Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2017 11:16 AM
                           Summer Meet-1 - 6/20/2017                           
                                   Penfield                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   178 India Richards         Maximum Velo             12.75   5 
  2   301 Travasia Singletar     Rochester Ru             12.94   5 
  3    89 Stephanie Nwachi       Maximum Velo             13.05   5 
  4   294 Jasmine Smith          Rochester Ru             13.56   4 
  5   231 Shelby Hutton          Unattached               13.64   5 
  6   335 Jenna Gravino          Unattached               13.71   5 
  7   189 Sofia Veneziani        Unattached               13.72   4 
  8   288 Jaylen Rhone           Rochester Ru             14.09   4 
  9   241 Jasmine Kendrick       Unattached               14.51   3 
 10   354 Aziza Williams         Unattached               14.62   4 
 11   298 Olivia Youmans         Rochester Ru             14.80   5 
 12   243 Ay'rianna Moore        Unattached               14.89   2 
 13    28 Corinthia Griffith     Maximum Velo             14.91   2 
 14   137 Kaitlyn Pizzi          Maximum Velo             14.96   3 
 15    54 Delaney Tellex         Maximum Velo             15.09   3 
 16   223 Lily Hall              Unattached               15.61   2 
 17   165 Olivia Strader         Maximum Velo             15.70   3 
 18   291 Audrey Strand          Rochester Ru             15.96   2 
 19   148 Tessa Motsay           Maximum Velo             15.96   4 
 20   221 Kyaira? Woody          Unattached               16.16   4 
 21   240 Jada Kendrick          Unattached               16.25   1 
 22   267 Sydney Monroe          Unattached               16.29   3 
 23   191 Kaitlynn Vitale        Unattached               17.33   4 
 24   299 Saveyah Nickson        Rochester Ru             18.02   1 
 25   342 Tatyana Kirkey         Unattached               18.28   1 
 26   285 Reina Jones            Rochester Ru             18.29   1 
 27   283 Tyler Harris           Rochester Ru             18.66   1 
 28   370 Autumn Nelson          Unattached               18.68   3 
 29   237 Brooklyn Albritton     Unattached               18.97   1 
 30    85 Isabelle Martino       Maximum Velo             20.80   2 
 31   360 Kate Brunswick         Unattached               25.07   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   335 Jenna Gravino          Unattached             1:01.89   4 
  2   345 Diamen Mayfield        Unattached             1:04.42   3 
  3   268 Shelby Monroe          Unattached             1:04.65   4 
  4    25 Jamie Gudyka           Maximum Velo           1:05.21   4 
  5   177 Alliyah Allen          Maximum Velo           1:06.26   4 
  6   123 Katelyn Burger         Maximum Velo           1:08.08   4 
  7   297 Journey Dixon          Rochester Ru           1:09.86   3 
  8   231 Shelby Hutton          Unattached             1:10.33   4 
  9   243 Ay'rianna Moore        Unattached             1:11.78   2 
 10   279 Cassidy Potter         Unattached             1:13.23   3 
 11    54 Delaney Tellex         Maximum Velo           1:13.69   2 
 12    28 Corinthia Griffith     Maximum Velo           1:15.31   3 
 13   292 Amarie Walker          Rochester Ru           1:15.53   3 
 14   241 Jasmine Kendrick       Unattached             1:16.69   2 
 15   284 Desilets Dubois        Rochester Ru           1:19.93   3 
 16   240 Jada Kendrick          Unattached             1:25.51   2 
 17    96 Ainslie McCorry        Maximum Velo           1:25.52   4 
 18   372 Marissa Gachette       Unattached             1:25.78   2 
 19   383 Morgan Foster          Unattached             1:28.28   2 
 20   238 Kamora Bates           Unattached             1:29.33   2 
 21   285 Reina Jones            Rochester Ru           1:38.34   3 
 22   237 Brooklyn Albritton     Unattached             1:38.36   1 
 23   370 Autumn Nelson          Unattached             1:43.15   1 
 24   309 Khrishell Legette      Rochester Ru           1:44.74   1 
 25   360 Kate Brunswick         Unattached             2:12.37   3 
