Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/3/2017 08:56 PM
                     RIT February Invitational - 2/3/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kathleen Amstad           SO Roberts Wesl              8.05q  2 
  2 Tayler Dence              FR St. John Fis              8.10q  1 
  3 Michaela Burrell          FR Rochester                 8.33q  3 
  4 Grace Windschitl          FR St. John Fis              8.37q  2 
  5 Erica Pawlewicz           SO St. John Fis              8.40q  1 
  6 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                 8.41q  3 
  7 Brittany Schutrum         SR Rochester                 8.42q  1 
  8 Gabby Mckay               FR Suny Geneseo              8.50q  3 
  9 Megan Alper               FR Alfred                    8.53   3 
 10 Kasey Cannister           SR Houghton                  8.56   2 
 11 Laura Lockard             SR Rochester                 8.60   2 
 12 Bobbi Spiegel             SR Rochester                 8.69   1 
 13 Serena Braga              FR Suny Geneseo              8.76   3 
 14 Fiona Daloia              SR Houghton                  8.77   3 
 15 Amanda Anderson           SO Roberts Wesl              8.84   1 
 16 Melinda Vilarinho         JR Roberts Wesl              8.90   3 
 17 Amber Schwinn             FR St. John Fis              8.93   1 
 18 Emily Sambrook            FR Roberts Wesl              9.03   2 
 19 Alyssa Buck               SO St. John Fis             10.01   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kathleen Amstad           SO Roberts Wesl              7.86  
  2 Tayler Dence              FR St. John Fis              8.07  
  3 Michaela Burrell          FR Rochester                 8.30  
  4 Grace Windschitl          FR St. John Fis              8.37  
  5 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                 8.41  
  6 Brittany Schutrum         SR Rochester                 8.48  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kristina Button           SO Roberts Wesl             26.90   1 
  2 Kaitlyn Houghtling        JR R.I.T.                   27.64   3 
  3 Ali Binga                 FR R.I.T.                   27.66   4 
  4 Laura Lockard             SR Rochester                27.77   1 
  5 Lauren Wiard              FR St. John Fis             27.85   2 
  6 Michaela Burrell          FR Rochester                27.94   2 
  7 Chelsea Cleveland         SR St. John Fis             27.96   1 
  8 Brianna Calderon          SR Roberts Wesl             27.97   4 
  9 Siobhan Seigne            SO Rochester                28.05   4 
 10 Emily Young               JR R.I.T.                   28.09   3 
 11 Megan Alper               FR Alfred                   28.15   3 
 12 Kyla Whannell             SO Roberts Wesl             28.25   2 
 13 Brittany Schutrum         SR Rochester                28.36   2 
 14 Colleen Arnold            JR Rochester                28.40   5 
 15 Grace Windschitl          FR St. John Fis             28.41   4 
 16 Elyse Manosh              SO Suny Geneseo             28.49   3 
 17 Kaitlyn Swain             FR Roberts Wesl             28.67   5 
 18 Kasey Cannister           SR Houghton                 28.94   5 
 19 Melinda Vilarinho         JR Roberts Wesl             28.97   5 
 20 Rebekah White             JR Houghton                 29.32   6 
 21 Emma Fox                  FR Houghton                 29.87   6 
 22 Kristina Roberts          FR Alfred                   30.06   8 
 23 Hannah Harrison           SO Houghton                 30.14   6 
 24 Mikaela Hummel            FR Houghton                 30.41   7 
 25 Marcelina Martynek        JR Rochester                30.93   6 
 26 Danielle Perry            FR Alfred                   30.99   8 
 27 Rachel Holmes             FR Roberts Wesl             31.14   7 
 28 Alexandra Polacek         SO St. John Fis             32.97   7 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chelsea Hayward           JR Roberts Wesl             59.27   1 
  2 Sarevah Shafer            SR Suny Geneseo             62.97   2 
  3 Jennifer Joseph           FR Suny Geneseo             63.70   1 
  4 Colleen Arnold            JR Rochester                63.76   2 
  5 Haley Drabot              FR Suny Geneseo             63.76   3 
  6 Amelia Brunner            SR R.I.T.                   64.33   1 
  7 Rebekah White             JR Houghton                 64.41   4 
  8 Siobhan Seigne            SO Rochester                64.43   3 
  9 Katy Toth                 FR Suny Geneseo             65.00   3 
 10 Jena Petrocy              FR Suny Geneseo             65.24   5 
 11 Becca Canale              SO Rochester                65.31   2 
 12 Norah Arnold              FR St. John Fis             65.35   4 
 13 Gwen Stokes               FR Houghton                 65.49   4 
 14 Elyse Manosh              SO Suny Geneseo             65.97   2 
 15 Emma Fox                  FR Houghton                 66.25   5 
 16 Kaitlyn Swain             FR Roberts Wesl             66.32   3 
 17 Hannah Harrison           SO Houghton                 67.19   5 
 18 Shannon Haggerty          JR Suny Geneseo             67.21   4 
 19 Amelia Stash              FR Suny Geneseo             67.65   4 
 20 Emily Sambrook            FR Roberts Wesl             69.75   5 
 21 Amanda Roberts            FR Alfred                   69.96   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Emma Jones                SR R.I.T.                 2:22.28   1 
