Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2017 01:10 AM
                           Section-V-AB - 2/16/2017                            
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet              6.95   2  10   
  2 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                  7.32   2   8   
  3 Jaelyn Davis               9 Rush-Henriet              7.36   2   6   
  4 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili               7.38   2   4   
  5 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr              7.39   2   2   
  6 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom              7.42   2   1   
  7 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                    7.43   2 
  8 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech               7.64   2 
  9 Jenna Strickland          12 Victor Centr              7.69   1 
 10 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech               7.70   1 
 11 Gionna Laracuente          9 Rush-Henriet              7.75   1 
 12 Stefani Teglash           10 Penfield                  7.76   1 
 13 Elaye Ekiyor              10 Penfield                  7.83   1 
 14 Taylor Allen               9 Churchville-              7.90   1 
 15 Briana Lowry              11 Hilton                    7.99   1 
 16 Haley Smout               10 Churchville-              8.05   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet             40.19   4  10   
  2 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech              41.94   4   8   
  3 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet             42.38   4   6   
  4 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom             42.86   4   4   
  5 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                 43.64   3   2   
  6 Diamani Madden            12 Edison Tech              43.72   2   1   
  7 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili              43.96   3 
  8 Jenna Strickland          12 Victor Centr             43.99   3 
  9 Taylor Atkins-Lewis       11 Fairport                 44.57   3 
 10 Hailey Rice                9 Webster Schr             44.67   1 
 11 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr             44.94   2 
 12 Claire Myers              11 Fairport                 45.13   2 
 13 Cheterria Johnson         10 Edison Tech              45.72   2 
 14 Cemanie Brown             11 Rush-Henriet             45.95   1 
 15 Alicia Zimmer             11 Webster Thom             46.31   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           1:35.69   3  10   
  2 Maddy Mason                9 Hilton                 1:38.99   3   8   
  3 Erika Tillotson           12 Victor Centr           1:40.80   3   6   
  4 Cameron Mackenzie         11 Penfield               1:42.34   3   4   
  5 Emily Fish                11 Fairport               1:45.18   3   2   
  6 Milan Linzy               10 Rush-Henriet           1:46.62   2   1   
  7 Emma Canny                12 Rush-Henriet           1:47.41   2 
  8 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield               1:48.04   2 
  9 Molly Sauter              10 Penfield               1:49.28   2 
 10 Abby Dyson                12 Webster Schr           1:50.03   1 
 11 Haley Brennan             10 Webster Thom           1:50.06   2 
 12 Lauren O'Dell             12 Victor Centr           1:50.42   1 
 13 Payton Yelle              10 Penfield               1:51.31   1 
 14 Leigha Gould               9 Webster Schr           1:51.38   1 
 15 Anna Schwarzweller        12 Victor Centr           1:54.53   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           2:52.70   2  10   
  2 Sinead Sargeant           11 Fairport               2:59.51   2   8   
  3 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet           3:02.40   2   6   
  4 Morgan Molesworth         12 Victor Centr           3:12.29   2   4   
  5 Abby Baerwaldt            12 Rush-Henriet           3:16.70   2   2   
  6 Allison Prescott          12 Fairport               3:17.83   2   1   
  7 Grace Nothnagle            9 Rush-Henriet           3:19.66   1 
  8 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      11 Fairport               3:20.01   2 
  9 Lexi Peters               11 Rush-Henriet           3:21.07   1 
 10 Jaime Gudyka               9 Webster Schr           3:21.68   2 
 11 Elena Ziskind              9 Webster Thom           3:22.28   1 
 12 Allison Menendez          12 Rush-Henriet           3:24.79   1 
 13 Marlee Angus              10 Penfield               3:26.41   2 
 14 Cecelia Carney            10 Webster Schr           3:28.44   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             12 Webster Thom           4:47.59   10   
  2 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet           5:04.70    8   
  3 Bailey Pierce             11 Rush-Henriet           5:06.83    6   
  4 Claire Ashton             12 Webster Thom           5:10.76    4   
  5 Erin Foley                12 Victor Centr           5:12.87    2   
  6 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-           5:13.21    1   
  7 Heather Ashton             8 Webster Thom           5:13.42  
  8 Lia Kowalski               9 Webster Thom           5:15.33  
  9 Ilsa Kloiber               8 Victor Centr           5:15.95  
 10 Riley Mason                7 Hilton                 5:25.26  
 11 Kelsie Canessa            12 Webster Schr           5:26.42  
 12 Adelyn Carney              9 Webster Schr           5:28.88  
 13 Melissa Pauly              9 Hilton                 5:29.92  
 14 Alexandra Ventresca        8 Rush-Henriet           5:31.70  
 15 Riley Johnson             10 Hilton                 5:40.86  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anna Kostarellis          12 Churchville-          10:25.86   10   
  2 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-          10:42.95    8   
  3 Bailey Pierce             11 Rush-Henriet          10:52.83    6   
  4 Morgan Brady              11 Fairport              11:27.03    4   
  5 Emily Scheck              12 Webster Schr          11:28.84    2   
  6 Alison Reigle              9 Hilton                11:31.46    1   
  7 Kaitlyn Nowak              8 Webster Schr          11:42.90  
  8 Carolyn Bremer            12 Victor Centr          11:44.14  
  9 Jenna Prosperi             9 Fairport              11:46.49  
 10 Erin Davis                 9 Penfield              11:52.32  
 11 Makenna Bleier            12 Hilton                12:06.17  
 12 Kortnie Demers            12 Hilton                12:07.48  
 13 Gillian Brown             12 Rush-Henriet          12:08.40  
 14 Jenny Bartholomay         11 Rush-Henriet          12:09.82  
 15 Elizabeth Ramsey          10 Webster Schr          12:23.66  
 16 Brianna Walker            11 Webster Schr          12:32.20  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili               8.36   3  10   
  2 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili               8.82   3   8   
  3 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili               8.98   3   6   
  4 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili               9.07   3   4   
  5 Joanna Jin                11 Penfield                  9.09   3   2   
  6 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech               9.69   3   1   
  7 Maddi Stockman            11 Victor Centr              9.71   2 
  8 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet              9.72   2 
  9 Isabel Moll               12 Fairport                  9.76   3 
 10 Gianna Damico             12 Victor Centr              9.80   3 
 11 Olivia Bockrath           11 Fairport                  9.85   2 
 12 Arianna Fair              11 Hilton                    9.88   1 
 13 Morgan Stewart            11 Penfield                  9.94   2 
