Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/24/2017 11:08 PM
                     SECTION V State Qualifier - 2/24/2017                     
                                      RIT                                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet              6.97Q  4 
  2 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                  7.25Q  3 
  3 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                  7.34Q  2 
  4 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.40Q  1  7.394
  5 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom              7.33q  4 
  6 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili               7.38q  3  7.375
  7 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr              7.38q  4  7.378
  8 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                    7.40q  2  7.391
  9 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst              7.41   1 
 10 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp              7.42   3 
 11 Emily Bargy               11 Wayne Centra              7.61   1  7.601
 12 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad              7.61   2  7.603
 13 Gionna Laracuente          9 Rush-Henriet              7.65   1 
 14 Stefani Teglash           10 Penfield                  7.68   4 
 15 Nicole Johnson            11 Wilson Magne              7.69   4  7.681
 16 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst              7.69   3  7.685
 17 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Hav                  7.70   2 
 18 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion                  7.71   2 
 19 Venasia Beckford          11 East Irondeq              7.72   4  7.712
 20 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch              7.72   2  7.716
 21 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me              7.74   4 
 22 Jenna Gravino             11 Pal-Mac                   7.78   1 
 23 Claire Zickl              11 Batavia                   7.83   3 
 24 T'Oine Buckman            12 East Irondeq              7.85   2  7.843
 25 Kelly Butler              12 Warsaw                    7.85   1  7.845
 26 Toniqua Jones             11 Greece Athen              7.90   4 
 27 Briana Lowry              11 Hilton                    7.96   2 
 28 Elaye Ekiyor              10 Penfield                  7.97   1 
 29 Taylor Allen               9 Churchville-              8.02   3 
 30 Kyla Ross                 10 S.O.T.A.                  8.24   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet              7.03  
  2 Abby Frank                12 Penfield                  7.18  
  3 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom              7.29  
  4 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin                  7.32  
  5 Brianna Randolph          12 Gates-Chili               7.39  
  6 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.42  
  7 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr              7.45  
  8 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                    7.51  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             41.59q  4 
  2 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                  41.99q  5 
  3 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech              42.03q  3 
  4 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet             42.54q  2 
  5 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                42.63q  2 
  6 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             42.82q  1 
  7 Waniya Hudson             10 Greece Athen             43.58q  3 
  8 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom             44.40q  1 
  9 Jenna Gravino             11 Pal-Mac                  44.43q  3 
 10 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me             44.44q  5 
 11 Brandi Leslie             12 Aquinas Inst             44.67q  5 
 12 Allison Albers            11 Bath-Hav                 45.31q  3 
 13 Eva Boothby               10 Webster Schr             45.43   2 
 14 Veronica Wojnowski        12 East Irondeq             45.55   4 
 15 Venasia Beckford          11 East Irondeq             45.60   4 
 16 T'Oine Buckman            12 East Irondeq             46.15   1 
 17 Cemanie Brown             11 Rush-Henriet             46.24   5 
 18 Rachael Hodgson           11 Hilton                   46.72   2 
 19 Hannah DiLiberto          11 Webster Schr             46.78   2 
 20 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             46.97   1 
 21 Kyla Ross                 10 S.O.T.A.                 49.23   3 
 -- Emily Fish                11 Fairport                   DNF   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Flaitz               11 Hornell                  41.27   2 
  2 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst             41.63   2 
  3 Angel Melendez            11 Edison Tech              41.74   2 
  4 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq             42.48   1 
  5 Hallie Buddendeck         12 Webster Thom             42.49   1 
  6 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                42.98   1 
  7 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet             43.83   2 
  8 Waniya Hudson             10 Greece Athen             44.65   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Watson            10 Spencerport            1:36.59   3 