  2 Rachel Hutchinson         SR Roberts Wesl           2:23.59   1 
  3 Alice Freese              SO Rochester              2:26.40   1 
  4 Addison Sgroi             SO Roberts Wesl           2:26.59   1 
  5 Katherine McCormack       JR Suny Geneseo           2:26.95   1 
  6 Annibel Coolican          FR Suny Geneseo           2:28.04   2 
  7 Emily Betts               JR Roberts Wesl           2:29.04   1 
  8 Moriah Martone            FR Roberts Wesl           2:29.84   1 
  9 Katherine Nicastro        SO Roberts Wesl           2:30.77   2 
 10 McKayla Crawford          FR St. John Fis           2:32.65   1 
 11 Sydney Saccone            SR St. John Fis           2:33.16   2 
 12 Mckenzie Angus            FR Suny Geneseo           2:33.64   2 
 13 Emily Strong              SO St. John Fis           2:33.82   2 
 14 Sarah Cannon              FR R.I.T.                 2:34.01   3 
 15 Brenna Lyons              SO St. John Fis           2:34.17   2 
 16 Cassidy McGinn            FR Suny Geneseo           2:40.52   2 
 17 Olivia Donato             SO Houghton               2:42.99   3 
 18 Amanda Roberts            FR Alfred                 2:43.65   3 
 19 Abbey Naylor              FR Houghton               2:46.34   3 
 20 Elizabeth Blake           FR R.I.T.                 2:47.73   3 
 21 Kathleen Gruber           SO St. John Fis           2:54.31   3 
 22 Gabrielle Bonerb          FR Roberts Wesl           2:59.92   3 
 23 Stephanie Krusch             Unattached             4:03.99   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Juliette Miller           SO St. John Fis           5:29.13   1 
  2 Michaela Bierly           FR Roberts Wesl           5:31.04   1 
  3 Brooke Madry              SO Suny Geneseo           5:33.61   1 
  4 Jeriann Beiter            JR R.I.T.                 5:33.77   1 
  5 Megha Singh               FR Roberts Wesl           5:36.96   1 
  6 Alex Carpenter            FR R.I.T.                 5:40.86   2 
  7 Kaitlin Rizzo             SR St. John Fis           5:42.09   2 
  8 Melissa Whyman            JR Suny Geneseo           5:43.44   1 
  9 Molly Byrne               FR Suny Geneseo           5:49.45   1 
 10 Hannah Putman             JR Roberts Wesl           5:52.33   1 
 11 Kylee O'Hara              SO Suny Geneseo           5:58.62   2 
 12 Lindsay Piraino           JR Alfred                 6:12.06   1 
 13 Mikayla Baker             FR St. John Fis           6:20.08   2 
 14 Isabelle Lombardi         SO St. John Fis           6:40.59   2 
 15 Shayna Gray               SR R.I.T.                 6:49.45   2 
 16 Sam Emmart                FR Houghton               7:56.31   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Peppriell          SR Suny Geneseo          10:38.54   1 
  2 Rachel Bargabos           SO Rochester             10:39.29   1 
  3 Martine Bosch             JR R.I.T.                10:40.56   1 
  4 Audrey McCarthy           SR Rochester             10:44.65   1 
  5 Lillian Meaney            SR Suny Geneseo          10:45.23   1 
  6 Hannah Weppner            SO R.I.T.                11:04.40   1 
  7 Ella Hotchkiss            JR Houghton              11:18.73   2 
  8 Rachel Hummel             JR Houghton              11:30.64   2 
  9 Brooke Busa               SO R.I.T.                11:41.40   2 
 10 Erin Maud                 SO Suny Geneseo          11:47.37   2 
 11 Maria Remillard           SR Suny Geneseo          11:51.03   2 
 12 Shelby Langlois           FR Houghton              11:52.29   2 
 13 Karah Ashley              JR Houghton              11:54.02   2 
 14 Abigail Monroe            SR Roberts Wesl          11:56.59   2 
 15 Audry Mattle              FR Rochester             12:00.01   2 
 16 Taylor Page               SR Rochester             12:08.97   2 
 17 Jordan Floyd              FR Rochester             12:33.49   2 
 18 Maryam El-Sayed           FR R.I.T.                12:34.63   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly Flanagan            SR Suny Geneseo          19:17.91  
  2 Samantha Tetef            SO Rochester             19:36.36  
  3 Erin Tepesch              SO Rochester             19:37.83  
  4 Kelly Reese               FR Rochester             19:39.48  
  5 Kylee O'Hara              SO Suny Geneseo          19:58.90  
  6 Katherine McKendrick      SO Rochester             20:28.73  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                 9.13q  3 
  2 Erin MacDougall           SO Suny Geneseo              9.38q  1 
  3 Hannah Madden             SO Suny Geneseo              9.51q  1 
  4 Marissa Dispenza          SO R.I.T.                    9.56q  2 
  5 Jessica DeAngelo          JR R.I.T.                    9.60q  2 
  6 Jessica Calzolari         SR R.I.T.                    9.67q  3 
  7 Brianna Calderon          SR Roberts Wesl             10.00q  3 
  8 Brianna Torrell           FR Roberts Wesl             10.24q  3 
  9 Emma Egli                 SO R.I.T.                   10.26   2 
 10 Katie Beezer              SR Rochester                10.47   1 
 11 Marcelina Martynek        JR Rochester                10.51   1 
 12 Hannah Duttweiler         FR Rochester                10.70   2 
 13 Serena Braga              FR Suny Geneseo             10.74   2 
 14 Fiona Nichols-Fleming     SO Rochester                10.75   3 
 15 Melissa Morga             FR Suny Geneseo             11.22   2 
 16 Emily Sambrook            FR Roberts Wesl             11.27   1 
 17 Rachel Holmes             FR Roberts Wesl             12.11   3 