 14 Brenna McKane             12 Webster Thom              9.98   2 
 15 Chivonna Reed             10 Fairport                  9.99   2 
 16 Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet             10.00   2 
 17 Lydia Slattery            10 Rush-Henriet             10.14   1 
 18 Alyssa Cusimano           10 Hilton                   10.19   2 
 19 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet             10.24   1 
 20 Meghan Mendola            12 Webster Thom             10.27   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:47.19   2  10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:48.26   2   8   
  3 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:49.31   2   6   
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       1:49.89   2   4   
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:52.47   1   2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:55.90   1   1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         1:56.32   1 
  8 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              2:02.51   1 
 -- Webster Schroeder  'A'                                   DQ   1  zone 1
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay waterfall Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:13.59   10   
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:14.94    8   
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         4:26.26    6   
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:35.64    4   
  5 Edison Tech  'A'                                    4:35.66    2   
  6 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    4:36.18    1   
  7 Penfield  'A'                                       4:41.96  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilton  'A'                                        10:14.74   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                      10:23.01    8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                10:28.88    6   
  4 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:31.58    4   
  5 Victor Central  'A'                                10:41.42    2   
  6 Fairport  'A'                                      10:42.65    1   
  7 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:42.78  
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                        DNF  
 
Girls High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili            5-00.00   10   
  2 Allison Feder             11 Fairport               4-10.00    8   
  3 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield               4-08.00    6   
  4 Courtney Curley            9 Churchville-          J4-08.00    4   
  5 Chivonna Reed             10 Fairport               4-06.00    2   
  6 Makenzie Sliker           10 Webster Schr           4-04.00    0.50
  6 Allison Prescott          12 Fairport               4-04.00    0.50
 
Girls Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis               10 Gates-Chili           13-01.00   10   
  2 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton                11-00.00    8   
  3 Sydney Angus              11 Penfield               9-06.00    6   
  4 Regan Maguire             11 Penfield              J9-06.00    4   
  5 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                 8-09.00    2   
  6 Laura Reigle               7 Hilton                J8-09.00    1   
  7 Reegan Mitchell           11 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
  7 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili            8-00.00  
  9 Gianna Damico             12 Victor Centr          J8-00.00  
 10 Alyssa Cavuoto            11 Hilton                J8-00.00  
 11 Elenie Mitchell           12 Penfield               7-03.00  
 12 Mackenzie Johnson         10 Hilton                J7-03.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet          19-07.00   10   
  2 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr          18-03.50    8   
  3 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili           17-04.25    6   
  4 Amber Daley                9 Rush-Henriet          16-11.75    4   
  5 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                16-06.75    2   
  6 Jaelyn Davis               9 Rush-Henriet          16-03.50    1   
  7 Allison Feder             11 Fairport              15-10.50  
  8 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr          15-10.00  
  9 Nicole Barlow             10 Penfield              15-09.25  
 10 Claire Myers              11 Fairport              15-09.00  
 11 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              15-08.50  
 12 Katie LeClaire             9 Webster Schr          15-06.50  
 13 Josephine Redlin          11 Gates-Chili           15-05.50  
 14 Miranda Hughes            11 Rush-Henriet          15-03.00  
 15 Morgan Stewart            11 Penfield              15-02.50  
 16 Olivia Bockrath           11 Fairport              15-02.25  
 17 Claire Dean               12 Webster Thom          14-11.25  
 18 Samantha Dumitrescu        9 Webster Schr          14-09.50  
 19 Tori Vahl                  9 Webster Thom          14-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili           37-11.25   10   
  2 Josephine Redlin          11 Gates-Chili           36-05.00    8   
  3 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet          35-09.00    6   
  4 Amber Daley                9 Rush-Henriet          35-05.25    4   
  5 Erika Tillotson           12 Victor Centr          33-11.50    2   
  6 Caroline Wirth             9 Fairport              33-11.25    1   
  7 Allison Feder             11 Fairport              33-09.50  
  8 Caroline Miller           10 Rush-Henriet          33-02.25  
  9 Joanna Jin                11 Penfield              33-00.25  
 10 Kaelin Shepard             9 Rush-Henriet          32-04.75  
 11 Keren Park                 9 Rush-Henriet          32-04.00  
 12 Tori Vahl                  9 Webster Thom          32-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tiariqua Barlow           12 Gates-Chili           33-01.25   10   
  2 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          32-07.50    8   
  3 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet          32-05.50    6   
  4 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield              32-02.00    4   
  5 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          31-09.00    2   
  6 Jocelyn Hernandez         11 Churchville-          31-04.00    1   
  7 Alexis Lunn               11 Webster Schr          30-09.50  
  8 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          30-04.00  
  9 Sydney Dillman            11 Victor Centr          29-11.50  
 10 Paulina Goodermote        12 Churchville-          29-07.00  
 11 Sami Whitaker             10 Edison Tech           29-00.50  
 12 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          28-04.25  
 13 Laura Benjamin            11 Rush-Henriet          28-01.00  
 14 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                27-08.50  
 15 Kirstin Meyers            10 Webster Schr          27-06.50  
 16 Emma Rock                 10 Penfield              27-02.00  
 17 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet          26-09.50  
 18 Samiah Dilbert            12 Hilton                25-10.50  
 19 Kirtana Subramaniam        9 Rush-Henriet          25-03.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          45-08.75   10   
  2 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                36-10.75    8   
  3 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          36-07.25    6   
  4 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield              35-07.25    4   
  5 Jacklyn Capozzi           11 Rush-Henriet          33-10.50    2   
  6 Sydney Dillman            11 Victor Centr          33-09.00    1   
