Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/25/2017 04:39 PM
                2017 Niagara JO Trials - 6/24/2017 to 6/25/2017                
                                  Penfield HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   172 Jenna Swick          6 Maximum Velo             17.86  -0.2 
  2   217 Saveyah Nickson      7 Rochester Ru             17.89  -0.2 
  3    82 Jade Bell            8 God's Speed              17.91  -0.2 
  4   342 Michelle Baker       7 Just Blaze               18.22  -0.2 
  5    73 Brooklyn Albritton   7 Elite Flyers             18.37  -0.2 
  6   325 Maddie O'Malley      7 Just Blaze               18.57  -0.2 
  7   215 Reina Jones          8 Rochester Ru             19.89  -0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    82 Jade Bell            8 God's Speed              38.56   0.5  2 
  2   325 Maddie O'Malley      7 Just Blaze               39.50  -1.2  1 
  3   342 Michelle Baker       7 Just Blaze               39.66  -1.2  1 
  4   172 Jenna Swick          6 Maximum Velo             39.68   0.5  2 
  5    97 Autumn Nelson        7 God's Speed              41.01   0.5  2 
  6   217 Saveyah Nickson      7 Rochester Ru             42.35   0.5  2 
  7    73 Brooklyn Albritton   7 Elite Flyers             44.23  -1.2  1 
  8   249 Kamryn Slusser       7 Southern Tie             47.72  -1.2  1 
  9   251 Cameron Barnard      7 Team Prefo               51.59  -1.2  1 
 10   101 Zaleah Shadwick      5 God's Speed              57.68   0.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   325 Maddie O'Malley      7 Just Blaze             1:26.32  
  2   215 Reina Jones          8 Rochester Ru           1:36.62  
  3    97 Autumn Nelson        7 God's Speed            1:39.03  
  4    73 Brooklyn Albritton   7 Elite Flyers           1:39.78  
  5   249 Kamryn Slusser       7 Southern Tie           1:45.39  
  6    96 Zayanna Mcentire     8 God's Speed            1:55.40  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   215 Reina Jones          8 Rochester Ru           3:45.52  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track  'A'                              1:32.74  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   217 Saveyah Nickson      7 Rochester Ru             2.03m   3.6   6-08.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    87 Jordan Burnett       7 God's Speed              3.16m   10-04.50 
  2   296 Annabella Cintron    7 Triple Citie             2.83m    9-03.50 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   296 Annabella Cintron    7 Triple Citie             7.18m      23-07 
  2    96 Zayanna Mcentire     8 God's Speed              3.30m      10-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   258 Lauren DeRosa        8 Team Prefo               16.41  -1.0 
  2    19 Lilia Nadir-abraha   9 04-Unattache             16.96  -1.0 
  3    74 Kamora Bates         9 Elite Flyers             17.02  -1.0 
  4   281 Tatyana Kirkey       8 Titan Ridge              18.15  -1.0 
  5   216 Lalah McKinney      10 Rochester Ru             18.41  -1.0 
  6   209 Harmony Brooks       9 Rochester Ru             18.49  -1.0 
  7   214 Tyler Harris         8 Rochester Ru             18.65  -1.0 
  8   132 Paige Adams          9 Just Blaze               19.68  -1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    75 Jada Kendrick        9 Elite Flyers             33.77  -0.7  1 
  2    92 Olivia Harris       10 God's Speed              34.18  -4.3  2 
  3   258 Lauren DeRosa        8 Team Prefo               34.89  -0.7  1 
  4    74 Kamora Bates         9 Elite Flyers             36.84  -0.7  1 
  5   225 Azaria Walker        9 Rochester Ru             39.65  -4.3  2 
  6   281 Tatyana Kirkey       8 Titan Ridge              40.15  -0.7  1 
  7   209 Harmony Brooks       9 Rochester Ru             40.72  -4.3  2 
  8   132 Paige Adams          9 Just Blaze               42.15  -0.7  1 
  9   216 Lalah McKinney      10 Rochester Ru             43.38  -4.3  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    92 Olivia Harris       10 God's Speed            1:15.60  
  2    75 Jada Kendrick        9 Elite Flyers           1:19.92  
  3   225 Azaria Walker        9 Rochester Ru           1:29.99  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Catherine Staley    10 Maximum Velo           2:54.47  
  2   254 Mary Black          10 Team Prefo             3:09.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   171 Catherine Staley    10 Maximum Velo           5:50.09  
  2   254 Mary Black          10 Team Prefo             6:01.03  
  3   282 Caroline Montemaro  10 Titan Ridge            6:48.45  
  4   168 Anna Spagnola        9 Maximum Velo           7:23.27  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track  'A'                              1:12.62  
  2 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       1:14.13  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   258 Lauren DeRosa        8 Team Prefo               3.66m   1.8  12-00.25 
  2    75 Jada Kendrick        9 Elite Flyers             3.24m   2.4  10-07.75 
  3    74 Kamora Bates         9 Elite Flyers             3.10m   2.2  10-02.00 
  4   281 Tatyana Kirkey       8 Titan Ridge              2.75m   3.7   9-00.25 
  5   214 Tyler Harris         8 Rochester Ru             2.05m   1.8   6-08.75 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   100 Aniya Sanders        9 God's Speed              5.25m   17-02.75 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   100 Aniya Sanders        9 God's Speed             10.37m      34-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   341 Jada Kenner         10 Just Blaze               13.13  -2.5 
  2     2 Deborah Borysewicz  12 04-Unattache             13.61  -2.5 
  3   266 Leila Vargas        12 Team Prefo               14.48  -2.5 
  4    76 Jasmine Kendrick    12 Elite Flyers             14.70  -2.5 
  5   160 Corintia Griffith   11 Maximum Velo             14.73  -2.5 
  6    77 Ay'rianna Moore     10 Elite Flyers             14.78  -2.5 
  7   136 Skyy Hawkins        10 Just Blaze               15.31  -2.5 
  8   222 Audrey Strand       11 Rochester Ru             16.24  -2.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   341 Jada Kenner         10 Just Blaze               26.98   0.6  1 
  2     2 Deborah Borysewicz  12 04-Unattache             28.55  -2.5  2 
  3   309 Samantha Payne      11 West Seneca              30.26   0.6  1 
  4   266 Leila Vargas        12 Team Prefo               30.32   0.6  1 
  5   160 Corintia Griffith   11 Maximum Velo             30.73   0.6  1 
  6   136 Skyy Hawkins        10 Just Blaze               31.44   0.6  1 
  7    76 Jasmine Kendrick    12 Elite Flyers             31.57   0.6  1 
  8   133 Kristian Baker      11 Just Blaze               31.64  -2.5  2 
  9     4 Indira Clairborne   11 04-Unattache             34.76   0.6  1 
 10   131 Kennedy Adams       10 Just Blaze               35.23   0.6  1 
 11   102 Zeruiah Shadwick    11 God's Speed              35.70  -2.5  2 
 12   222 Audrey Strand       11 Rochester Ru             35.81  -2.5  2 
 13   305 Maria Borzillieri   11 West Seneca              35.88  -2.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     2 Deborah Borysewicz  12 04-Unattache           1:07.87   2 
  2   133 Kristian Baker      11 Just Blaze             1:09.53   2 
  3   309 Samantha Payne      11 West Seneca            1:09.72   1 
  4   266 Leila Vargas        12 Team Prefo             1:11.36   1 
  5    77 Ay'rianna Moore     10 Elite Flyers           1:11.90   1 
  6   263 Keira Mantey        12 Team Prefo             1:13.98   1 
  7   160 Corintia Griffith   11 Maximum Velo           1:15.10   1 
  8   104 Melia Towns         11 God's Speed            1:16.05   2 
  9   131 Kennedy Adams       10 Just Blaze             1:17.59   1 
 10   250 Ryann Slusser       11 Southern Tie           1:21.60   1 
 11   102 Zeruiah Shadwick    11 God's Speed            1:23.35   2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   211 Desilets Dubois     11 Rochester Ru           2:57.82  
  2   255 Cassandra Collins   11 Team Prefo             3:06.57  
  3   250 Ryann Slusser       11 Southern Tie           3:09.07  
  4   263 Keira Mantey        12 Team Prefo             3:09.78  
  5   259 Taylor Farrell      11 Team Prefo             3:25.76  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   255 Cassandra Collins   11 Team Prefo             6:04.74  
  2   259 Taylor Farrell      11 Team Prefo             6:41.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Just Blaze  'A'                                       58.28  
 
