Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2017 04:41 PM
           2017 Liberty League Indoor T&F Championships - 2/11/2017            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Hahn                SR R.P.I.                    8.22Q  2 
  2 Laura Gardner             FR St. Lawrence              8.28Q  1 
  3 Ketura Mason              SR St. Lawrence              8.30q  2 
  4 Emily Young               JR R.I.T.                    8.34q  1 
  5 Darcy DeAngelis           SO R.I.T.                    8.35q  2 
  6 Ali Binga                 FR R.I.T.                    8.40q  1 
  7 Monica Mazur              JR R.P.I.                    8.50q  2 
  8 Molly McDonald            SR Union (N.Y.)              8.60q  1 
  9 Jessica Young             SO St. Lawrence              8.80   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Laura Gardner             FR St. Lawrence              8.27  
  2 Haley Hahn                SR R.P.I.                    8.29  
  3 Ali Binga                 FR R.I.T.                    8.30  
  4 Emily Young               JR R.I.T.                    8.32  
  5 Ketura Mason              SR St. Lawrence              8.33  
  6 Darcy DeAngelis           SO R.I.T.                    8.36  
  7 Monica Mazur              JR R.P.I.                    8.41  
  8 Molly McDonald            SR Union (N.Y.)              8.62  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noemie Bechu              SR Union (N.Y.)             26.26   3 
  2 Molly Lennon              SR St. Lawrence             26.72   3 
  3 Ali Binga                 FR R.I.T.                   27.24   2 
  4 Laura Gardner             FR St. Lawrence             27.42   2 
  5 Natalia Ciesielska        SR Union (N.Y.)             27.82   3 
  6 Monica Mazur              JR R.P.I.                   27.92   3 
  7 Ketura Mason              SR St. Lawrence             28.30   2 
  8 Molly McDonald            SR Union (N.Y.)             28.95   1 
  9 Fiona Wisehart            FR R.P.I.                   29.78   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noemie Bechu              SR Union (N.Y.)             58.69   3 
  2 Vera Titze                SO R.P.I.                   59.69   3 
  3 Molly Lennon              SR St. Lawrence             59.72   3 
  4 Caroline Howes            JR R.P.I.                   59.92   2 
  5 Marissa Dispenza          SO R.I.T.                   60.77   3 
  6 Natalia Ciesielska        SR Union (N.Y.)             61.41   2 
  7 Sabrina Ahamparam         SR R.P.I.                   62.01   2 
  8 Amelia Brunner            SR R.I.T.                   62.24   2 
  9 Jacqueline Ebeling        SR St. Lawrence             63.38   1 
 10 Holly Riccitelli          SO St. Lawrence             64.83   1 
 11 Katie Clark               SO R.P.I.                   66.08   1 
 12 Mikaela Martell           SO St. Lawrence             69.13   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebecca Schwan            SO R.I.T.                 2:19.95   3 
  2 Megan Kellogg             JR St. Lawrence           2:20.84   3 
  3 Jodi Wrzosek              SR R.P.I.                 2:22.86   3 
  4 Taylor MacEwen            SR R.P.I.                 2:24.99   2 
  5 Cassidy Scott             SO St. Lawrence           2:25.26   3 
  6 Maddie Fabry              FR R.P.I.                 2:26.76   3 
  7 Joey Lyons                FR R.P.I.                 2:30.43   3 
  8 Sarah Cannon              FR R.I.T.                 2:30.58   3 
  9 Autumn Grim               FR R.P.I.                 2:31.05   2 
 10 Emily Black               FR R.P.I.                 2:31.92   2 
 11 Sally Sgarlata            FR St. Lawrence           2:39.29   2 
 12 Hannah Barnes             JR Union (N.Y.)           2:39.30   2 
 13 Ella Gurney               JR St. Lawrence           2:39.90   2 
 14 Alexis Bruno              JR St. Lawrence           2:46.98   1 
 15 Elizabeth Blake           FR R.I.T.                 2:47.23   1 
 16 Molly Casey               SO Union (N.Y.)           2:50.33   1 
 17 Joni-Rae Partridge        SR Union (N.Y.)           3:05.69   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Megan Kellogg             JR St. Lawrence           4:59.08  
  2 Emma Jones                SR R.I.T.                 5:08.12  