  2 Maddy Mason                9 Hilton                 1:39.62   3 
  3 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia                1:42.72   3 
  4 Katelyn Burger             9 Pal-Mac                1:44.82   3 
  5 Emma Kinnicutt             9 Wellsville             1:45.73   2 
  6 Elena Mantilla            10 Penfield               1:47.36   2 
  7 Molly Sauter              10 Penfield               1:48.47   1 
  8 Sophia Carretto            9 Hornell                1:48.56   1 
  9 Marlee Angus              10 Penfield               1:49.49   1 
 10 Milan Linzy               10 Rush-Henriet           1:49.54   2 
 11 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 East Irondeq           1:51.28   2 
 -- Erika Tillotson           12 Victor Centr               DNF   3 
 -- Emily Fish                11 Fairport                   DNF   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinead Sargeant           11 Fairport               3:01.81   2 
  2 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           3:02.14   2 
  3 Haley Riorden             10 Rush-Henriet           3:02.20   2 
  4 Bailey Pierce             11 Rush-Henriet           3:08.24   2 
  5 Morgan Molesworth         12 Victor Centr           3:11.61   2 
  6 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  3:11.89   2 
  7 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm           3:12.14   2 
  8 Olivia Gilbert             9 Wayne Centra           3:14.94   2 
  9 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           3:17.10   2 
 10 Katrina Delamarter        11 Canandaigua            3:17.38   2 
 11 Stella Gullo               9 Canandaigua            3:19.72   1 
 12 Bryn Page                  8 Waterloo               3:20.84   1 
 13 Anna Cuciurean-Zapan      11 Fairport               3:21.46   1 
 14 Lexi Peters               11 Rush-Henriet           3:23.93   1 
 15 Shelly Fagner             11 Red Jacket             3:25.00   1 
 16 McKenna Cronberger         9 Waterloo               3:26.94   1 
 17 Samantha Carbajal         10 Sodus                  3:29.13   1 
 18 Michaela Knapp            10 Aquinas Inst           3:31.76   1 
 19 Cassidy Macdonald         10 Brockport              3:33.41   1 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sammy Watson              12 Rush-Henriet           4:31.65   2 
  2 Anna Kostarellis          12 Churchville-           4:39.65   2 
  3 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               4:56.21   2 
  4 Cameron Mackenzie         11 Penfield               4:59.36   2 
  5 Megan McMullen            10 Aquinas Inst           5:04.78   2 
  6 Heather Ashton             8 Webster Thom           5:05.63   2 
  7 Shannon Oberst            12 Brighton               5:09.50   2 
  8 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-           5:10.40   2 
  9 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek              5:12.02   2 
 10 Sydney Beach              12 Red Creek              5:15.30   1 
 11 Sarah Rappleye            12 Spencerport            5:15.32   1 
 12 Missy Graham              12 Wellsville             5:17.69   2 
 13 Lia Kowalski               9 Webster Thom           5:19.69   2 
 14 Erin Davis                 9 Penfield               5:21.12   1 
 15 Riley Mason                7 Hilton                 5:21.52   1 
 16 Ilsa Kloiber               8 Victor Centr           5:21.75   1 
 17 Libby Powers               9 Avon Central           5:22.67   1 
 18 Grace Nolan               11 Greece Arcad           5:22.77   1 
 19 Grace Nothnagle            9 Rush-Henriet           5:26.18   2 
 20 Melissa Pauly              9 Hilton                 5:28.47   1 
 21 Allison Menendez          12 Rush-Henriet           5:33.00   1 
 22 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm           5:35.61   2 
 23 Adelyn Carney              9 Webster Schr           5:38.04   1 
 24 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport              5:43.00   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Vestri             12 Webster Thom          10:10.21  
  2 Hayleigh Palotti          11 Livonia               10:28.17  
  3 Haley Arguien             11 Churchville-          10:40.08  
  4 Claire Ashton             12 Webster Thom          10:46.29  
  5 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek             10:52.13  
  6 Courtney Page             11 Waterloo              11:02.86  
  7 Sydney Beach              12 Red Creek             11:08.79  
  8 Riley Corey               10 Waterloo              11:37.63  
  9 Molly O'Neill              9 Canandaigua           11:37.91  
 10 Alison Reigle              9 Hilton                11:49.87  
 11 Makenna Bleier            12 Hilton                11:52.69  
 12 Sennett Turner             9 Waterloo              12:00.62  
 13 Morgan Brady              11 Fairport              12:18.10  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili               8.35Q  4 
  2 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              8.56Q  3 
  3 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili               8.71Q  1 
  4 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              8.82Q  2 
  5 Chanel Odum               12 S.O.T.A.                  8.88q  1 
  6 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 9.00q  1 
  7 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili               9.07q  4  9.065
  7 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                   9.07q  3  9.065