High Jump 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   299 Mikkahya Musa       11 Triple Citie             1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    76 Jasmine Kendrick    12 Elite Flyers             4.06m   3.1  13-04.00 
  2    77 Ay'rianna Moore     10 Elite Flyers             3.69m   2.6  12-01.25 
  3   222 Audrey Strand       11 Rochester Ru             3.38m   4.8  11-01.25 
  4     4 Indira Clairborne   11 04-Unattache             3.29m   2.8  10-09.50 
  5   104 Melia Towns         11 God's Speed              2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  6   305 Maria Borzillieri   11 West Seneca              2.94m   2.4   9-07.75 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   299 Mikkahya Musa       11 Triple Citie             7.31m   23-11.75 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   211 Desilets Dubois     11 Rochester Ru           9:19.43  
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    93 Mique'la Hunter     14 God's Speed              12.74q -0.1  2 
  2   139 Nevaeh Parker       13 Just Blaze               13.49q -0.1  2 
  3    95 Diamen Mayfield     13 God's Speed              13.56q -0.1  2 
  4   165 Aniya McGhie        13 Maximum Velo             13.60q  2.5  1 
  5   219 Jaylen Rhone        14 Rochester Ru             13.66q  2.5  1 
  6   257 Elyssa DeRosa       12 Team Prefo               13.89q  2.5  1 
  7   248 Charlize Slusser    13 Southern Tie             13.95q -0.1  2 
  8   210 Journey Dixon       13 Rochester Ru             14.01q -0.1  2 
  9    29 Isabel Zuber        14 04-Unattache             14.35   2.5  1 
 10   327 Amarie Walker       13 Rochester Ru             14.38   2.5  1 
 11   166 Kaitlyn Pizzi       13 Maximum Velo             14.79  -0.1  2 
 12   159 Courtney Felton     12 Maximum Velo             17.04   2.5  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1    93 Mique'la Hunter     14 God's Speed              12.72  -1.2 
  2   139 Nevaeh Parker       13 Just Blaze               13.46  -1.2 
  3    95 Diamen Mayfield     13 God's Speed              13.56  -1.2 
  4   219 Jaylen Rhone        14 Rochester Ru             13.79  -1.2 
  5   165 Aniya McGhie        13 Maximum Velo             13.82  -1.2 
  6   257 Elyssa DeRosa       12 Team Prefo               14.17  -1.2 
  7   248 Charlize Slusser    13 Southern Tie             14.21  -1.2 
  8   210 Journey Dixon       13 Rochester Ru             14.28  -1.2 
Preliminaries
  9    29 Isabel Zuber        14 04-Unattache                         
 10   327 Amarie Walker       13 Rochester Ru                         
 11   166 Kaitlyn Pizzi       13 Maximum Velo                         
 12   159 Courtney Felton     12 Maximum Velo                         
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1    93 Mique'la Hunter     14 God's Speed              26.22  -2.8  2 
  2   156 Alliyah Allen       14 Maximum Velo             28.42  -4.6  1 
  3   139 Nevaeh Parker       13 Just Blaze               28.44  -4.6  1 
  4   165 Aniya McGhie        13 Maximum Velo             28.91  -4.6  1 
  5   257 Elyssa DeRosa       12 Team Prefo               29.68  -4.6  1 
  6   210 Journey Dixon       13 Rochester Ru             30.41  -4.6  1 
  7   159 Courtney Felton     12 Maximum Velo             30.66  -2.8  2 
  8   219 Jaylen Rhone        14 Rochester Ru             30.75  -4.6  1 
  9   248 Charlize Slusser    13 Southern Tie             30.81  -4.6  1 
 10   327 Amarie Walker       13 Rochester Ru             31.19  -2.8  2 
 11   166 Kaitlyn Pizzi       13 Maximum Velo             31.31  -2.8  2 
 12    28 Anna Wolfgang       12 04-Unattache             35.71  -4.6  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    93 Mique'la Hunter     14 God's Speed            1:01.48  
  2   139 Nevaeh Parker       13 Just Blaze             1:05.60  
  3   156 Alliyah Allen       14 Maximum Velo           1:05.94  
  4   210 Journey Dixon       13 Rochester Ru           1:11.44  
  5   260 Katie Hale          14 Team Prefo             1:13.06  
  6   327 Amarie Walker       13 Rochester Ru           1:16.01  
  7   248 Charlize Slusser    13 Southern Tie           1:20.01  
  8   252 Camille Black       13 Team Prefo             1:23.29  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Grace Kaercher      14 04-Unattache           2:31.90  
  2    95 Diamen Mayfield     13 God's Speed            2:39.95  
  3   261 Faithe Ketchum      13 Team Prefo             2:43.30  
  4   283 Molly O'Brien       13 Titan Ridge            2:52.53  
  5   265 Brianna Urban       13 Team Prefo             2:59.42  
  6   256 Victoria Collins    13 Team Prefo             3:08.12  
  7   252 Camille Black       13 Team Prefo             3:22.58  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Grace Kaercher      14 04-Unattache           5:18.46  
  2   283 Molly O'Brien       13 Titan Ridge            5:49.33  
  3   297 Amelia Davey        13 Triple Citie           5:51.62  
  4   265 Brianna Urban       13 Team Prefo             5:54.90  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   261 Faithe Ketchum      13 Team Prefo            11:20.50  
  2   256 Victoria Collins    13 Team Prefo            13:20.07  
  3   265 Brianna Urban       13 Team Prefo            13:54.44  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   260 Katie Hale          14 Team Prefo               20.23   0.6 
  2    28 Anna Wolfgang       12 04-Unattache             21.65   0.6 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   260 Katie Hale          14 Team Prefo               37.71   1.1 
  2    28 Anna Wolfgang       12 04-Unattache             41.39   1.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track  'A'                              1:00.23  
 
