Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2017 09:18 PM
                              RWTL- BD - 2/4/2017                              
                                   2/4/2017                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Nazjahe Boswell           11 World of Inq              7.64   1 
  2 Eyland Marxey             11 World of Inq              7.75   1 
  3 Jasmine Smith              9 Northstar Ch              7.78   1 
  4 Taniya Gaines             10 East                      7.85   1 
  5 Macie Ruda                11 Pittsford Me              7.86   1 
  6 Meghan Crowfoot           12 Canandaigua               7.87   1 
  7 Jaelyn Morgan             11 Marion                    7.87   1 
  7 Toniqua Jones             11 Greece Athen              7.87   2 
  9 Emily McNeil              11 Canandaigua               8.00   2 
 10 Amari Macartney           10 Brockport                 8.01   3 
 11 Triniti Fitts             12 Eastridge                 8.01   2 
 12 Megan Bowman              10 Pittsford Su              8.07   2 
 13 Kamilah Sobers            10 Pittsford Me              8.07   2 
 14 Kelly Cupo                10 Pittsford Su              8.12   2 
 15 Kathryn Miller            11 Warsaw                    8.17   2 
 16 Christina Lukudu          11 Eastridge                 8.24   3 
 17 Brooke Fedison             9 Eastridge                 8.24   2 
 18 Kamaiya Burnett            9 Greece Odyss              8.27   3 
 19 Charlotte Groom           10 Lyons                     8.29   3 
 20 Brooke Bishop             10 Williamson C              8.30   3 
 21 Deyonne Harris            11 World of Inq              8.35   4 
 22 Maisie Powers             10 Clyde-Savann              8.38   4 
 23 Kiari Rufus               10 Spencerport               8.42   3 
 24 Brenda Cook                9 East                      8.46   4 
 25 Paige Phillips            11 Genesee Vall              8.47   4 
 26 Rhea Marfatia             12 Warsaw                    8.52   4 
 27 Marlene St. Fleur          9 Sodus Centra              8.57   4 
 28 Jada Barnes                8 East                      8.57   4 
 29 Bella March               10 Notre Dame-B              8.70   6 
 30 Katie Cosman               9 Honeoye Cent              8.76   4 
 31 Izzi Piermarini            9 Red Jacket                8.84   5 
 32 Javia Sylar               10 Rochester Pr              8.91   5 
 33 Jocelyn Dweh              10 Rochester Pr              8.94   5 
 34 Anielys Garcia             8 East                      9.03   5 
 35 Tamsyn Kuehnert            9 Red Jacket                9.20   6 
 36 Rosey Correa              10 East Rochest             10.24   6 
 37 Kaylee Gonyou             12 Clyde-Savann             10.76   6 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Waniya Hudson             10 Greece Athen             43.30   1 
  2 Madison Jones             12 Genesee Vall             44.34   1 
  3 Shelby Monroe              9 Northstar Ch             44.70   1 
  4 Naiyah James              10 Pittsford Me             44.85   6 
  5 Grace Ebner               10 Pittsford Su             46.04   1 
  6 Shaddei Simmons           10 Greece Arcad             46.71   2 
  7 Nubia Cromartie           11 Pittsford Su             46.88   2 
  8 Lilly Stroup              11 Brockport                47.31   3 
  9 Jailene Arroyo            10 Eastridge                47.41   2 
 10 T'Oine Buckman            12 Eastridge                47.68   2 
 11 Venasia Beckford          11 Eastridge                47.77   1 
 12 Ima Ikpot                 11 Mercy                    47.88   3 
 13 Anja Field                 9 Pittsford Su             48.11   2 
 14 Sarah Winfree              9 Pittsford Me             48.29   3 
 15 Maggie Scholer             9 Pittsford Su             48.54   4 
 16 Kaylee O'Dell             11 Greece Arcad             48.73   3 
 17 Meghan Robinson            9 Pittsford Me             48.80   4 
 18 Kara Taranto              10 Eastridge                49.47   4 
 19 Jenna Belden              11 Warsaw                   49.69   4 
 20 Morgan Richardson          9 Lyons                    49.96   3 
 21 Meaghan Nash              10 Spencerport              50.39   5 
 22 Chelsea Vanroo            11 Greece Arcad             50.51   4 
 23 I'Neesha Morris           11 Sodus Centra             52.55   5 
 24 Madison Keifer            12 Red Jacket               52.59   5 
 25 Adeline Reale             11 Lyons                    53.04   5 
 26 Myah Gonzalez             11 Bishop Kearn             53.40   5 
 27 Emma Seamon               10 South Seneca             54.40   6 
 28 Rachel Shoots             10 Romulus                  55.14   6 
 29 Gillian Anderson          10 Mercy                    55.53   6 
 30 Madisyn Liberati           9 Red Jacket               55.85   6 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elyse Barkstrom           12 Pittsford Me           1:43.03   1 
  2 Julia Wade                11 Mercy                  1:48.28   1 
  3 Taylor Sampone             9 Pittsford Me           1:48.75   2 
  4 Rebekah Hilton            12 Marion                 1:48.97   1 
  4 Kitty Bogdan              10 Mercy                  1:48.97   1 
  6 Sanaa Wade                11 Pittsford Me           1:52.73   2 
  7 Mia Callahan              12 Sodus Centra           1:53.23   2 
  8 Ashley Sampone             9 Pittsford Me           1:53.31   3 
  9 Anya Lucey                10 Pittsford Me           1:53.34   2 
 10 Mikayla Gullace           11 Honeoye Cent           1:54.07   1 
 11 Grace Nolan               11 Greece Arcad           1:54.08   5 