  3 Jaime Lord                JR R.P.I.                 5:08.23  
  4 Maddie Sturm              SO R.P.I.                 5:13.85  
  5 Cassidy Scott             SO St. Lawrence           5:13.88  
  6 Martine Bosch             JR R.I.T.                 5:27.57  
  7 Mariana Gonzalez          FR R.P.I.                 5:33.68  
  8 Samantha Miller           SO Union (N.Y.)           5:50.80  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emma Jones                SR R.I.T.                10:26.05   10:26.042
  2 Caroline Driscoll         SO St. Lawrence          10:26.05   10:26.049
  3 Andrea Squeri             FR R.P.I.                10:27.85  
  4 Maggie Bond               FR R.P.I.                10:34.55  
  5 Madeline Dery             SR R.P.I.                10:51.33  
  6 Hannah Weppner            SO R.I.T.                10:53.73  
  7 Alex Carpenter            FR R.I.T.                11:14.02  
  8 Miabelle Salzano          JR St. Lawrence          11:14.99  
  9 Maddie Samuell            SR Union (N.Y.)          11:30.37  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caroline Driscoll         SO St. Lawrence          18:35.72  
  2 Karina Bolton             SO R.P.I.                18:47.06  
  3 Nicole Mackey             SO R.I.T.                18:50.78  
  4 Faith Gruver              JR R.I.T.                18:56.21  
  5 Jeriann Beiter            JR R.I.T.                19:31.75  
  6 Tory Fahrenholz           FR R.P.I.                19:42.20  
  7 Rajani Deshpande          SO R.P.I.                19:55.26  
  8 Meaghan Podlaski          SO R.P.I.                20:15.05  
  9 Kassie Kromish            FR R.P.I.                20:45.15  
 10 Emily Stickles            JR R.P.I.                21:11.97  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marissa Dispenza          SO R.I.T.                    9.48Q  2 
  2 Jessica DeAngelo          JR R.I.T.                    9.53Q  1 
  3 Jessica Calzolari         SR R.I.T.                    9.58q  1 
  4 Dainara Veeder            SO R.P.I.                    9.76q  2 
  5 Emma Egli                 SO R.I.T.                   10.05q  2 
  6 Fiona Wisehart            FR R.P.I.                   10.06q  1 
  7 Jacqueline Ebeling        SR St. Lawrence             10.40q  1 
  8 Annie Greene              FR St. Lawrence             10.45q  1 
  9 Grace Heine               FR R.P.I.                   10.47   2 
 10 Samantha Lee              JR R.P.I.                   10.86   2 
 11 Charlotte Teunisse        FR R.P.I.                   10.96   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica DeAngelo          JR R.I.T.                    9.42  
  2 Jessica Calzolari         SR R.I.T.                    9.46  
  3 Dainara Veeder            SO R.P.I.                    9.78  
  4 Marissa Dispenza          SO R.I.T.                    9.91  
  5 Fiona Wisehart            FR R.P.I.                   10.35  
  6 Jacqueline Ebeling        SR St. Lawrence             10.48  
  7 Annie Greene              FR St. Lawrence             10.75  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:49.35  
  2 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:49.44  
  3 R.P.I.  'A'                                         1:50.07  
  4 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   1:50.13  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R.P.I.  'A'                                         4:09.01  
  2 R.I.T.  'A'                                         4:10.05  
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:17.30  
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R.I.T.  'A'                                        12:57.64  
  2 R.P.I.  'A'                                        13:01.03  
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  15:01.21  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jillian Salkind           SO R.P.I.                   1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Annie Greene              FR St. Lawrence             1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Lauren Parker             SO R.P.I.                   1.53m    5-00.25 