  9 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia                   9.12   2  9.113
 10 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                 9.12   2  9.118
 11 Joanna Jin                11 Penfield                  9.16   4  9.153
 12 Jade Tusch                10 Marion                    9.16   3  9.159
 13 Gianna Damico             12 Victor Centr              9.41   3 
 14 McKenna Cone              10 LeRoy                     9.53   2 
 15 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth                9.54   1 
 16 Amy Tichacek              12 Gananda                   9.64   4 
 17 Brianna Allen             11 Marion                    9.67   2 
 18 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport               9.68   2 
 19 Morgan Stewart            11 Penfield                  9.69   4 
 20 Amelia Perry              12 Rush-Henriet              9.71   3 
 21 Sydney Socha              12 Midlakes                  9.74   2 
 22 Jordyn Brown              10 Canandaigua               9.77   3 
 23 Isabel Moll               12 Fairport                  9.78   1 
 24 Baileigh Moquin           12 Pal-Mac                   9.85   1 
 25 Arianna Fair              11 Hilton                    9.86   1 
 26 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                 9.87   2  9.865
 27 Kristine Renolo           10 Rush-Henriet              9.87   3  9.868
 28 Sonja Makela              12 Livonia                   9.88   4 
 29 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad             10.04   1 
 30 Milla Turner              11 Waterloo                 10.09   3 
 31 Tionna Watson-Gaskin      12 Edison Tech              10.12   4 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili               8.39  
  2 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              8.56  
  3 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              8.63  
  4 Chanel Odum               12 S.O.T.A.                  8.85  
  5 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili               9.12  
  6 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 9.14  
  7 Alyssa Delany             10 Hornell                   9.18  
  8 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili               9.33  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:46.06Q  1 
  2 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:46.31Q  2 
  3 Hilton  'A'                                         1:50.50q  1 
  4 Fairport  'A'                                       1:51.66q  2 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:52.66q  2 
  6 School Of The Arts  'A'                             1:53.13q  2 
  7 Brockport  'A'                                      1:53.62   1 
  8 Hornell  'A'                                        1:54.54   1 
  9 Penfield  'A'                                       1:55.66   2 
 10 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:56.54   1 
 11 Batavia  'A'                                        1:56.73   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 1:43.92  
  2 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:45.73  
  3 Fairport  'A'                                       1:48.46  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         1:51.77  
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:53.53  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:15.79Q  1 
  2 Hornell  'A'                                        4:24.56Q  2 
  3 Batavia  'A'                                        4:15.98q  1 
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:23.25q  1 
  5 Marion  'A'                                         4:26.07q  1 
  6 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 4:30.20q  2 
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                       4:33.39   2 
  8 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                                4:37.01   2 
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      4:37.70   2 
 10 Hilton  'A'                                         4:43.04   1 
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                             5:01.00   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Batavia  'A'                                        4:06.74  
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 4:15.32  
  3 Marion  'A'                                         4:23.24  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                              4:28.25  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 9:52.07  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:07.71  
  3 Mercy  'A'                                         10:15.42  
  4 Webster Schroeder  'A'                             10:19.59  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                10:29.46  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                        10:31.12  
  7 Waterloo  'A'                                      10:41.70  
  8 Penfield  'A'                                      10:43.94  
  9 Palmyra-Macedon  'A'                               11:00.57  
 10 Hornell  'A'                                       11:16.52  
 11 Williamson Central  'A'                            12:06.02  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me           5-05.00  
  2 Rebecca Roth              11 Victor Centr          J5-05.00  
  3 Dyonte Allen              10 Gates-Chili            5-04.00  
  4 Kameryn Duell             12 Warsaw                 4-10.00  