  7 Katey Ringo               11 Rush-Henriet          33-01.25  
  8 Chloe Cobbs               10 Webster Thom          33-00.00  
  9 Megan Makowski            11 Webster Thom          31-07.50  
 10 Emma Rock                 10 Penfield              31-02.00  
 11 Emily Riley               11 Rush-Henriet          30-00.50  
 12 Taylor O'Connor           11 Churchville-          29-02.50  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Murphy               9 Penfield               7:33.35   10   
  2 Chloe Messore             12 Hilton                 7:43.99    8   
  3 Maria Meck                11 Penfield               8:24.92    6   
  4 Lily Holt                 10 Hilton                 9:06.29    4   
  5 Allison Goodman            9 Rush-Henriet           9:27.33    2   
  6 Adah Brophy               12 Penfield               9:28.93    1   
  7 Kateryna Fetsyak          10 Rush-Henriet           9:30.46  
 -- Antoria Conde             10 Gates-Chili                 DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad              7.51   2  10   
  2 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              7.63   2   8   
  3 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me              7.68   2   6   
  4 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport                 7.76   1   4   
  5 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me              7.81   1   2    7.806
  6 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me              7.81   2   1    7.809
  7 Taniya Gaines             10 East HS                   7.82   2 
  8 Venasia Beckford          11 East Irondeq              7.84   2 
  9 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit               7.85   1 
 10 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 7.88   2 
 11 T'Oine Buckman            12 East Irondeq              7.89   2 
 12 Meghan Crowfoot           12 Canandaigua               7.92   1 
 13 Toniqua Jones             11 Greece Athen              7.95   1 
 14 Kamilah Sobers            10 Pittsford Me              7.96   1 
 15 Alona Miller              11 Brighton                  7.99   1 
 16 Shaquia Bennett           12 East Irondeq              8.05   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport              41.42   4  10   
  2 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                43.19   4   8   
  3 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me             43.62   3   6   
  4 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me             43.83   3   4   
  5 Rena Reid                 11 Brighton                 44.15   3   2   
  6 Veronica Wojnowski        12 East Irondeq             45.22   3   1   
  7 Taniya Gaines             10 East HS                  45.47   2 
  8 Venasia Beckford          11 East Irondeq             45.67   2 
  9 T'Oine Buckman            12 East Irondeq             46.07   1 
 10 Triniti Fitts             12 East Irondeq             46.09   2 
 11 Lilly Stroup              11 Brockport                46.25   1 
 12 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             46.27   2 
 13 Jailene Arroyo            10 East Irondeq             46.59   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport            1:40.52   3  10   
  2 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           1:42.52   3   8   
  3 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 East Irondeq           1:45.09   3   6   
  4 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                  1:46.73   2   4   
  5 Kitty Bogdan              10 Mercy                  1:46.99   2   2   
  6 Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me           1:49.85   2   1   
  7 Annie Hanna               12 Pittsford Su           1:51.17   3 
  8 Nubia Cromartie           11 Pittsford Su           1:52.57   3 
  9 Sanaa Wade                11 Pittsford Me           1:53.75   2 
 10 Katie Gorenc              12 Pittsford Su           1:54.81   1 
 11 Anisah Williams           11 East Irondeq           1:56.26   1 
 12 Lilly Williams            11 Pittsford Su           1:56.54   1 
 13 Maggie Moulton            10 Pittsford Su           1:58.49   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           3:10.37   10   
  2 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  3:11.76    8   
  3 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           3:13.48    6   
  4 Nina Doyle                10 Irondequoit            3:19.52    4   
  5 Katrina Delamarter        11 Canandaigua            3:19.74    2   
  6 Maggie Moulton            10 Pittsford Su           3:20.51    1   
  7 Stella Gullo               9 Canandaigua            3:23.80  
  8 Audrey Huff                9 Mercy                  3:27.19  
  9 Katie Gorenc              12 Pittsford Su           3:28.76  
 10 Cassidy Macdonald         10 Brockport              3:29.91  
 11 Jade Greene                9 Pittsford Su           3:30.04  
 12 Kate Cappotelli            9 Pittsford Su           3:38.21  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon Oberst            12 Brighton               5:04.20   10   
  2 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  5:09.64    8   
  3 Ellie Anstrom             10 Pittsford Me           5:12.50    6   
  4 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           5:19.34    4   
  5 Katie Cobos               10 Canandaigua            5:19.41    2   
  6 Chloe Erdle               11 Pittsford Me           5:23.33    1   
  7 Grace Nolan               11 Greece Arcad           5:23.85  
  8 Audrey Bonham             12 Pittsford Su           5:29.64  
  9 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport            5:30.91  
 10 Molly Falkenstein         11 Brockport              5:31.61  
 11 Kyra Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me           5:33.34  
 12 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton               5:40.52  
 13 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                  5:45.85  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly O'Neill              9 Canandaigua           11:05.69   10   
  2 Katie Cobos               10 Canandaigua           11:19.32    8   
  3 Meredith Morse            12 Pittsford Su          11:28.35    6   
  4 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport           11:38.37    4   
  5 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                 11:42.47    2   
  6 Lilly VonRhedy             9 Canandaigua           11:42.72    1   
  7 Zofia Stefankovic          8 Brighton              11:52.56  
  8 Leilani Carr               8 East Irondeq          11:59.56  
  9 Reilly Reber               9 Canandaigua           12:01.46  
 10 Rachel McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me          12:02.60  
 11 Riley Poisson             11 Canandaigua           12:03.13  
 12 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport             12:05.93  
 13 Elena Davis               11 Irondequoit           12:07.32  
 14 Cheyenne Vorndran         10 Greece Arcad          12:13.58  
 15 Isabelle Reynolds         10 Pittsford Me          12:24.64  
 16 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                 12:24.74  
 17 Manvi Singh               10 Pittsford Me          12:26.50  
 18 Emily Friden              11 Pittsford Me          13:07.94  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              8.58   2  10   
  2 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              8.73   2   8   
  3 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me              9.07   2   6   
  4 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                 9.20   2   4   
  5 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 9.37   2   2   
  6 Jordyn Brown              10 Canandaigua               9.54   2   1   
  7 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport               9.63   2 
