00  
 31 Hoover, Joe               11 Hilton                29-02.00  
 32 Case, Cassidy             10 Bath-Haverli          28-02.25  
 33 Fields, Sam               10 Greece Olymp          27-07.75  
 34 Reibstein, Corbin         10 Sodus Centra          27-02.00  
 35 Colombo, Nick             11 Hilton                26-04.50  
 36 Howard, Noah              10 Mynderse Aca          24-01.00  
 37 Marr, Nick                12 Mynderse Aca          23-03.00  
 -- Daudelin, Matt            11 Rush-Henriet              FOUL  
 -- Brownyard, Andrew         12 Franklin                  FOUL  
 -- Castro Aguilera, Jose      9 Sodus Centra              FOUL