  4 Jessica Calzolari         SR R.I.T.                  J1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Hannah Klossner           SR St. Lawrence             1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Morgan Rosser             SO St. Lawrence            J1.48m    4-10.25 
  6 Julia Wagner              FR St. Lawrence            J1.48m    4-10.25 
  8 Katie Clark               SO R.P.I.                   1.43m    4-08.25 
  9 Grace Heine               FR R.P.I.                  J1.43m    4-08.25 
 10 Charlotte Teunisse        FR R.P.I.                  J1.43m    4-08.25 
 11 Emily Mills               FR R.I.T.                  J1.43m    4-08.25 
 -- Samantha Lee              JR R.P.I.                      NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica DeAngelo          JR R.I.T.                   3.07m   10-00.75 
  2 Samantha Kaplan           FR R.I.T.                  J3.07m   10-00.75 
  3 Rachel Douglas            FR R.I.T.                   2.92m    9-07.00 
  4 Krissy Shaughnessy        SR R.P.I.                  J2.92m    9-07.00 
  5 Madeline Pizzo            FR R.I.T.                  J2.92m    9-07.00 
  6 Abigail Evans             FR St. Lawrence             2.77m    9-01.00 
  7 Sierra Cooper             SO R.P.I.                  J2.77m    9-01.00 
  8 Laura Gardner             FR St. Lawrence             2.62m    8-07.00 
  8 Kimberly Kiefer           FR R.I.T.                   2.62m    8-07.00 
 10 Abigail Esty              FR St. Lawrence             2.47m    8-01.25 
 11 Jessica Young             SO St. Lawrence            J2.47m    8-01.25 
 -- Jessica Chellino          FR R.I.T.                      NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Calzolari         SR R.I.T.                   5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Darcy DeAngelis           SO R.I.T.                   5.18m   17-00.00 
  3 Kaitlyn Houghtling        JR R.I.T.                   5.14m   16-10.50 
  4 Haley Hahn                SR R.P.I.                  J5.14m   16-10.50 
  5 Celeste Corcoran          JR R.P.I.                   4.96m   16-03.25 
  6 Grace Heine               FR R.P.I.                   4.74m   15-06.75 
  7 Julia Wagner              FR St. Lawrence             4.70m   15-05.00 
  8 Saragrace Magre           SO Union (N.Y.)             4.66m   15-03.50 
  9 Alix Soule                FR R.I.T.                   4.65m   15-03.25 
 10 Morgan Rosser             SO St. Lawrence             4.52m   14-10.00 
 11 Anna Browne               FR Union (N.Y.)             4.51m   14-09.75 
 12 Holly Riccitelli          SO St. Lawrence             4.49m   14-08.75 
 13 Hannah Klossner           SR St. Lawrence             4.09m   13-05.00 
 -- Abigail Esty              FR St. Lawrence              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jessica Calzolari         SR R.I.T.                  11.38m   37-04.00 
  2 Kaitlyn Houghtling        JR R.I.T.                  10.60m   34-09.50 
  3 Darcy DeAngelis           SO R.I.T.                  10.59m   34-09.00 
  4 Monica Mazur              JR R.P.I.                  10.42m   34-02.25 
  5 Morgan Rosser             SO St. Lawrence            10.35m   33-11.50 
  6 Anna Browne               FR Union (N.Y.)            10.29m   33-09.25 
  7 Celeste Corcoran          JR R.P.I.                 J10.29m   33-09.25 
  8 Holly Riccitelli          SO St. Lawrence            10.18m   33-04.75 
  9 Julia Wagner              FR St. Lawrence             9.84m   32-03.50 
 10 Laura Gillespie           JR R.P.I.                   9.44m   30-11.75 
 11 Saragrace Magre           SO Union (N.Y.)             9.43m   30-11.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush               SR R.I.T.                  12.55m   41-02.25 
  2 Meghann Wood              JR St. Lawrence            11.99m   39-04.00 
  3 Melinda Wilson            SR R.P.I.                  11.45m   37-06.75 
  4 Madeline Pizzo            FR R.I.T.                  11.43m   37-06.00 
  5 Marissa Folk              SO R.P.I.                  10.91m   35-09.50 
  6 Sara Norberg              SO St. Lawrence            10.55m   34-07.50 
  7 Neilab Habibzai           FR St. Lawrence            10.36m   34-00.00 
  8 Julia Wojciechowski       SO R.I.T.                  10.07m   33-00.50 
  9 Charlotte Bosworth        FR R.P.I.                   9.99m   32-09.50 