 12 Katie Gorenc              12 Pittsford Su           1:55.90   2 
 13 Breannah Mills            10 Clyde-Savann           1:58.54   2 
 14 Shreya Mishra             12 Pittsford Su           2:00.49   3 
 15 Sophia Gonzalez            9 Pittsford Su           2:02.40   3 
 16 Alesha Byfield             9 Brockport              2:02.77   3 
 17 Megan Rice                10 Clyde-Savann           2:04.09   5 
 18 Elizabeth Maslyn          11 Red Jacket             2:05.57   5 
 19 Berlice Kaged Motoale     12 World of Inq           2:05.93   4 
 20 Maggie Dorgan             12 Red Jacket             2:06.18   4 
 21 Stephanie Cole            11 Red Creek              2:06.72   4 
 22 Bianca Cook               10 World of Inq           2:07.29   4 
 23 Cherlyn Felle             11 Eastridge              2:08.07   4 
 24 Emily Beaumont            10 Eastridge              2:09.11   5 
 25 Emily Keefer               9 Honeoye Cent           2:09.24   5 
 26 Sarah Griffith            10 East Rochest           2:09.79   4 
 27 Guye Shoda                 9 East Rochest           2:15.05   5 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elsa Cole                 12 Fillmore               3:04.39   1 
  2 Julia Tomanovich          10 Pittsford Me           3:13.04   1 
  3 Katrina Delamarter        11 Canandaigua            3:14.97   1 
  4 Maggie Moulton            10 Pittsford Su           3:20.23   1 
  5 Stella Gullo               9 Canandaigua            3:20.75   1 
  6 Nina Doyle                10 Irondequoit            3:22.41   1 
  7 Elizabeth Decker          12 Eastridge              3:22.43   1 
  8 Cassidy Macdonald         10 Brockport              3:26.93   1 
  9 Jade Greene                9 Pittsford Su           3:28.38   1 
 10 Audrey Huff                9 Mercy                  3:29.98   2 
 11 Reilly Reber               9 Canandaigua            3:30.45   1 
 12 Rachel McCarthy           10 Pittsford Me           3:30.96   1 
 13 Isabelle Reynolds         10 Pittsford Me           3:32.12   2 
 14 Samantha Carbajal         10 Sodus Centra           3:33.40   1 
 15 Anisah Williams           11 Eastridge              3:35.32   2 
 16 Courtney Seeger           12 Pittsford Su           3:39.13   2 
 17 Zoe-Dai Ferraro-Pedraza   11 Bishop Kearn           3:40.58   2 
 18 Ripley Insalaco           10 East Rochest           3:43.40   2 
 19 Grace Valenti              9 Red Jacket             3:44.23   2 
 20 Kate Cappotelli            9 Pittsford Su           3:44.28   2 
 21 Hope Van Duyne            10 Sodus Centra           3:46.05   2 
 22 Mikayla Bock              12 Honeoye Cent           3:48.88   2 
 23 Lexi Rotach               12 Red Creek              3:50.60   2 
 24 Ellie Gorall              12 Honeoye Cent           3:53.30   2 
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Julia Spagnola            10 Mercy                  5:00.52   1 
  2 Chloe Weaver              12 Red Creek              5:02.26   1 
  3 Katie Cobos               10 Canandaigua            5:07.94   1 
  4 Hailey Rossi              10 Marcus Whitm           5:08.56   1 
  5 Molly O'Neill              9 Canandaigua            5:16.07   1 
  6 Sydney Beach              12 Red Creek              5:16.97   1 
  7 Chloe Erdle               11 Pittsford Me           5:18.67   1 
  8 Shelly Fagner             11 Red Jacket             5:19.18   1 
  9 Annmarie Gruttadauro      11 Brockport              5:22.94   1 
 10 Emma Weber                12 Mercy                  5:23.37   1 
 11 Maddie Dovi               11 Mercy                  5:23.47   2 
 12 Alicia Opett              10 Bishop Kearn           5:23.57   1 
 13 Molly Falkenstein         11 Brockport              5:25.21   1 
 14 Morgan Evarts             11 Avoca                  5:26.00   1 
 15 Audrey Bonham             12 Pittsford Su           5:31.48   2 
 16 Meredith Morse            12 Pittsford Su           5:32.37   2 
 17 Emma Rath                  9 Clyde-Savann           5:35.18   2 
 18 Kyra Lucey                 9 Pittsford Me           5:35.92   2 
 19 Suzanna Wojnowski         10 Eastridge              5:43.48   1 
 20 Riley Poisson             11 Canandaigua            5:44.82   2 
 21 Leilani Carr               8 Eastridge              5:45.17   1 
 22 Elena Davis               11 Irondequoit            5:45.79   2 
 23 Lilly VonRhedy             9 Canandaigua            5:46.46   1 
 24 Brieanna Burggraaff        8 Williamson C           5:48.00   2 
 25 Anna Bausch                9 Pittsford Su           5:48.35   2 
 26 Sammie Kean               11 Red Jacket             5:51.75   2 
 27 Manvi Singh               10 Pittsford Me           6:02.77   2 
 28 Liliana Hanning            9 Bishop Kearn           6:07.33   2 
 29 Sarai Sharkey             11 Red Creek              6:31.72   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chima Dimgba              12 Greece Athen              8.60   1 
  2 Destiny Fernandes         10 Greece Athen              8.69   1 
  3 Ariana Cleveland          11 Brockport                 9.33   1 
  4 T'Andrah Brundidge        12 Brockport                 9.37   1 
  5 Jade Tusch                10 Marion                    9.38   1 
  6 Jacquelyn DiClemente      11 Spencerport               9.55   1 
  7 Jacquelynn Smith          11 Greece Arcad              9.87   1 
  8 Jordyn Brown              10 Canandaigua               9.90   1 
  9 X'Zayvianna Johnson       11 Red Jacket                9.92   2 
 10 Lindsay Allen             11 Brockport                 9.93   2 
 11 Kelly Williams            11 Marion                   10.00   2 
 12 Erin Lynch                11 Greece Athen             10.37   2 
