Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/12/2017 07:24 PM
                         Summer Series 3 - 07/11/2017                          
                             Penfield High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Calhoun, Myles             M Maximum Velo                      11.07  18 
  2 Baxter, Jaquil             M Maximum Velo                      11.19  17 
  3 Moore, Tremane             M Maxv                              11.42  18 
  4 Pizzi, Joe                 M Maximum Velo                      11.49  14 
  5 Lambert, Joshua            M Maxv                              11.54  18 
  6 Warren, Michael            M Maximum Velo                      11.76  17 
  7 Wynn, Trenton              M Maximum Velo                      11.77  14 
  8 Colson, Nile               M Rochester Ru                      11.87  14 
  9 Velazquez, Chaz            M Maximum Velo                      12.02  17 
 10 Kasha, Mark                M Maxv                              12.04  14 
 11 Skinner, Patrick           M Maxv                              12.08  18 
 12 Beckham, Stephen           M Maximum Velo                      12.11  15 
 13 Hays, Jackson              M Maximum Velo                      12.26  17 
 14 Massey, Amir               M Rochester Ru                      12.43  15 
 15 Scott, Aston               M Maxv                              12.54  18 
 16 Pierce, William            M Maximum Velo                      12.63  15 
 17 Cai, Phillip               M Maxv                              12.64  15 
 18 Cosgrove, Daniel           M Maximum Velo                      12.71  15 
 19 Wood, Nichiolas            M Maxv                              12.82  12 
 20 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                      12.91  15 
 21 Singletary, Orenthal       M Rochester Ru                      13.04   9 
 22 Mayfield, Diamen           W Godspeed                          13.19  10 
 23 Veneziani, Sofia           W Maxv                              13.26  13 
 24 Smith, Jasmine             W Rochester Ru                      13.30  11 
 25 Ortiz, Dario               M Maximum Velo                      13.44  15 
 26 Bell, Justice              W Maxv                              13.69  13 
 27 Moore, Tyree               M Elite Flyers                      13.76   9 
 28 Mulvey, Ben                M Maxv                              13.95  10 
 29 Hammer, Maddie             W Maxv                              14.02  16 
 30 Kaulder II, Rhoan          M Maximum Velo                      14.03   4 
 31 O'Hare, Connor             M Maxv                              14.06   9 
 32 James, Ryli                W Maximum Velo                      14.12   7 
 33 Youmans, Olivia            W Rochester Ru                      14.26  11 
 34 Webb, Damell               W Maximum Velo                      14.32  10 
 35 Moore, Ay'rianna           W Elite Flyers                      14.38   8 
 36 O'Hare, Tim                M Maxv                              14.41  15 
 37 Quinones, Julio            M Elite Flyers                      14.56   6 
 37 Hudson, Lauren             W Maxv                              14.56  16 
 39 Pizzi, Kaitlyn             W Maximum Velo                      14.59  11 
 40 Griffith, Corinthia        W Maximum Velo                      14.91   7 
 41 Newman, Kelcey             M Maximum Velo                      15.00  12 
 42 Motsay, Tessa              W Maximum Velo                      15.04  10 
 42 Fisher, Maurice            M Rochester Ru                      15.04   9 
 44 Carroway, Bryn             W Maximum Velo                      15.15  11 
 45 Laug, Cameron              M Maximum Velo                      15.21   9 
 46 Freeman, Jaron             M Godspeed                          15.24   4 
 47 Kendrick, Jada             W Elite Flyers                      15.47   5 
 48 Monroe, Sydney             W Maximum Velo                      15.60   7 
 49 Rogogyski, Michael         M Maxv                              15.91   7 
 50 Carroway, Sadie            W Maximum Velo                      15.98  11 
 51 Konieczny, Gavin           W Maxv                              16.13  10 
 52 Brianna, Moon              W Maxv                              16.18  16 
 53 Bates, Kamora              W Elite Flyers                      16.25   5 
 54 WilsonJr, Kevin            M Maximum Velo                      16.26   9 
 55 Wilson, Kelvin             M Maximum Velo                      16.38   4 
 56 Freeman, Berney            M Godspeed                          16.48   4 
 57 DeMay, Adelyn              W Maximum Velo                      16.69   8 
 58 Corea, Christina           W Maximum Velo                      16.87  13 
 59 Colosimo, Isabelle         W Maximum Velo                      16.93   5 
 60 Bateman, Bailey            M Maxv                              17.02   2 
 61 Stewart, Connor            M Maxv                              17.08   4 
 62 Walker, Azaria             W Rochester Ru                      17.21   3 