 10 Laura Piccirillo          FR Union (N.Y.)             9.76m   32-00.25 
 11 Lola Oyetuga              FR Union (N.Y.)             9.65m   31-08.00 
 12 Malakia Gowan             JR R.I.T.                   9.55m   31-04.00 
 13 Emily Zebrowski           FR R.I.T.                   9.46m   31-00.50 
 14 Brianna Harte             SO R.P.I.                   9.38m   30-09.25 
 15 Princess Ngwu             SO St. Lawrence             9.36m   30-08.50 
 16 Rachel Goldberg           FR R.I.T.                   9.10m   29-10.25 
 17 Samantha Lee              JR R.P.I.                   8.92m   29-03.25 
 18 Jessica Potter            SO St. Lawrence             8.79m   28-10.25 
 19 Libby Conners             FR St. Lawrence             7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marissa Folk              SO R.P.I.                  15.36m   50-04.75 
  2 Renee Nuzzi               JR R.P.I.                  14.56m   47-09.25 
  3 Melinda Wilson            SR R.P.I.                  14.13m   46-04.25 
  4 Brianna Harte             SO R.P.I.                  13.63m   44-08.75 
  5 Kendra Bush               SR R.I.T.                  13.43m   44-00.75 
  6 Emily Zebrowski           FR R.I.T.                  13.36m   43-10.00 
  7 Julia Wojciechowski       SO R.I.T.                  13.16m   43-02.25 
  8 Princess Ngwu             SO St. Lawrence            12.52m   41-01.00 
  9 Charlotte Bosworth        FR R.P.I.                  11.63m   38-02.00 
 10 Leah Conners              SR St. Lawrence            11.39m   37-04.50 
 11 Jessica Potter            SO St. Lawrence            11.26m   36-11.50 
 12 Sara Norberg              SO St. Lawrence            11.20m   36-09.00 
 13 Libby Conners             FR St. Lawrence            10.44m   34-03.00 
 14 Neilab Habibzai           FR St. Lawrence             8.76m   28-09.00 
 15 Lola Oyetuga              FR Union (N.Y.)             8.33m   27-04.00 
 -- Laura Piccirillo          FR Union (N.Y.)              FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Lienhard          SO R.I.T.                    7.09Q  2 
  2 Karim Creary              SO St. Lawrence              7.14Q  1 
  3 Markus Hines              JR R.I.T.                    7.23q  1 
  4 Jonathan Ennin            FR R.I.T.                    7.24q  1 
  5 Kyle Kaniecki             SO R.I.T.                    7.27q  1 
  6 Leighton James            FR R.P.I.                    7.33q  2 
  7 Jason Freeman             SO R.I.T.                    7.34q  2 
  8 Terrence Lawrence         SO R.P.I.                    7.36q  2 
  9 Devin Smith               JR R.I.T.                    7.37   1 
 10 Zaire Wilson              FR R.P.I.                    7.39   1 
 11 Joseph Osaheni            SO R.P.I.                    7.44   2  7.431
 12 Andrew DeRose             FR R.I.T.                    7.44   1  7.436
 13 Trevor Quintana           SR R.P.I.                    7.46   2 
 14 Andrew Brush              SO St. Lawrence              7.51   1 
 15 William Johnson           JR St. Lawrence              7.58   2 
 16 Hunter Tischler           SO R.P.I.                    7.59   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Lienhard          SO R.I.T.                    7.00  
  2 Terrence Lawrence         SO R.P.I.                    7.14   7.133
  3 Karim Creary              SO St. Lawrence              7.14   7.137
  4 Leighton James            FR R.P.I.                    7.19  
  5 Kyle Kaniecki             SO R.I.T.                    7.20  
  6 Jonathan Ennin            FR R.I.T.                    7.22  
  7 Markus Hines              JR R.I.T.                    7.23  
  8 Jason Freeman             SO R.I.T.                    7.27  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dale Kelly                FR R.P.I.                   22.39   8 
  2 Matthew Lienhard          SO R.I.T.                   22.86   8 
  3 Karim Creary              SO St. Lawrence             23.14   7 
  4 Christopher Callejo       SO R.I.T.                   23.16   7 
  5 Harrison Stivers          JR St. Lawrence             23.17   8 
  6 Michael McNicholas        FR R.P.I.                   23.29   8 
  7 Leighton James            FR R.P.I.                   23.35   7 