High Jump 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   300 Olivia Muse         13 Triple Citie             1.46m    4-09.50 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    29 Isabel Zuber        14 04-Unattache             4.97m   4.8  16-03.75 
  2   257 Elyssa DeRosa       12 Team Prefo               4.79m   3.8  15-08.75 
  3   308 Jasmine Mings       13 West Seneca              4.49m   3.8  14-08.75 
  4   219 Jaylen Rhone        14 Rochester Ru             3.96m   4.5  13-00.00 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   308 Jasmine Mings       13 West Seneca             10.42m   3.0  34-02.25 
  2    29 Isabel Zuber        14 04-Unattache            10.13m   4.4  33-03.00 
  3   257 Elyssa DeRosa       12 Team Prefo               9.97m   2.3  32-08.50 
  4    28 Anna Wolfgang       12 04-Unattache             8.04m   3.1  26-04.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    11 Marinna Heichberge  12 04-Unattache             9.34m   30-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    11 Marinna Heichberge  12 04-Unattache            17.32m      56-10 
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    11 Marinna Heichberge  12 04-Unattache            12.87m      42-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   173 Lanae-Tava Thomas   16 Maximum Velo             11.88   0.1 
  2    25 Nia Stevens         15 04-Unattache             12.47   0.1 
  3    98 Kristan Ross        15 God's Speed              12.60   0.1 
  4   350 Jasmine Smith       15 Rochester Ru             13.07   0.1 
  5   140 Skye Pratt          14 Just Blaze               13.47   0.1 
  6   322 Sofia Veneziani     15 04-Unattache             13.60   0.1 
  7    27 Aziza Williams      14 04-Unattache             14.27   0.1 
  8   227 Olivia Youmans      14 Rochester Ru             14.86   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   173 Lanae-Tava Thomas   16 Maximum Velo             24.65  -2.8  1 
  2    25 Nia Stevens         15 04-Unattache             25.80  -2.8  1 
  3    98 Kristan Ross        15 God's Speed              26.14  -1.4  2 
  4   158 Anaya Dees          15 Maximum Velo             27.45  -2.8  1 
  5   350 Jasmine Smith       15 Rochester Ru             28.03  -2.8  1 
  6   140 Skye Pratt          14 Just Blaze               28.33  -2.8  1 
  7    83 Justice Bell        15 God's Speed              28.97  -1.4  2 
  8     5 Katrina Clare       15 04-Unattache             29.79  -2.8  1 
  9   227 Olivia Youmans      14 Rochester Ru             31.28  -1.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   174 Vanessa Watson      15 Maximum Velo             58.76   1 
  2    25 Nia Stevens         15 04-Unattache             59.48   1 
  3    65 Naciela Barber      16 Chautauqua S           1:00.64   1 
  4    98 Kristan Ross        15 God's Speed            1:01.76   2 
  5   141 Emily Tait          15 Just Blaze             1:05.64   1 
  6   328 Shelby Monroe       15 Maximum Velo           1:05.91   2 
  7     5 Katrina Clare       15 04-Unattache           1:07.07   2 
  8   140 Skye Pratt          14 Just Blaze             1:09.41   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   307 Grace Harrington    15 West Seneca            2:53.12  
  2   262 Lydia Keys          14 Team Prefo             2:56.65  
  3   264 Abby Perry          15 Team Prefo             3:16.64  
  4   253 Genevieve Black     16 Team Prefo             3:24.19  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Emily Brown         14 04-Unattache           5:14.03  
  2    21 Taeli Quanz         15 04-Unattache           5:32.89  
  3   307 Grace Harrington    15 West Seneca            5:47.27  
  4   262 Lydia Keys          14 Team Prefo             5:50.48  
  5   264 Abby Perry          15 Team Prefo             6:14.60  
  6   253 Genevieve Black     16 Team Prefo             6:45.21  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 Sonya Krezmien      15 04-Unattache          11:29.32  
  2   298 Simone Davey        14 Triple Citie          11:59.03  
  3   262 Lydia Keys          14 Team Prefo            13:24.71  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   167 Indya Richards      16 Maximum Velo             15.28  +0.0 
  2    22 Payton Rowe         16 04-Unattache             17.28  +0.0 
  3    83 Justice Bell        15 God's Speed              17.58  +0.0 
  4     6 Alyssa DeLany       15 04-Unattache             17.68  +0.0 
  5   310 Kelsey Sainsbury    14 West Seneca              19.04  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   174 Vanessa Watson      15 Maximum Velo           1:07.12  
  2    22 Payton Rowe         16 04-Unattache           1:11.20  
  3    83 Justice Bell        15 God's Speed            1:17.57  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     3 Emily Brown         14 04-Unattache           7:51.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maximum Velocity Track & Field  'A'                   48.04  
  2 God's Speed Track  'A'                                51.22  
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    26 Rachael Ward        15 04-Unattache             3.40m   11-01.75 
  2   175 Karoline Williams   15 Maximum Velo             2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   173 Lanae-Tava Thomas   16 Maximum Velo             6.08m   2.6  19-11.50 
  2   158 Anaya Dees          15 Maximum Velo             5.46m   2.8  17-11.00 
  3   320 Maya Prosser        14 Unattached               5.22m   4.0  17-01.50 
  4   141 Emily Tait          15 Just Blaze               4.96m   3.7  16-03.25 
  5   350 Jasmine Smith       15 Rochester Ru             4.51m   1.8  14-09.75 
  6   227 Olivia Youmans      14 Rochester Ru             4.06m   3.2  13-04.00 
  7    27 Aziza Williams      14 04-Unattache             3.95m   2.9  12-11.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   167 Indya Richards      16 Maximum Velo            10.80m   3.7  35-05.25 
  2   304 Genevieve Arnold    15 West Seneca             10.38m   2.1  34-00.75 
  3     6 Alyssa DeLany       15 04-Unattache            10.20m   2.6  33-05.75 
  4   141 Emily Tait          15 Just Blaze              10.02m   2.0  32-10.50 
  5    27 Aziza Williams      14 04-Unattache             8.97m   2.3  29-05.25 
  6   310 Kelsey Sainsbury    14 West Seneca              8.63m   2.8  28-03.75 
  7   227 Olivia Youmans      14 Rochester Ru             7.64m   2.2  25-00.75 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    10 Monique Hardy       15 04-Unattache            10.71m   35-01.75 
  2    18 Meredith McGee      16 04-Unattache             9.07m   29-09.25 
  3     7 Shelby Ewald        16 04-Unattache             8.83m   28-11.75 
  4    66 Olivia Bishop       15 Chautauqua S             7.03m   23-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    18 Meredith McGee      16 04-Unattache            27.54m      90-04 
  2     7 Shelby Ewald        16 04-Unattache            22.65m      74-04 
  3    66 Olivia Bishop       15 Chautauqua S            14.58m      47-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   220 Travasia Singletar  16 Rochester Ru             12.54  -1.5 
  2    12 Taylor Hunter       17 04-Unattache             12.65  -1.5 
  3    17 Cecilia Marrinan    16 04-Unattache             12.92  -1.5 
  4   208 Nazjahe Boswell     16 Rochester Ru             13.08  -1.5 
  5   212 Arianna Fair        16 Rochester Ru             14.22  -1.5 
  6   207 Veronica Barnes     18 Rochester Ru             15.13  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   220 Travasia Singletar  16 Rochester Ru             26.23  -1.0 
  2    12 Taylor Hunter       17 04-Unattache             26.26  -1.0 
  3   208 Nazjahe Boswell     16 Rochester Ru             26.96  -1.0 
  4    17 Cecilia Marrinan    16 04-Unattache             26.97  -1.0 
  5   207 Veronica Barnes     18 Rochester Ru             30.95  -1.0 
  6   212 Arianna Fair        16 Rochester Ru             31.95  -1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   208 Nazjahe Boswell     16 Rochester Ru           1:02.32  
  2    24 Sinead Sargeant     16 04-Unattache           1:13.49  
  3   306 Destiny Gioia       16 West Seneca            1:14.31  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    24 Sinead Sargeant     16 04-Unattache           2:37.64  
  2   170 Julia Spagnola      16 Maximum Velo           2:40.28  
  3   135 Libby Benzer        16 Just Blaze             2:45.35  
  4   306 Destiny Gioia       16 West Seneca            3:03.45  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   170 Julia Spagnola      16 Maximum Velo           5:19.79  
  2   135 Libby Benzer        16 Just Blaze             5:27.92  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   164 Nazir McCray        17 Maximum Velo             18.34   0.4 
  2   212 Arianna Fair        16 Rochester Ru             18.88   0.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    24 Sinead Sargeant     16 04-Unattache           1:03.35  
  2   164 Nazir McCray        17 Maximum Velo           1:19.90  
 --   218 Andrea Resto        18 Rochester Ru               DNF  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     9 Annmarie Gruttadau  17 04-Unattache           9:45.35  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       5:53.27  
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   157 Sydney Angus        17 Maximum Velo             2.95m    9-08.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   220 Travasia Singletar  16 Rochester Ru             5.07m   2.0  16-07.75 
  2   207 Veronica Barnes     18 Rochester Ru             3.85m   2.3  12-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   220 Travasia Singletar  16 Rochester Ru            10.97m   4.6  36-00.00 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    20 Madison Offhaus     17 04-Unattache            12.03m   39-05.75 
  2   218 Andrea Resto        18 Rochester Ru             7.56m   24-09.75 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    20 Madison Offhaus     17 04-Unattache            38.58m     126-07 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   218 Andrea Resto        18 Rochester Ru            11.52m      37-09 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     1 Genna Baldassarre   18 04-Unattache          16:21.54  
  2    23 Corrin Sacilowski   17 04-Unattache          18:23.01  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Open Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   457 Sasha Kiniova       15 Unattached             1:19.50  
 