 26   310 Mya Johnson            Rochester Ru           2:22.92   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   351 Alia Spaker            Unattached             5:17.41  
  2   101 Julia Spagnola         Maximum Velo           5:22.47  
  3    83 Erin Davis             Maximum Velo           5:24.24  
  4   362 Molly O'Brien          Unattached             5:45.25  
  5    62 Sara Ciurca            Maximum Velo           5:48.96  
  6   182 Maddie Dovi            Maximum Velo           6:13.57  
  7   251 Moon Brianna           Unattached             6:41.16  
  8   349 Caroline Montemaro     Unattached             6:50.98  
  9    96 Ainslie McCorry        Maximum Velo           7:12.88  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   217 Sasha Kiniova          Brighton Pol           1:11.78  
  2   117 Nazir McCray           Maximum Velo           1:34.88  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Madison Kinslow        Unattached             4-10.00  
  2   223 Lily Hall              Unattached             4-02.00  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     1 Sydney Agnus           Maximum Velo           9-06.00  
  2    53 Gillian Laco           Maximum Velo           9-00.00  
  3   217 Sasha Kiniova          Brighton Pol           8-00.00  
  4   139 Emma Binner            Maximum Velo           7-06.00  
  5     2 Caroline Wirth         Maximum Velo           6-00.00  
  5   123 Katelyn Burger         Maximum Velo           6-00.00  
  5   119 Katie Uetz             Maximum Velo           6-00.00  
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   197 Lanae-Tava Thomas      Unattached            19-05.00  
  2   301 Travasia Singletar     Rochester Ru          16-10.00  
  3    82 Maya Prosser           Maximum Velo          16-06.00  
  4   221 Kyaira? Woody          Unattached            13-08.00  
  5   354 Aziza Williams         Unattached            13-00.00  
  6   223 Lily Hall              Unattached            12-01.00  
  7   241 Jasmine Kendrick       Unattached            11-10.00  
  7   298 Olivia Youmans         Rochester Ru          11-10.00  
  9   243 Ay'rianna Moore        Unattached            11-07.00  
 10   240 Jada Kendrick          Unattached            11-00.00  
 11   238 Kamora Bates           Unattached            10-11.50  
 12   291 Audrey Strand          Rochester Ru           9-06.00  
 13   342 Tatyana Kirkey         Unattached             9-03.00  
 14   287 LeiLani Thomas         Rochester Ru           8-10.00  
 15   237 Brooklyn Albritton     Unattached             6-08.00  
 16   299 Saveyah Nickson        Rochester Ru           6-00.00  
 17   283 Tyler Harris           Rochester Ru           5-11.00  
 --    55 Emma McGrath           Maximum Velo              FOUL  
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Aziza Williams         Unattached            29-02.00  
  2   221 Kyaira? Woody          Unattached            27-09.50  
  3   342 Tatyana Kirkey         Unattached            26-06.25  
  4   223 Lily Hall              Unattached            25-09.50  
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   261 Victiore Kothor        Unattached            46-02.25  
  2     5 Lindsay Johnson        Maximum Velo          29-07.00  
  3   339 Jessey Bruening        Unattached            29-00.00  
  4   337 Meredith McGee         Unattached            26-06.75  
  5   367 Cassandra Barr         Unattached            20-04.50  
  6    30 Grace Kime             Maximum Velo          20-03.00  
  7   340 Brinley Bruening       Unattached            18-06.50  
  8   166 Alicia Strader         Maximum Velo          18-03.75  
  9   371 Aniya Sanders          Unattached            18-03.50  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   266 Sarah LaValley         Unattached              105-06  
  2     5 Lindsay Johnson        Maximum Velo             98-03  
  3   339 Jessey Bruening        Unattached               83-11  
  4   337 Meredith McGee         Unattached               73-08  
  5    30 Grace Kime             Maximum Velo             64-02  
  6   191 Kaitlynn Vitale        Unattached               58-08  