 18 Cassidy Leight            FR Rochester                13.06   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                 9.13  
  2 Erin MacDougall           SO Suny Geneseo              9.43  
  3 Hannah Madden             SO Suny Geneseo              9.53  
  4 Marissa Dispenza          SO R.I.T.                    9.54  
  5 Jessica DeAngelo          JR R.I.T.                    9.62  
  6 Jessica Calzolari         SR R.I.T.                    9.66  
  7 Brianna Calderon          SR Roberts Wesl              9.91  
  8 Brianna Torrell           FR Roberts Wesl             10.37  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               4:13.16   1 
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      4:15.97   1 
  3 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   4:22.69   1 
  4 Roberts Wesleyan  'B'                              x4:22.91   1 
  5 St. John Fisher  'A'                                4:28.87   2 
  6 Suny Geneseo  'C'                                  x4:29.15   2 
  7 Suny Geneseo  'B'                                  x4:30.94   2 
  8 Alfred  'A'                                         4:43.07   2 
  9 St. John Fisher  'B'                               x4:48.52   2 
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kristina Button           SO Roberts Wesl             1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Jordan Silver             FR Suny Geneseo             1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Sarah Killip              FR Suny Geneseo             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Gwen Stokes               FR Houghton                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 Cassidy Leight            FR Rochester                1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Riley Moll                SO Roberts Wesl             1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Emily Mills               FR R.I.T.                  J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Stephanie Warsh           SR Rochester                1.35m    4-05.00 
  9 Katie Beezer              SR Rochester                1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Samantha Kaplan           FR R.I.T.                   3.22m   10-06.75 
  2 Sarah Jones               SO Rochester                3.07m   10-00.75 
  3 Fiona Daloia              SR Houghton                 2.87m    9-05.00 
  3 Rachel Siciliano          SO Rochester                2.87m    9-05.00 
  3 Sarah Bronk               SO Suny Geneseo             2.87m    9-05.00 
  6 Molly Luger               JR Roberts Wesl            J2.87m    9-05.00 
  6 Rachel Douglas            FR R.I.T.                  J2.87m    9-05.00 
  8 Hannah Duttweiler         FR Rochester                2.67m    8-09.00 
  8 Mary O'Brien              SO St. John Fis             2.67m    8-09.00 
 10 Kimberly Kiefer           FR R.I.T.                   2.47m    8-01.25 
 -- Dana Rokicsak             JR Suny Geneseo                NH            
 -- Emily VanDerEems          FR Suny Geneseo                NH            
 -- Jessica Chellino          FR R.I.T.                      NH            
 -- Kasey Smith               SR Roberts Wesl                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kristina Button           SO Roberts Wesl             5.17m   16-11.50 
  2 Erica Pawlewicz           SO St. John Fis             5.12m   16-09.75 
  2 Bobbi Spiegel             SR Rochester                5.12m   16-09.75 
  4 Kristina Roberts          FR Alfred                   5.04m   16-06.50 
  5 Jennifer Joseph           FR Suny Geneseo             5.02m   16-05.75 
  6 Danielle Perry            FR Alfred                   5.00m   16-05.00 
  7 Gabby Mckay               FR Suny Geneseo             4.99m   16-04.50 
  8 Kylee Bartlett            SO Rochester                4.98m   16-04.25 
  9 Kalei Brautlacht          FR Houghton                 4.95m   16-03.00 
 10 Katie Beezer              SR Rochester                4.87m   15-11.75 
 11 Erin Kane                 FR Suny Geneseo             4.82m   15-09.75 
 12 Lauryn Krupa              FR Suny Geneseo             4.76m   15-07.50 
 13 Rachel Siciliano          SO Rochester                4.67m   15-04.00 
 14 Brianna Torrell           FR Roberts Wesl             4.56m   14-11.50 
 15 Mikaela Hummel            FR Houghton                 4.51m   14-09.75 
 16 Alix Soule                FR R.I.T.                   4.49m   14-08.75 
 17 Anyah Wright              JR Rochester                4.48m   14-08.50 
 18 Amber Schwinn             FR St. John Fis             4.47m   14-08.00 
 19 Kyla Whannell             SO Roberts Wesl             4.45m   14-07.25 
 20 Cassidy Leight            FR Rochester                4.29m   14-01.00 
 21 Daihlia Beckford          FR R.I.T.                   4.22m   13-10.25 
 -- Alyssa Buck               SO St. John Fis              FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kristina Button           SO Roberts Wesl            10.81m   35-05.75 
  2 Kaitlyn Houghtling        JR R.I.T.                  10.75m   35-03.25 
  3 Darcy DeAngelis           SO R.I.T.                  10.72m   35-02.00 
  4 Danielle Perry            FR Alfred                  10.35m   33-11.50 
  5 Erin Kane                 FR Suny Geneseo            10.23m   33-06.75 
  6 Shayna Held               SO Suny Geneseo            10.15m   33-03.75 
  7 Kristina Roberts          FR Alfred                   9.97m   32-08.50 
  8 Lauryn Krupa              FR Suny Geneseo             9.90m   32-05.75 
