Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/17/2017 11:40 PM
                           Section-V-CD - 2/17/2017                            
                            RIT - Gordon Fieldhouse                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                  7.34   2  10   
  2 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp              7.50   2   8   
  3 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst              7.56   2   6   
  4 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Hav                  7.65   2   4   
  5 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst              7.66   2   2   
  6 Nicole Johnson            11 Wilson                    7.69   1   1   
  7 Emily Bargy               11 Wayne Centra              7.73   2 
  8 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                   7.75   1 
  9 Aaliyah Coleman            9 Waterloo                  7.80   2  7.798
 10 Kyla Ross                 10 S.O.T.A.                  7.80   1  7.800
 11 Jenna Gravino             11 Pal-Mac                   7.82   2 
 12 Maya Prosser               9 Mynderse Aca              7.91   1 
 13 Shanique Hill             11 Greece Olymp              7.92   1 
 14 Taylor Quackenbush        12 Wayl-Cohoc                7.96   1 
 15 Natalie Bigelow           12 Batavia                   8.04   1 
 -- Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                     FS   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                  41.80   4  10   
  2 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             41.90   4   8   
  3 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                 42.03   4   6   
  4 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                  43.75   3   4   
  5 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Hav                 44.75   3   2   
  6 Shanique Hill             11 Greece Olymp             45.13   2   1   
  7 Taylor Quackenbush        12 Wayl-Cohoc               45.16   2 
  8 Aaliyah Coleman            9 Waterloo                 45.25   3 
  9 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             45.28   1 
 10 Hailey Corbett            11 Waterloo                 45.77   3 
 11 Kyla Ross                 10 S.O.T.A.                 45.80   1 
 12 Sophia Chelini             9 Wayne Centra             45.86   2 
 13 Jadin Vasciannie           9 Batavia                  45.91   2 
 14 Bri Gutman                 9 Batavia                  48.74   1 
 15 Shikerra Small            12 Franklin                 49.36   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                1:44.39   3  10   
  2 Katie Hamel               10 Wayne Centra           1:45.32   3   8   
  3 Kiaya Franklin            11 Batavia                1:46.60   2   6   
  4 Michaela Knapp            10 Aquinas Inst           1:47.33   3   4   
  5 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                1:48.03   2   2   
  6 Shikerra Small            12 Franklin               1:48.77   2   1   
  7 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia                1:49.25   3 
  8 Lynzee Havert              9 Newark HS              1:49.54   2 
  9 Sara Johnstone            10 Wayne Centra           1:49.91   2 
 10 Makenzie Desain           11 Pal-Mac                1:52.05   1 
 11 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville             1:53.22   3 
 12 Juliana Branche            9 Batavia                1:54.95   1 
 13 Sydney Della Penna         9 Batavia                1:56.02   1 
 14 Macie Janto                9 Pal-Mac                2:02.02   1 
 15 Victoria Miller           11 Wayne Centra           2:04.03   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                2:59.82   10   
  2 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia                3:12.55    8   
  3 Olivia Gilbert             9 Wayne Centra           3:13.67    6   
  4 Bryn Page                  8 Waterloo               3:18.99    4   
  5 McKenna Cronberger         9 Waterloo               3:27.37    2   
  6 Rebekah Thorp             11 Pal-Mac                3:30.49    1   
  7 Joanna O'Sullivan         12 Aquinas Inst           3:34.45  
  8 Erin Maker                12 Wayl-Cohoc             3:37.66  
  9 Angela Isaman             11 Hornell                3:37.76  
 10 Hannah Peake              11 Mynderse Aca           3:37.93  
 11 Madison Murray            11 Batavia                3:38.96  
 12 Carina Giannini           11 S.O.T.A.               3:45.48  
 -- Megan McMullen            10 Aquinas Inst               DNF  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                4:58.35   10   
  2 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville             5:12.34    8   
  3 Megan McMullen            10 Aquinas Inst           5:13.24    6   
  4 Briana Bromley            10 Batavia                5:13.93    4   
  5 Bryn Page                  8 Waterloo               5:27.61    2   
  6 Courtney Page             11 Waterloo               5:34.33    1   
  7 Olivia Gilbert             9 Wayne Centra           5:34.70  
  8 Riley Corey               10 Waterloo               5:38.12  
  9 Kaitlyn Hilkert            9 Mynderse Aca           5:42.74  
 10 Sennett Turner             9 Waterloo               5:57.60  
 11 Lynzee Havert              9 Newark HS              6:08.75  
 12 Sarah Crane                9 Midlakes               6:17.29  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley Corey               10 Waterloo              11:21.22   10   
  2 Sennett Turner             9 Waterloo              11:22.62    8   
  3 Courtney Page             11 Waterloo              11:27.32    6   
  4 Elizabeth Abrams          11 Pal-Mac               11:44.15    4   
  5 MacKenzie Ferlica         11 Livonia               11:48.73    2   
  6 Rachael Mayou             10 Pal-Mac               11:53.52    1   
  7 Hannah Finkney            10 Batavia               12:07.76  
  8 Aaliyah Adams              9 Mynderse Aca          12:13.22  
  9 Aisha Thatcher            10 Batavia               12:36.53  
 10 Monet Harris              12 Bath-Hav              12:36.61  
 11 Aja Lecointe-Wilkinson    12 Batavia               12:57.38  
 -- Mackenzie Putnam           9 Hornell                    DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                   8.80   2  10   
  2 Chanel Odum               12 S.O.T.A.                  8.83   2   8   
  3 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                   9.09   2   6   
  4 Baileigh Moquin           12 Pal-Mac                   9.67   2   4   
  5 Sonja Makela              12 Livonia                   9.69   2   2   
  6 Milla Turner              11 Waterloo                  9.84   2   1   
  7 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                  9.85   2 
  8 Karina Soto               12 Waterloo                  9.91   2  9.907
  9 Rachel Mahoney             9 Mynderse Aca              9.91   1  9.909
 10 Edmarie Calderon-Torres   12 Batavia                  10.12   1 
 11 Katelyn Burger             9 Pal-Mac                  10.44   1 
 12 Tiara Downs               12 Franklin                 10.47   1 
 13 Makenna Sciandra          12 Pal-Mac                  10.48   1 
 14 Gillian Laco              12 Pal-Mac                  10.49   1 
 15 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville                10.64   1 
 16 Amber Mooney              11 Wayne Centra             10.83   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:51.38   2  10   
  2 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:55.97   1   8   