  8 Travis Hamre              JR St. Lawrence             23.41   6 
  9 Alex Dolcimascolo         SR Union (N.Y.)             23.62   5 
 10 Robert Dalheim            SR R.I.T.                   23.63   7 
 11 Jonathan Ennin            FR R.I.T.                   23.65   6 
 12 Kyle McDaniels            FR R.P.I.                   23.74   5 
 13 Tyler Quigley             SR R.I.T.                   23.75   5 
 14 Akachi Okafor             FR R.I.T.                   24.08   6 
 15 Alec Smith                SO R.P.I.                   24.15   5 
 16 Temidayo Kamson           FR R.P.I.                   24.19   6 
 17 Andrew McPherson          SO R.I.T.                   24.34   3 
 18 Andrew DeRose             FR R.I.T.                   24.35   4 
 19 Remi LeBlanc              FR St. Lawrence             25.07   4 
 19 William Johnson           JR St. Lawrence             25.07   3 
 21 Keegan Guinn              SO Union (N.Y.)             25.57   2 
 22 Grant Vignaux             FR Union (N.Y.)             26.25   2 
 23 Taylor Finn               JR Union (N.Y.)             27.16   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harrison Stivers          JR St. Lawrence             50.67   4 
  2 Jason Hall                SO R.P.I.                   50.76   4 
  3 Curtis Geiger             SR R.I.T.                   51.07   4 
  4 Christopher Callejo       SO R.I.T.                   51.41   3 
  5 Patrick Butler            FR R.P.I.                   51.62   3 
  6 Max Drexler               SR R.P.I.                   51.70   3 
  7 Secundino Martinez        FR R.P.I.                   51.75   2 
  8 Eric Hambleton            SR R.I.T.                   51.78   3  51.774
  9 Robert Dalheim            SR R.I.T.                   51.78   4  51.778
 10 Elijah Wickland Shearer   FR St. Lawrence             51.90   2 
 11 Derek Swarthout           SR R.I.T.                   52.92   2 
 12 Alex Dolcimascolo         SR Union (N.Y.)             53.28   1 
 13 Alec Smith                SO R.P.I.                   54.71   2 
 14 Taylor Finn               JR Union (N.Y.)             59.30   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Benjamin Fazio            SR R.P.I.                 1:57.41   4 
  2 Matthew Meehan            SR R.I.T.                 2:00.55   4 
  3 Noah Falasco              FR R.P.I.                 2:01.36   4 
  4 Colin Keally              FR Union (N.Y.)           2:01.47   4 
  5 Evan Garvey               SR St. Lawrence           2:01.83   4 
  6 Robert Mackenzie          FR St. Lawrence           2:01.99   3 
  7 Ronald Kipkoech           SO St. Lawrence           2:02.22   3 
  8 Adam Forti                SR Union (N.Y.)           2:02.25   4 
  9 Garrett Davis             SR R.P.I.                 2:02.59   3 
 10 Will Fisher               SO Union (N.Y.)           2:02.79   1 
 11 Ryan Morrison             FR R.P.I.                 2:03.23   3 
 12 Tristin Del Vecchio       FR R.I.T.                 2:03.34   2 
 13 Atticus King              FR St. Lawrence           2:03.45   3 
 14 Ryan Yuhas                SO R.P.I.                 2:03.46   3 
 15 Jake Barker               JR R.I.T.                 2:03.86   2 
 16 Tim Woods                 JR Union (N.Y.)           2:05.71   2 
 17 Frank Sinapi              SO R.P.I.                 2:06.70   4 
 18 Travis Taylor             SR R.P.I.                 2:07.04   2 
 19 James Anderson            JR R.P.I.                 2:08.71   4 
 20 Andrew Hilton             SR Union (N.Y.)           2:08.85   1 
 21 Addison Fine              SO R.P.I.                 2:11.68   3 
 22 Patrick Corbit            FR St. Lawrence           2:11.72   1 
 23 Nicholas Raghubar         FR R.P.I.                 2:15.07   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin Fazio            SR R.P.I.                 4:21.14  
  2 Colin Smith               SR R.P.I.                 4:22.40  
  3 Arden Kellner             SO Union (N.Y.)           4:26.04  
  4 James Anderson            JR R.P.I.                 4:27.86  
  5 Grant Salk                SR R.I.T.                 4:30.39  
  6 Frank Sinapi              SO R.P.I.                 4:31.86  
  7 Evan Schmeizer            FR St. Lawrence           4:33.05  
  8 Nicholas Vielhauer        FR St. Lawrence           4:35.82  