 63 Cunningham, Terrell        M Rochester Ru                      17.34   2 
 64 Lillian, Belokur           W Maxv                              17.44   7 
 64 Starley, Jeryca            W Maxv                              17.44   5 
 66 Nickson, Saveyah           W Rochester Ru                      17.55   1 
 67 Searight, Kaden            M Maximum Velo                      17.63   9 
 68 Belokur, Levi              M Maxv                              17.82   6 
 69 Martin, Josiah             M Maxv                              17.90   4 
 70 Harris, Tyler              W Rochester Ru                      17.98   3 
 71 Motsay, Mary               W Maxv                              18.06   2 
 72 Brooks, Harmony            W Rochester Ru                      18.65   3 
 73 Spagnola, Anna             W Maximum Velo                      19.02   3 
 74 Jones, Reina               W Rochester Ru                      19.07   1 
 75 Atzl, Eric                 M Maximum Velo                      19.65   9 
 76 Blodgett, Mackenzie        W Maxv                              20.06   1 
 77 Belokur, Josiah            M Maxv                              21.19   2 
 78 Grip, Evan                 M Maxv                              21.82   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Keshawn             M Rochester Ru                      53.01  12 
  2 Green, Jonathan            M Maximum Velo                      54.66  11 
  3 Santiago, Hector           M Maximum Velo                      55.08  12 
  4 Winn, Kevin                M Maxv                              57.83  11 
  5 Suhr, Brian                M Maxv                              58.48  12 
  6 Vaughn, Samuel             M Rochester Ru                    1:00.04   9 
  7 Green, Michael             M Maximum Velo                    1:00.40  11 
  8 Singletary, Travasia       W Rochester Ru                    1:01.83  10 
  9 Guy, JK                    M Maxv                            1:03.47   9 
 10 Gravino, Jenna             W Maxv                            1:05.04  10 
 11 Mayfield, Diamen           W Godspeed                        1:05.17   8 
 12 Kaulder II, Rhoan          M Maximum Velo                    1:05.78   7 
 13 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         M Rochester Ru                    1:06.57   9 
 14 Coughlyn, Aidan            M Maximum Velo                    1:07.24   9 
 15 O'Hare, Connor             M Maxv                            1:07.32   7 
 16 O'Hare, Tim                M Maxv                            1:07.86  11 
 17 Dixon, Journey             W Rochester Ru                    1:08.08   8 
 18 Moore, Tyree               M Elite Flyers                    1:08.20   7 
 19 Bell, Justice              W Maxv                            1:09.58  10 
 20 Chelsea, Akins             W Maximum Velo                    1:10.23  10 
 21 Moore, Ay'rianna           W Elite Flyers                    1:10.27   6 
 22 Myrthil, Ella              W Maxv                            1:10.40  10 
 23 Walker, Amarie             W Rochester Ru                    1:12.70   8 
 24 Quinones, Julio            M Elite Flyers                    1:14.29   5 
 25 Freeman, Jaron             M Godspeed                        1:16.61   3 
 26 Colosimo, Isabelle         W Maximum Velo                    1:16.81   4 
 27 Griffith, Corinthia        W Maximum Velo                    1:17.82   6 
 28 Dalieh, Gabe               M Godspeed                        1:17.87   3 
 29 Kendrick, Jasmine          W Elite Flyers                    1:18.08   6 
 30 Konieczny, Cooper          M Maxv                            1:18.92   5 
 31 Caballero, Dayannara       W Maxv                            1:19.26   6 
 32 Brianna, Moon              W Maxv                            1:19.39  10 
 33 Spagnola, Emma             W Maximum Velo                    1:20.37   8 
 34 Stewart, Connor            M Maxv                            1:20.56   3 
 35 Lillian, Belokur           W Maxv                            1:21.90   6 
 36 Kendrick, Jada             W Elite Flyers                    1:23.14   4 
 37 Walker, Azaria             W Rochester Ru                    1:24.73   3 
 38 Spagnola, Anna             W Maximum Velo                    1:25.01   1 
 39 Bateman, Bailey            M Maxv                            1:25.07   1 
 40 WilsonJr, Kevin            M Maximum Velo                    1:25.60   7 
 41 Brooks, Harmony            W Rochester Ru                    1:27.28   3 
 42 Starley, Jeryca            W Maxv                            1:27.37   4 
 43 Belokur, Levi              M Maxv                            1:27.85   5 
 44 Konieczny, Sydney          W Maxv                            1:28.08   6 
 45 Bates, Kamora              W Elite Flyers                    1:28.68   4 
 46 Kirkey, Tatyana            W Maxv                            1:29.11   2 
 47 McCorry, Ainslie           W Maximum Velo                    1:29.22   8 
 48 Cline, Joey                M Maximum Velo                    1:30.52   7 