Pole Vault Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   446 Rebecca Fabbiano    26 04-Unattache             3.10m   10-02.00 
  2   457 Sasha Kiniova       15 Unattached               2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Shot Put Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   454 Savannah Cook       23 Forza Athlet            11.31m   37-01.25 
  2   161 Lindsay Johnson     17 Maximum Velo             9.69m   31-09.50 
 
Discus Throw Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   454 Savannah Cook       23 Forza Athlet            30.14m      98-11 
  2   161 Lindsay Johnson     17 Maximum Velo            26.68m      87-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    78 Jalen Gray           7 Elite Flyers             16.19  -1.9 
  2   182 Dawson Brown         7 Maximum Velo             17.41  -1.9 
  3   121 Quentin Littleton    7 God's Speed              17.47  -1.9 
  4   122 Zekhi McEntire       6 God's Speed              19.52  -1.9 
  5   127 Cinsere Tucker       6 God's Speed              22.03  -1.9 
  6   120 Grant Littleton      5 God's Speed              24.39  -1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    78 Jalen Gray           7 Elite Flyers             36.11  -0.1 
  2   182 Dawson Brown         7 Maximum Velo             39.95  -0.1 
  3    46 Marcus Heichberger   7 04-Unattache             41.08  -0.1 
  4   267 Madison Barnard      6 Team Prefo               47.55  -0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Jalen Gray           7 Elite Flyers           1:16.35  
  2   182 Dawson Brown         7 Maximum Velo           1:25.43  
  3   269 Peter Black          7 Team Prefo             1:27.43  
  4   267 Madison Barnard      6 Team Prefo             1:43.88  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   154 Maximilian Mancabe   8 Mac's Track            2:59.43  
  2   275 Colten Ketchum       7 Team Prefo             3:19.73  
  3   269 Peter Black          7 Team Prefo             3:25.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   275 Colten Ketchum       7 Team Prefo             6:00.50  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track  'A'                              1:25.46  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   154 Maximilian Mancabe   8 Mac's Track              3.19m   1.6  10-05.75 
  2    46 Marcus Heichberger   7 04-Unattache             2.31m   3.6   7-07.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   302 Lebron Leaver        7 Triple Citie             5.38m   17-08.00 
  2    46 Marcus Heichberger   7 04-Unattache             3.72m   12-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   154 Maximilian Mancabe   8 Mac's Track             18.26m      59-11 
  2   302 Lebron Leaver        7 Triple Citie            11.05m      36-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   193 Rhoan Kaulder II     9 Maximum Velo             13.75  -2.2 
  2    81 Julio Quinones      10 Elite Flyers             14.70  -2.2 
  3   186 Noah Collins-Howar   8 Maximum Velo             14.73  -2.2 
  4   228 Darion Barclay       8 Rochester Ru             16.32  -2.2 
  5   279 James Saunders      10 Team Prefo               16.33  -2.2 
  6   240 Anthony McKinney J   8 Rochester Ru             16.95  -2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   193 Rhoan Kaulder II     9 Maximum Velo             30.36  -4.2  1 
  2    81 Julio Quinones      10 Elite Flyers             31.75  -4.2  1 
  3   112 Jarod Freeman        8 God's Speed              32.08  -1.4  2 
  4   186 Noah Collins-Howar   8 Maximum Velo             32.11  -1.4  2 
  5   114 Ayden Henderson     10 God's Speed              33.53  -4.2  1 
  6   279 James Saunders      10 Team Prefo               35.45  -4.2  1 
  7   228 Darion Barclay       8 Rochester Ru             35.59  -1.4  2 
  8    44 Garrison Heichberg   8 04-Unattache             37.56  -1.4  2 
  9   240 Anthony McKinney J   8 Rochester Ru             38.66  -1.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   193 Rhoan Kaulder II     9 Maximum Velo           1:07.58   1 
  2   143 Brenton Baker       10 Just Blaze             1:10.85   1 
  3   108 Gabriel Dalieh       9 God's Speed            1:13.92   2 
  4   228 Darion Barclay       8 Rochester Ru           1:14.37   2 
  5   114 Ayden Henderson     10 God's Speed            1:15.83   1 
  6   186 Noah Collins-Howar   8 Maximum Velo           1:16.63   2 
  7    44 Garrison Heichberg   8 04-Unattache           1:19.52   1 
  8   240 Anthony McKinney J   8 Rochester Ru           1:20.52   2 
  9   271 Frederick Collins    9 Team Prefo             1:35.95   1 
 10   277 James Mou            9 Team Prefo             1:38.26   1 
 11    50 Alexander Jurewicz   8 04-Unattache           1:40.75   2 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   143 Brenton Baker       10 Just Blaze             2:54.10  
  2   146 Janek McLeod        10 Just Blaze             3:29.94  
  3   277 James Mou            9 Team Prefo             3:52.31  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   143 Brenton Baker       10 Just Blaze             5:38.12  
  2   146 Janek McLeod        10 Just Blaze             6:50.00  
  3   277 James Mou            9 Team Prefo             7:05.09  
  4   271 Frederick Collins    9 Team Prefo             7:15.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track  'A'                              1:15.90  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track  'A'                              6:03.97  
 