  8 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                 9.89   1 
  9 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen              9.90   1 
 10 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad              9.93   2 
 11 Camille Sisto             11 Canandaigua              10.11   1 
 12 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                10.57   1 
 13 Madison Wainwright         9 Mercy                    10.58   1 
 14 Jessica Swalbach          11 Brockport                10.80   1 
 15 Savanna St Louis           9 Greece Athen             10.84   1 
 16 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    13.13   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brockport  'A'                                      1:51.20   2  10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:51.38   2   8   
  3 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:53.82   2   6   
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:54.59   1   4   
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:55.65   1   2   
  6 Brighton  'A'                                       1:55.73   1   1   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.06   2 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          1:56.60   1 
  9 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:57.95   1 
 -- Greece Athena  'A'                                       DQ   2  zone 1
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               4:18.79   10   
  2 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:35.99    8   
  3 Mercy  'A'                                          4:36.97    6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      4:42.03    4   
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:46.79    2   
  6 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:58.98    1   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:20.89   10   
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:33.04    8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:45.88    6   
  4 Brighton  'A'                                      11:19.64    4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:22.40    2   
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                     11:36.47    1   
 
Girls High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me           5-00.00   10   
  2 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport              4-10.00    8   
  3 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                 J4-10.00    6   
  4 Chloe Couderc             10 Brighton               4-08.00    4   
  5 Vivian Rapp               10 Brighton               4-06.00    2   
  6 Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                 J4-06.00    1   
  7 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me           4-04.00  
  7 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad           4-04.00  
 -- Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad                NH  
 -- Suzanna Wojnowski         10 East Irondeq                NH  
 -- Olivia Hernick             9 Pittsford Me                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00   10   
  2 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua            9-06.00    8   
  3 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton               8-09.00    6   
  4 Yelena Fedorishina        10 Spencerport            8-00.00    3   
  4 Ava Roncone               11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00    3   
  6 Sachi Sharp               10 Brighton              J8-00.00    1   
  7 Emma Galusha              11 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
  7 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad           7-03.00  
  7 Meghan Miller             11 Pittsford Su           7-03.00  
  7 Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me           7-03.00  
 11 Brooke Fedison             9 East Irondeq           6-06.00  
 11 Sarah Dickinson           11 Pittsford Me           6-06.00  
 -- Emma Weber                12 Mercy                       NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          16-09.50   10   
  2 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad          16-07.75    8   
  3 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me          15-10.00    6   
  4 Alona Miller              11 Brighton              15-09.50    4   
  5 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su          15-07.25    2   
  6 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          15-07.00    1   
  7 Shaquia Bennett           12 East Irondeq          15-06.50  
  8 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          15-05.00  
  9 Rosalyn Albarran          11 Pittsford Su          15-02.75  
 10 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           15-01.50  
 11 Rena Reid                 11 Brighton              14-09.50  
 12 Dinya Hughes               9 Canandaigua           14-09.00  
 13 Janie Potts               11 Pittsford Su          14-05.25  
 14 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          14-02.50  
 15 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                 12-10.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen          37-00.25   10   
  2 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          36-04.25    8   
  3 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad          35-03.00    6   
  4 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua           34-04.00    4   
  5 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          34-01.00    2   
  6 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                 33-09.25    1   
  7 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          33-06.50  
  8 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                 32-09.50  
  9 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           32-08.00  
 10 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          31-05.00  
 11 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 31-04.50  
 12 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen          31-02.00  
 13 Riley Blasiak             11 Brighton              31-00.00  
 14 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport             30-06.50  
 15 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           30-04.00  
 16 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me          29-06.75  
 
Girls Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          33-10.75   10   
  2 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          33-07.25    8   
  3 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             33-07.00    6   
  4 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 31-09.00    4   
  5 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 31-01.75    2   
  6 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          28-00.50    1   
  7 Micaela Foster            11 Canandaigua           26-09.25  
  8 Annmarie Olson            12 Canandaigua           25-11.50  
  9 Kyrah Graham              10 Brighton              25-11.00  
 10 Riley Murphy               9 Canandaigua           25-09.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          44-06.75   10   
  2 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          44-00.00    8   
  3 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 37-07.25    6   
  4 Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me          33-04.25    4   
  5 Shemaiah Young            10 Pittsford Me          33-03.50    2   
  6 Annmarie Olson            12 Canandaigua           32-08.25    1   
  7 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 31-03.00  
  8 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             29-01.75  