 49 Jones, Reina               W Rochester Ru                    1:31.96   2 
 50 Albritton, Brooklyn        W Elite Flyers                    1:33.67   2 
 51 Atzl, Eric                 M Maximum Velo                    1:33.75   7 
 52 Wilson, Kelvin             M Maximum Velo                    1:34.06   6 
 53 Wachter, Ethan             M Maxv                            1:35.18   1 
 54 Searight, Kaden            M Maximum Velo                    1:35.28   7 
 55 Nickson, Saveyah           W Rochester Ru                    1:38.59   2 
 56 Belokur, Josiah            M Maxv                            1:39.50   1 
 
Mixed 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Richards, India            W Maximum Velo                      15.08   1 
  2 McCray, Nazir              W Maximum Velo                      16.48   1 
  3 Bell, Justice              W Maxv                              19.51   2 
 
Mixed 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Warren, Michael            M Maximum Velo                      15.35  
  2 Robinson, Justin           M Maximum Velo                      15.86  
  3 Griffith, Corinthia        W Maximum Velo                      16.65  
  4 Massey, Amir               M Rochester Ru                      18.43  
 
Mixed 2x4800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maxv  'A'                                                   32:47.60  
  2 Maxv  'B'                                                   35:34.10  
  3 Maximum Velocity  'G'                                       36:15.30  
  4 Maxv  'C'                                                   36:35.00  
  5 Maximum Velocity  'F'                                       38:01.10  
  6 Maximum Velocity  'E'                                       38:01.20  
  7 Maximum Velocity  'D'                                       38:22.70  
  8 Maximum Velocity  'C'                                       39:08.30  
  9 Maximum Velocity  'B'                                       39:31.80  
 10 Maximum Velocity  'A'                                       39:59.10  
 11 Maxv  'D'                                                   40:03.50  
 12 Maxv  'E'                                                   44:26.30  
 
Mixed High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Short, Bryan               M Maxv                            6-02.00  
  2 Lindsay, Brandon           M Maxv                            5-06.00  
  3 McCleary, Joshua           M Maximum Velo                    5-02.00  
  4 Konieczny, Daemon          M Maxv                            5-00.00  
  5 Vaughn, Samuel             M Rochester Ru                    4-06.00  
  6 Dees, Anaya                W Maximum Velo                    4-04.00  
  7 Fisher, Maurice            M Rochester Ru                    4-00.00  
  7 Prosser, Maya              W Maximum Velo                    4-00.00  
  7 Kaulder II, Rhoan          M Maximum Velo                    4-00.00  
 10 Singletary, Orenthal       M Rochester Ru                    3-10.00  
 10 Rogogyski, Michael         M Maxv                            3-10.00  
 12 Monroe, Sydney             W Maximum Velo                    3-08.00  
 13 Rebisz, Brilynn            W Maxv                            3-06.00  
 13 Caballero, Dayannara       W Maxv                            3-06.00  
 15 Konieczny, Cooper          M Maxv                            3-02.00  
 -- Searight, Kaden            M Maximum Velo                         NH  
 -- Gammon, Noah               M Maximum Velo                         NH  
 -- WilsonJr, Kevin            M Maximum Velo                         NH  
 -- Wilson, Kelvin             M Maximum Velo                         NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shawn           M Maxv                           13-10.00  
  2 McGrath, Jonah             M Maximum Velo                   13-04.00  
  3 Pierce, William            M Maximum Velo                   11-04.00  
  4 Quatela, Joshua            M Maxv                           11-00.00  
  5 Goldberg, Elijah           M Maxv                           10-10.00  
  5 Henderson, Reggie          M Maxv                           10-10.00  
  7 Armstrong, Michael         M Maxv                           10-04.00  
  8 Giannini, Gabriel          W Maximum Velo                    9-10.00  
  8 Schuhmacher, Daniel        M Maxv                            9-10.00  
 10 Agnus, Sydney              W Maximum Velo                    9-04.00  
 10 Laco, Gillian              W Maxv                            9-04.00  
 12 Call, Kenneth              M Maxv                            8-10.00  
 12 Sharp, Sachi               W Maxv                            8-10.00  
 14 Konieczny, Daemon          M Maxv                            8-04.00  
 14 Kokkinis, Lukas            M Maximum Velo                    8-04.00  
 14 Gammon, Noah               M Maximum Velo                    8-04.00  
 17 O'May, Jakob               M Maximum Velo                    7-10.00  
 17 Kiniova, Sasha             W Brighton Pol                    7-10.00  