High Jump 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   301 Isaiah Cintron       9 Triple Citie             1.06m    3-05.75 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    81 Julio Quinones      10 Elite Flyers             3.73m   1.3  12-03.00 
  2    31 Izeal Bullock IV    10 04-Unattache             2.78m   2.2   9-01.50 
  3    44 Garrison Heichberg   8 04-Unattache             2.72m   3.4   8-11.25 
  4   146 Janek McLeod        10 Just Blaze               2.69m   3.2   8-10.00 
  5    50 Alexander Jurewicz   8 04-Unattache             1.92m   1.5   6-03.75 
 
Shot Put 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   301 Isaiah Cintron       9 Triple Citie             7.00m   22-11.75 
  2   148 Aiden O'Malley      10 Just Blaze               5.15m   16-10.75 
  3    31 Izeal Bullock IV    10 04-Unattache             4.97m   16-03.75 
  4   271 Frederick Collins    9 Team Prefo               4.56m   14-11.50 
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   301 Isaiah Cintron       9 Triple Citie            27.26m      89-05 
  2   148 Aiden O'Malley      10 Just Blaze              12.18m      39-11 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    80 Tyree Moore         12 Elite Flyers             14.59  -4.2 
  2   149 Tristan Pratt       10 Just Blaze               14.62  -4.2 
  3   150 Jamal Whitaker      11 Just Blaze               14.88  -4.2 
  4   234 Giovanni Gonzalez   12 Rochester Ru             15.15  -4.2 
  5   233 Maurice Fisher      11 Rochester Ru             15.95  -4.2 
  6   295 Edarius Trimble     11 Titan Ridge              18.91  -4.2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1    80 Tyree Moore         12 Elite Flyers             29.44   0.7  1 
  2   150 Jamal Whitaker      11 Just Blaze               29.54   0.7  1 
  3   234 Giovanni Gonzalez   12 Rochester Ru             30.71  -3.5  2 
  4   149 Tristan Pratt       10 Just Blaze               31.51   0.7  1 
  5    52 Rohan Makepeace     10 04-Unattache             32.37   0.7  1 
  6   233 Maurice Fisher      11 Rochester Ru             32.81  -3.5  2 
  7   185 Myles Collins-Howa  11 Maximum Velo             33.33  -3.5  2 
  8   128 Michael Turrentine  10 God's Speed              34.43  -3.5  2 
  9    57 Luca Pepe           10 04-Unattache             37.82   0.7  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   234 Giovanni Gonzalez   12 Rochester Ru           1:10.61   2 
  2   185 Myles Collins-Howa  11 Maximum Velo           1:10.67   2 
  3    80 Tyree Moore         12 Elite Flyers           1:11.09   1 
  4   150 Jamal Whitaker      11 Just Blaze             1:14.54   1 
  5   149 Tristan Pratt       10 Just Blaze             1:18.14   1 
  6   152 Anthony Mancabelli  10 Mac's Track            1:18.33   1 
  7   128 Michael Turrentine  10 God's Speed            1:24.30   2 
  8   268 Nathan Black        11 Team Prefo             1:40.41   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   142 Luke Adams          11 Just Blaze             2:44.43  
  2   185 Myles Collins-Howa  11 Maximum Velo           2:53.11  
  3   288 Jackson Klehr       12 Titan Ridge            3:01.99  
  4   152 Anthony Mancabelli  10 Mac's Track            3:03.37  
  5   289 Evan Lacey          12 Titan Ridge            3:05.46  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   289 Evan Lacey          12 Titan Ridge            5:55.35  
  2   292 Dashel Pekurny      11 Titan Ridge            7:34.27  
  3   268 Nathan Black        11 Team Prefo             8:42.98  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    37 Brennan Delany      12 04-Unattache             15.47  -0.3 
  2   111 Bernard Freeman     10 God's Speed              15.56  -0.3 
 