  9 Riley Murphy               9 Canandaigua           28-00.00  
 10 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           25-04.25  
 11 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          24-10.00  
 12 Madison Herman             9 Canandaigua           24-00.25  
 13 Jenna LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad         J24-00.25  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace VanGorder           12 Canandaigua            7:48.14   10   
  2 Chloe Engin               10 Pittsford Me           8:10.87    8   
  3 Morgan McGrath            10 Pittsford Su           8:29.90    6   
  4 Kristina Bevins           10 East Irondeq           9:06.69    4   
  5 Emma Thomas               10 Pittsford Me           9:07.31    2   
  6 Kailey Evanowsky          10 Mercy                  9:21.76    1   
  7 Hailey Fish               11 Canandaigua            9:34.61  
  8 Amanda Nahas               9 Spencerport            9:35.93  
  9 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                  9:38.29  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu              6.46   2  10   
  2 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet              6.62   2   8   
  3 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili               6.65   2   6   
  4 Gary Brown                11 Edison Tech               6.66   2   4   
  5 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili               6.71   2   2   
  6 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech               6.80   2   1   
  7 Nathan Zariczny           11 Penfield                  6.86   1  6.852
  8 Chris Allen               10 Penfield                  6.86   2  6.860
  9 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu              6.87   1 
 10 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom              6.89   1 
 11 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech               6.92   1 
 12 Willie Walker              9 Rush-Henriet              6.96   1 
 13 Chris Ryder               10 McQuaid Jesu              6.98   1 
 14 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr              7.00   1 
 15 Majoe Tullay              12 Edison Tech               7.07   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu             35.25   4  10   
  2 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              35.71   4   8   
  3 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu             36.70   4   6   
  4 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili              37.29   3   4   
  5 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-             37.36   3   2   
  6 Jarrett Odorisi           11 McQuaid Jesu             37.38   3   1   
  7 Gary Brown                11 Edison Tech              37.76   2 
  8 Joe Pizzi                 10 Penfield                 37.80   3 
  9 Liam Gordon               12 Fairport                 37.87   2 
 10 Lukas D'Alfonso           12 Rush-Henriet             37.97   4 
 11 Chris Allen               10 Penfield                 38.17   1 
 12 Adrian Jones               9 Edison Tech              38.32   2 
 13 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   38.48   1 
 14 Paul Saber                12 Webster Thom             38.56   2 
 15 Stephen Beckham           11 Rush-Henriet             38.63   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lukas D'Alfonso           12 Rush-Henriet           1:24.18   4  10   
  2 Nico Bellavia             11 Victor Centr           1:24.19   4   8   
  3 Connor Preston            10 Victor Centr           1:25.10   4   6   
  4 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom           1:25.21   4   4   
  5 Lowell McCarthy           12 Penfield               1:25.48   4   2   
  6 Aiden Daniels             11 Rush-Henriet           1:26.57   3   1   
  7 Andy Frank                10 Penfield               1:26.75   3 
  8 Tanner Day                12 Rush-Henriet           1:27.91   3 
  9 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                 1:28.71   1 
 10 Mason Kozody              10 Fairport               1:28.90   3 
 11 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-           1:29.23   2 
 12 Chris Lowenguth           12 Webster Thom           1:30.25   2 
 13 Justin Townsend           12 Churchville-           1:31.41   1 
 14 Justin Colucci            12 Victor Centr           1:31.97   2 
 -- Samuel Schraver           11 Fairport                   DNF   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Farnham              12 Penfield               2:36.08   2  10   
  2 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu           2:37.69   2   8   
  3 Jack Murphy               12 Penfield               2:39.04   2   6   
  4 Noah Brown                11 Rush-Henriet           2:40.71   2   4   
  5 Jason Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           2:41.97   1   2   
  6 Brandon George            12 Rush-Henriet           2:42.26   2   1   
  7 John Pullano              11 Penfield               2:42.66   2 
  8 Hunter Braun              11 Victor Centr           2:43.04   2 
  9 Jack Callard              11 Fairport               2:43.47   1 
 10 Brian Martin              12 Hilton                 2:44.39   2 
 11 Ben Dertinger             10 Webster Schr           2:44.86   2 
 12 Andrew Lembo-Ehms         11 Webster Schr           2:46.42   1 
 13 John Steele               12 McQuaid Jesu           2:47.47   1 
 14 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:48.49   2 
 15 Justin Mosher             10 Hilton                 2:48.54   1 
 16 Kyle Dick                 12 Churchville-           2:49.16   1 
 17 Joey Tyner                11 Rush-Henriet           2:49.28   1 
 18 Evan Mancini              11 McQuaid Jesu           2:49.80   1 
 -- Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-               DNF   1 
 -- Nathan Markle             12 Fairport                   DNF   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brad Farnham              12 Penfield               4:26.96   2  10   
  2 Tyler Senall              11 Penfield               4:28.02   2   8   
  3 Aidan Blake               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:35.35   2   6   
  4 Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-           4:36.67   2   4   
  5 Andrew Schmuhl            10 Victor Centr           4:41.66   1   2   
  6 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                 4:42.44   2   1   
  7 Charlie Freeman           10 Rush-Henriet           4:42.63   2 
  8 Evan Brueckner            10 Penfield               4:43.16   2 
  9 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton                 4:45.08   2 
 10 Oliver Kelley             10 Churchville-           4:46.33   1 
 11 Matt Abell                10 Fairport               4:47.18   1 
 12 Sam Liberatore            11 Fairport               4:48.80   1 
 13 Mark Pham                 12 Rush-Henriet           4:49.23   1 
 14 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu           4:53.94   2 
 15 Jacob Fredericks           9 Penfield               4:56.77   2 
 16 Zachary Gauronski         10 Penfield               4:56.99   1 
 17 Nathan Black              10 Victor Centr           4:59.11   1 
 18 Brian Kline               12 Rush-Henriet           5:03.47   1 
 -- Michael Speciale          11 Hilton                     DNF   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              11 Penfield               9:34.50   10   
  2 Majd Rouhana              11 Fairport               9:39.41    8   
  3 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-           9:48.85    6   
  4 Jacob Fredericks           9 Penfield               9:50.23    4   
  5 Michael Speciale          11 Hilton                 9:57.87    2   
  6 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton                 9:59.09    1   