  5 Amy Tichacek              12 Gananda               J4-10.00  
  6 Colette Anikwue           12 Letchworth            J4-10.00  
  7 Allison Feder             11 Fairport               4-08.00  
  7 Dajah Barnett-Latta        9 World of Inq           4-08.00  
  7 Cydney Halsey             11 Pal-Mac                4-08.00  
 10 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport             J4-08.00  
 11 Katelyn Burger             9 Pal-Mac               J4-08.00  
 -- Alexis DeLong             12 Batavia                     NH  
 -- Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erica Ellis               10 Gates-Chili           12-06.00  
  2 Earnie Burapan            12 Hilton                11-00.00  
  3 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  4 Morgan Adams              12 Pavilion             J10-00.00  
  5 Sydney Angus              11 Penfield               9-06.00  
  6 Lourdes Sharp             12 Brighton              J9-06.00  
  7 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua           J9-06.00  
  8 Julia Cappiello           11 Hilton                J9-06.00  
  9 Liz Daugherty             11 Livonia                9-00.00  
 10 Aerone' Colvin            10 Gates-Chili            8-06.00  
 -- Regan Maguire             11 Penfield                    NH  
 -- Laura Reigle               7 Hilton                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanae-Tava Thomas         11 Rush-Henriet          20-11.00  
  2 Amanda Vogt               12 Webster Schr          18-10.00  
  3 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp          18-07.00  
  4 Travasia Singletary       11 Aquinas Inst          17-05.25  
  5 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          17-02.75  
  6 SherDavesia Jacque        11 Gates-Chili           16-11.50  
  7 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad          16-10.00  
  8 Anaya Dees                 9 Hilton                16-07.50  
  9 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek             16-06.50  
 10 Ny'Shaya Henderson        11 Franklin              16-02.00  
 11 Shana Spinks              12 S.O.T.A.              15-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad          36-11.00  
  2 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          36-10.50  
  3 Kendall Armstrong         12 Bath-Hav              35-07.25  
  4 Stephanie Nwachi          11 Rush-Henriet          35-04.00  
  5 Jayda Singleton           10 Greece Olymp          35-02.25  
  6 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen          34-08.75  
  7 Indya Richards            10 Gates-Chili           34-08.00  
  8 Brianna Allen             11 Marion                33-05.50  
  9 Shana Spinks              12 S.O.T.A.              33-05.00  
 10 Elizabeth Cohen           10 Batavia               32-10.00  
 11 Cydney Halsey             11 Pal-Mac               31-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          37-08.50  
  2 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                37-03.75  
  3 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             34-00.25  
  4 Tiariqua Barlow           12 Gates-Chili           33-09.50  
  5 Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom          32-04.75  
  6 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          32-03.50  
  7 Hannah Pendleton          12 North Rose-W          32-01.50  
  8 Renee LaSalle             11 Rush-Henriet          31-08.75  
  9 Alexis Carson             12 North Rose-W          30-11.25  
 10 Emma Bowen                 9 Clyde-Sav             30-11.00  
 11 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          30-08.50  
 12 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield              28-11.25  
 13 Bailey Robinson           11 Marcus Whitm          28-10.25  
 14 Mackenzie Brooks          12 Hornell               28-09.00  
 15 Sami Whitaker             10 Edison Tech           28-07.75  
 16 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               28-04.25  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Asia Hoyte                12 Pittsford Me          50-05.00  
  2 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          47-01.00  
  3 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                46-00.25  
  4 Katherine Wiseley         12 Batavia               44-07.00  
  5 Vanessa Robertson         11 Bath-Hav              38-06.50  
  6 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 38-05.50  
  7 Bailey Robinson           11 Marcus Whitm          37-08.50  
  8 Lindsay Johnson           11 Rush-Henriet          37-02.75  
  9 Emma Rock                 10 Penfield              36-01.25  
 10 Sydney Dillman            11 Victor Centr          35-01.50  
 11 Jessey Bruening           11 Pal-Mac               35-00.00  
 12 Trinity Roulo             11 Wellsville            34-11.50  
 13 Casey Metzler             11 Penfield              34-09.50  
 14 Kayla Nellis              11 Hilton                33-06.50  
 -- Monique Hardy              9 Webster Thom              FOUL  
 -- Lindsay Fluman            11 Pittsford Me              FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Messore             12 Hilton                 7:31.55  
  2 Grace VanGorder           12 Canandaigua            7:32.25  
  3 Carolyn Jessop            10 Romulus                7:40.78  
  4 Emily Murphy               9 Penfield               7:44.04  