High Jump 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   233 Maurice Fisher      11 Rochester Ru             1.10m    3-07.25 
  2    45 Graeden Heichberge  11 04-Unattache             1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    37 Brennan Delany      12 04-Unattache             4.51m   3.1  14-09.75 
  2   152 Anthony Mancabelli  10 Mac's Track              3.61m   2.1  11-10.25 
  3   111 Bernard Freeman     10 God's Speed              3.50m   3.7  11-05.75 
  4    57 Luca Pepe           10 04-Unattache             3.48m   2.6  11-05.00 
  5    52 Rohan Makepeace     10 04-Unattache             3.42m   2.3  11-02.75 
  6    55 Nguengeti Ngwen     11 04-Unattache             3.05m   3.4  10-00.25 
  7   128 Michael Turrentine  10 God's Speed              2.69m   2.9   8-10.00 
  8   295 Edarius Trimble     11 Titan Ridge              2.59m   3.7   8-06.00 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    30 Matthew Auble       12 04-Unattache            11.27m   36-11.75 
  2    45 Graeden Heichberge  11 04-Unattache             6.12m   20-01.00 
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    30 Matthew Auble       12 04-Unattache            30.77m     100-11 
  2    45 Graeden Heichberge  11 04-Unattache            11.93m      39-02 
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    30 Matthew Auble       12 04-Unattache            42.57m     139-08 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   116 Amir Hutchinson     14 God's Speed              12.28   1.3 
  2   242 Orenthal Singletar  12 Rochester Ru             13.00   1.3 
  3   246 Samuel Vaughn       14 Rochester Ru             13.04   1.3 
  4   144 Mehki Edwards       14 Just Blaze               13.63   1.3 
  5   151 James Whitaker      13 Just Blaze               14.81   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   116 Amir Hutchinson     14 God's Speed              26.36  -3.1 
  2    51 Eamon Makepeace     13 04-Unattache             27.05  -3.1 
  3   246 Samuel Vaughn       14 Rochester Ru             27.28  -3.1 
  4   242 Orenthal Singletar  12 Rochester Ru             27.93  -3.1 
  5   144 Mehki Edwards       14 Just Blaze               28.59  -3.1 
  6   151 James Whitaker      13 Just Blaze               31.17  -3.1 
  7   287 Jackson Gloskey     13 Titan Ridge              31.78  -3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   116 Amir Hutchinson     14 God's Speed            1:00.40  
  2   246 Samuel Vaughn       14 Rochester Ru           1:00.78  
  3   242 Orenthal Singletar  12 Rochester Ru           1:04.29  
  4   247 Gabriel Watson      13 Rochester Ru           1:05.79  
  5   144 Mehki Edwards       14 Just Blaze             1:06.40  
  6   151 James Whitaker      13 Just Blaze             1:08.94  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    56 Yasin Omar          14 04-Unattache           2:34.22  
  2   284 Julian Bement       12 Titan Ridge            2:45.52  
  3   247 Gabriel Watson      13 Rochester Ru           3:30.97  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   291 Joseph Montemaro    13 Titan Ridge            5:00.05  
  2   231 Hafte Doris-eaton   13 Rochester Ru           5:12.95  
  3   247 Gabriel Watson      13 Rochester Ru           5:16.94  
  4   284 Julian Bement       12 Titan Ridge            5:16.97  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   274 James Gensel        13 Team Prefo            12:40.40  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   315 Kendall Mariacher   13 West Seneca              15.35  -1.2 
  2   153 Kegan Mancabelli    13 Mac's Track              17.46  -1.2 
  3   287 Jackson Gloskey     13 Titan Ridge              17.93  -1.2 
 
High Jump 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    33 Colin Cassidy       13 04-Unattache             1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   290 Ethan Miller        14 Titan Ridge              1.40m    4-07.00 
 --   247 Gabriel Watson      13 Rochester Ru                NH            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   153 Kegan Mancabelli    13 Mac's Track              3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   153 Kegan Mancabelli    13 Mac's Track              5.61m   3.9  18-05.00 
  2   290 Ethan Miller        14 Titan Ridge              5.40m   5.3  17-08.75 
  3    51 Eamon Makepeace     13 04-Unattache             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  4   242 Orenthal Singletar  12 Rochester Ru             4.92m   5.4  16-01.75 
  5   284 Julian Bement       12 Titan Ridge              4.04m   5.4  13-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   153 Kegan Mancabelli    13 Mac's Track             11.24m   2.1  36-10.50 
  2   287 Jackson Gloskey     13 Titan Ridge              9.46m   2.3  31-00.50 
 
Shot Put 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   294 Sean Smith          13 Titan Ridge             10.56m   34-07.75 
  2   194 Tyler Lantrip       12 Maximum Velo             9.43m   30-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   294 Sean Smith          13 Titan Ridge             32.97m     108-02 
  2   194 Tyler Lantrip       12 Maximum Velo            22.31m      73-02 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   176 Chris Allen         15 Maximum Velo             11.44q  3.5  2 
  2   196 Joseph Pizzi        16 Maximum Velo             11.69q  1.1  1 
  3   229 Nile Colson         14 Rochester Ru             11.74q  1.1  1 
  4   314 Travis Kelly        16 West Seneca              11.84q  3.5  2 
  5   276 Harrison Lynch      15 Team Prefo               11.86q  3.5  2 
  6   206 Trenton Wynn        16 Maximum Velo             12.13q  1.1  1 
  7   107 Evan Chisholm       15 God's Speed              12.72q  3.5  2 
  8   205 Ethan Wolford-Tuff  15 Maximum Velo             12.78q  1.1  1 
  9   293 Jonathan Reeve      14 Titan Ridge              13.08   3.5  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   176 Chris Allen         15 Maximum Velo             11.49   2.0 
  2   229 Nile Colson         14 Rochester Ru             11.73   2.0 
  3   196 Joseph Pizzi        16 Maximum Velo             11.75   2.0 
  4   206 Trenton Wynn        16 Maximum Velo             11.91   2.0 
  5   276 Harrison Lynch      15 Team Prefo               12.01   2.0 
  6   314 Travis Kelly        16 West Seneca              12.03   2.0 
  7   107 Evan Chisholm       15 God's Speed              12.47   2.0 
  8   205 Ethan Wolford-Tuff  15 Maximum Velo             12.67   2.0 
Preliminaries
  9   293 Jonathan Reeve      14 Titan Ridge                          
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   176 Chris Allen         15 Maximum Velo             23.63  -2.4  1 
  2   196 Joseph Pizzi        16 Maximum Velo             23.71  -2.4  1 
  3   229 Nile Colson         14 Rochester Ru             23.76  -2.1  2 
  4   232 Cascius Facen       15 Rochester Ru             24.02  -2.1  2 
  5   206 Trenton Wynn        16 Maximum Velo             24.64  -2.4  1 
  6   276 Harrison Lynch      15 Team Prefo               25.17  -2.4  1 
  7   314 Travis Kelly        16 West Seneca              25.41  -2.4  1 
  8    48 Miles Hunter        15 04-Unattache             26.42  -2.4  1 
  9   107 Evan Chisholm       15 God's Speed              26.42  -2.1  2 
 10   117 Jeremiah Johnson    15 God's Speed              37.96  -2.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   229 Nile Colson         14 Rochester Ru             53.02  
  2    36 Dominic Clementi    16 04-Unattache             53.43  
  3   204 Samuel Wilt         16 Maximum Velo             53.45  
  4   276 Harrison Lynch      15 Team Prefo               53.58  
  5   232 Cascius Facen       15 Rochester Ru             53.66  
  6   125 Jared Rogalski      15 God's Speed              55.83  
  7   280 John Saunders       14 Team Prefo             1:02.27  
  8   270 Thaddaeus Black     15 Team Prefo             1:12.80  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    69 Derek Dean          15 Chautauqua S           2:12.04  
  2   125 Jared Rogalski      15 God's Speed            2:17.69  
  3   280 John Saunders       14 Team Prefo             2:36.80  
  4   324 Gavin Kropidlowski  14 Just Blaze             2:41.04  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Ryan Mitchell       16 04-Unattache           4:24.24  
  2   183 Evan Brueckner      16 Maximum Velo           4:37.83  
  3    36 Dominic Clementi    16 04-Unattache           5:13.55  
  4   270 Thaddaeus Black     15 Team Prefo             6:15.81  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Ryan Mitchell       16 04-Unattache          10:01.18  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1    63 Michael Wolfgang    15 04-Unattache             15.77   0.9 
  2   206 Trenton Wynn        16 Maximum Velo             16.44   0.9 
  3   155 Robertino Mancabel  15 Mac's Track              18.38   0.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   125 Jared Rogalski      15 God's Speed            1:01.20  
  2    63 Michael Wolfgang    15 04-Unattache           1:03.00  
  3    71 Grant Moore         15 Chautauqua S           1:03.36  
  4   155 Robertino Mancabel  15 Mac's Track            1:06.79  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Ryan Mitchell       16 04-Unattache           6:46.34  
  2   324 Gavin Kropidlowski  14 Just Blaze             9:50.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track  'A'                                50.21  
 