  7 Abel Hagos                10 McQuaid Jesu          10:06.49  
  8 Nathan Lockwood           11 Churchville-          10:10.48  
  9 Joe Silivestro            12 Hilton                10:16.27  
 10 Ethan Abell               11 Fairport              10:16.35  
 11 Joe Doerr                 12 McQuaid Jesu          10:25.18  
 12 Andrew Korts              10 Churchville-          10:26.73  
 13 Robert Meyer              12 Rush-Henriet          10:46.71  
 14 Landon Urzetta            11 Victor Centr          11:10.39  
 -- Jake Marchese             10 Penfield                   DNF  
 -- Sean Henretta             10 Fairport                   DNF  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class A
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom              7.83   2  10   
  2 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom              7.90   2   8   
  3 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu              8.01   2   6   
  4 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet              8.10   2   4   
  5 Michael Bayley            10 Victor Centr              8.21   2   2    8.206
  6 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr              8.21   2   1    8.208
  7 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr              8.36   2 
  8 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom              8.51   1 
  9 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                  8.58   2 
 10 Brendan Frutchey          12 Victor Centr              9.21   1 
 11 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet              9.58   1 
 12 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-             10.51   1 
 -- Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                      FS   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:32.71   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:34.58   2   8   
  3 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 1:35.47   2   6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:36.00   2   4   
  5 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              1:37.43   1   2   
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         1:40.52   1   1   
  7 Victor Central  'A'                                 1:40.58   1 
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       1:41.37   1 
 -- Gates-Chili  'A'                                         DQ   2  inside the line
 -- Penfield  'A'                                            DQ   2  cut in early
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class A
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:31.46   2  10   
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 3:31.63   2   8   
  3 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:32.51   2   6   
  4 Penfield  'A'                                       3:38.19   2   4   
  5 Hilton  'A'                                         3:42.05   2   2   
  6 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              3:47.64   2   1   
  7 Edison Tech  'A'                                    3:48.81   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class A
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:05.13   10   
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:27.98    8   
  3 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:30.71    6   
  4 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:39.40    4   
  5 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              8:40.00    2   
  6 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:40.08    1   
  7 Hilton  'A'                                         8:46.42  
  8 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:52.97  
 
Boys High Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom           6-02.00   10   
  2 Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili            6-01.00    8   
  3 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu           5-10.00    6   
  4 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr          J5-10.00    4   
  5 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu          J5-10.00    2   
  6 Cole Vandenberg           11 Victor Centr           5-08.00    1   
  7 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet          J5-08.00  
  8 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport              J5-08.00  
  8 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili           J5-08.00  
 10 Zach Hoffman              11 Rush-Henriet           5-06.00  
 10 Ryan Sheridan             12 McQuaid Jesu           5-06.00  
 10 Ryan Kirchner             11 Webster Schr           5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili           14-00.00   10   
  2 Dylan DelConte            11 Gates-Chili           13-06.00    8   
  3 Ryan Harman               10 Fairport              12-06.00    6   
  4 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield             J12-06.00    4   
  5 Jon Maxwell               11 Victor Centr          12-00.00    2   
  6 Cosmo Giunta              11 Gates-Chili          J12-00.00    1   
  7 Cameron Tsai              12 Webster Thom          11-03.00  
  7 Daniel Fee                11 Webster Schr          11-03.00  
  9 Matt Ryan                 11 Webster Schr          10-06.00  
  9 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom          10-06.00  
 11 Anthony Stirpe            10 Hilton                 9-09.00  
 12 Gibson Campbell           11 Penfield              J9-09.00  
 13 Nicholas Romanofsky       10 Webster Schr           9-00.00  
 14 Ryan Anglum               10 Penfield              J9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu          23-07.25   10   
  2 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom          21-10.75    8   
  3 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr          20-09.00    6   
  4 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili           20-08.50    4   
  5 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           20-08.25    2   
  6 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom          20-06.75    1   
  7 David Stirpe              11 Hilton                20-05.75  
  8 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           20-05.25  
  9 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom          20-03.50  
 10 Jackson Hays              11 Penfield              20-03.25  
 11 Ryan Harman               10 Fairport              19-05.25  
 12 Trevor Schneggenburger    10 Fairport              19-01.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           43-11.00   10   
  2 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield              42-11.00    8   
  3 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           42-08.75    6   
  4 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom          42-06.50    4   
  5 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr          40-10.25    2   
  6 Trevor Schneggenburger    10 Fairport              40-07.50    1   
  7 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet          40-06.00  
  8 Alex Marino               12 Webster Schr          39-04.00  
  9 Jamal Smith               12 Gates-Chili           39-01.50  
 10 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech           37-11.00  
 11 Majoe Tullay              12 Edison Tech           36-01.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          47-11.25   10   
  2 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu          47-08.25    8   
  3 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili           42-08.50    6   
  4 Nicolus Buksic            12 Rush-Henriet          41-02.00    4   
  5 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           39-00.75    2   
  6 Matt Daudelin             11 Rush-Henriet          38-09.50    1   