  3 Hornell  'A'                                        1:57.01   2   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:59.13   2   4   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:59.77   1   2   
  6 Franklin  'A'                                       1:59.93   2   1   
  7 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:59.96   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                2:00.87   1 
  9 Bath-Haverling  'A'                                 2:01.02   2 
 10 Waterloo  'A'                                       2:01.56   1 
 11 Dansville  'A'                                      2:04.21   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:22.67   2  10   
  2 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:25.44   2   8   
  3 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:28.86   2   6   
  4 Hornell  'A'                                        4:35.31   2   4   
  5 Wayne Central  'A'                                  4:56.74   2   2   
  6 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               5:08.37   1   1   
  7 Midlakes  'A'                                       5:13.94   2 
 -- Newark HS  'A'                                           DQ   1  cut in early
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:49.40   10   
  2 Hornell  'A'                                       11:04.65    8   
  3 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:21.54    6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                       11:21.93    4   
  5 Mynderse Academy  'A'                              12:14.68    2   
 
Girls High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cydney Halsey             11 Pal-Mac                5-00.00   10   
  2 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                4-08.00    8   
  3 Katelyn Burger             9 Pal-Mac               J4-08.00    6   
  4 Alexis DeLong             12 Batavia               J4-08.00    4   
  5 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell                4-06.00    2   
  6 Arianna Brown              9 Batavia               J4-06.00    1   
  7 Camryn Buck                9 Batavia                4-04.00  
  8 Collette Morris           11 Pal-Mac                4-02.00  
  8 Ava Pendergast             9 Midlakes               4-02.00  
 10 Erynne Garver             10 Midlakes               4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia                9-06.00   10   
  2 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                9-00.00    8   
  3 Emily Schwartz            11 Wayl-Cohoc             7-06.00    6   
  4 Gillian Laco              12 Pal-Mac               J7-06.00    4   
  5 Vanessa Newbauer          10 Wayne Centra           7-00.00    2   
  6 Heather Hickok            12 Hornell                6-06.00    0.50
  6 Erynne Garver             10 Midlakes               6-06.00    0.50
  8 Makenna Sciandra          12 Pal-Mac                6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp          17-10.00   10   
  2 Shana Spinks              12 S.O.T.A.              17-02.75    8   
  3 Chanel Odum               12 S.O.T.A.              16-07.75    6   
  4 Cydney Halsey             11 Pal-Mac               16-03.00    4   
  5 Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Hav              15-11.75    2   
  6 Bicuma Rubingu            12 S.O.T.A.              15-05.75    1   
  7 Shanna Gorsky              9 Wayne Centra          15-05.00  
  8 Maya Prosser               9 Mynderse Aca          15-02.00  
  9 Samantha Cohen            12 Batavia               14-11.75  
 10 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin              14-09.50  
 11 Jadin Vasciannie           9 Batavia               14-05.75  
 12 Amber Mooney              11 Wayne Centra          13-09.00  
 13 Kailyn Crawford            9 Newark HS             13-06.25  
 14 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes              13-04.75  
 15 Patience Kpor             12 S.O.T.A.              10-11.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia               35-00.50   10   
  2 Shana Spinks              12 S.O.T.A.             J35-00.50    8   
  3 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp          34-04.75    6   
  4 Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Hav              34-04.00    4   
  5 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell               33-07.50    2   
  6 Cydney Halsey             11 Pal-Mac               33-01.00    1   
  7 Regan Henrici             10 Batavia               32-10.50  
  8 Nia Ross                  10 Batavia               31-05.00  
  9 Bicuma Rubingu            12 S.O.T.A.              31-02.00  
 10 Emily Bargy               11 Wayne Centra          30-09.50  
 11 Sarah Adams                9 Batavia               30-05.00  
 12 Ciera McRobbie            11 Waterloo              30-04.00  
 13 Madelyn Vegder            10 Dansville             29-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               32-01.00   10   
  2 Grace Middaugh            10 Wellsville            30-04.25    8   
  3 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell               30-01.00    6   
  4 Bree McConnell            11 Mynderse Aca          29-01.00    4   
  5 Jessey Bruening           11 Pal-Mac               28-07.00    2   
  6 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Hav              27-02.50    1   
  7 Sarah Parrow              10 Waterloo              26-11.75  
  8 Keiasha Wolfe             12 Aquinas Inst          26-07.50  
  9 Kayleigh Schermerhorn     10 Newark HS             25-07.75  
 10 Kaitlin Ange              11 Batavia               25-03.00  
 11 Cora Young                12 Wayl-Cohoc            24-11.50  
 12 Bailey McCormick          10 Newark HS             24-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               43-00.00   10   
  2 Jessey Bruening           11 Pal-Mac               36-06.00    8   
  3 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Hav              36-03.00    6   
  4 Trinity Roulo             11 Wellsville            35-03.00    4   
  5 Kaitlin Ange              11 Batavia               31-01.00    2   
  6 Lindsie Cook              12 Batavia               29-01.00    1   
  7 Bree McConnell            11 Mynderse Aca          28-03.00  
  8 Taler Fonda               11 Batavia               27-10.00  
  9 Lexi Hinds                12 Dansville             25-07.00  
 10 Tanner Kolb               11 Batavia               24-08.00  
 11 Jamie Longo               12 Dansville             22-01.00  
 -- Grace Middaugh            10 Wellsville                FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Moore             12 Batavia                8:07.10   10   
  2 McKenna Miller            11 Pal-Mac                8:28.67    8   
  3 Paige Wasilewski          11 Batavia                8:57.61    6   
  4 Katelan Dicker             9 Pal-Mac                9:00.87    4   
  5 Emily Caccamise           10 Batavia                9:02.16    2   
  6 Taylor Brignall           10 Mynderse Aca           9:08.53    1   
  7 Maya Rush                  9 Wayne Centra           9:30.31  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.37   2  10   
  2 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch              7.78   2   8   
  3 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                  7.79   2   6   
  4 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall              7.84   2   4   
  5 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                    7.87   2   2    7.865
  6 Eyland Marxey             11 World of Inq              7.87   2   1    7.869
  7 Tierra White              11 School witho              7.96   2 
  8 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                     7.97   1 