  9 Brianna Calderon          SR Roberts Wesl             9.81m   32-02.25 
 10 Fiona Nichols-Fleming     SO Rochester                9.51m   31-02.50 
 -- Anyah Wright              JR Rochester                 FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kendra Bush               SR R.I.T.                  12.68m   41-07.25 
  2 Leah Hulbert              FR St. John Fis            11.59m   38-00.25 
  3 Madeline Pizzo            FR R.I.T.                  11.40m   37-05.00 
  4 Catherine Powell          SR Rochester               11.11m   36-05.50 
  5 Anna O'Neal               FR Roberts Wesl            10.89m   35-08.75 
  6 Alexandria Barlowe        SO Suny Geneseo            10.45m   34-03.50 
  7 Julia Wojciechowski       SO R.I.T.                   9.88m   32-05.00 
  8 Vanessa Motzer            FR St. John Fis             9.78m   32-01.00 
  9 Malakia Gowan             JR R.I.T.                   9.63m   31-07.25 
 10 Kaitlynn Lane             SO Suny Geneseo             9.35m   30-08.25 
 11 Francesca Barlowe         SO Suny Geneseo             9.26m   30-04.75 
 12 Sophia Weiss              SO Alfred                   9.18m   30-01.50 
 13 Kendall Miller            FR Roberts Wesl             8.98m   29-05.50 
 14 Brynn Hyde                JR Alfred                  J8.98m   29-05.50 
 15 Samantha Barniak          SO Roberts Wesl             8.95m   29-04.50 
 16 Rachel Goldberg           FR R.I.T.                   8.92m   29-03.25 
 17 Emily Zebrowski           FR R.I.T.                   8.74m   28-08.25 
 18 Margaret McDonald         JR Houghton                J8.74m   28-08.25 
 19 Ashley Exner              SO Roberts Wesl             8.20m   26-11.00 
 20 Melissa Bell              SR Houghton                 7.44m   24-05.00 
 21 Caroline Paley            FR St. John Fis             6.32m   20-09.00 
 22 Samantha Diaz             SO Alfred                   6.16m   20-02.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eibhlin Regan             SR Rochester               14.38m   47-02.25 
  2 Megan Forney              SR Rochester               13.43m   44-00.75 
  3 Julia Wojciechowski       SO R.I.T.                  13.41m   44-00.00 
  4 Kendra Bush               SR R.I.T.                  13.40m   43-11.75 
  5 Catherine Powell          SR Rochester               13.33m   43-09.00 
  6 Kaitlynn Lane             SO Suny Geneseo            13.18m   43-03.00 
  7 Alyssa Mountain           SR St. John Fis            13.03m   42-09.00 
  8 Alexandria Barlowe        SO Suny Geneseo            12.74m   41-09.75 
  9 Leah Hulbert              FR St. John Fis            12.59m   41-03.75 
 10 Emily Zebrowski           FR R.I.T.                  12.41m   40-08.75 
 11 Margaret McDonald         JR Houghton                11.51m   37-09.25 
 12 Sophia Weiss              SO Alfred                  10.55m   34-07.50 
 13 Francesca Barlowe         SO Suny Geneseo            10.45m   34-03.50 
 14 Melissa Bell              SR Houghton                10.11m   33-02.00 
 15 Kendall Miller            FR Roberts Wesl             9.58m   31-05.25 
 16 Samantha Barniak          SO Roberts Wesl             9.24m   30-03.75 
 17 Ashley Exner              SO Roberts Wesl             9.11m   29-10.75 
 18 Rachel Goldberg           FR R.I.T.                   8.15m   26-09.00 
 19 Vanessa Motzer            FR St. John Fis             7.81m   25-07.50 
 20 Madeline Grau             SO Alfred                   7.19m   23-07.25 
 21 Samantha Diaz             SO Alfred                   5.44m   17-10.25 
 -- Brynn Hyde                JR Alfred                    FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tracey Harrison           FR Roberts Wesl              7.12q  1 
  2 Markus Hines              JR R.I.T.                    7.24q  3 
  3 Sammy Davis Jr.           JR Alfred                    7.25q  4 
  4 Michael Coatsworth        SO Roberts Wesl              7.38q  2  7.372
  5 Frederico Hama            FR Rochester                 7.38q  3  7.374
  6 Harry Calmar              SO Rochester                 7.38q  1  7.378
  7 Brian Caputo              JR Rochester                 7.44q  1 
  8 Charles Ruff              SO Rochester                 7.45q  4  7.449
  9 Andrew DeRose             FR R.I.T.                    7.45   3  7.450
 10 Fiyin Oluyinka            JR Rochester                 7.46   3  7.458
 10 Willie McFadden           JR Alfred                    7.46   1  7.458
 12 John Zamites              SO Houghton                  7.48   4 
 13 Gabriel Torres            JR Rochester                 7.55   2  7.546
 14 Christan Cabanlig         FR St. John Fis              7.55   2  7.547
 15 Ethan Colton              FR Rochester                 7.55   4  7.550
 16 Jonas Gage                JR Roberts Wesl              7.62   2 
 17 Phinehas Jacques          JR St. John Fis              7.63   1 
 18 Devin Smith               JR R.I.T.                    7.66   3 
 19 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SR Rochester                 7.76   4 
 20 Zach Faucher              FR Roberts Wesl              7.85   4 
 21 Kyrell Johnson            FR St. John Fis              8.02   3 
 22 Mathew Derse              JR Alfred                    8.07   2 
 23 Robert Scribner           JR Roberts Wesl              8.50   1 
 24 Jessup Cadden-James       FR Houghton                  9.38   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tracey Harrison           FR Roberts Wesl              7.11  