  7 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          36-03.25  
  8 Jackson Hays              11 Penfield              34-08.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class A
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          53-03.50   10   
  2 Chrisean Davis-Pinckney   12 Gates-Chili           49-04.50    8   
  3 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu          46-11.75    6   
  4 Lorenzo Robinson          12 Gates-Chili           44-05.75    4   
  5 Tim Coene                 10 Webster Thom          42-10.75    2   
  6 Nicolus Buksic            12 Rush-Henriet          41-00.00    1   
  7 Wyclef Love               11 Gates-Chili           40-01.75  
  8 Josef Brunner              9 McQuaid Jesu          39-10.50  
  9 Jacob Dedie               11 Churchville-          39-05.00  
 10 DJ Mathis                 11 Rush-Henriet          38-09.50  
 11 Declan Hansen             11 McQuaid Jesu          37-08.00  
 12 Nathan Farnham            10 Penfield              32-09.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Da'Kari Brown             12 East Irondeq              6.52   2  10   
  2 Carlton Turner            12 East Irondeq              6.57   2   8   
  3 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                 6.68   2   6   
  4 Tahjmere Elliott          12 East Irondeq              6.73   2   4   
  5 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.74   2   2   
  6 Jordan Amstey             12 Brighton                  6.92   2   1   
  7 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad              6.93   2 
  8 Cameron Howard            11 Brockport                 7.03   2 
  9 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit               7.05   1 
 10 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit               7.06   1 
 11 Grant Thomas              10 Canandaigua               7.08   1 
 12 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen              7.12   1 
 13 Edi Muka                  11 East HS                   7.16   1 
 14 Cody Place                10 Brockport                 7.22   1 
 15 Avery Bowens              10 East Irondeq              7.33   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport                37.18   4  10   
  2 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                37.58   3   8   
  3 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport                38.15   4   6   
  4 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit              38.34   3   4   
  5 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport              38.44   4   2   
  6 Edi Muka                  11 East HS                  38.58   3   1   
  7 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             39.39   2 
  8 Ruot Juong                12 Spencerport              39.59   1 
  9 Parker Monagan            10 Spencerport              40.37   1 
 10 Ethan Tracey              11 Irondequoit              40.41   2 
 11 Nick Kilmer               11 Pittsford Su             41.16   1 
 -- Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad               DNF   3 
 -- Ryan Karker               10 Greece Arcad                DQ   4  lane violation
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class B
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              1:25.35   3  10   
  2 Ethan Hilbert             11 Greece Arcad           1:26.46   3   8   
  3 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad           1:28.21   3   6   
  4 Jonah Simpson             12 Brighton               1:29.17   3   4   
  5 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 East Irondeq           1:30.04   2   2   
  6 Ethan Ingraham            11 Pittsford Me           1:30.50   2   1   
  7 Jacob Gefell              12 Greece Athen           1:30.82   2 
  8 Patrick Wilbur            12 Brockport              1:30.86   2 
  9 Charles Shi               11 Pittsford Me           1:31.74   1 
 10 Michael Krueger           11 Brockport              1:32.39   1 
 11 Colby Wharram             11 Brockport              1:33.52   2 
 12 Johnathan Fedison         10 East Irondeq           1:40.23   1 
 13 Sam Viggiani              12 Canandaigua            1:49.52   3 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad           2:39.84   10   
  2 Jonah Simpson             12 Brighton               2:41.13    8   
  3 Matt Laframboise          10 Greece Arcad           2:42.73    6   
  4 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport              2:44.07    4   
  5 Olaf Oddsson Cricco       10 Brighton               2:45.23    2   
  6 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport            2:45.50    1   
  7 Owen Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           2:47.83  
  8 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           2:48.99  
  9 Lucas Simonetti           10 Pittsford Su           2:53.83  
 10 Tyler Bentivegna          12 Greece Arcad           2:55.12  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton               4:34.95   10   
  2 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport            4:36.32    8   
  3 William Stone             12 Brighton               4:36.52    6   
  4 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           4:41.43    4   
  5 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport              4:43.50    2   
  6 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           4:44.33    1   
  7 Thomas Dellinger          12 Brighton               4:49.38  
  8 Zachary Wharram           11 Brockport              4:58.09  
  9 Owen Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           4:58.11  
 10 Quinn Ewell               10 Greece Athen           4:58.60  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton               9:56.24   10   
  2 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport              9:57.15    8   
  3 Oliver Rapp               12 Brighton               9:58.73    6   
  4 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad          10:06.54    4   
  5 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me          10:06.90    2   
  6 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport             10:22.64    1   
  7 James Smith                9 Pittsford Me          10:37.36  
  8 Hayden Lieb                9 Brighton              10:43.62  
  9 Xander Guzman             11 Brighton              10:49.11  
 10 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport           11:00.01  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                 7.79   10   
  2 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad              7.90    8   
  3 Dillon Gleason            12 Canandaigua               8.53    6   
  4 Anthony Ren               11 Pittsford Me              9.24    4   
  5 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen              9.25    2   
 -- Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit                 FS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:37.27   2  10   
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:39.64   2   8   
  3 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:40.66   2   6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:41.31   2   4   
  5 East HS  'A'                                        1:42.67   1   2   
  6 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:43.29   2   1   
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:43.62   2 
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       1:45.54   1 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:46.00   1 
 10 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:46.73   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class B
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               3:40.71   2  10   