  5 Chloe Engin               10 Pittsford Me           8:08.99  
  6 Maria Meck                11 Penfield               8:14.87  
  7 Madison Moore             12 Batavia                8:16.62  
  8 Alyssa Mendenhall          9 Red Creek              8:22.74  
  9 McKenna Miller            11 Pal-Mac                8:28.19  
 10 Deseriee Bresett          12 Williamson             8:28.87  
 11 Corrine Perry             12 Red Jacket             8:32.14  
 12 Morgan McGrath            10 Pittsford Su           8:33.42  
 13 Mikala Steinmann          12 Williamson             9:01.24  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu              6.46Q  4 
  2 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet              6.49Q  2 
  3 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet              6.57Q  1 
  4 Da'Kari Brown             12 East Irondeq              6.59Q  3 
  5 Carlton Turner            12 East Irondeq              6.60q  1 
  6 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Sav                 6.61q  3 
  7 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A              6.62q  4 
  8 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili               6.64q  2 
  9 Elijah Mannigualt         12 Uprep Roch                6.69   4 
 10 Gary Brown                11 Edison Tech               6.70   2 
 11 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp              6.72   3 
 12 Frankie Santiago          11 World of Inq              6.73   4 
 13 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                 6.79   1  6.782
 14 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me              6.79   3  6.785
 15 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili               6.80   3 
 16 Daniel Rooney             12 McQuaid Jesu              6.81   1 
 17 Tahjmere Elliott          12 East Irondeq              6.83   4 
 18 Jarrett Odorisi           11 McQuaid Jesu              6.85   2 
 19 Chris Ryder               10 McQuaid Jesu              6.89   2 
 20 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                  6.92   2  6.912
 21 Dohntae Puryear           10 Edison Tech               6.92   4  6.917
 22 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central              6.94   4  6.932
 22 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom              6.94   1  6.932
 24 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Hav                  6.94   1  6.939
 25 Majoe Tullay              12 Edison Tech               6.96   1  6.954
 26 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu              6.96   1  6.959
 27 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr              6.97   3 
 28 Chandler Baker            11 Batavia                   7.00   4 
 -- Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst                FS   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu              6.37  
  2 Carlton Turner            12 East Irondeq              6.41  
  3 Myles Calhoun             11 Rush-Henriet              6.44  
  4 Da'Kari Brown             12 East Irondeq              6.49  
  5 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Sav                 6.58   6.576
  6 Anthony Brinson           11 Rush-Henriet              6.58   6.579
  7 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A              6.63  
  8 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili               6.74  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roch               36.40q  4 
  2 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              37.01q  5 
  3 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport                37.06q  3 
  4 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 37.12q  3 
  5 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom             37.23q  2 
  6 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp             37.27q  4 
  7 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             37.38q  5 
  8 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-             37.64q  1 
  9 Trevor Boss               11 Bath-Hav                 37.65q  1 
 10 Andrew Passero             9 McQuaid Jesu             37.81q  1 
 11 Chris Ryder               10 McQuaid Jesu             37.95q  4 
 12 Cody Smith                10 Clyde-Sav                38.02q  1  38.019
 12 Joe Pizzi                 10 Penfield                 38.02q  5  38.019
 14 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit              38.04   4 
 15 Paul Saber                12 Webster Thom             38.09   3 
 16 Dexter Proctor            12 Gates-Chili              38.43   2 
 17 Jackson Bill              11 Arkport                  38.57   2 
 18 Anthony Sansone           12 Hilton                   38.60   5 
 19 Stephen Beckham           11 Rush-Henriet             39.18   5 
 20 Savion Stinson            12 Spencerport              39.30   3 
 21 Elijah Ross               12 Edison Tech              39.48   2 
 22 Matt Rogers               11 Webster Thom             39.66   4 
 23 Isaiah Ciociola           12 Batavia                  39.77   1 
 24 Casey Harris              11 Hilton                   39.94   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaquil Baxter             11 Edison Tech              36.00   2 
  2 Anthony Smith             12 Uprep Roch               36.31   2 
  3 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom             36.98   1 
  4 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport                37.15   2 