High Jump 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   205 Ethan Wolford-Tuff  15 Maximum Velo             1.75m    5-08.75 
  2    63 Michael Wolfgang    15 04-Unattache             1.65m    5-05.00 
  3    64 Mason Yusko         14 04-Unattache             1.55m    5-01.00 
  4    71 Grant Moore         15 Chautauqua S             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    48 Miles Hunter        15 04-Unattache             6.05m   3.8  19-10.25 
  2   229 Nile Colson         14 Rochester Ru             6.04m   1.3  19-09.75 
  3    63 Michael Wolfgang    15 04-Unattache             5.42m   2.0  17-09.50 
  4   205 Ethan Wolford-Tuff  15 Maximum Velo             5.19m   2.2  17-00.50 
  5   324 Gavin Kropidlowski  14 Just Blaze               4.16m   1.7  13-07.75 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1    48 Miles Hunter        15 04-Unattache            13.13m   3.4  43-01.00 
  2   155 Robertino Mancabel  15 Mac's Track             11.16m   2.5  36-07.50 
 
Shot Put 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    43 William Gross IV    16 04-Unattache            12.94m   42-05.50 
  2   286 Robert Folts III    14 Titan Ridge             10.15m   33-03.75 
  3    54 Charles Morrison    16 04-Unattache             9.90m   32-05.75 
  4    39 John Federice       16 04-Unattache             9.73m   31-11.25 
  5   326 Kaden Bianco        15 Chautauqua S             9.69m   31-09.50 
  6   147 Stuart McLeod       15 Just Blaze               8.08m   26-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    72 Skylar Myers        16 Chautauqua S            37.67m     123-07 
  2   187 Nathan Farnham      16 Maximum Velo            33.29m     109-03 
  3    43 William Gross IV    16 04-Unattache            33.22m     109-00 
  4    38 Sawyer Dereszynski  14 04-Unattache            31.79m     104-03 
  5    54 Charles Morrison    16 04-Unattache            28.45m      93-04 
  6   326 Kaden Bianco        15 Chautauqua S            28.20m      92-06 
  7    39 John Federice       16 04-Unattache            26.20m      85-11 
  8   286 Robert Folts III    14 Titan Ridge             25.71m      84-04 
  9   147 Stuart McLeod       15 Just Blaze              19.28m      63-03 
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    43 William Gross IV    16 04-Unattache            37.14m     121-10 
  2   187 Nathan Farnham      16 Maximum Velo            28.39m      93-02 
  3   147 Stuart McLeod       15 Just Blaze              20.04m      65-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   184 Myles Calhoun       17 Maximum Velo             10.92q  1.6  1 
  2   181 Anthony Brinson     17 Maximum Velo             11.12q  0.4  2 
  3   129 Anthony Williams    17 God's Speed              11.18q  1.6  1 
  4   311 Peter Borzillieri   17 West Seneca              11.20q  1.6  1 
  5   115 Amir Hunter         18 God's Speed              11.25q  0.4  2 
  6   241 Derrick Rogers II   16 Rochester Ru             11.38q  1.6  1 
  7   190 Marquis Gaskins     16 Maximum Velo             11.65q  0.4  2 
  8   179 Stephen Beckham     16 Maximum Velo             11.96q  1.6  1 
  9    62 Joshua Thermidor    18 04-Unattache             11.98   0.4  2 
 10   192 Jackson Hays        17 Maximum Velo             12.39   0.4  2 
 11   201 Chaz Velazquez      16 Maximum Velo             12.43   1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   184 Myles Calhoun       17 Maximum Velo             10.92  -1.3 
  2   311 Peter Borzillieri   17 West Seneca              11.24  -1.3 
  3   181 Anthony Brinson     17 Maximum Velo             11.27  -1.3 
  4   241 Derrick Rogers II   16 Rochester Ru             11.39  -1.3 
  5   115 Amir Hunter         18 God's Speed              11.40  -1.3 
  6   129 Anthony Williams    17 God's Speed              11.41  -1.3 
  7   190 Marquis Gaskins     16 Maximum Velo             11.56  -1.3 
  8   179 Stephen Beckham     16 Maximum Velo             12.81  -1.3 
Preliminaries
  9    62 Joshua Thermidor    18 04-Unattache                         
 10   192 Jackson Hays        17 Maximum Velo                         
 11   201 Chaz Velazquez      16 Maximum Velo                         
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1    49 Eric Johnson Jr     17 04-Unattache             22.72  -1.8  2 
  2   243 Anthony Smith       18 Rochester Ru             23.06  -1.8  2 
  3   203 Noah Williams       18 Maximum Velo             23.15   0.9  1 
  4   181 Anthony Brinson     17 Maximum Velo             23.20   0.9  1 
  5   129 Anthony Williams    17 God's Speed              23.30   0.9  1 
  6   241 Derrick Rogers II   16 Rochester Ru             23.38  -2.4  3 
  7   236 Miles James         18 Rochester Ru             23.69  -1.8  2 
  8   190 Marquis Gaskins     16 Maximum Velo             23.83   0.9  1 
  9   312 Seth Conner         16 West Seneca              23.90  -1.8  2 
 10   244 Jalen Smith         17 Rochester Ru             24.08  -2.4  3 
 11   188 Caleb Felton        16 Maximum Velo             24.70   0.9  1 
 12   235 Casey Harris        17 Rochester Ru             24.79  -2.4  3 
 13   179 Stephen Beckham     16 Maximum Velo             25.21  -1.8  2 
 14   201 Chaz Velazquez      16 Maximum Velo             25.37  -1.8  2 
 15    70 Deitrich Miinte     16 Chautauqua S             25.52  -1.8  2 
 16   192 Jackson Hays        17 Maximum Velo             25.85   0.9  1 
 17   238 Amir Massey         17 Rochester Ru             35.80  -2.4  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   236 Miles James         18 Rochester Ru             50.44   2 
  2   178 Jaquil Baxter       17 Maximum Velo             50.56   1 
  3   312 Seth Conner         16 West Seneca              52.08   1 
  4   237 Keshawn Jones       16 Rochester Ru             52.28   2 
  5   199 Hector Santiago     17 Maximum Velo             53.36   1 
  6   179 Stephen Beckham     16 Maximum Velo             53.71   1 
  7   188 Caleb Felton        16 Maximum Velo             54.30   1 
  8   235 Casey Harris        17 Rochester Ru             54.88   2 
  9   189 Andy Frank          16 Maximum Velo             54.93   1 
 10    70 Deitrich Miinte     16 Chautauqua S             55.12   2 
 11   238 Amir Massey         17 Rochester Ru             56.29   2 
 12   201 Chaz Velazquez      16 Maximum Velo             56.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   237 Keshawn Jones       16 Rochester Ru           2:07.92  
  2   316 Cullen Tonge        17 West Seneca            2:11.81  
  3   199 Hector Santiago     17 Maximum Velo           2:18.40  
  4   189 Andy Frank          16 Maximum Velo           2:23.02  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Seth Fonda          17 04-Unattache           4:27.92  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    40 Seth Fonda          17 04-Unattache          10:06.73  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   202 Michael Warren Jr   16 Maximum Velo             15.70   0.8 
  2    61 Andrew Reichert     17 04-Unattache             16.51   0.8 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   119 Eric Johnson Jr     17 God's Speed              59.57  
  2   202 Michael Warren Jr   16 Maximum Velo           1:03.18  
  3   238 Amir Massey         17 Rochester Ru           1:13.38  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    47 Tim Howard          17 04-Unattache           6:45.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maximum Velocity Track & Field  'A'                   42.42  
  2 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         44.36  
  3 God's Speed Track  'A'                                45.28  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       4:03.52  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maximum Velocity Track & Field  'A'                10:26.62  
 