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:43.57   2   8   
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:46.05   2   6   
  4 Brockport  'A'                                      3:46.65   2   4   
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:47.61   2   2   
  6 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:49.85   1   1   
  7 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           3:51.48   1 
  8 Brighton  'A'                                       3:59.47   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class B
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brighton  'A'                                       8:37.85   10   
  2 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:37.86    8   
  3 Brockport  'A'                                      8:52.23    6   
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:30.42    4   
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:39.29    2   
 -- Spencerport  'A'                                         DQ   lap short
 
Boys High Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Max Colcord               12 Canandaigua            5-10.00   10   
  2 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           J5-10.00    8   
  3 Cole Norris Jr            12 Greece Arcad           5-08.00    6   
  4 Carlton Turner            12 East Irondeq           5-04.00    4   
  5 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me          J5-04.00    2   
  6 Ben Twombly               12 Canandaigua            5-02.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             14-00.00   10   
  2 Ben Twombly               12 Canandaigua          J14-00.00    8   
  3 Trevor Delly              12 East Irondeq          13-00.00    6   
  4 Brett Patmore             11 Spencerport           12-00.00    4   
  5 Robert Calkins            12 Brighton              11-03.00    2   
  6 Henry Reber               12 Canandaigua          J11-03.00    1   
  7 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  8 Duban Williams            12 Canandaigua            9-09.00  
  9 William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su          J9-09.00  
 10 Mark Kozlyuk              10 Spencerport            9-00.00  
 11 Wyatt Warren              11 Pittsford Me           8-03.00  
 -- Miroslav Boychuk           9 Brockport                   NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             21-07.00   10   
  2 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          21-03.00    8   
  3 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             20-09.00    6   
  4 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad          20-01.50    4   
  5 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          19-08.00    2   
  6 Andre Williams            11 Irondequoit           19-06.50    1   
  7 Anthony Ren               11 Pittsford Me          19-00.75  
  8 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              18-02.50  
  9 Avery Seigler             10 Greece Arcad          18-02.00  
 10 Da'Kari Brown             12 East Irondeq          17-08.50  
 11 Nathan Carter              9 East Irondeq          16-03.25  
 -- Chris Day                 11 Brighton                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             44-03.00   10   
  2 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           43-07.00    8   
  3 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          42-08.25    6   
  4 Tahjmere Elliott          12 East Irondeq          40-04.50    4   
  5 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          39-07.50    2   
  6 Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton              39-03.75    1   
  7 Keith Scott Jr.           11 Brighton              38-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           46-06.00   10   
  2 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              45-05.75    8   
  3 Regan Craig               12 Irondequoit           41-03.00    6   
  4 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          41-00.50    4   
  5 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             39-07.00    2   
  6 Evan Zhou                 11 Brighton              38-11.00    1   
  7 Matt McHenry              12 Canandaigua           38-10.00  
  8 Ryan Bittel               12 Canandaigua           38-01.00  
  9 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          38-00.25  
 10 Jacob Kuebel              11 Greece Arcad          36-10.25  
 11 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua           36-02.00  
 12 Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton              34-02.00  
 13 Trevon Pitts              12 East Irondeq          33-11.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class B
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Bittel               12 Canandaigua           49-02.25   10   
  2 Jacob Kuebel              11 Greece Arcad          46-11.00    8   
  3 Trevon Pitts              12 East Irondeq          46-06.00    6   
  4 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          46-05.00    4   
  5 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua           44-09.25    2   
  6 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              41-04.25    1   
  7 Nick Scammell             11 Canandaigua           40-03.00  
  8 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          39-04.25  
  9 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport             37-09.00  
 -- Matt McHenry              12 Canandaigua               FOUL  
 -- Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport                 FOUL  
 -- Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport               FOUL  
 
              Women - Class A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rush-Henrietta             152        2) Gates-Chili                97   
    3) Penfield                    67        4) Hilton                     58   
    5) Webster Thomas              35        6) Fairport                   31.50
    7) Victor Central              28        8) Churchville-Chili          24   
    9) Edison Tech                 18       10) Webster Schroeder          16.50
 
              Women - Class B - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsford Mendon           167        2) Mercy                      61   
    3) Canandaigua                 58        4) Brockport                  46   
    5) Pittsford Sutherland        45        6) Greece Athena              36   
    7) Brighton                    34        8) Spencerport                29   
    9) Greece Arcadia              27       10) Eastridge                  20   
   11) Irondequoit                  4                                           
 
                Men - Class A - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) McQuaid Jesuit             101        2) Gates-Chili                81   
    3) Webster Thomas              75        4) Penfield                   74   
    5) Rush-Henrietta              48        6) Victor Central             33   
    7) Fairport                    25        8) Edison Tech                23   
    9) Webster Schroeder           15       10) Churchville-Chili          14   
   11) Hilton                       7                                           
 
                Men - Class B - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Brockport                  121        2) Greece Arcadia            107   
    3) Brighton                    70        4) Eastridge                  55   
    5) Canandaigua                 44        6) Spencerport                43   
    7) Pittsford Mendon            35        8) Irondequoit                11   
    9) Greece Athena                3        9) East HS                     3   
   11) Pittsford Sutherland         2