 13 Hannah Pendleton          12 North Rose-W             10.44   2 
 14 Alexandria Mendez         10 Brockport                10.46   3 
 15 Noelle Napodano            9 Mercy                    10.60   3 
 16 Sophia Konstantinou        8 Williamson C             10.75   2 
 17 Jyl Russotti              11 Bishop Kearn             10.86   3 
 18 Madison Wainwright         9 Mercy                    10.87   2 
 19 Olivia Vogler             10 Irondequoit              11.03   3 
 20 Hannah Fiorella           11 Eastridge                11.10   4 
 21 Makenna Hill              10 Williamson C             11.20   4 
 22 Carson Denny               8 Red Creek                11.53   4  11.521
 23 Hailey Fish               11 Canandaigua              11.53   3  11.528
 24 Alexandria LaPietra       12 Bishop Kearn             11.74   3 
 25 Julia Schofield            9 Mercy                    12.63   4 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:50.97   1 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:51.36   1 
  3 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:53.02   1 
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:53.34   1 
  5 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:55.28   1 
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:56.20   2 
  7 Marion  'A'                                         1:56.28   1 
  8 Mercy  'A'                                          1:56.39   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:56.98   2 
 10 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:57.20   2 
 11 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:58.52   2 
 12 Williamson Central  'A'                             2:01.04   3 
 13 East  'A'                                           2:01.83   2 
 14 Lyons  'A'                                          2:03.90   3 
 15 Sodus Central  'A'                                  2:06.20   3 
 16 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 2:06.60   3 
 17 Marcus Whitman  'A'                                 2:09.38   4 
 18 Red Jacket  'A'                                     2:14.63   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      4:28.19  
  2 Mercy  'A'                                          4:34.07  
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             4:45.49  
  4 Canandaigua  'A'                                    4:47.73  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:53.86  
  6 Red Creek  'A'                                      4:57.70  
  7 East Rochester  'A'                                 5:08.54  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mercy  'A'                                         10:26.35  
  2 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                              10:29.35  
  3 Canandaigua  'A'                                   10:32.57  
  4 Red Creek  'A'                                     10:58.09  
  5 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                          11:17.66  
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                            11:55.67  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenna Berry               12 Pittsford Me           5-05.00  
  2 Brianna Davis             10 Brockport              5-00.00  
  3 Dajah Barnett-Latta        9 World of Inq           4-10.00  
  4 Michaela Levesque         10 Greece Arcad          J4-10.00  
  5 Cora Blunden               9 Williamson C           4-08.00  
  5 Ashanti Muhammad          10 Mercy                  4-08.00  
  7 Sam Dawson                 9 South Seneca           4-06.00  
  8 Claudia Rupprecht          9 Pittsford Me           4-03.00  
  8 Marlayna Wertz             9 Marion                 4-03.00  
  8 Phanyzha Norris           10 Greece Arcad           4-03.00  
 11 Olivia Hernick             9 Pittsford Me           4-00.00  
 11 Gracie Hullings           11 Marcus Whitm           4-00.00  
 11 Kaelyn Button             10 Irondequoit            4-00.00  
 11 Tatum Faucher              9 Spencerport            4-00.00  
 -- Hayley Bronk              10 Mercy                       NH  
 -- Meghan Hilton              8 Marion                      NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lily Hoyser               12 Pittsford Me          10-00.00  
  2 Abby McGahey              12 Canandaigua            9-00.00  
  3 Ava Roncone               11 Pittsford Me           8-00.00  
  4 Emma Galusha              11 Pittsford Me           7-06.00  
  5 Cecilia Savka             12 Pittsford Me          J7-06.00  
  6 Yelena Fedorishina        10 Spencerport           J7-06.00  
  7 Meghan Miller             11 Pittsford Su           7-00.00  
  7 Sarah Dickinson           11 Pittsford Me           7-00.00  
  9 Karoline Williams         10 Marion                 6-06.00  
  9 Michelina Houlihan        11 Spencerport            6-06.00  
 11 Marissa Peets             10 Williamson C           6-00.00  
 11 Sierra Nagy               11 Honeoye Cent           6-00.00  
 -- Allie Harford             10 Marcus Whitm                NH  
 -- Irini Konstantinou        10 Williamson C                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Femiano            12 Greece Arcad          16-09.00  
  2 Mary Dusett               11 Greece Arcad          15-05.75  
  3 Megan Malueg              11 Red Creek             15-03.50  
  4 Rosalyn Albarran          11 Pittsford Su          14-02.50  
  5 Mia Cavatassi              9 Mercy                 14-02.25  
  6 Brianna Palmerini          8 Mercy                 14-01.25  
  7 Marjorie Rizzo            10 Canandaigua           14-01.00  