  5 Wesley Burke              12 Churchville-             37.25   1 
  6 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 37.35   2 
  7 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp             38.12   1 
  8 Michael Salvati           12 Avon Central             39.16   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nico Bellavia             11 Victor Centr           1:24.00   3 
  2 Cole Ziskind              12 Webster Thom           1:24.57   3 
  3 Ethan Hilbert             11 Greece Arcad           1:26.33   3 
  4 Jason Page                12 Wayl-Cohoc             1:27.29   2 
  5 Aaron Scholz              11 Wayne Centra           1:27.44   2 
  6 Maleek Cusack             11 Hilton                 1:27.50   2 
  7 Connor Preston            10 Victor Centr           1:28.34   3 
  8 Josh Jacobs               12 Dansville              1:28.59   3 
  9 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 East Irondeq           1:29.71   1 
 10 Chris Lowenguth           12 Webster Thom           1:29.77   1 
 11 Mason Kozody              10 Fairport               1:29.79   2 
 12 Campbell Andersen         12 Batavia                1:30.12   3 
 13 Greg Marullo              11 Sodus                  1:31.74   1 
 14 Job Smith                 11 Alexander Ce           1:32.29   1 
 15 Dylan McNamara            12 Gananda                1:34.48   2 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ben Bulkeley              11 Fairport               2:37.14   2 
  2 Brad Farnham              12 Penfield               2:37.54   2 
  3 Justin Schramm            12 Greece Arcad           2:37.79   2 
  4 Noah Brown                11 Rush-Henriet           2:39.43   2 
  5 Nick Caterisano           12 McQuaid Jesu           2:40.36   2 
  6 Hunter Braun              11 Victor Centr           2:41.86   2 
  7 Dylan McNamara            12 Gananda                2:43.18   2 
  8 Matt Laframboise          10 Greece Arcad           2:43.47   2 
  9 Jason Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           2:44.43   2 
 10 Tom Alvermann             12 McQuaid Jesu           2:44.56   1 
 11 Brian Martin              12 Hilton                 2:45.84   1 
 12 Tyshawn Jones             11 Uprep Roch             2:47.71   1 
 13 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport              2:47.75   2 
 14 Matthew Faulkenberry      12 Livonia                2:47.87   1 
 15 Nick Neid                 11 Batavia                2:49.52   1 
 16 Jack Callard              11 Fairport               2:50.00   1 
 17 Brian Kline               12 Rush-Henriet           2:50.36   1 
 18 David Privatera           12 LeRoy                  2:50.85   1 
 19 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport            2:51.36   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tyler Senall              11 Penfield               4:25.29   2 
  2 Payton Gleason            11 Churchville-           4:25.78   2 
  3 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              4:30.57   2 
  4 Aidan Blake               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:32.36   2 
  5 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           4:32.69   2 
  6 Jeremiah Carnicelli       11 Mynderse Aca           4:35.23   2 
  7 Jacob Fredericks           9 Penfield               4:37.22   2 
  8 Cole Viavattene           11 Spencerport            4:37.25   2 
  9 Erik LaCourt              12 Brockport              4:38.57   2 
 10 Andrew Schmuhl            10 Victor Centr           4:41.34   1 
 11 Peter Kostarellis         10 Churchville-           4:41.97   2 
 12 Michael Mancuso           12 Hilton                 4:47.31   1 
 13 Jordan Cash-Rawleigh      12 Bath-Hav               4:47.49   1 
 14 Tim Redman                11 Livonia                4:48.28   1 
 15 Maxin McKenzie            10 LeRoy                  4:48.47   1 
 16 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport              4:49.07   2 
 17 John Steele               12 McQuaid Jesu           4:49.77   1 
 18 Oliver Kelley             10 Churchville-           4:51.00   1 
 19 Ben Eckler                11 Pal-Mac                4:52.17   1 
 20 Jason Ziskind             12 Webster Thom           4:52.81   2 
 -- Evan Brueckner            10 Penfield                   DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Dellinger            12 Brighton               9:32.56  
  2 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           9:41.21  
  3 Majd Rouhana              11 Fairport               9:48.68  
  4 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           9:58.79  
  5 Abel Hagos                10 McQuaid Jesu           9:59.84  
  6 Nathan Lockwood           11 Churchville-          10:02.64  
  7 Dillon VanDemortel        11 Newark HS             10:03.74  
  8 Jacob Scheg               12 Hilton                10:11.48  
  9 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport             10:12.35  
 10 Aaron Vivlamore           10 Red Creek             10:14.93  
 11 Joe Silivestro            12 Hilton                10:19.31  
 12 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me          10:19.92  
 13 Tyler Jones               11 Williamson            10:43.74  
 14 Neil Stanton              12 Wellsville            10:48.79  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom              7.70Q  1 
  2 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom              7.80Q  4  7.797