  7   340 Brinley Bruening       Unattached               53-00  
  8   367 Cassandra Barr         Unattached               50-09  
  9   166 Alicia Strader         Maximum Velo             40-00  
 --   261 Victiore Kothor        Unattached                FOUL  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   339 Jessey Bruening        Unattached              10.33m  
  2   340 Brinley Bruening       Unattached               9.20m  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   187 Brandon Lindsay        Unattached               11.56   9 
  2   269 Ahmad Clanton          Unattached               11.76   9 
  3   138 Joe Pizzi              Maximum Velo             11.80   7 
  4   355 Joshua Theridore       Unattached               11.97   8 
  5   290 Nile Colson            Rochester Ru             11.98   6 
  6   227 Josh Lambert           Unattached               12.04   9 
  7    26 Trenton Wynn           Maximum Velo             12.21   7 
  8   222 Wylie Hall             Unattached               12.31   7 
  9    70 Jackson Hays           Maximum Velo             12.34   8 
 10   271 David Brannigan        Unattached               12.35   9 
 11   170 Stephen Beckham        Maximum Velo             12.36   6 
 12    64 Chaz Velazquez         Maximum Velo             12.37   8 
 13   228 Mark Kasha             Unattached               12.45   6 
 14   236 Greg Marulla           Unattached               12.55   7 
 15   229 Jafar Vidjar           Unattached               12.71   9 
 16   274 Jared Rogalski         Unattached               12.83   7 
 17   144 William Pierce         Maximum Velo             12.88   6 
 18   260 Adam Bullock           Unattached               12.89   9 
 19   124 Conor O'Toole          Maximum Velo             12.94   7 
 20   272 Elijah Jarvis          Unattached               12.97   9 
 21   156 Joseph Detzmer         Maximum Velo             13.19   7 
 22   296 Samuel Vaughn          Rochester Ru             13.32   6 
 23   256 Nichiolas Wood         Unattached               13.34   6 
 24   302 Orenthal Singletar     Rochester Ru             13.39   4 
 25   150 Rhoan Kaulder II       Maximum Velo             13.79   2 
 26   365 Connor O'Hare          Unattached               14.59   2 
 27   303 Giovanni Gonzalez      Rochester Ru             14.71   2 
 28   244 Tyree Moore            Unattached               14.76   3 
 29   245 Julio Quinones         Unattached               14.84   2 
 30    80 Noah Collins-Hov       Maximum Velo             14.92   3 
 31   366 Tim O'Hare             Unattached               15.11   6 
 32   376 Berney Freeman         Unattached               15.27   4 
 33   280 M Lill                 Unattached               15.40   3 
 34   380 Jaron Freeman          Unattached               15.52   5 
 35   369 Ayden Henderson        Unattached               15.64   1 
 36   242 Howard Kidd            Unattached               15.69   4 
 37   295 Maurice Fisher         Rochester Ru             16.13   2 
 38    65 Elija Vanhoover        Maximum Velo             16.39   3 
 39    17 Kelvin Wilson          Maximum Velo             16.48   2 
 40   378 Gabe Dalieh            Unattached               16.53   4 
 41    43 Kaden Searight         Maximum Velo             16.85   4 
 42    78 Ian Maxwell            Maximum Velo             17.27   2 
 43   352 Izeal Bullock IV       Unattached               17.46   1 
 44   373 Quinton Littleton      Unattached               17.65   5 
 45   306 Anthony Jr. McKinn     Rochester Ru             17.81   4 
 46   410 Liam Lantzer           Unattached               18.08   1 
 47   304 Terrell Cunningham     Rochester Ru             18.14   1 
 48   282 Edarius Trimble        Unattached               18.43   3 
 49   346 Carter Warren          Unattached               19.01   3 
 50   132 Eric Atzl              Maximum Velo             19.33   3 
 51   381 Korey Burnett          Unattached               19.63   4 
 52   375 Jordan Burnett         Unattached               22.30   5 
 53   374 Grant Littleton        Unattached               26.73   5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    44 Jaquil Baxter          Maximum Velo             52.10   7 