  8 Taylor Gionta             11 Spencerport           13-08.50  
  9 Samantha Maddox           12 Clyde-Savann          13-06.00  
 10 Emily Romig               12 Northstar Ch          13-03.75  
 11 Kandace Reid              11 Irondequoit           13-01.25  
 12 Autumn Frost              10 Williamson C          13-00.50  
 13 Jocelyn Kagoro            11 Irondequoit           12-11.00  
 13 Lacy Howe                  9 Pittsford Me          12-11.00  
 15 Mae Gilley                10 Williamson C          12-10.25  
 16 Savannah Butler           11 South Seneca          12-08.00  
 17 Melanie Higgins           10 Lyons                 12-05.25  
 18 Faith Ferris               9 Brockport             12-04.50  
 19 Erika Meyn                10 Williamson C          12-01.75  
 20 Summer Kier                9 East Rochest          11-05.75  
 -- Julie Kuras               10 Warsaw                    FOUL  
 -- Mary Grasso               10 Lyons                     FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colleen Eckl              12 Pittsford Me          36-05.50  
  2 Asia McInnis              12 Greece Arcad          36-04.75  
  3 Addie Ivey                10 Pittsford Su          33-07.50  
  4 Elaina Alston             12 Irondequoit           32-05.50  
  5 Tyia McCarthy             10 Williamson C          31-08.00  
  6 Nikki Nguyen              12 Spencerport           31-05.00  
  7 Kaitlyn Gelb              10 Pittsford Me          31-03.75  
  8 Cora Rose                  8 Brockport             29-07.50  
  9 Hannah Haws               10 Williamson C          29-07.25  
 10 Samantha Rogers           11 Brockport             29-04.00  
 11 Ellen Battaglia           10 Pittsford Me          28-10.00  
 12 Rachel Werner             10 Warsaw                27-07.50  
 13 Emily Borisuk             12 Marcus Whitm          26-09.00  
 -- Brianna Allen             11 Marion                    FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Madison Offhaus           11 Warsaw                38-05.50  
  2 Lily Robinson             12 Brockport             31-11.00  
  3 Emma Bowen                 9 Clyde-Savann          30-01.25  
  4 Jessmya Kilgore           10 Mercy                 29-07.50  
  5 Rylee North               10 Red Jacket            28-03.75  
  6 Ryan Luplow               12 Warsaw                28-01.75  
  7 McKenna Hunt              10 Clyde-Savann          28-01.00  
  8 Mollie Biehl              11 Red Jacket            26-11.25  
  9 Micaela Foster            11 Canandaigua           26-08.25  
 10 Shemaiah Young            10 Pittsford Me          26-05.25  
 11 Hannah Moyer              10 Red Jacket            26-03.00  
 12 Zaria Austin              11 Irondequoit           25-09.25  
 13 Leah Frith                10 Irondequoit           25-07.25  
 14 Gwynn Howell              11 Red Creek             23-06.25  
 14 Alyse Hyman               10 Warsaw                23-06.25  
 16 Linda Coleman             12 Canandaigua           22-06.00  
 17 Alexandra Erskine         11 Romulus               21-10.50  
 18 Emily Miles               11 Honeoye Cent          21-08.75  
 19 Isabella High             10 Pittsford Su          21-00.50  
 20 Hana Nakayama             10 East                  20-11.25  
 21 Anna Kurz                 10 Bishop Kearn          19-11.50  
 22 Cynthia Bahati            10 Greece Athen          19-03.25  
 23 Maddie Faraut             12 Honeoye Cent          18-00.50  
 24 Alainy Ashley             11 Red Creek             17-11.50  
 25 Onalena Smith              9 East                  17-11.00  
 
Girls Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace Messina             12 Pittsford Su          43-03.00  
  2 Meredith McGee            10 Mercy                 34-04.00  
  3 Bailey Robinson           11 Marcus Whitm          33-01.00  
  4 Camille Harrison          11 Brockport             30-07.00  
  5 Taylor Peck               11 Notre Dame-B          29-04.00  
  6 Katie White               12 Marion                29-03.00  
  7 Jenna LaRuez              10 Greece Arcad          28-10.00  
  8 Annmarie Olson            12 Canandaigua           28-09.00  
  9 Miranda VanHout           12 Marion                24-01.00  
  9 Abigail Congdon           11 Greece Arcad          24-01.00  
 11 Madison Herman             9 Canandaigua           23-06.00  
 12 Natalie Maddox            10 Clyde-Savann          22-09.00  
 13 Shayla Prosser            10 Lyons                 21-01.00  
 14 Kenzie Alexanian          10 Lyons                 18-01.00  
 15 Kussondra Hunt            12 Avoca                 17-01.00  
 16 Madison Zaso              10 Spencerport           16-09.00  
 -- Jordan Roegiers           12 Marion                    FOUL  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolyn Jessop            10 Romulus                7:43.23  
  2 Grace VanGorder           12 Canandaigua            7:45.02  
  3 Alyssa Mendenhall          9 Red Creek              8:13.11  
  4 Deseriee Bresett          12 Williamson C           8:14.61  
  5 Ashley Gonzalez           10 Marion                 8:37.44  
  6 Morgan McGrath            10 Pittsford Su           8:50.16  
  7 Corrine Perry             12 Red Jacket             8:54.90  
  8 Kirsten Mayville           8 Red Creek              8:55.96  
  9 Kristina Bevins           10 Eastridge              9:10.31  
 10 Julia Weinberg            12 Pittsford Su           9:15.83  
 11 Brooke Robinson           11 Honeoye Cent           9:19.41  
 12 Kailey Evanowsky          10 Mercy                  9:19.67  
 13 Lauren Moore              10 Honeoye Cent           9:25.80  
