Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2017 10:20 PM
                  Penfield Summer Series Meet #2 - 6/27/2017                   
                             Penfield High School                              
              Results - Note: some bib #s were not in the database
              which would be why they are missing from results.                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   178 Richards, India        Maximum Velo             15.96   1 
  2   399 Battaglia, Ellen       Unattached               19.21   2 
  3   420 Crawford, Kailyn       Unattached               21.13   1 
  4   191 Vitale, Kaitlynn       Unattached               22.65   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   135 Warren, Michael        Maximum Velo             15.55  
  2   187 Lindsay, Brandon       Unattached               15.59  
  3   118 Robinson, Justin       Maximum Velo             16.72  
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    39 Calhoun, Myles       M Maximum Velo             22.31  16 
  2    44 Baxter, Jaquil       M Maximum Velo             23.21  16 
  3   187 Lindsay, Brandon     M Unattached               23.25  18 
  4   138 Pizzi, Joe           M Maximum Velo             23.34  14 
  5   232 Smith, Sean          M Unattached               24.02  14 
  6   290 Colson, Nile         M Rochester Ru             24.32  14 
  7   184 Santiago, Hector     M Maximum Velo             24.56  16 
  8   118 Robinson, Justin     M Maximum Velo             24.67  16 
  9   135 Warren, Michael      M Maximum Velo             24.83  15 
 10   170 Beckham, Stephen     M Maximum Velo             24.87  15 
 11   390 Ross, Elijah         M Unattached               25.07  18 
 12   110 Hettel, Eric         M Maximum Velo             25.24  16 
 13   341 Winn, Kevin          M Unattached               25.70  15 
 14   270 Lill, Fletcher       M Unattached               25.79  18 
 14   274 Rogalski, Jared      M Godspeed                 25.79  14 
 16   125 Brueckner, Evan      M Maximum Velo             25.83  15 
 17   392 Scott, Aston         M Unattached               26.41  18 
 18    90 Watson, Vanessa      W Maximum Velo             26.44   8 
 19   144 Pierce, William      M Maximum Velo             26.63  16 
 20   406 Harding, Jack        M Unattached               26.75  15 
 21   301 Singletary, Travas   W Rochester Ru             27.15   9 
 22   156 Detzmer, Joseph      M Maximum Velo             27.61  15 
 23   296 Vaughn, Samuel       M Rochester Ru             27.63  13 
 24   256 Wood, Nichiolas      M Unattached               27.65  13 
 25   425 Vogt, Amanda         W Unattached               27.85   8 
 26   289 Massey, Amir         M Rochester Ru             28.37  14 
 27   294 Smith, Jasmine       W Rochester Ru             28.38   9 
 27    52 Ortiz, Dario         M Maximum Velo             28.38  14 
 29    36 McGhie, Aniva        W Maximum Velo             28.57   7 
 30   177 Allen, Alliyah       W Maximum Velo             28.67   7 
 31    97 James, Naiyah        W Maximum Velo             28.89   9 
 32   439 Page, Shannon        W Unattached               28.94   8 
 33   345 Mayfield, Diamen     W Godspeed                 29.00   7 
 34   150 Kaulder II, Rhoan    M Maximum Velo             29.14  12 
 35   117 McCray, Nazir        W Maximum Velo             29.40   9 
 36   445 Myrthil, Ella        W Unattached               29.67   8 
 37   365 O'Hare, Connor       M Unattached               29.83  11 
 38   244 Moore, Tyree         M Elite Flyers             29.85  12 
 39   433 Tillman, Caleb       M Niagara Trac             29.85  13 
 40   432 Suska, Natalia       W Niagara Trac             29.88   8 
 41   288 Rhone, Jaylen        W Rochester Ru             30.17   7 
 42   366 O'Hare, Tim          M Unattached               30.51  15 
 43   241 Kendrick, Jasmine    W Elite Flyers             30.52   5 
 44   201 James, Ryli          W Maximum Velo             30.92   6 