 19 Stolberg, Taylor           W Maximum Velo                    7-04.00  
 19 Binner, Emma               W Maximum Velo                    7-04.00  
 21 Burger, Katelyn            W Maximum Velo                    6-10.00  
 21 Romanowski, Zoe            W Maxv                            6-10.00  
 21 Feger, Calistine           W Maximum Velo                    6-10.00  
 24 Toric, Liana               W Maximum Velo                    5-10.00  
 -- Lin, Michael               M Maxv                                 NH  
 -- Barr, Cassandra            W Maxv                                 NH  
 -- Uetz, Katie                W Maximum Velo                         NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin           M Maximum Velo                   19-07.50  
  2 Liciaga, Jonathan          M Maxv                           18-11.00  
  3 Cunningham, Freddie        M Maxv                           18-09.50  
  4 Hays, Jackson              M Maximum Velo                   18-06.00  
  5 Apt, Braden                M Maxv                           18-00.00  
  6 Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                   17-03.50  
  7 Prosser, Maya              W Maximum Velo                   16-10.25  
  8 Colson, Nile               M Rochester Ru                   16-07.00  
  9 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                   16-04.50  
 10 Ortiz, Dario               M Maximum Velo                   15-07.25  
 11 Wood, Nichiolas            M Maxv                           15-02.25  
 12 Singletary, Orenthal       M Rochester Ru                   13-05.00  
 13 Guy, JK                    M Maxv                           13-03.00  
 14 Thomas, LeiLani            W Rochester Ru                   13-01.50  
 14 Kendrick, Jasmine          W Elite Flyers                   13-01.50  
 16 Smith, Abigail             W Rochester Ru                   12-11.50  
 17 Moore, Ay'rianna           W Elite Flyers                   12-03.50  
 18 Dees, Anaya                W Maximum Velo                   11-11.00  
 19 Quinones, Julio            M Elite Flyers                   11-10.50  
 20 Motsay, Mary               W Maxv                           11-10.00  
 21 Konieczny, Gavin           W Maxv                           11-06.50  
 21 O'Hare, Connor             M Maxv                           11-06.50  
 23 Bates, Kamora              W Elite Flyers                   11-02.50  
 24 Moore, Tyree               M Elite Flyers                   10-11.00  
 25 McGrath, Emma              W Maximum Velo                   10-09.25  
 26 Searight, Kaden            M Maximum Velo                   10-06.25  
 27 Konieczny, Sydney          W Maxv                           10-05.75  
 28 Rose, Paul                 M Maxv                           10-04.50  
 29 Laug, Cameron              M Maximum Velo                   10-00.00  
 30 Kirkey, Tatyana            W Maxv                            9-11.50  
 31 Lillian, Belokur           W Maxv                            9-04.75  
 32 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         M Rochester Ru                    9-04.50  
 33 Kendrick, Jada             W Elite Flyers                    9-04.00  
 34 Stewart, Connor            M Maxv                            8-10.00  
 35 Flannery, Colin            M Maximum Velo                    8-09.00  
 36 Nickson, Saveyah           W Rochester Ru                    8-05.50  
 36 Rose, Shayne               M Maxv                            8-05.50  
 38 Rogogyski, Michael         M Maxv                            8-02.50  
 39 Belokur, Josiah            M Maxv                            7-02.25  
 40 Harris, Tyler              W Rochester Ru                    7-02.00  
 41 Spagnola, Anna             W Maximum Velo                    6-04.00  
 42 WilsonJr, Kevin            M Maximum Velo                    5-09.00  
 -- Youmans, Olivia            W Rochester Ru                       FOUL  
 -- Belokur, Levi              M Maxv                               FOUL  
 -- Wilson, Kelvin             M Maximum Velo                       FOUL  
 -- Rose, Cora                 W Maxv                               FOUL  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin           M Maximum Velo                   42-07.00  
  2 Liciaga, Jonathan          M Maxv                           37-07.00  
  3 Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                   36-04.00  
  4 Wood, Nichiolas            M Maxv                           34-05.50  
  5 Sargeant, Sinead           W Maximum Velo                   34-01.50  
  6 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                   32-11.00  
  7 Dees, Anaya                W Maximum Velo                   32-06.00  
  8 Prosser, Maya              W Maximum Velo                   31-08.50  
  9 Rose, Cora                 W Maxv                           28-11.25  
 10 Konieczny, Gavin           W Maxv                           25-04.00  