  2   311 Keshawn Jones          Rochester Ru             54.21   6 
  3     3 Andy Frank             Maximum Velo             55.04   6 
  4   184 Hector Santiago        Maximum Velo             55.62   6 
  5   274 Jared Rogalski         Unattached               55.82   5 
  6   236 Greg Marulla           Unattached               55.88   6 
  7   135 Michael Warren         Maximum Velo             56.52   7 
  8   390 Elijah Ross            Unattached               56.64   7 
  9   110 Eric Hettel            Maximum Velo             57.00   6 
 10   334 Robertino Mancabel     Mack'sTrack              57.47   5 
 11   341 Kevin Winn             Unattached               57.94   6 
 12   382 Amir Hutchinson        Unattached               59.00   5 
 13   392 Aston Scott            Unattached             1:00.08   7 
 14   393 Justus Boone           Unattached             1:00.89   7 
 15   289 Amir Massey            Rochester Ru           1:01.34   6 
 16   296 Samuel Vaughn          Rochester Ru           1:02.05   5 
 17    52 Dario Ortiz            Maximum Velo           1:02.46   5 
 18   162 Aidan Coughlyn         Maximum Velo           1:03.53   5 
 19   302 Orenthal Singletar     Rochester Ru           1:05.45   4 
 20   307 Gabe Watson            Rochester Ru           1:06.48   5 
 21   366 Tim O'Hare             Unattached             1:07.64   5 
 22    38 Collin Sauter          Maximum Velo           1:08.22   4 
 23   244 Tyree Moore            Unattached             1:10.46   4 
 24   150 Rhoan Kaulder II       Maximum Velo           1:11.41   2 
 25   365 Connor O'Hare          Unattached             1:12.51   3 
 26   303 Giovanni Gonzalez      Rochester Ru           1:14.47   4 
 27    80 Noah Collins-Hov       Maximum Velo           1:15.82   2 
 28   369 Ayden Henderson        Unattached             1:15.87   2 
 29   376 Berney Freeman         Unattached             1:16.36   3 
 30   242 Howard Kidd            Unattached             1:17.15   2 
 31   286 Darion Barclay         Rochester Ru           1:17.32   1 
 32   344 Evan Lacey             Unattached             1:18.12   4 
 33   245 Julio Quinones         Unattached             1:18.21   2 
 34   333 Anthony Mancabelli     Mack'sTrack            1:18.28   2 
 35   306 Anthony Jr. McKinn     Rochester Ru           1:20.73   1 
 36   380 Jaron Freeman          Unattached             1:22.50   2 
 37   378 Gabe Dalieh            Unattached             1:22.56   2 
 38   332 Max Mancabelli         Mack'sTrack            1:22.73   1 
 39   147 Dean Fioravanti        Maximum Velo           1:22.85   3 
 40   389 Daniel Bishop          Unattached             1:25.16   4 
 41    24 Joey Cline             Maximum Velo           1:28.59   3 
 42    78 Ian Maxwell            Maximum Velo           1:32.16   3 
 43   373 Quinton Littleton      Unattached             1:33.00   1 
 44   132 Eric Atzl              Maximum Velo           1:40.27   3 
 45   379 Khenton McMiller       Unattached             1:44.65   1 
 46   381 Korey Burnett          Unattached             1:55.49   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Evan Brueckner         Maximum Velo           4:38.84  
  2   391 Brian Suhr             Unattached             4:42.31  
  3   330 Connor Reif            Unattached             4:45.39  
  4   274 Jared Rogalski         Unattached             5:03.66  
  5   169 Owen Verbree           Maximum Velo           5:06.58  
  6   350 JJ Montemaro           Unattached             5:08.54  
  7   359 Ian Eiella             Unattached             5:09.39  
  8   226 Michael Allchin        Unattached             5:12.48  
  9    38 Collin Sauter          Maximum Velo           5:18.68  
 10   275 Julian Bement          Unattached             5:23.42  
 11   336 Ben Mulvey             Unattached             5:23.91  
 12   264 Aidan Civiletti        Unattached             5:26.83  
 13   307 Gabe Watson            Rochester Ru           5:44.24  
 14   276 Tyler Kirschbaum       Unattached             6:04.13  
 15    12 Caleb Green            Maximum Velo           6:08.81  