High Jump 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   202 Michael Warren Jr   16 Maximum Velo             1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   195 Jonah McGrath       18 Maximum Velo             3.70m   12-01.50 
  2    58 Kameron Pettit      18 04-Unattache            J3.70m   12-01.50 
  3    61 Andrew Reichert     17 04-Unattache             3.55m   11-07.75 
  4    34 Zachariah Chazen    17 04-Unattache            J3.55m   11-07.75 
  5    41 Grant Fox           17 04-Unattache             3.10m   10-02.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   311 Peter Borzillieri   17 West Seneca              6.73m   2.6  22-01.00 
  2   241 Derrick Rogers II   16 Rochester Ru             6.23m   3.5  20-05.25 
  3   192 Jackson Hays        17 Maximum Velo             6.17m   0.6  20-03.00 
  4    62 Joshua Thermidor    18 04-Unattache             5.98m   0.8  19-07.50 
  5   244 Jalen Smith         17 Rochester Ru             5.76m   1.3  18-10.75 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   198 Justin Robinson     18 Maximum Velo            13.92m   2.6  45-08.00 
  2   244 Jalen Smith         17 Rochester Ru            13.45m   2.9  44-01.50 
  3   195 Jonah McGrath       18 Maximum Velo            13.08m   3.1  42-11.00 
  4   238 Amir Massey         17 Rochester Ru            12.36m   3.1  40-06.75 
  5    62 Joshua Thermidor    18 04-Unattache            11.46m   3.7  37-07.25 
 
Shot Put 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    68 Jeremy Bush         18 Chautauqua S            14.05m   46-01.25 
  2    59 Jacob Plesums       18 04-Unattache            12.87m   42-02.75 
  3   323 Jonny Merritt       16 Triple Citie            12.73m   41-09.25 
  4   303 Alec Morris         18 Triple Citie            11.87m   38-11.50 
  5    67 Nick Bishop         17 Chautauqua S            11.59m   38-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   303 Alec Morris         18 Triple Citie            39.71m     130-03 
  2    59 Jacob Plesums       18 04-Unattache            37.63m     123-05 
  3    67 Nick Bishop         17 Chautauqua S            32.56m     106-10 
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   303 Alec Morris         18 Triple Citie            42.72m     140-02 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 17-18 Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    32 Nicholas Carey      16 04-Unattache          17:32.13  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   449 Maurice May         25 04-Unattache             12.16  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   449 Maurice May         25 04-Unattache             24.98  +0.0 
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   451 Nicholas Guarino    28 Bergen Road Race       1:57.56  
 --   450 Joshua Guarino      28 Bergen Road Race           DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   441 Connor Hayward      20 04-Unattache           4:21.05  
 --   450 Joshua Guarino      28 Bergen Road Race           DNF  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 42" Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   442 Brandon Lindsay     28 04-Unattache             15.25   1.3 
 
High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   458 Christian Graziano  20 Unattached               1.81m    5-11.25 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   444 Zachary Ferrara     25 04-Unattache             4.90m   16-00.75 
  2   461 Joe Weaver          17 Empire Pole Vaul         4.30m   14-01.25 
  3   459 Michael Ferguson    23 Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
  4   443 Travis Chewning-Ku  22 04-Unattache             3.70m   12-01.50 
 --   460 James Koch          24 Rochester Ru                NH            
 
Long Jump Open Men
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   442 Brandon Lindsay     28 04-Unattache             7.03m   4.1  23-00.75 
  2   458 Christian Graziano  20 Unattached               6.36m   1.7  20-10.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   456 John McEachen       47 Syracuse Charger         13.34  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   456 John McEachen       47 Syracuse Charger         27.50  +0.0 
  2   440 Gregory Johnson     65 04-Unattache             35.65  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   456 John McEachen       47 Syracuse Charger         59.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   463 Tim Reith           41 Rochester Ru           4:40.59  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   445 Michael Ksionzyk    34 04-Unattache             3.70m   12-01.50 
  2   452 Reggie Henderson    55 Brighton Pvc             3.25m   10-08.00 
 --   453 Jason Brocious      37 Empire Pole Vaul            NH            
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   447 Hank Pearson        53 04-Unattache             9.56m   31-04.50 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   448 Raymond Bzibziak    62 04-Unattache            32.14m     105-05 
  2   447 Hank Pearson        53 04-Unattache            31.11m     102-01 
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   447 Hank Pearson        53 04-Unattache            30.54m     100-02