 14 Sarah Cavacos             10 Mercy                  9:26.08  
 15 Kristin Boorman           11 Honeoye Cent           9:34.68  
 16 Leah Grego                 9 Brockport              9:50.89  
 17 Amy Borisuk               10 Marcus Whitm          10:06.13  
 18 Emma MacDowell            10 Marcus Whitm          10:28.62  
 19 Laura Galbraith           10 Lyons                 10:54.99  
 20 Madelene Beard             9 Red Jacket            12:05.55  
 -- Natalie DeRycke           11 Canandaigua                DNF  
 -- Mikala Steinmann          12 Williamson C                DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Da'Kari Brown             12 Eastridge                 6.72   1 
  2 Jarrett Champion          11 Brockport                 6.80   1 
  3 Jordan Amstey             12 Brighton                  6.97   1 
  4 Rakim Cooper              12 Greece Arcad              6.98   1 
  5 Josue Fontanez            12 Greece Odyss              7.02   2 
  6 Grant Thomas              10 Canandaigua               7.13   1 
  7 Collin Stauffer           11 LeRoy                     7.17   1 
  8 Kelvin Dailey             10 Rochester Pr              7.18   2 
  9 Jacob Williams            12 Pittsford Me              7.19   1 
 10 Tai' Jmeir Gray           10 East Rochest              7.20   3  7.193
 11 Noah Westbrooks            9 Eastridge                 7.20   2  7.199
 12 Avery Bowens              10 Eastridge                 7.22   3 
 13 Jason Crockton            10 Rochester Pr              7.24   3 
 14 Nate O'Brochta            10 Avoca                     7.25   2 
 15 Mateo Astudillo           11 Greece Athen              7.27   3  7.262
 16 Devin Evarts              11 Avoca                     7.27   2  7.270
 17 Henry Trojian             11 Pittsford Su              7.29   3  7.284
 18 Duane Alston              10 Eastridge                 7.29   4  7.288
 19 Isaiah Morris             12 Sodus Centra              7.33   4 
 20 Trevor Healy              11 Honeoye Cent              7.39   3  7.383
 21 Nate Niles                12 Williamson C              7.39   2  7.389
 22 Kyle Emmi                 11 Greece Arcad              7.40   3 
 23 Tyron Bones               10 Eastridge                 7.42   4  7.412
 24 Kenny Evans               12 Greece Arcad              7.42   2  7.416
 25 Evan Wong                 11 Canandaigua               7.48   5 
 26 Nick Opida                12 Greece Odyss              7.52   5 
 27 Robert Moorer             11 Rochester Pr              7.54   4 
 28 Blake Reed-Corcoran       10 Canandaigua               7.56   4 
 29 Jon Herrick               10 Canandaigua               7.57   4 
 30 CJ DeHaven                11 Lyons                     7.59   4 
 31 Zeb Alverdo               12 South Seneca              7.61   5  7.601
 32 Deon Stewart              10 Lyons                     7.61   6  7.610
 33 Stone Smith               10 Eastridge                 7.64   5  7.633
 34 Scott Boyce               11 Bishop Kearn              7.64   5  7.638
 35 Christian Lewis           10 Eastridge                 7.70   5 
 36 Jashaun Talley-Odum       10 Eastridge                 7.73   4 
 37 Ashton Scott              11 Brockport                 7.82   6 
 38 Tim Baley                  9 Red Jacket                7.87   6 
 39 Ben Wang                  12 Northstar Ch              7.94   5 
 40 Ohn Jones                  9 Rochester Pr              7.97   6 
 41 Johnathon Tedone          11 Greece Athen              8.02   6 
 42 Nash Cahoon               10 Williamson C              8.61   6 
 43 Miguel Benito              9 Red Jacket                8.71   6 
 44 Johnathan Gates           10 East Rochest              9.11   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jason Miller              12 Fillmore                 37.30   1 
  2 Ryan Karker               10 Greece Arcad             37.78   1 
  3 Tahjmere Elliott          12 Eastridge                38.82   1 
  4 Jacob Caputo              11 Pittsford Me             39.05   2 
  5 Caleb Felton              10 Irondequoit              39.20   2 
  6 Ethan Ingraham            11 Pittsford Me             39.22   2 
  7 Carlton Turner            12 Eastridge                39.23   1 
  8 Allen Enright             10 Marion                   39.40   3 
  9 Simeon Alvarez            11 Greece Odyss             39.42   2 
 10 Giovanni Greer            11 Greece Athen             39.71   2 
 11 Malik McCray              10 East                     39.79   3 
 12 Jacob Gefell              12 Greece Athen             39.83   2 
 13 Parker Monagan            10 Spencerport              40.11   4 
 14 Michael Fowler            10 Clyde-Savann             40.34   4 
 15 Edi Muka                  11 East                     40.36   1 
 16 Charles Shi               11 Pittsford Me             40.41   3 
 17 Jacob Thomas              11 Honeoye Cent             40.61   3 
 18 Jair Van Duyne            12 Sodus Centra             40.73   3 
 19 Liam Dietschler           10 Lyons                    40.76   5 
 20 Cody Place                10 Brockport                40.79   4 
 21 Dawson Wilmot             10 Fillmore                 41.04   4 
 22 Nick Kilmer               11 Pittsford Su             41.11   5 
 23 Michael Campbell          11 Greece Arcad             41.11   4 
 24 Matt Russell              10 Marion                   41.28   5 
 25 Scott Hendee              10 Pittsford Su             41.71   6 
 26 Will Lamar                10 Sodus Centra             41.87   6 
 27 Tevin Doyle               10 Rochester Pr             42.02   5 
 28 Seth Gerlock              10 Red Jacket               42.94   6 