 16   277 Jackson Klehr          Unattached             6:09.28  
 17   147 Dean Fioravanti        Maximum Velo           6:45.56  
 18    65 Elija Vanhoover        Maximum Velo           7:07.48  
 19   346 Carter Warren          Unattached             7:36.63  
 20   263 Mack Alexander         Unattached             7:48.03  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   334 Robertino Mancabel     Mack'sTrack              59.32  
  2   274 Jared Rogalski         Unattached               59.96  
  3   226 Michael Allchin        Unattached             1:07.37  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   230 Chris Reape            Unattached             6-04.00  
  2   262 Tim Berry              Unattached             5-04.00  
  2   113 Ethan Wolford-Tull     Maximum Velo           5-04.00  
  4   225 Zach DeMay             Unattached             5-00.00  
  4   347 Mason Yusko            Unattached             5-00.00  
  6   343 Evan Gorthy            Unattached             4-08.00  
  7    38 Collin Sauter          Maximum Velo           4-06.00  
  7   257 Ethan Miller           Unattached             4-06.00  
  9   348 Liam Yusko             Unattached             3-08.00  
 10   295 Maurice Fisher         Rochester Ru           3-06.00  
 11   204 Zayden Walters         Unattached             3-04.00  
 --   203 Zerlan Walters         Unattached                  NH  
 --    17 Kelvin Wilson          Maximum Velo                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Jonah McGrath          Maximum Velo          13-07.00  
  2   254 Phoenix Palmer         Unattached            11-06.00  
  3   218 Daniel Schuhmacher     Unattached            10-06.00  
  3     7 Gabriel Giannini       Maximum Velo          10-06.00  
  5   219 Michael Armstrong      Unattached            10-00.00  
  6   252 Kenneth Call           Unattached             9-06.00  
  7   115 Tavish O'May           Maximum Velo           9-00.00  
  8    79 Nathan Maxwell         Maximum Velo           8-00.00  
  8   114 Jakob O'May            Maximum Velo           8-00.00  
 10    61 Lukas Kokkinis         Maximum Velo           7-06.00  
 11   253 Sajad Mustata          Unattached             7-00.00  
 --    77 Jonathan Maxwell       Maximum Velo                NH  
 --   329 Kegan Mancabelli       Mack'sTrack                 NH  
 --   144 William Pierce         Maximum Velo                NH  
 --   224 Ryan Harman            Unattached                  NH  
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   180 Joshua McCleary        Maximum Velo          22-09.00  
  2   187 Brandon Lindsay        Unattached            22-00.00  
  3   118 Justin Robinson        Maximum Velo          21-04.00  
  4   269 Ahmad Clanton          Unattached            21-02.00  
  5   355 Joshua Theridore       Unattached            20-09.00  
  6   222 Wylie Hall             Unattached            19-07.50  
  7   255 Timothy Metivier       Unattached            19-05.00  
  8    70 Jackson Hays           Maximum Velo          19-04.50  
  9   113 Ethan Wolford-Tull     Maximum Velo          17-03.50  
 10   262 Tim Berry              Unattached            17-03.00  
 11   156 Joseph Detzmer         Maximum Velo          17-00.00  
 12   329 Kegan Mancabelli       Mack'sTrack           16-07.50  
 13    52 Dario Ortiz            Maximum Velo          15-01.00  
 14   253 Sajad Mustata          Unattached            15-00.00  
 15   260 Adam Bullock           Unattached            14-10.50  
 16   302 Orenthal Singletar     Rochester Ru          14-03.00  
 17   257 Ethan Miller           Unattached            13-09.00  
 18   275 Julian Bement          Unattached            12-08.00  
 19   365 Connor O'Hare          Unattached            12-05.50  
 20   281 Jackson Gloskey        Unattached            12-05.00  
 21   280 M Lill                 Unattached            12-00.00  
 22   245 Julio Quinones         Unattached            11-08.00  
 23   346 Carter Warren          Unattached            11-06.50  
 24   264 Aidan Civiletti        Unattached            10-09.50  
 25   333 Anthony Mancabelli     Mack'sTrack           10-04.00  