  2 Michael Coatsworth        SO Roberts Wesl              7.15   7.145
  3 Sammy Davis Jr.           JR Alfred                    7.15   7.147
  4 Markus Hines              JR R.I.T.                    7.19  
  5 Frederico Hama            FR Rochester                 7.21  
  6 Charles Ruff              SO Rochester                 7.33  
  7 Harry Calmar              SO Rochester                 7.35  
  8 Brian Caputo              JR Rochester                 7.40  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brant Crouse              SR Rochester                22.56   1 
  2 Matthew Lienhard          SO R.I.T.                   23.27   1 
  3 Ashton Colaire            FR Roberts Wesl             23.30   3 
  4 Michael Coatsworth        SO Roberts Wesl             23.37   2 
  5 Robert Dalheim            SR R.I.T.                   23.40   2 
  6 Charles Ruff              SO Rochester                23.69   3 
  7 Jonathan Ennin            FR R.I.T.                   23.76   3 
  8 Kyle Kaniecki             SO R.I.T.                   23.83   1 
  9 Mark Westman              FR Rochester                24.01   4 
 10 William Planeta           JR Suny Geneseo             24.07   1 
 11 Frederico Hama            FR Rochester                24.08   4 
 12 Spencer Cameron-Pressley  SO Alfred                   24.12   2 
 13 Tyler Quigley             SR R.I.T.                   24.12   2 
 14 Andrew DeRose             FR R.I.T.                   24.15   6 
 15 Sammy Davis Jr.           JR Alfred                   24.20   8 
 16 John Zamites              SO Houghton                 24.21   7 
 17 Joshua Lambert            FR St. John Fis             24.25   5 
 18 Malik Bullock             SO Houghton                 24.27   7 
 19 Dan Reger                 FR Roberts Wesl             24.29   8 
 20 Leland Roberts            SO Houghton                 24.29   9 
 21 Brian Caputo              JR Rochester                24.34   6 
 22 Fiyin Oluyinka            JR Rochester                24.43   5 
 23 John Woodworth            SO St. John Fis             24.45   5 
 24 Jonas Gage                JR Roberts Wesl             24.56   5 
 25 Nate Moore                FR Houghton                 24.59   9 
 26 Jason Freeman             SO R.I.T.                   24.60   3 
 27 Andrew McPherson          SO R.I.T.                   24.62   6 
 28 Sean Corcoran             JR Rochester                24.67   4 
 29 Ben LeBlanc               FR Suny Geneseo             24.69   7 
 30 Ethan Colton              FR Rochester                24.83   8 
 31 Will Baggs                FR Houghton                 24.94   9 
 32 Ronald Morrow             SR Rochester                24.96   6 
 33 Sean LeDuc                SO Roberts Wesl             25.05  10 
 34 Frank Dettore-Schenkelbe  SR Rochester                25.16   7 
 35 Cody McCarty              SO Houghton                 25.34  11 
 36 Zach Faucher              FR Roberts Wesl             25.43  10 
 37 Chase Swetland            SO Alfred                   25.43  12 
 38 Devin Smith               JR R.I.T.                   25.56  11 
 39 Phinehas Jacques          JR St. John Fis             25.58   8 
 40 Kyrell Johnson            FR St. John Fis             25.93  10 
 41 Garrett Kirkpatrick       FR Houghton                 26.29  11 
 42 Joel Goetz                FR Houghton                 26.29  12 
 43 Jessup Cadden-James       FR Houghton                 27.13  12 
 44 Josh Weller               FR Houghton                 27.72  12 
 45 Robert Scribner           JR Roberts Wesl             28.11  12 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zach Hannahoe             SO Suny Geneseo             51.01   1 
  2 Curtis Geiger             SR R.I.T.                   51.60   1 
  3 Christopher Callejo       SO R.I.T.                   51.69   1 
  4 Jack Behlmaier            SO St. John Fis             52.15   1 
  5 Eric Hambleton            SR R.I.T.                   52.22   2 
  6 Matthew Meehan            SR R.I.T.                   52.34   7 
  7 Eddie Mahana              FR St. John Fis             52.35   3 
  8 Derek Swarthout           SR R.I.T.                   52.53   2 
  9 Nathaniel Kuhrt           SR Rochester                52.80   2 
 10 Eric Zenzerovich          SO Suny Geneseo             53.35   3 
 11 Tyler Wilkie              SR St. John Fis             53.97   3 
 12 Sean Corcoran             JR Rochester                54.14   2 
 13 Jake Barker               JR R.I.T.                   54.24   8 
 14 Lucas Hallick             FR R.I.T.                   54.36   4 
 15 Will Baggs                FR Houghton                 54.44   4 
 16 Zachery Thesier           FR R.I.T.                   54.46   5 
 17 Cole Gublo                FR Rochester                54.81   5 
 18 Grant Salk                SR R.I.T.                   54.94   8 
 19 Chase Swetland            SO Alfred                   54.95   5 
 20 Nate Herndon              FR R.I.T.                   55.13   5 
 21 Daniel Carpenter          SO R.I.T.                   55.23   6 
 22 Dan Jones                 JR R.I.T.                   55.41   8 
 23 Brian Cusack              SR R.I.T.                   55.43   6 
 24 Max Bruggeman             SO Rochester                55.46   4 
 25 Spencer Cameron-Pressley  SO Alfred                   55.48   4 
 26 James Bailey              JR R.I.T.                   55.70   8 
 27 Calvin Gonzalez           SR R.I.T.                   55.71   6 
 28 Jimmy Petrocchi           FR R.I.T.                   55.77   5 