  9 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                    8.02   2 
 10 Charlotte Groom           10 Lyons                     8.14   1 
 11 Rhea Marfatia             12 Warsaw                    8.16   1 
 12 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq              8.34   1 
 13 Hannah Taber              12 Gananda                   8.38   1 
 14 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                    8.39   1 
 15 Maisie Powers             10 Clyde-Sav                 8.48   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             42.83   4  10   
  2 Jade Tusch                10 Marion                   44.37   3   8   
  3 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             44.60   4   6   
  4 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall             44.66   4   4   
  5 Eyland Marxey             11 World of Inq             45.04   3   2   
  6 Kelly Williams            11 Marion                   45.08   4   1   
  7 X'Zayvianna Johnson       11 Red Jacket               46.30   3 
  8 Breannah Mills            10 Clyde-Sav                46.76   2 
  9 Morgan Richardson          9 Lyons                    47.47   2 
 10 Zy'asia Session-Diggs      9 World of Inq             47.80   2 
 11 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                    48.18   3 
 12 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                   49.02   1 
 13 Drianni Bennett           11 Sodus                    49.68   2 
 14 Charlotte Groom           10 Lyons                    50.24   1 
 15 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon             51.81   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Tusch                10 Marion                 1:46.38   2  10   
  2 Shelly Fagner             11 Red Jacket             1:51.10   2   8   
  3 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon           1:52.29   1   6   
  4 Rebekah Hilton            12 Marion                 1:53.53   2   4   
  5 Mia Callahan              12 Sodus                  1:54.92   2   2   
  6 Jaznai Brooks             11 Monroe                 1:55.71   2   1   
  7 Jessica Le                11 Gananda                1:59.78   1 
  8 Breannah Mills            10 Clyde-Sav              2:00.28   1 
  9 Hailey Eckdahl            12 LeRoy                  2:01.32   1 
 10 Samantha Dickson          10 Bishop Kearn           2:01.52   1 
 11 Sarah Griffith            10 East Rochest           2:09.10   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               3:07.66   10   
  2 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm           3:09.23    8   
  3 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           3:18.88    6   
  4 Shelly Fagner             11 Red Jacket             3:19.94    4   
  5 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  3:23.15    2   
  6 Samantha Carbajal         10 Sodus                  3:24.42    1   
  7 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  3:25.25  
  8 Emma Rath                  9 Clyde-Sav              3:30.70  
  9 Jayelle Dunning            8 Williamson             3:31.60  
 10 Alaina Dalheim            10 Geneseo                3:32.10  
 11 Darby McNamara            10 Gananda                3:32.18  
 12 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   11 Bishop Kearn           3:39.47  
 13 Grace Valenti              9 Red Jacket             3:39.94  
 14 Mikayla Bock              12 Honeoye                3:45.59  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               5:03.24   10   
  2 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek              5:08.63    8   
  3 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm           5:16.90    6   
  4 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  5:23.66    4   
  5 Sydney Beach              12 Red Creek              5:25.71    2   
  6 Samantha Carbajal         10 Sodus                  5:29.60    1   
  7 Alicia Opett              10 Bishop Kearn           5:31.19  
  8 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke               5:42.47  
  9 Emma Rath                  9 Clyde-Sav              5:46.48  
 10 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  5:51.86  
 11 Brieanna Burggraaff        8 Williamson             5:55.42  
 12 Hanna Tormey              10 Alfred-Almon           5:59.18  
 13 Allie Harford             10 Marcus Whitm           6:13.34  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore              10:49.92   10   
  2 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek             10:51.87    8   
  3 Sydney Beach              12 Red Creek             11:13.54    6   
  4 Cameron Perry             12 Pembroke              12:01.83    4   
  5 Marlayna Wertz             9 Marion                12:31.37    2   
  6 Ripley Insalaco           10 East Rochest          12:38.40    1   
  7 Allie Harford             10 Marcus Whitm          12:43.39  
  8 Sammie Kean               11 Red Jacket            12:48.00  
  9 Brieanna Burggraaff        8 Williamson            12:53.70  
 10 Jessie King               12 LeRoy                 13:26.77  
 -- Liliana Hanning            9 Bishop Kearn                DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jade Tusch                10 Marion                    8.81   2  10   
  2 Brianna Allen             11 Marion                    9.71   2   8   
  3 Amy Tichacek              12 Gananda                   9.78   2   6   
  4 X'Zayvianna Johnson       11 Red Jacket                9.92   2   4   
  5 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                     9.99   2   2   
  6 Hannah Pendleton          12 North Rose-W             10.02   1   1   
  7 Sophia Konstantinou        8 Williamson               10.03   2 
  8 Allison Rigg              12 North Rose-W             10.10   2 
  9 Julia Hubbard             10 South Seneca             10.22   1 
 10 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                   10.29   2 
 11 Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn             11.05   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:54.92   2  10   
  2 Marion  'A'                                         1:55.50   2   8   
  3 Warsaw  'A'                                         2:00.61   2   6   
  4 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:02.37   2   4   
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:03.22   2   2   
  6 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:03.66   1   1   
  7 Lyons  'A'                                          2:05.58   2 
  8 Notre Dame-Batavia  'A'                             2:13.48   1 
  9 Red Creek  'A'                                      2:24.68   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marion  'A'                                         4:37.27   10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:52.63    8   
  3 LeRoy  'A'                                          5:06.03    6   
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                      5:06.81    4   
  5 Red Jacket  'A'                                     5:22.41    2   
 -- World of Inquiry  'A'                                    DQ   inside the line
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Red Creek  'A'                                     10:57.81   10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:18.19    8   
  3 Marion  'A'                                        11:37.04    6   
  4 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                11:43.50    4   
  5 Honeoye Central  'A'                               11:56.43    2   
  6 East Rochester  'A'                                12:13.10    1   