 26    78 Ian Maxwell            Maximum Velo           9-06.50  
 27    65 Elija Vanhoover        Maximum Velo           8-05.00  
 28    17 Kelvin Wilson          Maximum Velo           7-11.00  
 29   282 Edarius Trimble        Unattached             7-10.00  
 30   410 Liam Lantzer           Unattached             7-07.00  
 31   352 Izeal Bullock IV       Unattached             6-00.00  
 --    43 Kaden Searight         Maximum Velo              FOUL  
 --   332 Max Mancabelli         Mack'sTrack               FOUL  
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   334 Robertino Mancabel     Mack'sTrack           38-09.50  
  2   222 Wylie Hall             Unattached            38-06.00  
  3   255 Timothy Metivier       Unattached            36-08.50  
  4   329 Kegan Mancabelli       Mack'sTrack           35-08.25  
  5   256 Nichiolas Wood         Unattached            35-05.50  
  6   281 Jackson Gloskey        Unattached            30-04.00  
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   250 Jamie Baldwin          Unattached            42-08.50  
  2   259 Zack Leader            Unattached            39-11.25  
  3   249 Evan Baldwin           Unattached            38-07.50  
  4   258 Bobby Felb             Unattached            37-03.50  
  5   356 Will Gross             Unattached            37-00.00  
  6   265 Caleb Lewis            Unattached            35-10.50  
  7   273 Matthew Auble          Unattached            34-08.50  
  8   357 Charles Morrison       Unattached            34-00.50  
  9   232 Sean Smith             Unattached            33-02.00  
 10   234 Jim Murphy             Unattached            32-04.00  
 11   220 Hank Pearson           Unattached            32-02.00  
 12   233 Aidan Murphy           Unattached            31-11.00  
 13   134 Nathan Farnham         Maximum Velo          31-05.25  
 14   353 John Federice          Unattached            31-05.00  
 15   120 Sean Clarke            Maximum Velo          31-01.00  
 16    98 Ryan Hoyt              Maximum Velo          23-10.75  
 17   386 Solomon Johnson        Unattached            20-06.75  
 18   368 Austin Barr            Unattached            20-04.00  
 --   278 Christian Johnson      Unattached                FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   278 Christian Johnson      Unattached              139-08  
  2   250 Jamie Baldwin          Unattached              118-11  
  3   356 Will Gross             Unattached              112-02  
  4   134 Nathan Farnham         Maximum Velo            109-03  
  5   265 Caleb Lewis            Unattached              107-02  
  6   258 Bobby Felb             Unattached              100-09  
  7   249 Evan Baldwin           Unattached               97-09  
  8   273 Matthew Auble          Unattached               95-07  
  9   232 Sean Smith             Unattached               92-02  
 10   353 John Federice          Unattached               89-06  
 11   220 Hank Pearson           Unattached               88-00  
 12   259 Zack Leader            Unattached               86-02  
 13   120 Sean Clarke            Maximum Velo             85-05  
 14   124 Conor O'Toole          Maximum Velo             82-10  
 15   357 Charles Morrison       Unattached               79-06  
 16   233 Aidan Murphy           Unattached               69-03  
 17   216 Morgan Zielke          Unattached               63-02  
 18   386 Solomon Johnson        Unattached               56-08  
 19   368 Austin Barr            Unattached               51-09  
 20   133 Jonathan Farnham       Maximum Velo             47-00  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   220 Hank Pearson           Unattached              35.62m  
  2   134 Nathan Farnham         Maximum Velo            33.80m  
  3   363 David Cousins          Unattached              33.33m  
  4   273 Matthew Auble          Unattached              32.70m  
  5   262 Tim Berry              Unattached              32.65m  
  6   356 Will Gross             Unattached              31.58m  
  7   234 Jim Murphy             Unattached              31.47m  
  8   233 Aidan Murphy           Unattached              28.28m