 29 Seth Baker                SR R.I.T.                   56.09   7 
 30 Andrew Chabot             FR R.I.T.                   56.13   7 
 31 Adam Taylor               SO R.I.T.                   56.75   7 
 32 Reid Kovacs               FR R.I.T.                   57.35   6 
 33 Joseph Karboski           FR St. John Fis             57.76   4 
 34 Evan Feigel               SO R.I.T.                   62.85   8 
 35 Alex Barsky               JR Alfred                   63.40   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Erik Diehl                JR Alfred                 1:55.32   1 
  2 Aaron Bellomo             SR Roberts Wesl           1:57.60   1 
  3 Wesley Clayton            JR Rochester              1:58.36   1 
  4 Christopher Dalke         SO Rochester              1:59.24   1 
  5 James Felice              JR St. John Fis           1:59.47   1 
  6 Leo Orsini                FR Rochester              1:59.61   2 
  7 Cory McCarty              SR Houghton               1:59.79   1 
  8 Adrian Mazur              FR Roberts Wesl           2:00.06   2 
  9 Sam Napoli                FR Suny Geneseo           2:00.96   3 
 10 Chris Cook                SR Rochester              2:01.36   2 
 11 Nathan Cannon             FR Roberts Wesl           2:01.71   2 
 12 Bailey Plummer            SO Suny Geneseo           2:01.74   3 
 13 Dan Burdo                 FR Houghton               2:01.95   2 
 14 Eric Franklin             JR Rochester              2:02.69   2 
 15 Ivan Frantz               FR Rochester              2:03.07   3 
 16 Matt Watson               SR Roberts Wesl           2:03.49   3 
 17 Brian Windisch            SR Suny Geneseo           2:03.95   2 
 18 Chris Odin                SR Suny Geneseo           2:04.26   1 
 19 Collin Gwilt              FR Rochester              2:06.11   2 
 20 Luke Dunkelberg           JR St. John Fis           2:06.61   3 
 21 Erik Johnson              JR Roberts Wesl           2:06.72   4 
 22 Michael Bastedo           SR Rochester              2:07.31   3 
 23 Jordan Schools            SO Alfred                 2:08.51   4 
 24 John Stewart              SO Roberts Wesl           2:09.04   3 
 25 Andrew Gutierrez          SO Rochester              2:09.18   3 
 26 Bernard Daoust            FR St. John Fis           2:10.80   3 
 27 Matthew Wallace           FR Houghton               2:12.17   4 
 28 Josh Roselund             FR Roberts Wesl           2:14.78   4 
 29 Aaron Eisenhardt          SR Houghton               2:15.71   4 
 30 Kyle Gallo                JR Alfred                 2:17.94   4 
 31 Brian Anderson            FR Alfred                 2:31.24   4 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hassett               Unattached             4:20.86   1 
  2 Luke Holtzman             SO Suny Geneseo           4:21.41   1 
  3 Keith Pease               SR Roberts Wesl           4:23.88   1 
  4 Josh Guarino                 Unattached             4:31.85   1 
  5 Bayley Zubler             SR Suny Geneseo           4:31.92   1 
  6 Kevin Dixon               SR Alfred                 4:34.18   1 
  7 Mathew Roder              JR Alfred                 4:38.00   1 
  8 Christopher Schwab        SR R.I.T.                 4:45.40   1 
  9 Nick Schug                JR St. John Fis           4:50.62   2 
 10 Grigoriy Gressel          SR R.I.T.                 4:50.82   1 
 11 Benjamin Matz             FR Roberts Wesl           4:53.47   1 
 12 Will Armstrong            FR St. John Fis           4:54.00   2 
 13 Jonathan Richards         JR Roberts Wesl           4:59.14   2 
 14 Matt Johnson              FR Roberts Wesl           5:02.95   2 
 15 Tanner Craun              SO Roberts Wesl           5:03.14   2 
 16 Charles Easttey           JR Houghton               5:06.43   2 
 17 Christian Arbour          FR Houghton               5:08.23   2 
 18 Dave Hebert                  Unattached             5:11.40   2 
 19 Daniel Schulz             SR Houghton               5:20.74   2 
 20 Brian Anderson            FR Alfred                 5:27.63   2 
 21 Leonardo Puerto           SO Alfred                 5:33.12   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dave Richards                Unattached             8:54.03  
  2 Luke Holtzman             SO Suny Geneseo           9:05.00  
  3 Thomas Papish             JR R.I.T.                 9:07.86  
  4 Jackson Tate              FR Suny Geneseo           9:09.79  
  5 Sean Welch                SO Suny Geneseo           9:17.14  
  6 James Roberts                Unattached             9:24.61  
  7 Daniel Cleary             SR St. John Fis           9:25.31  
  8 Matthew Gostomski         SO Houghton               9:29.14  
  9 Justin Shaffer            SO Roberts Wesl           9:31.87  
 10 Tyler Deuschle            FR Houghton               9:32.28  
 11 Ryan Daudelin             SO R.I.T.                 9:33.03  
 12 Christopher Kjellqvist    FR Rochester              9:35.55  
 13 Stephen Loce              FR Suny Geneseo           9:37.82  
 14 Alexander Schmitt         JR St. John Fis           9:41.91  
 15 Carl Daigler              JR Roberts Wesl           9:42.11  
 16 Kyle Chesterman           JR Suny Geneseo           9:45.03  
 17 Benjamin Richards         FR Roberts Wesl           9:50.61  
 18 Isaac Burmingham          FR Houghton               9:51.59  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Hall                 JR Suny Geneseo          16:02.38  
  2 Nate Conroy               JR Rochester             16:02.68  