 29 Sean Irizarry             12 East                     43.14   7 
 30 William Liu               11 Northstar Ch             43.59   5 
 31 Enrique Alayon            11 Brockport                43.71   6 
 32 Brendan Spinks             9 Rochester Pr             44.89   7 
 33 David Doan                10 Notre Dame-B             46.87   4 
 34 Edgar Miranda              9 Sodus Centra             48.26   7 
 35 Ty Smith                  10 Williamson C             49.45   7 
 36 Devin Gross                9 East Rochest             52.45   7 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ethan Hilbert             11 Greece Arcad           1:28.25   1 
  2 Brandon Torres-Manuse     12 Eastridge              1:29.81   1 
  3 Colby Wharram             11 Brockport              1:29.93   1 
  4 Alex Rono                 10 Honeoye Cent           1:30.55   1 
  5 Zachary Coates            10 Red Jacket             1:31.61   1 
  6 Johnathan Fedison         10 Eastridge              1:33.44   2 
  7 Michael Krueger           11 Brockport              1:33.46   2 
  8 Cedric St.Louis           10 World of Inq           1:34.97   2 
  9 Ian Sikora                12 Bishop Kearn           1:36.65   2 
 10 Roger Zhang               11 Northstar Ch           1:36.91   3 
 11 Abanoor Abdi              12 East                   1:37.91   7 
 12 Luis Martinez             10 Sodus Centra           1:38.45   2 
 13 Chase Obit                 9 Red Jacket             1:39.19   3 
 14 Jacob Hueber              12 Spencerport            1:39.21   3 
 15 Pavis Theer               11 Northstar Ch           1:39.59   3 
 16 Brett Robinson            12 South Seneca           1:39.81   3 
 17 Tryston Scesny             9 South Seneca           1:39.97   3 
 18 Gustavo Chagoya Fuerte     9 Sodus Centra           1:43.23   4 
 19 Michael Hill               9 East                   1:43.39   4 
 20 Johnathan Dodds            9 Bishop Kearn           1:43.40   4 
 21 Luis Ceron                 9 Williamson C           1:44.83   5 
 22 Michael Jobling           11 Pittsford Su           1:46.10   4 
 23 Manuel Chagoya            10 Clyde-Savann           1:46.21   7 
 24 Adam Mroueh                9 Pittsford Su           1:47.09   5 
 25 Joe Palermo               11 Honeoye Cent           1:47.39   4 
 26 Jacob Strong              10 Lyons                  1:48.50   5 
 27 Cody Nothnagle             9 Spencerport            1:49.56   5 
 28 Joshua Stefanini          12 Greece Athen           1:50.02   5 
 29 Zachery Hylwa              9 Rochester Pr           1:57.42   6 
 30 Jordan Williams            9 Williamson C           1:57.52   6 
 31 Wesley Dorow              10 East Rochest           1:59.58   7 
 32 Jacob Canne               11 Canandaigua            2:06.10   6 
 33 Tyler Mackey              12 Greece Athen           2:07.39   7 
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shane Pease               11 Greece Athen           2:41.50   1 
  2 Caleb Peck                11 Brockport              2:42.67   1 
  3 Joshua McCarthy           12 Pittsford Me           2:43.17   1 
  4 Paul Suflita              12 Greece Arcad           2:47.35   1 
  5 Casey Rizzo               12 Canandaigua            2:51.23   1 
  6 Pete VanHouten            12 Honeoye Cent           2:54.66   1 
  7 Hunter Yates              12 Clyde-Savann           2:54.70   1 
  8 Ethan Dietschler          11 Lyons                  2:55.13   1 
  9 Cameron Chambers          10 East Rochest           2:55.19   2 
 10 Lucas Simonetti           10 Pittsford Su           2:55.43   1 
 11 Tyler Bentivegna          12 Greece Arcad           2:57.23   1 
 12 Gavin Bathgate            10 East Rochest           2:57.70   2 
 13 James Walter              10 Pittsford Su           3:02.78   2 
 14 Jacob-Kurtis Guy           9 Northstar Ch           3:03.23   2 
 15 Mason Storm               11 Honeoye Cent           3:03.39   2 
 16 Nicholas Krueger           9 Brockport              3:04.02   2 
 17 Cody Smith                10 Clyde-Savann           3:05.32   3 
 18 Ethan Clark                9 Irondequoit            3:05.55   2 
 19 Zach Cornish              12 Honeoye Cent           3:06.23   2 
 20 Matthew Giacovelli        11 Bishop Kearn           3:09.99   2 
 21 Kaden Parkhurst            8 Marcus Whitm           3:10.64   3 
 22 Chris Korherr              8 Williamson C           3:12.12   3 
 23 Marcos Dela Osa Cruz      10 Marion                 3:12.35   3 
 24 Adam Schreiber            10 Williamson C           3:13.25   3 
 25 Ricardo Arteaga Cervante  11 Sodus Centra           3:14.42   3 
 26 Markese Williams          10 Eastridge              3:14.61   3 
 27 Eli Royston                9 Red Jacket             3:17.39   3 
 28 Chris Borraccia           12 Spencerport            3:18.43   2 
 29 Liam Ewell                10 Greece Athen           3:20.13   3 
 30 Nolan Crowley             11 Red Jacket             3:56.92   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathan Lawler             11 Pittsford Me           4:27.48   1 
  2 Alec Andrews              11 Brockport              4:27.51   1 
  3 Nicholas Andrews          10 Brockport              4:40.02   1 
  4 Aaron Albrecht            11 Brockport              4:41.23   1 
  5 Sam Lawler                 9 Pittsford Me           4:45.81   1 
  6 Owen Goettler             12 Pittsford Su           4:47.84   1 
  7 Patrick Wilbur            12 Brockport              4:48.02   1 
  8 Quinn Ewell               10 Greece Athen           4:48.91   1 
  9 James Smith                9 Pittsford Me           4:49.50   1 
 10 Zachary Wharram           11 Brockport              4:49.51   1 