 45   451 Young, Nicholas      M Niagara Trac             31.12  12 
 46   243 Moore, Ay'rianna     W Elite Flyers             31.31   5 
 47    28 Griffith, Corinthi   W Maximum Velo             31.70   6 
 48   292 Walker, Amarie       W Rochester Ru             31.73   7 
 49   434 Tillman, Sarah       W Niagara Trac             31.86   5 
 50    80 Collins-Hov, Noah    M Maximum Velo             32.27  11 
 51   175 Webb, Damell         W Maximum Velo             32.29   7 
 52    54 Tellex, Delaney      W Maximum Velo             32.54   6 
 53   280 Lill, M              M Unattached               32.74  12 
 54   380 Freeman, Jaron       M Godspeed                 33.22  10 
 55   287 Thomas, LeiLani      W Rochester Ru             33.25   9 
 56   141 Carroway, Sadie      W Maximum Velo             33.27   6 
 57   377 Nimely, Teppi        W Godspeed                 33.50  12 
 58   447 Harris, Olivia       W Unattached               33.51   4 
 59   240 Kendrick, Jada       W Elite Flyers             33.66   4 
 60   148 Motsay, Tessa        W Maximum Velo             33.87   7 
 61   295 Fisher, Maurice      M Rochester Ru             34.03  12 
 62    92 Wade, Jackson        M Maximum Velo             34.46  12 
 63    11 Laug, Cameron        M Maximum Velo             34.48  12 
 64   136 Corea, Christina     W Maximum Velo             35.31   9 
 65   378 Dalieh, Gabe         M Godspeed                 36.06  10 
 66    65 Vanhoover, Elija     M Maximum Velo             36.59  11 
 67   238 Bates, Kamora        W Elite Flyers             36.90   4 
 68   293 Walker, Azaria       W Rochester Ru             37.49   3 
 69   441 Hulsey, Gretchen     W Unattached               37.87   2 
 70   456 Newsome, Amber       W Unattached               37.94   5 
 71   426 Starley, Jeryca      W Unattached               37.97   4 
 72   446 Harris, Frederick    M Unattached               37.99  10 
 73    93 Nunn, Ethan          M Maximum Velo             38.06  11 
 74   453 Stewart, Connor      M Unattached               38.29  10 
 75   314 Brooks, Harmony      W Rochester Ru             39.34   3 
 76    43 Searight, Kaden      M Maximum Velo             39.37  11 
 77   442 Hulsey, Kate         W Unattached               39.49   2 
 78    24 Cline, Joey          M Maximum Velo             41.09  11 
 79   237 Albritton, Brookly   W Elite Flyers             41.10   1 
 80   285 Jones, Reina         W Rochester Ru             41.21   2 
 81   283 Harris, Tyler        W Rochester Ru             41.48   2 
 82   132 Atzl, Eric           M Maximum Velo             42.20  11 
 83   455 Newsome, George      M Unattached               42.63  10 
 84   299 Nickson, Saveyah     W Rochester Ru             43.83   1 
 85   379 McMiller, Khenton    M Godspeed                 44.01  10 
 86   412 Lippitt, Luke        M Unattached               44.33  10 
 87   309 Legette, Khrishell   W Rochester Ru             50.53   1 
 88   409 Wirth, Maryclaire    W Unattached               51.23   1 
 89   360 Brunswick, Kate      W Unattached               57.88   3 
 90   310 Johnson, Mya         W Rochester Ru             58.61   1 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   296 Vaughn, Samuel       M Rochester Ru           2:28.71   4 
  2    38 Sauter, Collin       M Maximum Velo           2:31.18   4 
  3   317 Doris-Eaton, Hafte   M Rochester Ru           2:35.38   4 
  4    81 Collins-Hov, Miles   M Maximum Velo           2:39.05   3 
  5   244 Moore, Tyree         M Elite Flyers           2:39.89   3 
  6   123 Burger, Katelyn      W Maximum Velo           2:42.94   4 
  7   299 Nickson, Saveyah     W Rochester Ru           2:46.15   3 
  8   279 Potter, Cassidy      W Unattached             2:47.47   4 
  9   243 Moore, Ay'rianna     W Elite Flyers           2:48.72   3 
 10   365 O'Hare, Connor       M Unattached             2:49.81   4 
 11   245 Quinones, Julio      M Elite Flyers           2:55.44   2 