  3 Ryley Robinson            FR Rochester             16:05.63  
  4 Matt Prohaska             SR Rochester             16:09.23  
  5 Derrick Jones                Unattached            16:14.90  
  6 Ankur Desai               SO Rochester             16:18.23  
  7 Alphonse Mugisha          SR Rochester             16:34.65  
  8 John Pinto                FR Rochester             16:49.84  
  9 Jake Greenberg            SR Rochester             17:02.38  
 10 Anthony Pane              SO Rochester             17:04.49  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashton Colaire            FR Roberts Wesl              8.39q  2 
  2 Daniel Giuliano           FR R.I.T.                    8.79q  2 
  3 Michael Kahovec           JR R.I.T.                    9.37q  2 
  4 Frank Borseti             SR R.I.T.                    9.38q  1 
  5 Charlie Puglisi           FR Suny Geneseo              9.52q  2 
  6 Matthew Chuttey           FR R.I.T.                    9.73q  1 
  7 Evan Williams             FR R.I.T.                    9.97q  1 
  8 Jonas Gage                JR Roberts Wesl             10.02q  2 
  9 Zach Faucher              FR Roberts Wesl             10.06   2 
 10 Sean Foley                FR Alfred                   10.26   1 
 11 Daniel Wiener             FR Alfred                   10.53   1 
 -- Peter Girardi             JR St. John Fis                FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashton Colaire            FR Roberts Wesl              8.47  
  2 Daniel Giuliano           FR R.I.T.                    8.78  
  3 Frank Borseti             SR R.I.T.                    9.19  
  4 Michael Kahovec           JR R.I.T.                    9.26  
  5 Charlie Puglisi           FR Suny Geneseo              9.47  
  6 Jonas Gage                JR Roberts Wesl              9.48  
  7 Matthew Chuttey           FR R.I.T.                    9.72  
  8 Evan Williams             FR R.I.T.                    9.89  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roberts Wesleyan  'A'                               3:31.44   1 
  2 Rochester  'A'                                      3:36.04   1 
  3 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   3:40.07   1 
  4 St. John Fisher  'A'                                3:41.89   2 
  5 Roberts Wesleyan  'B'                              x3:42.28   2 
  6 Houghton  'A'                                       3:42.86   1 
  7 Rochester  'B'                                     x3:44.93   2 
  8 Roberts Wesleyan  'C'                              x3:49.21   2 
  9 St. John Fisher  'B'                               x4:00.07   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 R.I.T.  'C'                                       x10:39.72  
  2 R.I.T.  'A'                                        10:43.40  
  3 R.I.T.  'B'                                       x10:59.69  
  4 R.I.T.  'D'                                       x11:02.21  
  5 R.I.T.  'E'                                       x11:08.97  
  6 Alfred  'A'                                        12:27.98  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zachary Mapes             JR Alfred                   1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Sid Yadav                 JR Rochester                1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Fiyin Oluyinka            JR Rochester                1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Matthew Chuttey           FR R.I.T.                   1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ethan Maguire             SO R.I.T.                   4.70m   15-05.00 
  2 Mike Dempsey                 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
  3 Austin White              SR R.I.T.                  J4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Leland Roberts            SO Houghton                 4.40m   14-05.25 
  4 Jack Smith                FR R.I.T.                   4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Michael Whelton           SR R.I.T.                  J4.40m   14-05.25 
  6 Dan Reynolds                 Unattached              J4.40m   14-05.25 
  8 Terry Taylor III          FR Suny Geneseo            J4.40m   14-05.25 
  9 Kevin Palmisano           SO Suny Geneseo             4.25m   13-11.25 
 10 Michael Kist              SR R.I.T.                  J4.25m   13-11.25 
 11 Sean Foley                FR Alfred                   4.10m   13-05.25 
 12 Christopher Beckley       FR R.I.T.                  J4.10m   13-05.25 
 13 Jesse Friel               JR Suny Geneseo             3.95m   12-11.50 
 13 Sean LeDuc                SO Roberts Wesl             3.95m   12-11.50 
 15 Dylan Dederick            SR Suny Geneseo            J3.95m   12-11.50 
 16 Michael Hughes            FR Suny Geneseo             3.55m   11-07.75 
 17 Joel Goetz                FR Houghton                 3.35m   10-11.75 
 18 Cody McCarty              SO Houghton                J3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Thomas Cosgrove           SR St. John Fis                NH            
 -- Paul Dunbar               FR Roberts Wesl                NH            
 -- Daniel Wiener             FR Alfred                      NH            
 -- Bradley Blazier           JR Rochester                   NH            
 -- Robert Scribner           JR Roberts Wesl                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chris Walter              SO Suny Geneseo             6.75m   22-01.75 
  2 David Pollock             SR Suny Geneseo            J6.75m   22-01.75 