  7 Red Jacket  'A'                                    14:00.33  
 
Girls High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth             5-00.00   10   
  2 Amy Tichacek              12 Gananda               J5-00.00    8   
  3 Dajah Barnett-Latta        9 World of Inq           4-08.00    5   
  3 Courtney Kacur             8 LeRoy                  4-08.00    5   
  5 Drianni Bennett           11 Sodus                  4-06.00    2   
  6 Cora Blunden               9 Williamson            J4-06.00    1   
  7 Sam Dawson                 9 South Seneca           4-02.00  
  8 Gracie Hullings           11 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 -- Meghan Hilton              8 Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion              10-00.00   10   
  2 Julia Hubbard             10 South Seneca           6-06.00    7   
  2 Karoline Williams         10 Marion                 6-06.00    7   
  4 Marissa Peets             10 Williamson             6-00.00    3   
  4 Sierra Nagy               11 Honeoye                6-00.00    3   
 -- Irini Konstantinou        10 Williamson                  NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek             16-03.00   10   
  2 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                16-00.75    8   
  3 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            15-11.75    6   
  4 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                15-10.25    4   
  5 Emily Friend              12 LeRoy                 15-10.00    2   
  6 Jaelyn Morgan             11 Marion                15-07.75    1   
  7 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                15-07.25  
  8 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                J15-07.25  
  9 Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                15-06.00  
 10 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                14-08.50  
 11 Samantha Maddox           12 Clyde-Sav             13-09.50  
 12 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch          13-08.25  
 13 Tyia McCarthy             10 Williamson            13-07.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brianna Allen             11 Marion                34-08.25   10   
  2 Jaelyn Morgan             11 Marion                34-00.50    8   
  3 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            33-11.75    6   
  4 Tyia McCarthy             10 Williamson            33-11.25    4   
  5 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                 33-01.75    2   
  6 Mia Callahan              12 Sodus                 33-00.25    1   
  7 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek             32-05.50  
  8 Amy Tichacek              12 Gananda               31-05.00  
  9 Drianni Bennett           11 Sodus                 30-06.00  
 10 Julia Hubbard             10 South Seneca          30-04.00  
 11 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                27-00.75  
 -- Emily Borisuk             12 Marcus Whitm              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                41-00.00   10   
  2 Bailey Robinson           11 Marcus Whitm          33-06.50    8   
  3 Hannah Pendleton          12 North Rose-W          31-11.75    6   
  4 Emma Bowen                 9 Clyde-Sav             31-08.25    4   
  5 Alexis Carson             12 North Rose-W          31-06.75    2   
  6 Rylee North               10 Red Jacket            30-04.25    1   
  7 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                29-02.00  
  8 Jessica Gunkler           12 North Rose-W          28-06.50  
  9 McKenna Hunt              10 Clyde-Sav             27-09.50  
 10 Mollie Biehl              11 Red Jacket            27-02.50  
 11 Hannah Moyer              10 Red Jacket            26-09.25  
 12 Brittany Trank            12 Marcus Whitm          25-00.50  
 13 Michelle Russotti          9 Bishop Kearn          24-05.75  
 
Girls Weight Throw Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                46-03.00   10   
  2 Bailey Robinson           11 Marcus Whitm          36-03.00    8   
  3 Rylee North               10 Red Jacket            33-08.00    6   
  4 Brittany Trank            12 Marcus Whitm          32-11.00    4   
  5 Katie White               12 Marion                31-00.00    2   
  6 Leia Werner                9 Warsaw                29-08.00    1   
  7 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B          26-10.00  
  8 Natalie Maddox            10 Clyde-Sav             25-00.00  
  9 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                24-10.00  
 10 Hannah Moyer              10 Red Jacket            24-09.00  
 11 Miranda VanHout           12 Marion                24-03.00  
 12 Kenzie Alexanian          10 Lyons                 17-11.00  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jessop            10 Romulus                7:52.84   10   
  2 Alyssa Mendenhall          9 Red Creek              8:22.12    8   
  3 Deseriee Bresett          12 Williamson             8:27.72    6   
  4 Corrine Perry             12 Red Jacket             8:37.48    4   
  5 Ashley Gonzalez           10 Marion                 8:51.67    2   
  6 Brooke Robinson           11 Honeoye                9:19.28    1   
  7 Mikala Steinmann          12 Williamson             9:37.25  
  8 Lauren Moore              10 Honeoye                9:38.13  
  9 Maya Rademacker           10 Notre Dame-B           9:38.18  
 10 Tamsyn Kuehnert            9 Red Jacket             9:46.84  
 11 Amy Borisuk               10 Marcus Whitm           9:54.26  
 12 Emma MacDowell            10 Marcus Whitm           9:54.45  
 13 Kirsten Mayville           8 Red Creek             10:05.00  
 14 Kristin Boorman           11 Honeoye               10:06.67  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roch                6.63   2  10   
  2 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A              6.67   2   8   
  3 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roch                6.76   2   6   
  4 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp              6.77   2   4   
  5 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roch                6.78   2   2   
  6 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst              6.86   2   1   
  7 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roch                6.87   1 
  8 Jacob Schmid              11 Wayne Centra              6.90   1  6.894
  9 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Hav                  6.90   2  6.898
 10 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                   6.91   2 
 11 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roch                7.00   1  6.999
 12 Charles Slocum            12 Franklin                  7.00   1  7.000
 13 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes                  7.02   1 
 14 Josue Fontanez            12 Gr Odyssey                7.05   1 
 15 Tyler Green               11 Hornell                   7.08   1 
 16 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst              7.11   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roch               36.16   4  10   
  2 Jacob Schmid              11 Wayne Centra             36.17   4   8   
  3 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Hav                 36.93   3   6   
  4 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp             37.53   3   4   
  5 Gracious Richard          12 Uprep Roch               37.61   4   2   
  6 Cascius Facen             10 Uprep Roch               38.03   3   1   
  7 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                  38.41   3 