 11 Aaron Vivlamore           10 Red Creek              4:51.43   1 
 12 Sam Atwater               11 Clyde-Savann           4:58.58   2 
 13 Andrew Deming              9 Red Creek              4:58.81   1 
 14 Ryan Schumann              9 Spencerport            5:01.98   1 
 15 Tyler Jones               11 Williamson C           5:03.18   1 
 16 Zach Zaharkin             10 Spencerport            5:05.04   2 
 17 Matt Vosburg               9 Avoca                  5:07.53   2 
 18 Christopher Blake         10 Red Creek              5:08.19   2 
 19 Alex Jones                12 Canandaigua            5:08.73   2 
 20 JD Grell                  12 Williamson C           5:14.31   1 
 21 Clifford Imes             12 Eastridge              5:14.38   2 
 22 Braeden Szostak           10 Marion                 5:17.65   2 
 23 Andrew Gruver              9 Greece Athen           5:19.05   2 
 24 Max McHugh                 9 Red Jacket             5:20.31   2 
 25 James Hallett              9 Honeoye Cent           5:20.70   2 
 26 Jack Mancarella           10 Bishop Kearn           5:22.98   2 
 27 Matthew Baker             11 Sodus Centra           5:22.99   2 
 28 Devon Stell                9 Red Jacket             5:25.85   2 
 29 Luis Paramo                9 Marion                 5:26.94   2 
 30 Yaak Awuok                11 Bishop Kearn           5:29.42   1 
 31 Duane Wessie              11 Sodus Centra           5:37.20   2 
 32 Noah Bobrow               10 Pittsford Su           5:39.59   2 
 33 Kyle Canute-Wade           9 Red Creek              6:07.80   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tony SanGregory           12 Warsaw                    7.93   1 
  2 Marcus Nicholas           12 Irondequoit               8.14   1 
  3 Curtis Hartsfield         12 Greece Odyss              8.83   1 
  4 AJ Niles                  10 Williamson C              9.56   1 
  5 Ethan Walters             11 Marion                    9.62   1 
  6 Nvayo Ndongwa             11 Greece Athen              9.66   1 
  7 Bryan Best                10 Marcus Whitm             10.00   2 
  8 Hunter Fitzpatrick         9 Red Jacket               10.04   1 
  9 Santo Caruana              9 Sodus Centra             10.24   2 
 10 Joe Belmont               10 Williamson C             10.41   2 
 11 Randy Surline              9 Marion                   10.84   2 
 12 Greg Bailey               10 Clyde-Savann             11.09   2 
 13 Liam Van Pelt             10 East Rochest             11.61   2 
 14 Tristan Caruana            9 Sodus Centra             13.97   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eastridge  'A'                                      1:36.77   1 
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      1:36.79   1 
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  1:38.01   1 
  4 World of Inquiry  'A'                               1:38.32   1 
  5 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               1:38.86   1 
  6 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 1:38.87   1 
  7 Spencerport  'A'                                    1:41.57   2 
  8 Lyons  'A'                                          1:41.91   2 
  9 Rochester Prep  'A'                                 1:42.26   3 
 10 Greece Odyssey  'A'                                 1:43.01   4 
 11 Clyde-Savannah  'A'                                 1:43.15   4 
 12 Greece Athena  'A'                                  1:43.52   2 
 13 Canandaigua  'A'                                    1:45.01   2 
 14 Honeoye Central  'A'                                1:45.57   3 
 15 Williamson Central  'A'                             1:45.71   2 
 16 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           1:46.40   3 
 17 Avoca  'A'                                          1:46.85   3 
 18 East  'A'                                           1:46.86   3 
 19 Red Jacket  'A'                                     1:57.97   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 3:39.15   1 
  2 World of Inquiry  'A'                               3:42.09   1 
  3 Sodus Central  'A'                                  3:44.73   1 
  4 Spencerport  'A'                                    3:47.08   2 
  5 Canandaigua  'A'                                    3:47.10   1 
  6 Williamson Central  'A'                             3:48.80   1 
  7 Eastridge  'A'                                      3:52.66   2 
  8 East  'A'                                           3:59.21   2 
  9 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           4:01.25   1 
 10 Bishop Kearney  'A'                                 4:01.89   2 
 11 Honeoye Central  'A'                                4:14.42   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greece Arcadia  'A'                                 8:45.25  
  2 Brockport  'A'                                      8:58.06  
  3 Williamson Central  'A'                             9:01.71  
  4 Pittsford Mendon  'A'                               9:14.59  
  5 Spencerport  'A'                                    9:30.11  
  6 Pittsford Sutherland  'A'                           9:38.93  
  7 Red Creek  'A'                                      9:41.20  
  8 East Rochester  'A'                                 9:47.94  
  9 Northstar Christian  'A'                            9:56.41  
 10 Sodus Central  'A'                                 10:37.05  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Garrett              12 Clyde-Savann           6-02.00  
  2 Max Colcord               12 Canandaigua            5-10.00  
  3 Silas Wade                12 Pittsford Me           5-02.00  