 12   332 Mancabelli, Max      M Mack'sTrack            2:59.62   2 
 13   345 Mayfield, Diamen     W Godspeed               2:59.97   3 
 14   333 Mancabelli, Anthon   M Mack'sTrack            3:00.56   2 
 15   241 Kendrick, Jasmine    W Elite Flyers           3:00.82   3 
 16   147 Fioravanti, Dean     M Maximum Velo           3:06.83   3 
 17    14 Colosimo, Isabelle   W Maximum Velo           3:07.87   1 
 18   443 Hulsey, Piper        W Unattached             3:08.43   3 
 19   447 Harris, Olivia       W Unattached             3:11.57   1 
 20   441 Hulsey, Gretchen     W Unattached             3:12.21   1 
 21   453 Stewart, Connor      M Unattached             3:19.55   2 
 22   448 Lillian, Belokur     W Unattached             3:26.55   3 
 23   378 Dalieh, Gabe         M Godspeed               3:26.61   2 
 24   380 Freeman, Jaron       M Godspeed               3:29.11   2 
 25    99 Spagnola, Anna       W Maximum Velo           3:31.39   1 
 26   450 Belokur, Levi        M Unattached             3:36.35   2 
 27   263 Alexander, Mack      M Unattached             3:41.03   2 
 28   442 Hulsey, Kate         W Unattached             3:44.63   1 
 29   248 Wofford, Avalon      W Elite Flyers           3:50.81   2 
 30   452 Belokur, Josiah      M Unattached             3:51.49   2 
 31   238 Bates, Kamora        W Elite Flyers           3:56.09   2 
 32   373 Littleton, Quinton   M Godspeed               4:03.73   2 
 33   237 Albritton, Brookly   W Elite Flyers           4:04.61   2 
 34   379 McMiller, Khenton    M Godspeed               4:09.56   2 
 35   285 Jones, Reina         W Rochester Ru           4:22.11   2 
 
Mixed 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   421 VanDemortel, Dillo   M Unattached            16:49.08  
  2   463 Grip, Evan           M Unattached            18:21.42  
  3   464 Eaton, Matthew       M Unattached            18:23.34  
  4   226 Allchin, Michael     M Unattached            19:04.97  
  5   422 Coleman, Jonathan    M Unattached            19:07.37  
  6   174 MacKenzie, Cameron   W Maximum Velo          20:55.96  
  7   169 Verbree, Owen        M Maximum Velo          21:10.41  
  8   462 Gottfried, Lynn      W Unattached            21:12.05  
  9    83 Davis, Erin          W Maximum Velo          21:18.81  
 10   124 O'Toole, Conor       M Maximum Velo          21:44.92  
 11   102 Flannery, Colin      M Maximum Velo          21:55.71  
 12    62 Ciurca, Sara         W Maximum Velo          22:27.43  
 13   182 Dovi, Maddie         W Maximum Velo          23:22.01  
 
Mixed 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   280 Lill, M              M Unattached                9.70  
  2   291 Strand, Audrey       W Rochester Ru             12.59  
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   103 Flannery, James      M Maximum Velo           5-08.00  
  2   113 Wolford-Tully, Eth   M Maximum Velo           5-04.00  
  2    38 Sauter, Collin       M Maximum Velo           5-04.00  
  4    77 Maxwell, Jonathan    M Maximum Velo           5-02.00  
  5   347 Yusko, Mason         M Unattached             5-00.00  
  5   257 Miller, Ethan        M Unattached             5-00.00  
  7   262 Berry, Tim           M Unattached             4-10.00  
  7   343 Gorthy, Evan         M Unattached             4-10.00  
  9   433 Tillman, Caleb       M Niagara Trac           4-08.00  
 10   131 Sargeant, Sinead     W Maximum Velo           4-06.00  
 11   223 Hall, Lily           W Unattached             4-04.00  
 12   376 Freeman, Berney      M Godspeed               3-10.00  
 13   202 Carroway, Bryn       W Maximum Velo           3-09.00  
 14   296 Vaughn, Samuel       M Rochester Ru           3-08.00  
 14   348 Yusko, Liam          M Unattached             3-08.00  
 16   150 Kaulder II, Rhoan    M Maximum Velo           3-06.00  
 16   295 Fisher, Maurice      M Rochester Ru           3-06.00  
 18   204 Walters, Zayden      M Maximum Velo           3-04.00  