  8 Breandan Mantz            12 Newark HS                38.49   2 
  9 Guy Kagde                 10 Greece Olymp             38.54   1 
 10 Nile Colson                9 Aquinas Inst             38.60   2  38.597
 10 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                  38.60   4  38.597
 12 Andrew Myers              11 Wayl-Cohoc               38.81   2 
 13 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roch               39.18   1 
 14 Mike Booth                12 Wayl-Cohoc               39.52   1 
 15 Simeon Alvarez            11 Gr Odyssey               40.13   1 
 16 Josh McFadden             12 Midlakes                 41.25   2 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                1:26.15   3  10   
  2 Josh Jacobs               12 Dansville              1:26.44   3   8   
  3 Jason Page                12 Wayl-Cohoc             1:27.48   3   6   
  4 Aaron Scholz              11 Wayne Centra           1:27.96   3   4   
  5 Ryshig Scott-Thompson     12 Wilson                 1:29.02   2   2   
  6 Simeon Alvarez            11 Gr Odyssey             1:30.57   1   1   
  7 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia                1:32.31   1 
  8 Gidyon Chane              10 Greece Olymp           1:32.43   2 
  9 Josh McFadden             12 Midlakes               1:32.50   1 
 10 Jacob Yare                12 Aquinas Inst           1:32.94   1 
 11 Glen Shuster              11 Mynderse Aca           1:45.42   2 
 -- Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roch                  DQ   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roch             2:44.12   10   
  2 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                2:45.74    8   
  3 Ben Eckler                11 Pal-Mac                2:47.14    6   
  4 Matthew Faulkenberry      12 Livonia                2:48.21    4   
  5 Daniel Frisbee            11 Waterloo               2:51.41    2   
  6 Jackson Correia           12 Newark HS              2:53.42    1   
  7 Edris Mohammad            10 Greece Olymp           2:55.01  
  8 Lazarus Wallace           12 Bath-Hav               2:55.02  
  9 Dominic Bushen            12 Aquinas Inst           2:56.27  
 10 Jamil Horner              10 Wayl-Cohoc             3:00.25  
 11 John Bruggman             10 Batavia                3:00.37  
 12 Matt Adams                10 Batavia                3:02.79  
 13 Chris Dillon              12 Pal-Mac                3:04.99  
 14 Ben Kemnitzer             12 Hornell                3:12.35  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tim Redman                11 Livonia                4:43.22   10   
  2 Jeremiah Carnicelli       11 Mynderse Aca           4:44.25    8   
  3 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Hav               4:45.66    6   
  4 Zech Nower                12 Newark HS              4:50.80    4   
  5 Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                4:55.01    2   
  6 Cameron Austin            10 Batavia                4:59.31    1   
  7 Nick Page                 10 Waterloo               5:00.80  
  8 Micheal Gabriel           12 Wayne Centra           5:00.96  
  9 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                5:07.50  
 10 Cody Mooney               12 Wayne Centra           5:13.54  
 11 Dominic Bushen            12 Aquinas Inst           5:15.89  
 12 Zakariah Jantzi           10 Batavia                5:19.58  
 13 Nate Loria                11 Batavia                5:24.08  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Carnicelli       11 Mynderse Aca          10:11.03   10   
  2 Daniel Frisbee            11 Waterloo              10:30.40    8   
  3 Hunter Brignall           10 Mynderse Aca          10:32.01    6   
  4 Zakariah Jantzi           10 Batavia               10:38.40    4   
  5 Neil Stanton              12 Wellsville            10:41.08    2   
  6 Ben Kemnitzer             12 Hornell               10:54.96    1   
  7 Kevin Ebert               10 Wayl-Cohoc            10:55.24  
  8 Micheal Gabriel           12 Wayne Centra          11:03.20  
  9 Nate Loria                11 Batavia               11:05.06  
 10 Mario Rosales              9 Batavia               11:13.12  
 11 David Pillo               10 Batavia               11:39.02  
 12 Kyle Green                 9 Pal-Mac               11:53.23  
 -- Andrew Cunningham         11 Batavia                    DNF  
 -- Cody Mooney               12 Wayne Centra                DQ   inside the line
 -- Dillon VanDemortel        11 Newark HS                   DQ   inside the line
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class C
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   7.89   2  10   
  2 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp              8.09   2   8   
  3 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roch                8.26   2   6   
  4 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp              8.43   2   4   
  5 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roch                8.47   2   2   
  6 Tim Kennerson             12 Waterloo                  8.60   2   1   
  7 Curtis Hartsfield         12 Gr Odyssey                8.68   2 
  8 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                   8.75   2 
  9 John Kanu                 12 Uprep Roch                8.97   1 
 10 Ben Harrington            12 Wayne Centra              9.07   1 
 11 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roch                9.11   1 
 12 Kalum Holbrook            11 Wayl-Cohoc                9.12   1 
 13 Collin Gilligan           10 Newark HS                 9.38   1 
 14 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp              9.39   1 
 15 Varun Tewari              11 Mynderse Aca              9.54   1 
 16 Jahari Hoyte              12 Uprep Roch               10.06   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:33.39   3  10   
  2 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:36.64   3   8   
  3 Aquinas Institute  'A'                              1:37.79   3   6   
  4 Batavia  'A'                                        1:37.89   3   4   
  5 Newark HS  'A'                                      1:41.73   3   2   
  6 Wayne Central  'A'                                  1:41.81   3   1   
  7 Dansville  'A'                                      1:42.13   2 
  8 Franklin  'A'                                       1:42.76   2 
  9 Hornell  'A'                                        1:43.05   1 
 10 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:43.85   1 
 11 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               1:44.80   1 
 12 Midlakes  'A'                                       1:45.24   2 
 13 Waterloo  'A'                                       1:52.61   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class C
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wayne Central  'A'                                  3:39.91   2  10   
  2 Wayland-Cohocton  'A'                               3:41.28   2   8   
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        3:41.30   2   6   
  4 Waterloo  'A'                                       3:45.94   2   4   
  5 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                3:46.82   2   2   
  6 Livonia  'A'                                        3:49.65   1   1   
  7 Franklin  'A'                                       3:53.96   1 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:01.63   1 
  9 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               4:02.90   1 
 10 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:02.99   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class C
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newark HS  'A'                                      8:53.37   10   