  9 Brian Cusack              SR R.I.T.                 4:35.83  
 10 Hogan Dwyer               FR St. Lawrence           4:37.12  
 11 Seth Baker                SR R.I.T.                 4:42.44  
 12 Dan Jones                 JR R.I.T.                 4:48.81  
 13 Paige Sanderson           FR St. Lawrence           4:59.88  
 14 Max Spence                JR Union (N.Y.)           5:08.05  
 15 Angel Flores              FR Union (N.Y.)           5:13.82  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant O'Connor            SO R.P.I.                 8:37.41  
  2 Matthew Cicciu            SR R.P.I.                 8:44.16  
  3 Sidi Abdoulaye            SO St. Lawrence           8:45.93  
  4 Otto Kingstedt            SO R.I.T.                 8:53.26  
  5 James Bailey              JR R.I.T.                 8:53.62  
  6 Jordan Kolpak             FR R.P.I.                 8:59.66  
  7 Brandon Moran             SO St. Lawrence           9:07.44  
  8 Reid Kovacs               FR R.I.T.                 9:08.17  
  9 Dadley Ogetii             FR St. Lawrence           9:09.10  
 10 Joe Domanico              FR R.P.I.                 9:10.24  
 11 Andrew Chabot             FR R.I.T.                 9:13.56  
 12 Danny Napora              FR R.P.I.                 9:17.91  
 13 Adam Taylor               SO R.I.T.                 9:31.41  
 14 Benjamin Fishbein         JR St. Lawrence           9:36.32  
 15 Cormac Seyfried           FR Union (N.Y.)          10:07.11  
 16 Andrew Attori             JR Union (N.Y.)          10:44.60  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sean O'Connor             SO R.P.I.                15:05.44  
  2 James Bailey              JR R.I.T.                15:06.00  
  3 Otto Kingstedt            SO R.I.T.                15:07.50  
  4 Thomas Papish             JR R.I.T.                15:24.50  
  5 Logan Mancuso             SO St. Lawrence          15:33.48  
  6 Austin Turner             SO R.P.I.                15:55.16  
  7 Christopher Angelo        SR R.P.I.                15:56.50  
  8 Joe Pisacano              FR R.P.I.                15:58.36  
  9 Will Masemore             SO R.P.I.                15:58.50  
 10 Nolan Feola               SR R.P.I.                16:00.97  
 11 Jonathan Mitchell         SO St. Lawrence          16:02.84  
 12 Patrick Mortensen         FR St. Lawrence          16:12.14  
 13 Vince Putrino             FR R.P.I.                16:15.86  
 14 Matthew Stewart           JR R.P.I.                16:21.60  
 15 Brian Crowley             SR R.P.I.                16:25.63  
 16 Jake Kloman               FR R.P.I.                16:27.68  
 17 Fletcher Starnes          JR St. Lawrence          16:56.78  
 18 Steven Cohen              JR Union (N.Y.)          17:35.59  
 -- Christopher Schwab        SR R.I.T.                     DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terrence Lawrence         SO R.P.I.                    8.45Q  1 
  2 Myles Garner              SR R.I.T.                    8.53Q  2 
  3 Daniel Giuliano           FR R.I.T.                    8.59q  2 
  4 Leighton James            FR R.P.I.                    8.73q  1 
  5 Alex Jonson               FR R.P.I.                    8.75q  1 
  6 Nathaniel Stowe           SO St. Lawrence              8.80q  2 
  7 Frank Borseti             SR R.I.T.                    8.98q  2 
  8 Michael Kahovec           JR R.I.T.                    9.17q  1 
  9 Harrison Niles            FR R.P.I.                    9.36   1 
 10 Matthew Chuttey           FR R.I.T.                    9.76   2 
 11 Evan Williams             FR R.I.T.                   10.02   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alex Jonson               FR R.P.I.                    8.48  
  2 Myles Garner              SR R.I.T.                    8.50  
  3 Daniel Giuliano           FR R.I.T.                    8.59  
  4 Leighton James            FR R.P.I.                    8.65   8.642
  5 Terrence Lawrence         SO R.P.I.                    8.65   8.646
  6 Nathaniel Stowe           SO St. Lawrence              8.66  
  7 Frank Borseti             SR R.I.T.                    9.00  
  8 Michael Kahovec           JR R.I.T.                    9.24  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R.I.T.  'A'                                         1:31.38  