 18    16 WilsonJr, Kevin      M Maximum Velo           3-04.00  
 20   450 Belokur, Levi        M Unattached             3-00.00  
 --    79 Maxwell, Nathan      M Maximum Velo                NH  
 --   457 Barnes II, Jermell   M Unattached                  NH  
 --   203 Walters, Zerien      M Maximum Velo                NH  
 --   452 Belokur, Josiah      M Unattached                  NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   408 Henderson, Shawn     M Unattached            12-02.00  
  2    56 McGrath, Jonah       M Maximum Velo          11-08.00  
  2    77 Maxwell, Jonathan    M Maximum Velo          11-08.00  
  4   411 Henderson, Reggie    M Unattached            10-08.00  
  4   144 Pierce, William      M Maximum Velo          10-08.00  
  6   329 Mancabelli, Kegan    M Mack'sTrack           10-02.00  
  6   218 Schuhmacher, Danie   M Unattached            10-02.00  
  8     7 Giannini, Gabriel    W Maximum Velo           9-08.00  
  9   467 Palmer, Adam         M Unattached             9-02.00  
 10   252 Call, Kenneth        M Unattached             8-08.00  
 10   406 Harding, Jack        M Unattached             8-08.00  
 10   199 Laco, Gillian        W Unattached             8-08.00  
 13   179 Hulsey, Jack         M Maximum Velo           8-02.00  
 13    79 Maxwell, Nathan      M Maximum Velo           8-02.00  
 13     1 Agnus, Sydney        W Maximum Velo           8-02.00  
 16   114 O'May, Jakob         M Maximum Velo           7-08.00  
 16   126 Stolberg, Taylor     W Maximum Velo           7-08.00  
 18   413 Haldeman, Duncan     M Unattached             7-02.00  
 18   123 Burger, Katelyn      W Maximum Velo           7-02.00  
 18   139 Binner, Emma         W Maximum Velo           7-02.00  
 18    61 Kokkinis, Lukas      M Maximum Velo           7-02.00  
 22     2 Wirth, Caroline      W Maximum Velo           5-08.00  
 22   119 Uetz, Katie          W Maximum Velo           5-08.00  
 22   401 Jackson, Kennedy     W Unattached             5-08.00  
 25   367 Barr, Cassandra      W Unattached             5-02.00  
 --   219 Armstrong, Michael   M Unattached                  NH  
 --   262 Berry, Tim           M Unattached                  NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   425 Vogt, Amanda         W Unattached            15-06.00  
  2   310 Johnson, Mya         W Rochester Ru          14-06.00  
  3     2 Wirth, Caroline      W Maximum Velo          13-11.00  
  4   318 Smith, Abigail       W Rochester Ru          13-06.00  
  5   223 Hall, Lily           W Unattached            12-05.00  
  6   241 Kendrick, Jasmine    W Elite Flyers          12-04.50  
  7   287 Thomas, LeiLani      W Rochester Ru          12-04.00  
  7   443 Hulsey, Piper        W Unattached            12-04.00  
  9   291 Strand, Audrey       W Rochester Ru          11-10.00  
 10   456 Newsome, Amber       W Unattached            11-03.00  
 11   243 Moore, Ay'rianna     W Elite Flyers          11-00.00  
 12   288 Rhone, Jaylen        W Rochester Ru          10-07.50  
 13   240 Kendrick, Jada       W Elite Flyers          10-07.00  
 14   442 Hulsey, Kate         W Unattached            10-06.00  
 14    54 Tellex, Delaney      W Maximum Velo          10-06.00  
 16   434 Tillman, Sarah       W Niagara Trac          10-03.00  
 17   238 Bates, Kamora        W Elite Flyers          10-00.50  
 18   441 Hulsey, Gretchen     W Unattached            10-00.00  
 19    55 McGrath, Emma        W Maximum Velo           9-08.50  
 20   448 Lillian, Belokur     W Unattached             8-03.00  
 21   283 Harris, Tyler        W Rochester Ru           7-08.00  
 22   360 Brunswick, Kate      W Unattached             7-05.00  
 23   299 Nickson, Saveyah     W Rochester Ru           6-06.00  
 24   436 Bright, Rose         W Niagara Trac           6-02.00  
 25   409 Wirth, Maryclaire    W Unattached             5-00.00  