  4 Jack Furber               10 Sodus Centra           5-00.00  
  5 Cody Wohlschegel          10 Honeoye Cent           4-09.00  
  6 Josh Pitt                 12 Honeoye Cent          J4-09.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Delly              12 Eastridge             13-00.00  
  2 Roman Sagan               12 Brockport             12-06.00  
  3 Brett Patmore             11 Spencerport           11-06.00  
  4 Braden Apt                12 Pittsford Me          10-06.00  
  5 Ethan Roy                 11 LeRoy                 10-00.00  
  6 Michael Armstrong         10 Lyons                J10-00.00  
  7 Duban Williams            12 Canandaigua            9-03.00  
  7 Zachary DeMay             12 East Rochest           9-03.00  
  9 Mark Kozlyuk              10 Spencerport            8-06.00  
  9 Trayton Schmeelk          10 Williamson C           8-06.00  
 11 Tyre Cromartie            10 Sodus Centra           7-00.00  
 11 Ethan Ball                10 Honeoye Cent           7-00.00  
 11 Ethan Pocock              10 LeRoy                  7-00.00  
 -- William Pierce            10 Pittsford Su                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Allen             11 Greece Arcad          20-07.50  
  2 Jordan Burroughs          11 Greece Arcad          19-07.00  
  3 Caleb Howe                12 Brighton              19-06.50  
  4 Juan Laporte              12 World of Inq          19-05.50  
  5 Andre Williams            11 Irondequoit           18-04.25  
  6 Anthony Ren               11 Pittsford Me          17-10.50  
  7 Marcus Delgaizo           11 Greece Arcad          17-09.00  
  8 Friend Olsen              11 Honeoye Cent          17-07.50  
  9 Clayton Sims              11 Brockport             17-05.25  
 10 Dean Marcello             11 Pittsford Su          17-02.75  
 11 Sagar Sharma              11 Brighton              16-08.75  
 12 Jabin Rodriguez           11 Clyde-Savann          16-06.00  
 13 Vincent Brown             12 Canandaigua           16-05.00  
 14 Kameron Miles             10 East                  16-01.00  
 15 Mitchell Heard            12 Avoca                 15-09.00  
 16 Jacai Sanders              9 East                  15-03.50  
 17 Nick Leary                10 Spencerport           14-05.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayon Frater              12 Brockport             42-08.50  
  2 Escol Williams            12 Sodus Centra          40-05.00  
  3 Clayton Belmont           12 Williamson C          38-05.50  
  4 Gavin Luckey              11 LeRoy                 37-01.50  
  5 Matthew Alston             9 Irondequoit           33-04.00  
  6 Damon Yanklowski          11 Brockport             33-03.00  
  7 Jacob Nemitz               9 Marcus Whitm          32-04.75  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regan Craig               12 Irondequoit           40-05.25  
  2 Jonathan Dugan            11 Irondequoit           38-05.00  
  3 Derek Anderson            11 Red Jacket            37-10.25  
  4 Trevon Pitts              12 Eastridge             35-07.50  
  5 Dominic Polizzi           10 Brockport             34-10.75  
  6 Austin Zimmerman          11 Clyde-Savann          33-11.25  
  7 Jarell Green              12 World of Inq          33-03.50  
  8 Brandon Hillman           11 Northstar Ch          32-06.50  
  9 AJ Plyter                 12 Williamson C          30-09.50  
 10 Noah Bastedo              10 Clyde-Savann          30-06.75  
 11 Isaac Behage              10 Brockport             29-02.25  
 12 Guillermo Lagunas-Zuniga  12 Notre Dame-B          28-09.50  
 13 John Ocque                10 Lyons                 26-09.25  
 14 Jesse Greco               10 Bishop Kearn          22-09.75  
 
Boys Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norberto Cervantes        12 Williamson C          56-10.00  
  2 Matt McHenry              12 Canandaigua           45-08.00  
  3 Noah Smith                12 Canandaigua           43-03.00  
  4 Jose Espinoza             11 Williamson C          41-05.00  
  5 Joshua VanDeMark          11 Brockport             41-02.00  
  6 Nick Scammell             11 Canandaigua           40-07.00  
  7 Cody Crane                12 Honeoye Cent          40-01.00  
  8 Ashton Howlett             9 Brockport             39-04.00  
  9 Christopher LePore        12 Pittsford Me          39-00.00  
 10 Jason LaRuez              12 Greece Arcad          38-01.00  
 11 Leo Ceron                 10 Williamson C          37-01.00  
 12 Tyler Rider               11 LeRoy                 33-09.00  
 13 Iain Henry-Blake          12 Clyde-Savann          31-10.00  
 14 Bryce Bordonaro           11 LeRoy                 31-02.00  
 15 Jordan Maggard            11 Brockport             30-03.00  
 16 Robert Ungar              11 Honeoye Cent          29-03.00  
 16 Trenton Coyne              9 Red Jacket            29-03.00  
 18 Kory Jones                10 Eastridge             27-10.00  
 19 Corbin Reibstein          10 Sodus Centra          27-08.00  
 20 Jaden Mazur                9 Red Jacket            27-05.00  
 21 Nathan Perry              10 Red Jacket            27-02.00  
 22 Jose Castro Aguilera       9 Sodus Centra          25-09.00  
 23 Ahn Le                    11 Honeoye Cent          25-04.00  
 24 Owen Cole                  9 Eastridge             25-00.00  
 25 Nicholas McGuire          11 Warsaw                21-04.00  
 26 Jordan Wilson              9 Warsaw                18-01.00  
 -- Christian Finnerty        10 Red Creek                 FOUL  
 -- Jacob Kuebel              11 Greece Arcad              FOUL  
 -- Tom Mellon                11 LeRoy                     FOUL