  2 R.P.I.  'A'                                         1:31.40  
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   1:35.92  
  4 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   1:41.30  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R.P.I.  'A'                                         3:25.86  
  2 R.I.T.  'A'                                         3:27.20  
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:29.83  
  4 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                   3:36.33  
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R.P.I.  'A'                                        10:31.70  
  2 R.I.T.  'A'                                        10:42.53  
  3 St. Lawrence  'A'                                  11:18.96  
  4 Union (N.Y.)  'A'                                  11:37.17  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Terrence Lawrence         SO R.P.I.                   1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Max Maritato              JR R.P.I.                  J1.98m    6-06.00 
  3 Aaron Clippinger          SR R.P.I.                   1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Erik Trinkle              SR R.P.I.                   1.88m    6-02.00 
  5 Cole Burbage              FR St. Lawrence             1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Eddie Maxwell             SO R.P.I.                  J1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Liam Burbage              FR St. Lawrence             1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Taylor Bouchard           JR St. Lawrence             1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Samuel Emerson            SO St. Lawrence                NH            
 -- Matt Villa                FR R.P.I.                      NH            
 -- Michael Whelton           SR R.I.T.                      NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Austin White              SR R.I.T.                   4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Michael Kist              SR R.I.T.                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Michael Whelton           SR R.I.T.                   4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Jack Smith                FR R.I.T.                  J4.25m   13-11.25 
  5 Christopher Beckley       FR R.I.T.                   4.10m   13-05.25 
  6 Conor Maddry              SO R.P.I.                  J4.10m   13-05.25 
  7 Joseph Vetere             SO R.P.I.                   3.95m   12-11.50 
  8 Jack Bates                SO R.I.T.                  J3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Pavel Lopez Haas          JR R.P.I.                   3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 William Merchant          SO St. Lawrence             3.65m   11-11.75 
 11 Austin Freedman           JR R.P.I.                  J3.65m   11-11.75 
 12 Andrew Maniace            SO R.P.I.                   3.50m   11-05.75 
 13 Alec MacCrory             SR St. Lawrence             3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Ethan Maguire             SO R.I.T.                      NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daniel Giuliano           FR R.I.T.                   6.93m   22-09.00 
  2 Aaron Clippinger          SR R.P.I.                   6.76m   22-02.25 
  3 Nicholas Ng               SR R.I.T.                   6.72m   22-00.75 
  4 Claude Bonnet             JR Union (N.Y.)             6.66m   21-10.25 
  5 Daniel Viscardi           SR St. Lawrence             6.64m   21-09.50 
  6 Matt Vitagliano           JR R.P.I.                   6.37m   20-10.75 
  7 Jack Bates                SO R.I.T.                   6.32m   20-09.00 
  8 Andrew Brush              SO St. Lawrence             6.22m   20-05.00 
  9 Pat Glennon               FR Union (N.Y.)             6.08m   19-11.50 
 10 Taylor Bouchard           JR St. Lawrence             5.92m   19-05.25 
 11 Elijah Wickland Shearer   FR St. Lawrence             5.91m   19-04.75 
 12 Luca Scheuer              SO R.P.I.                   5.85m   19-02.50 
 13 Sven Gustafson            SR St. Lawrence             5.71m   18-09.00 