  2 Batavia  'A'                                        9:16.79    8   
  3 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 9:26.39    6   
  4 Mynderse Academy  'A'                               9:49.31    4   
  5 Hornell  'A'                                        9:57.64    2   
 
Boys High Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               12 S.O.T.A.               6-01.00   10   
  2 David Flowers             11 Franklin               5-10.00    8   
  3 RJ Harrison               11 Mynderse Aca           5-06.00    6   
  4 Isaiah Martin             10 Midlakes              J5-06.00    4   
  5 Nathan Westbrook          11 Midlakes               5-02.00    2   
  6 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia               J5-02.00    1   
  7 Collin Gilligan           10 Newark HS              5-00.00  
  8 James Flannery            10 Wayne Centra           4-10.00  
 -- Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roch                  NH  
 -- Jacob Yare                12 Aquinas Inst                NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kameron Pettit            12 Wellsville            12-06.00   10   
  2 Josh Quatela              10 Aquinas Inst          11-06.00    8   
  3 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia              J11-06.00    6   
  4 Nicholas Brown            12 Wellsville            11-00.00    4   
  5 Sam Bartz                 12 Batavia                9-06.00    2   
  6 Gabriel Giannini           9 Aquinas Inst           9-02.00    1   
  7 Adam Palmer               10 Greece Olymp          J9-02.00  
  8 Corey Sprague             12 Bath-Hav               8-06.00  
  8 Nate Loria                11 Batavia                8-06.00  
 10 Daemon Konienczny          9 Batavia                7-09.00  
 11 Jaydon Barber              9 Batavia                7-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp          21-05.00   10   
  2 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roch            21-02.75    8   
  3 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp          21-01.00    6   
  4 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst          20-08.50    4   
  5 Zion Ponder               12 S.O.T.A.              20-00.25    2   
  6 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes              19-11.50    1   
  7 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A         J19-11.50  
  8 Daekwon Myers             11 Newark HS             19-04.00  
  9 David Flowers             11 Franklin              19-02.00  
 10 D'Andre Snow              12 S.O.T.A.              18-11.00  
 11 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roch            17-07.75  
 12 Perriyone Brown           10 Uprep Roch            16-06.00  
 -- Tyrell Bluto              12 Waterloo                  FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               12 S.O.T.A.              45-02.50   10   
  2 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp          42-09.00    8   
  3 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A          41-08.00    6   
  4 Sentrail Ghraham-Gibson   11 Uprep Roch            41-04.50    4   
  5 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roch            41-03.00    2   
  6 Tyrell Bluto              12 Waterloo              39-11.50    1   
  7 Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roch            39-09.50  
  8 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes              39-08.00  
  9 Ryan Bieniek              12 Batavia               38-03.00  
 10 James Flannery            10 Wayne Centra          37-06.00  
 11 Freddie Cunningham        12 Batavia               37-04.50  
 12 John Bruggman             10 Batavia               36-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               49-07.50   10   
  2 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              43-05.25    8   
  3 Eythan Briggs             12 Wayl-Cohoc            42-02.00    6   
  4 Ken Shultes               12 Midlakes              41-04.00    4   
  5 Jake Verkey               11 Newark HS             41-02.00    2   
  6 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               40-05.50    1   
  7 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              40-03.00  
  8 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roch            39-04.00  
  9 Izzy McClure              10 Wayl-Cohoc            39-02.00  
 10 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               37-09.25  
 11 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               37-01.50  
 12 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               36-02.25  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class C
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               62-00.00   10    Section V Record
  2 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               48-09.00    8   
  3 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               48-08.00    6   
  4 Jake Verkey               11 Newark HS             48-04.00    4   
  5 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              47-03.00    2   
  6 Jamie Baldwin             11 Uprep Roch            42-00.00    1   
  7 Frederick Becker          11 Wayne Centra          40-06.00  
  8 Evan Bartz                10 Batavia               40-02.00  
  9 Ke'ihsan Robinson         12 Franklin              39-11.00  
 10 Dan Debonis               11 Aquinas Inst          38-08.00  
 11 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              38-05.00  
 12 Tino Zinni                11 Batavia               37-10.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Sav                 6.61   2  10   
  2 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo                   6.72   2   8   
  3 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq              6.75   2   6   
  4 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central              6.85   2   4   
  5 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                  6.92   2   2   
  6 Nate O'Brochta            10 Avoca                     6.98   1   1   
  7 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana              7.01   1 
  8 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                     7.06   2 
  9 Kelvin Dailey             10 Rochester Pr              7.13   1 
 10 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                     7.14   1 
 11 Kemp Donavan              11 Lyons                     7.17   1 
 12 Tai' Jmeir Gray           10 East Rochest              7.20   1 
 13 Nate Niles                12 Williamson                7.30   1 
 -- Joshua Arliss             10 Clyde-Sav                   FS   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Sav                37.24   4  10   
  2 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 37.27   4   8   
  3 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             37.72   4   6   
  4 Cody Smith                10 Clyde-Sav                38.03   3   4   
  5 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport/Cana             38.68   4   2   
  6 Allen Enright             10 Marion                   39.18   2   1   
  7 Tazmin Hardy              12 World of Inq             39.24   3 
  8 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                    39.54   2 
  9 Jacob Thomas              11 Honeoye                  40.04   1 
 10 Kelvin Dailey             10 Rochester Pr             40.09   2 
 11 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                    40.41   3 
 12 Nate O'Brochta            10 Avoca                    40.48   1 