 11 Kirkey, Tatyana            W Maxv                           24-06.00  
 -- Konieczny, Sydney          W Maxv                               FOUL  
 -- McCleary, Joshua           M Maximum Velo                       FOUL  
 -- Cunningham, Freddie        M Maxv                               FOUL  
 -- Smith, Abigail             W Rochester Ru                       FOUL  
 
Mixed Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Podgers, Kyle              M Maxv                           40-09.50  
  2 Baldwin, Jamie             M Maxv                           40-01.00  
  3 Verkey, Jacob              M Maxv                           39-00.00  
  4 Leader, Zack               M Maxv                           37-06.25  
  5 Hardy, Monique             W Maxv                           36-03.00  
  6 Sharma, Sagar              M Maxv                           34-11.00  
  7 Lewis, Caleb               M Maxv                           34-08.00  
  8 Baldwin, Evan              M Maxv                           34-00.00  
  8 White, Evan                M Maxv                           34-00.00  
 10 Auble, Matthew             M Maxv                           33-09.00  
 11 Hammer, Maddie             W Maxv                           33-00.00  
 12 Barr, Cassandra            W Maxv                           32-08.00  
 13 Murphy, Jim                M Maxv                           31-01.50  
 14 Murphy, Aidan              M Maxv                           31-00.00  
 15 Clarke, Sean               M Maximum Velo                   30-11.00  
 16 LaValley, Sarah            W Maxv                           30-01.00  
 17 Belker, Raouf              M Maxv                           28-11.00  
 18 McGee, Meredith            W Maxv                           27-07.50  
 19 Johnson, Lindsay           W Maximum Velo                   27-01.50  
 20 Grant, Lorden              W Rochester Ru                   26-11.50  
 21 Lantrip, Tyler             M Maximum Velo                   26-11.00  
 22 Barr, Austin               M Maxv                           21-03.00  
 23 Weeks, Jennifer            W Maxv                           20-09.00  
 24 Dees, Trinity              W Maxv                           20-01.00  
 25 Bruening, Jessey           W Maxv                           18-02.00  
 26 Kime, Grace                W Maximum Velo                   18-01.50  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Verkey, Jacob              M Maxv                             139-04  
  2 Kurtic, Sydney             W Maxv                             132-08  
  3 Leader, Zack               M Maxv                             123-06  
  4 Podgers, Kyle              M Maxv                             119-01  
  5 LaValley, Sarah            W Maxv                             113-08  
  6 Rose, Paul                 M Maxv                             113-07  
  7 White, Evan                M Maxv                             101-02  
  8 Lewis, Caleb               M Maxv                              97-09  
  9 Auble, Matthew             M Maxv                              95-00  
 10 Sharma, Sagar              M Maxv                              92-03  
 11 McGee, Meredith            W Maxv                              89-10  
 12 Pearson, Hank              M Maxv                              86-00  
 13 Clarke, Sean               M Maximum Velo                      79-00  
 14 Bruening, Jessey           W Maxv                              76-09  
 14 Murphy, Aidan              M Maxv                              76-09  
 16 Kime, Grace                W Maximum Velo                      68-06  
 17 Lantrip, Tyler             M Maximum Velo                      63-03  
 18 Grant, Lorden              W Rochester Ru                      59-03  
 19 Rose, Cora                 W Maxv                              52-07  
 20 Barr, Austin               M Maxv                              52-06  
 21 Barr, Cassandra            W Maxv                              47-05  
 22 Farnham, Jonathan          M Maximum Velo                      35-07  
 -- Bruening, Brinley          W Maxv                               FOUL  
 -- Johnson, Lindsay           W Maximum Velo                       FOUL  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Brandon           M Maxv                             129-06  
  2 Pearson, Hank              M Maxv                             111-08  
  3 Murphy, Jim                M Maxv                             106-07  
  4 Verkey, Jacob              M Maxv                              99-01  
  5 Murphy, Aidan              M Maxv                              93-11  
  6 Lewis, Caleb               M Maxv                              83-02  
  7 Rose, Paul                 M Maxv                              56-06  
  8 Rose, Shayne               M Maxv                              42-11  
  9 Rogogyski, Michael         M Maxv                              35-11  
 10 Grant, Lorden              W Rochester Ru                      32-00  
 11 Bruening, Jessey           W Maxv                              26-00