 --   403 Rose, Cora           W Unattached                FOUL  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   118 Robinson, Justin     M Maximum Velo          45-00.00  
  2   187 Lindsay, Brandon     M Unattached            43-00.50  
  3   103 Flannery, James      M Maximum Velo          38-01.00  
  4   290 Colson, Nile         M Rochester Ru          37-08.75  
  5   289 Massey, Amir         M Rochester Ru          37-04.50  
  6   256 Wood, Nichiolas      M Unattached            34-02.25  
  7   156 Detzmer, Joseph      M Maximum Velo          34-01.00  
  8   281 Gloskey, Jackson     M Unattached            29-06.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   250 Baldwin, Jamie       M Unattached            40-09.00  
  2   259 Leader, Zack         M Unattached            40-08.00  
  3   424 Verkey, Jacob        M Unattached            35-07.00  
  4   265 Lewis, Caleb         M Unattached            35-06.00  
  5   134 Farnham, Nathan      M Maximum Velo          33-08.50  
  6   423 White, Evan          M Unattached            33-05.50  
  7   249 Baldwin, Evan        M Unattached            31-00.50  
  7   234 Murphy, Jim          M Unattached            31-00.50  
  9   121 Lantrip, Tyler       M Maximum Velo          31-00.00  
 10     5 Johnson, Lindsay     W Maximum Velo          30-08.00  
 11   233 Murphy, Aidan        M Unattached            30-05.00  
 12   266 LaValley, Sarah      W Unattached            30-01.50  
 13   339 Bruening, Jessey     W Unattached            29-01.00  
 14   337 McGee, Meredith      W Unattached            27-11.50  
 15   368 Barr, Austin         M Unattached            19-08.00  
 16   367 Barr, Cassandra      W Unattached            18-10.00  
 17   418 Dees, Trinity        W Unattached            17-11.00  
 18   340 Bruening, Brinley    W Unattached            17-06.50  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   424 Verkey, Jacob        M Unattached              136-02  
  2   266 LaValley, Sarah      W Unattached              123-01  
  3   250 Baldwin, Jamie       M Unattached              120-07  
  4   259 Leader, Zack         M Unattached              120-05  
  5   134 Farnham, Nathan      M Maximum Velo            108-11  
  6   220 Pearson, Hank        M Unattached              108-06  
  7   265 Lewis, Caleb         M Unattached              101-08  
  8   423 White, Evan          M Unattached              100-03  
  9   337 McGee, Meredith      W Unattached               93-02  
 10   339 Bruening, Jessey     W Unattached               85-04  
 11   124 O'Toole, Conor       M Maximum Velo             84-09  
 12     5 Johnson, Lindsay     W Maximum Velo             80-08  
 13   121 Lantrip, Tyler       M Maximum Velo             70-09  
 14   191 Vitale, Kaitlynn     W Unattached               68-02  
 15   268 Monroe, Shelby       W Unattached               54-10  
 16   404 Rose, Paul           M Unattached               47-00  
 17   340 Bruening, Brinley    W Unattached               43-02  
 --   249 Baldwin, Evan        M Unattached                FOUL  
 --   418 Dees, Trinity        W Unattached                FOUL  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   421 VanDemortel, Dillo   M Unattached              37.05m  
  2   220 Pearson, Hank        M Unattached              36.22m  
  3   234 Murphy, Jim          M Unattached              28.43m  
  4   262 Berry, Tim           M Unattached              28.28m  
  5   233 Murphy, Aidan        M Unattached              25.77m  
  6   134 Farnham, Nathan      M Maximum Velo            25.52m  
  7   265 Lewis, Caleb         M Unattached              25.43m  
  8   424 Verkey, Jacob        M Unattached              21.57m  
  9   404 Rose, Paul           M Unattached              20.12m  
 10   332 Mancabelli, Max      M Mack'sTrack             16.90m  
 11   339 Bruening, Jessey     W Unattached               9.50m  
 12   402 Rose, Shayne         M Unattached               9.36m  
 13   340 Bruening, Brinley    W Unattached               6.95m