  3 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit               7.80Q  3  7.798
  4 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                 7.98Q  2 
  5 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                    7.87q  4 
  6 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   8.03q  1 
  7 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr              8.13q  1 
  8 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roch                8.15q  2 
  9 Jonathan Armella          12 Greece Olymp              8.25   4 
 10 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad              8.33   2 
 11 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                    8.34   3 
 12 Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                  8.37   3 
 13 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp              8.45   2 
 14 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu              8.48   4 
 15 Andrew Wygal              11 Webster Thom              8.51   4 
 16 Jarek Balent              12 Hilton                    8.52   2 
 17 Kenneth Kaester           12 Uprep Roch                8.55   1 
 18 Tim Kennerson             12 Waterloo                  8.58   3 
 19 Julio Vazquez             11 Batavia                   8.63   1 
 20 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet              8.85   3 
 21 Gaven Cassidy             11 LeRoy                     8.97   1 
 22 Julian Dingwall           12 Webster Thom              9.08   2 
 23 John Kanu                 12 Uprep Roch                9.15   3 
 24 Mujtaba Aminalhaq         11 Rush-Henriet              9.50   1 
 25 AJ Niles                  10 Williamson                9.59   1 
 26 Zachary Woodruff          12 Churchville-              9.73   3 
 27 Jahari Hoyte              12 Uprep Roch                9.83   2 
 28 Deon Stewart              10 Lyons                     9.89   2 
 29 Evan Donovan              12 Greece Olymp             10.00   3 
 -- Amir Massey               11 Uprep Roch                  DQ   4 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom              7.72  
  2 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport                 7.73  
  3 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                    7.75  
  4 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit               7.76  
  5 Max Gloskey               12 Webster Thom              7.83  
  6 Eric Davis                11 Batavia                   8.10  
  7 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr              8.17  
  8 Michael Warren            11 Uprep Roch                8.19  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:32.28Q  1 
  2 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:34.15Q  2 
  3 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:34.24q  2 
  4 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:34.50q  1 
  5 Penfield  'A'                                       1:37.69q  1 
  6 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:38.31q  1 
  7 Batavia  'A'                                        1:39.27   2 
  8 Brockport  'A'                                      1:39.79   2 
  9 Hilton  'A'                                         1:40.92   1 
 10 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:41.22   1 
 11 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:42.13   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 1:30.73  
  2 Edison Tech  'A'                                    1:33.07  
  3 Uprep Rochester  'A'                                1:34.26  
  4 Gates-Chili  'A'                                    1:34.42  
  5 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 1:36.15  
  6 Penfield  'A'                                       1:38.63  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:29.79Q  1 
  2 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:36.90Q  2 
  3 Penfield  'A'                                       3:30.45q  1 
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         3:39.50q  2 
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        3:41.91q  1 
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      3:46.40q  1 
  7 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:46.78   2 
  8 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:49.33   2 
  9 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:52.64   1 
 10 Greece Olympia  'A'                                 4:36.67   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 3:29.44  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       3:30.37  
  3 Victor Central  'A'                                 3:30.89  
  4 Hilton  'A'                                         3:42.88  
  5 Batavia  'A'                                        3:48.00  
  6 Brockport  'A'                                      3:58.47  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairport  'A'                                       8:01.94  
  2 Penfield  'A'                                       8:18.18  
  3 Brighton  'A'                                       8:22.99  
  4 McQuaid Jesuit  'A'                                 8:30.84  
  5 Webster Thomas  'A'                                 8:37.54  
  6 Hilton  'A'                                         8:42.00  
  7 Rush-Henrietta  'A'                                 8:43.70  
  8 Newark HS  'A'                                      8:47.10  
  9 Brockport  'A'                                      8:50.33  