 14 Patrick Corbit            FR St. Lawrence             5.70m   18-08.50 
 15 Cole Burbage              FR St. Lawrence             5.67m   18-07.25 
 16 David Bain                SO St. Lawrence             5.30m   17-04.75 
 17 Moemedi Rakhudu           FR St. Lawrence             5.27m   17-03.50 
 18 Liam Burbage              FR St. Lawrence             5.12m   16-09.75 
 19 Connor Hurley             SR Union (N.Y.)             4.98m   16-04.25 
 -- Alex Monaco               SO R.P.I.                    FOUL            
 -- Matt Villa                FR R.P.I.                    FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicholas Ng               SR R.I.T.                  13.56m   44-06.00 
  2 Matt Vitagliano           JR R.P.I.                  13.46m   44-02.00 
  3 Joseph Osaheni            SO R.P.I.                  13.12m   43-00.50 
  4 Trevor Quintana           SR R.P.I.                  12.74m   41-09.75 
  5 Pat Glennon               FR Union (N.Y.)            12.54m   41-01.75 
  6 Bradley Morissette        SO R.I.T.                  12.45m   40-10.25 
  7 Luca Scheuer              SO R.P.I.                  12.44m   40-09.75 
  8 Connor Hurley             SR Union (N.Y.)            12.33m   40-05.50 
  9 Elijah Wickland Shearer   FR St. Lawrence            12.19m   40-00.00 
 10 Jack Bates                SO R.I.T.                  12.18m   39-11.50 
 11 Taylor Bouchard           JR St. Lawrence            11.66m   38-03.25 
 -- David Bain                SO St. Lawrence              FOUL            
 -- Noah Flynn                FR R.I.T.                    FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benjamin Mountain         SR Union (N.Y.)            14.51m   47-07.25 
  2 Jake Saxton               SR R.I.T.                  14.49m   47-06.50 
  3 Mike Pesanello            SR R.P.I.                  13.86m   45-05.75 
  4 Zachery Darling           SO R.I.T.                  13.50m   44-03.50 
  5 George Gonatas            FR R.P.I.                  13.48m   44-02.75 
  6 Dylan Babcock             SO St. Lawrence            13.35m   43-09.75 
  7 Sean Terry                SR R.I.T.                  13.26m   43-06.00 
  8 Connor Pease              JR St. Lawrence            13.09m   42-11.50 
  9 Kent Kellar               FR R.I.T.                  12.38m   40-07.50 
 10 Dan Robens                JR Union (N.Y.)            12.25m   40-02.25 
 11 Benjamin Schwartz         SR Union (N.Y.)            11.95m   39-02.50 
 12 Mickey Evans              JR R.I.T.                  11.86m   38-11.00 
 13 Tony Campedelli           FR Union (N.Y.)            11.69m   38-04.25 
 14 William Merchant          SO St. Lawrence            11.50m   37-08.75 
 15 Kevin Danaher             FR St. Lawrence            11.15m   36-07.00 
 16 Owen McNamara             FR Union (N.Y.)            11.02m   36-02.00 
 17 Malcolm Porterfield       SO R.P.I.                  10.89m   35-08.75 
 18 Dylan Ulm                 SR R.I.T.                  10.86m   35-07.75 
 19 Mark Shapiro              FR R.P.I.                  10.82m   35-06.00 
 20 Matt Villa                FR R.P.I.                  10.21m   33-06.00 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mike Pesanello            SR R.P.I.                  16.95m   55-07.50 
  2 Jake Saxton               SR R.I.T.                  14.73m   48-04.00 
  3 Zachery Darling           SO R.I.T.                  14.31m   46-11.50 
  4 Connor Pease              JR St. Lawrence            14.24m   46-08.75 
  5 Dylan Babcock             SO St. Lawrence            13.65m   44-09.50 
  6 Mark Shapiro              FR R.P.I.                  13.61m   44-08.00 
  7 Benjamin Mountain         SR Union (N.Y.)            13.54m   44-05.25 
  8 Malcolm Porterfield       SO R.P.I.                  13.30m   43-07.75 
  9 Benjamin Schwartz         SR Union (N.Y.)            12.87m   42-02.75 
 10 George Gonatas            FR R.P.I.                  12.83m   42-01.25 
 11 Chris Marina              JR Union (N.Y.)            11.39m   37-04.50 
 12 Tony Campedelli           FR Union (N.Y.)            11.30m   37-01.00 
 13 Kevin Danaher             FR St. Lawrence            10.60m   34-09.50 
 14 Sven Gustafson            SR St. Lawrence             8.65m   28-04.50