 13 Michael Fowler            10 Clyde-Sav                40.81   1 
 14 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore                 41.09   1 
 -- Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce                DQ   2  inside the line
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan McNamara            12 Gananda                1:28.03   3  10   
  2 Cameron Chambers          10 East Rochest           1:29.31   3   8   
  3 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce           1:29.77   3   6   
  4 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  1:29.92   3   4   
  5 Cody Smith                10 Clyde-Sav              1:30.63   2   2   
  6 Ethan Dietschler          11 Lyons                  1:31.28   2   1   
  7 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus                  1:31.77   3 
  8 Zachary Coates            10 Red Jacket             1:33.07   2 
  9 Alex Rono                 10 Honeoye                1:33.25   2 
 10 Ryan Horn                 11 Geneseo                1:35.28   1 
 11 Jacob Stanyard            11 Gananda                1:36.87   1 
 12 Ian Sikora                12 Bishop Kearn           1:37.48   1 
 13 Luis Martinez             10 Sodus                  1:38.66   1 
 14 Bryan Best                10 Marcus Whitm           1:40.68   1 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dylan McNamara            12 Gananda                2:43.06   10   
  2 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  2:43.43    8   
  3 Scott Hawley              12 South Seneca           2:47.00    6   
  4 Ethan Dietschler          11 Lyons                  2:50.92    4   
  5 Hunter Yates              12 Clyde-Sav              2:51.19    2   
  6 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth             2:51.39    1   
  7 Trayton Schmeelk          10 Williamson             2:53.81  
  8 Jack D'Angelo             10 Warsaw                 2:56.78  
  9 Zachary Coates            10 Red Jacket             2:56.79  
 10 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch           2:59.58  
 11 Zach Cornish              12 Honeoye                3:01.61  
 12 Jacob Stanyard            11 Gananda                3:04.29  
 13 Matthew Giacovelli        11 Bishop Kearn           3:04.68  
 14 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  3:06.40  
 -- Spencer Malone            12 Geneseo                     DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pete VanHouten            12 Honeoye                4:52.44   10   
  2 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                  4:53.14    8   
  3 Aaron Vivlamore           10 Red Creek              4:54.05    6   
  4 JD Grell                  12 Williamson             4:57.30    4   
  5 Ryan Driscoll             11 LeRoy                  4:58.64    2   
  6 Tyler Jones               11 Williamson             5:02.84    1   
  7 Christopher Blake         10 Red Creek              5:05.29  
  8 Andrew Deming              9 Red Creek              5:05.39  
  9 Sam Atwater               11 Clyde-Sav              5:14.51  
 10 Hunter Yates              12 Clyde-Sav              5:23.88  
 11 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  5:24.29  
 12 Jack Mancarella           10 Bishop Kearn           5:36.00  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tyler Jones               11 Williamson            10:12.14   10   
  2 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                 10:19.79    8   
  3 Aaron Vivlamore           10 Red Creek             10:20.74    6   
  4 Sam Atwater               11 Clyde-Sav             10:39.71    4   
  5 Gavin Bathgate            10 East Rochest          10:44.03    2   
  6 Andrew Deming              9 Red Creek             10:51.94    1   
  7 James Hallett              9 Honeoye               11:08.32  
  8 Jacob Gualtieri           11 Notre Dame-B          11:14.14  
  9 Max McHugh                 9 Red Jacket            11:30.32  
 10 Braydon Hobart            12 LeRoy                 11:30.99  
 11 Kaden Parkhurst            8 Marcus Whitm          11:33.93  
 12 Chris Korherr              8 Williamson            12:24.87  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Class D
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                    8.17   2  10   
  2 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                    8.23   2   8   
  3 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                     8.94   2   6   
  4 Friend Olsen              11 Honeoye                   9.20   2   4   
  5 Marquise Majors           11 LeRoy                     9.57   2   2   
  6 AJ Niles                  10 Williamson                9.63   2   1   
  7 Hunter Fitzpatrick         9 Red Jacket                9.99   2 
  8 Deon Stewart              10 Lyons                    10.00   1 
  9 Bryan Best                10 Marcus Whitm             10.01   2 
 10 Santo Caruana              9 Sodus                    10.09   1 
 11 Randy Surline              9 Marion                   10.25   1 
 12 Liam Van Pelt             10 East Rochest             11.62   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:39.90   2  10   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:40.79   2   8   
  3 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:42.22   1   6   
  4 Lyons  'A'                                          1:43.89   2   4   
  5 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:45.41   1   2   
  6 Marion  'A'                                         1:45.59   2   1   
  7 LeRoy  'A'                                          1:45.90   1 
  8 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:49.13   1 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:50.59   2 
 10 East Rochester  'A'                                 2:04.60   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class D
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:44.18   2  10   
  2 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:46.39   2   8   
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:56.81   2   6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          3:57.05   2   4   
  5 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 3:57.91   1   2   
  6 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:00.21   2   1   
  7 Marion  'A'                                         4:02.89   2 
  8 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:11.18   1 
  9 Red Jacket  'A'                                     4:22.90   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class D
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Seneca  'A'                                   8:49.25   10   
  2 Sodus Central  'A'                                  8:49.50    8   
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:11.73    6   
  4 LeRoy  'A'                                          9:14.82    4   
  5 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:16.26    2   
  6 Honeoye Central  'A'                                9:20.66    1   
  7 Marion  'A'                                         9:39.26  
  8 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:48.57  
  9 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                10:02.53  
 10 Red Jacket  'A'                                    11:00.22  
 
Boys High Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Sav              6-02.00   10   
  2 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                  5-02.00    8   
  3 Josh Pitt                 12 Honeoye                4-10.00    5   
  3 Jack Furber               10 Sodus                  4-10.00    5   
 -- Gideon Smith              12 Williamson                  NH  