 10 Victor Central  'A'                                 8:54.03  
 11 Churchville-Chili  'A'                              9:06.89  
 12 South Seneca  'A'                                   9:09.62  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               12 S.O.T.A.               6-02.00  
  2 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom           6-01.00  
  3 Kobe Lewis                11 Rush-Henriet           6-00.00  
  4 Dante Arbelo              11 Gates-Chili            5-10.00  
  4 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Sav              5-10.00  
  6 Max Colcord               12 Canandaigua           J5-10.00  
  7 Justin Joseph             10 Webster Schr          J5-10.00  
  8 Dustin Coha               11 McQuaid Jesu           5-08.00  
  8 David Flowers             11 Franklin               5-08.00  
 10 Nolan Bernardi            12 McQuaid Jesu          J5-08.00  
 -- Zack Wigent               12 Fairport                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dustin Meyer              10 Gates-Chili           14-00.00  
  2 Ben Twombly               12 Canandaigua           13-06.00  
  3 Nathan Crane              12 Letchworth            13-00.00  
  4 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport            J13-00.00  
  5 Trevor Delly              12 East Irondeq         J13-00.00  
  6 Ryan Harman               10 Fairport              12-06.00  
  7 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield             J12-06.00  
  8 Jon Maxwell               11 Victor Centr          12-00.00  
 -- Kyle VanSlyke             10 Letchworth                  NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Williams             12 McQuaid Jesu          23-02.50  
  2 Fonati Merriam            11 Uprep Roch            23-00.00  
  3 Joshua McCleary           11 Greece Olymp          22-09.00  
  4 Bryce Rattray             12 Clyde-Sav             22-06.50  
  5 Brandon Leiter            12 Webster Thom          22-01.00  
  6 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           21-08.00  
  7 Derrick Rogers            11 Gates-Chili           21-04.00  
  8 Jordan Day                12 Greece Olymp         J21-04.00  
  9 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             21-03.50  
 10 Michael Harris            11 Webster Schr          20-10.50  
 11 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          20-04.50  
 12 Tremell Jones             11 Aquinas Inst          17-08.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zion Ponder               12 S.O.T.A.              45-01.00  
  2 Micah Walker              12 Spencerport           44-10.50  
  3 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          44-02.00  
  4 Jalen Smith               11 Gates-Chili           43-05.50  
  5 Olivier Kothor            12 Leadership A          43-03.75  
  6 Jonah McGrath             12 Penfield              43-00.25  
  7 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             42-04.00  
  8 Sinan Ersan               11 Webster Schr          41-09.00  
  9 Jacob Liberati            10 Midlakes             J41-09.00  
 10 Marcus McFadden           10 Gates-Chili           41-03.00  
 11 Ahmad Clanton             12 Webster Thom          41-01.50  
 12 Escol Williams            12 Sodus                 40-10.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               53-04.00  
  2 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           49-02.75  
  3 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          47-11.00  
  4 Alex McNulty              11 McQuaid Jesu          46-03.25  
  5 Derek Gilbert             11 Warsaw                43-05.00  
  6 Regan Craig               12 Irondequoit           42-10.00  
  7 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          42-05.75  
  8 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                42-03.25  
  9 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              42-03.00  
 10 Alex Tian                 11 Brighton              42-02.25  
 11 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          39-10.00  
 12 Nicolus Buksic            12 Rush-Henriet          39-09.75  
 13 Eythan Briggs             12 Wayl-Cohoc            39-07.25  
 14 Jaheim Smith              10 Batavia               39-07.00  
 15 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              38-11.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Ray               11 Batavia               63-08.00  
  2 Andrew Palermo            11 Spencerport           62-11.50  
  3 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson            62-03.00  
  4 Zack Leader               12 Webster Thom          56-01.25  
  5 Wolfgarr Lobo             12 Avon Central          53-03.00  
  6 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          49-08.25  
  7 Andrew Brownyard          12 Franklin              48-07.25  
  8 Ian SanFratello           12 Batavia               47-11.50  
  9 Brendan Collins           12 Hornell               45-10.00  
 10 Aaron Rodriguez           11 Franklin              43-05.75  
 11 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua           43-03.00  
 12 Jose Espinoza             11 Williamson            42-01.50  
 13 Trevon Pitts              12 East Irondeq          37-10.25  
 -- Ethan Walters             11 Marion                    FOUL  
 -- Ryan Bittel               12 Canandaigua               FOUL