  3 Amman Weaver              JR Suny Geneseo             6.57m   21-06.75 
  4 Zachary Mapes             JR Alfred                   6.55m   21-06.00 
  5 Nicholas Ng               SR R.I.T.                   6.53m   21-05.25 
  6 Daniel Giuliano           FR R.I.T.                   6.52m   21-04.75 
  7 Brady Jensen              FR St. John Fis             6.38m   20-11.25 
  8 Spencer Cameron-Pressley  SO Alfred                   6.37m   20-10.75 
  9 Tracey Harrison           FR Roberts Wesl            J6.37m   20-10.75 
 10 Christan Cabanlig         FR St. John Fis             6.22m   20-05.00 
 11 Mathew Finley             JR Alfred                   6.11m   20-00.50 
 12 Mark Westman              FR Rochester                6.10m   20-00.25 
 13 Ethan Colton              FR Rochester               J6.10m   20-00.25 
 14 Harry Calmar              SO Rochester                6.08m   19-11.50 
 15 Sam Roth                  SO Rochester                6.07m   19-11.00 
 16 Willie McFadden           JR Alfred                   6.05m   19-10.25 
 17 Bradley Morissette        SO R.I.T.                   5.92m   19-05.25 
 18 Troy Hallahan             SO Suny Geneseo             5.83m   19-01.50 
 19 Gabriel Torres            JR Rochester                5.80m   19-00.50 
 20 Garrett Kirkpatrick       FR Houghton                 5.79m   19-00.00 
 21 Frederico Hama            FR Rochester                5.65m   18-06.50 
 22 Sean LeDuc                SO Roberts Wesl             5.40m   17-08.75 
 23 Mathew Derse              JR Alfred                  J5.40m   17-08.75 
 24 Robert Scribner           JR Roberts Wesl             5.02m   16-05.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Schools            SO Alfred                  12.59m   41-03.75 
  2 Malik Bullock             SO Houghton                12.27m   40-03.25 
  3 Amman Weaver              JR Suny Geneseo            12.20m   40-00.50 
  4 Sam Roth                  SO Rochester               11.96m   39-03.00 
  5 Mathew Derse              JR Alfred                  11.65m   38-02.75 
  6 Noah Flynn                FR R.I.T.                  11.29m   37-00.50 
 -- Gabriel Torres            JR Rochester                 FOUL            
 -- Mathew Finley             JR Alfred                    FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Robinson         SO St. John Fis            13.69m   44-11.00 
  2 Ross Mathewson            SO St. John Fis            13.44m   44-01.25 
  3 Jake Saxton               SR R.I.T.                  13.09m   42-11.50 
  4 Zachery Darling           SO R.I.T.                  12.92m   42-04.75 
  5 Sean Terry                SR R.I.T.                  12.84m   42-01.50 
  6 Mickey Evans              JR R.I.T.                  12.73m   41-09.25 
  7 Kent Kellar               FR R.I.T.                  12.60m   41-04.25 
  8 Jeffery Nunez             SR Alfred                  11.99m   39-04.00 
  9 Andrew Hirsh              FR Rochester               11.49m   37-08.50 
 10 Nicholas Reitz            SO Alfred                  11.36m   37-03.25 
 11 Ethan Ettienne            FR R.I.T.                  10.91m   35-09.50 
 12 Justin Ward               SO R.I.T.                  10.81m   35-05.75 
 13 Dylan Ulm                 SR R.I.T.                  10.72m   35-02.00 
 14 Zachary Fisher            FR Houghton                10.60m   34-09.50 
 15 Tyler Brands              FR Alfred                  10.55m   34-07.50 
 16 Adam Sorrentino           JR Rochester               10.11m   33-02.00 
 17 Nicholas Schoeller        FR Suny Geneseo             8.96m   29-04.75 
 18 Zachary Cody              FR Alfred                   8.48m   27-10.00 
 19 David Cousino             FR Roberts Wesl             7.98m   26-02.25 
 -- Rio Lee                   SO Suny Geneseo              FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Walker                 Unattached              16.38m   53-09.00 
  2 Jeffery Nunez             SR Alfred                  16.15m   53-00.00 
  3 Casey Doty                   Unattached              15.38m   50-05.50 
  4 Ross Mathewson            SO St. John Fis            15.18m   49-09.75 
  5 Adam Sorrentino           JR Rochester               14.87m   48-09.50 
  6 Rio Lee                   SO Suny Geneseo            14.84m   48-08.25 
  7 Jake Saxton               SR R.I.T.                  14.56m   47-09.25 
  8 Zachery Darling           SO R.I.T.                  14.24m   46-08.75 
  9 Jonathan Robinson         SO St. John Fis            13.81m   45-03.75 
 10 Ian Ballard               JR St. John Fis            12.70m   41-08.00 
 11 Connor Hess               SR Rochester               12.43m   40-09.50 
 12 Nicholas Schoeller        FR Suny Geneseo            11.14m   36-06.75 
 13 Zachary Fisher            FR Houghton                11.01m   36-01.50 
 14 Nicholas Reitz            SO Alfred                  11.00m   36-01.25 
 15 Andrew Hirsh              FR Rochester               10.52m   34-06.25 
 16 David Cousino             FR Roberts Wesl            10.02m   32-10.50 
 17 Dylan Ulm                 SR R.I.T.                   9.83m   32-03.00 
 18 Mickey Evans              JR R.I.T.                   9.72m   31-10.75 
 19 Tyler Brands              FR Alfred                   9.18m   30-01.50 
 20 Zachary Cody              FR Alfred                   8.99m   29-06.00 
 21 Emin Alicic               FR Rochester                8.77m   28-09.25 
 22 Ethan Ettienne            FR R.I.T.                   7.47m   24-06.25