 -- Tyler Duvall              12 Red Creek                   NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth            13-00.00   10   
  2 Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth            11-06.00    8   
  3 Michael Armstrong         10 Lyons                 10-00.00    6   
  4 Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                  9-06.00    4   
  5 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                  8-06.00    2   
  6 Trayton Schmeelk          10 Williamson            J8-06.00    0.50
  6 Zachary DeMay             12 East Rochest          J8-06.00    0.50
  8 Mike Piacente             10 Honeoye                7-09.00  
  8 Connor Higbee             12 Marion                 7-09.00  
 -- Brett Robinson            12 South Seneca                NH  
 -- Cody Wohlschegel          10 Honeoye                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Sav             21-08.75   10   
  2 Escol Williams            12 Sodus                 20-03.50    8   
  3 Juan Laporte              12 World of Inq          20-00.00    6   
  4 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Sav             19-01.50    4   
  5 Jake Laidlaw              11 Geneseo              J19-01.50    2   
  6 Tazmin Hardy              12 World of Inq          19-00.75    1   
  7 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 18-11.75  
  8 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central          18-09.75  
  9 Friend Olsen              11 Honeoye               18-09.25  
 10 Krys Mosher               12 South Seneca          18-00.50  
 10 Mitchell Heard            12 Avoca                 18-00.50  
 12 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Sav             16-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Escol Williams            12 Sodus                 43-02.50   10   
  2 Krys Mosher               12 South Seneca          41-03.00    8   
  3 Clayton Belmont           12 Williamson            40-03.50    6   
  4 Joshua Arliss             10 Clyde-Sav             39-09.00    4   
  5 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                 38-00.50    2   
  6 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                 35-09.50    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                46-03.50   10   
  2 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                43-08.00    8   
  3 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Sav             43-06.00    6   
  4 Marshall Schultz          10 LeRoy                 40-04.00    4   
  5 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson            39-10.00    2   
  6 Derek Anderson            11 Red Jacket            37-06.50    1   
  7 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          37-06.00  
  8 Tyler Duvall              12 Red Creek             36-11.50  
  9 Trenton Coyne              9 Red Jacket            35-00.00  
 10 Jarell Green              12 World of Inq          34-08.75  
 11 Austin Zimmerman          11 Clyde-Sav             33-04.00  
 
Boys Weight Throw Class D
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson            61-05.00   10   
  2 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          50-06.00    8   
  3 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                48-05.00    6   
  4 Jose Espinoza             11 Williamson            45-10.00    4   
  5 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                43-04.00    2   
  6 Derek Anderson            11 Red Jacket            42-02.00    1   
  7 Cody Crane                12 Honeoye               39-08.00  
  8 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 36-02.00  
  9 Jose Castro Aguilera       9 Sodus                 35-00.00  
 10 Tom Mellon                11 LeRoy                 33-09.00  
 11 Tyler Rider               11 LeRoy                 32-09.00  
 12 Leo Ceron                 10 Williamson            31-10.00  
 
              Women - Class C - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                    124        2) Palmyra-Macedon            71   
    3) Hornell                     54.50     4) Waterloo                   50   
    5) School Of The Arts          39        6) Aquinas Institute          36   
    7) Livonia                     34        8) Greece Olympia             25   
    9) Wellsville                  20       10) Bath-Haverling             19   
   11) Wayne Central               18       11) Franklin                   18   
   13) Mynderse Academy            10       14) Wayland-Cohocton            6   
   15) Wilson Magnet                1       16) Midlakes                    0.50
 
              Women - Class D - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Marion                      97        2) Red Creek                  56   
    3) Warsaw                      41        4) Marcus Whitman             38   
    4) World of Inquiry            38        6) Williamson Central         34   
    7) Red Jacket                  31        8) Fillmore                   30   
    9) LeRoy                       23       10) Letchworth                 22   
   11) Pavilion                    16       12) Northstar Christian        14   
   12) Gananda                     14       14) Romulus                    10   
   15) North Rose-Wolcott           9       16) Genesee Valley              8   
   17) Sodus Central                7       17) South Seneca                7   
   19) Alfred-Almond                6       19) Honeoye Central             6   
   19) Avon Central                 6       22) Clyde-Savannah              5   
   23) Pembroke                     4       24) East Rochester              2   
   25) Monroe                       1                                           
 
                Men - Class C - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Batavia                     91        2) UPrep Rochester            76   
    3) Greece Olympia              58        4) Mynderse Academy           34   
    5) Wayne Central               23        5) Newark HS                  23   
    7) School Of The Arts          22        8) Wayland-Cohocton           20   
    8) Aquinas Institute           20       10) Franklin                   18   
   11) Wellsville                  16       11) Waterloo                   16   
   13) Livonia                     15       14) Leadership Academy         14   
   15) Bath-Haverling              12       16) Midlakes                   11   
   17) Hornell                      9       18) Dansville                   8   
   19) Palmyra-Macedon              6       20) Wilson Magnet               2   
   21) Greece Odyssey               1                                           
 
                Men - Class D - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Clyde-Savannah              68        2) LeRoy                      67   
    3) Williamson Central          52.50     4) Sodus Central              45   
    5) World of Inquiry            33        6) Marion                     24   
    6) South Seneca                24        8) Honeoye Central            22   
    8) Warsaw                      22       10) Gananda                    20   
   11) Letchworth                  19       12) Avon Central               18   
   13) Lyons                       15       14) Red Creek                  13   
   15) East Rochester              12.50    16) Geneseo                    10   
   16) Fillmore                    10       18) Rochester Prep              6   
   18) Alexander Central            6       20) Red Jacket                  2   
   20) Arkport/Canaseraga           2       22) Avoca                       1   
   22) Bishop Kearney               1