Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/23/2017 01:00 PM
                             Demo Meet - 7/17/2017                             
                                   7/17/2017                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Vanessa              Maximum Velo                      41.40   5 
  2 Mayfield, Diamen             Godspeed                          46.57   4 
  3 Romanowski, Zoe              Unattached                        46.64   5 
  4 Hall, Kayla                  Unattached                        48.27   4 
  5 Damico, Gianna               Unattached                        48.38   5 
  6 Myrthil, Ella                Unattached                        49.67   5 
  7 Walker, Amarie               Rochester Ru                      51.04   4 
  8 Reynolds, Olivia             Unattached                        51.21   4 
  9 Shepard, Kamaria             Maximum Velo                      51.81   4 
 10 Brianna, Moon                Unattached                        55.13   5 
 11 Kendrick, Jada               Elite Flyers                      56.99   2 
 12 Walker, Azaria               Rochester Ru                      59.11   2 
 13 Hulsey, Gretchen             Unattached                        59.84   2 
 14 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers                    1:01.55   2 
 15 Hulsey, Kate                 Unattached                      1:02.79   1 
 16 Starling, Jeryca             Maximum Velo                    1:03.40   2 
 17 Nickson, Saveyah             Rochester Ru                    1:06.08   1 
 18 Goff, Ava                    Unattached                      1:06.21   2 
 19 Jones, Reina                 Rochester Ru                    1:08.03   1 
 20 Harris, Tyler                Rochester Ru                    1:08.62   2 
 21 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers                    1:10.87   1 
 22 Wicks, Ayva                  Unattached                      1:15.66   1 
 23 Hall, Kendra                 Unattached                      1:35.16   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Diamen             Godspeed                        1:47.76   3 
  2 Spagnola, Julia              Maximum Velo                    1:49.07   3 
  3 Hall, Kayla                  Unattached                      1:58.60   3 
  4 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers                    1:59.36   2 
  5 Colosimo, Isabelle           Maximum Velo                    2:05.15   1 
  6 Spagnola, Emma               Maximum Velo                    2:05.86   3 
  7 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers                    2:09.03   2 
  8 Hall, Kiara                  Unattached                      2:11.03   2 
  9 Lillian, Belokur             Unattached                      2:12.95   2 
 10 Hulsey, Piper                Unattached                      2:19.92   2 
 11 Brianna, Moon                Unattached                      2:22.59   3 
 12 Hulsey, Kate                 Unattached                      2:27.27   1 
 13 Hulsey, Gretchen             Unattached                      2:31.69   1 
 14 Spagnola, Anna               Maximum Velo                    2:33.54   1 
 15 Kirkey, Tatyana              Unattached                      2:38.84   1 
 16 Kendrick, Jada               Elite Flyers                    2:41.07   2 
 17 Jones, Reina                 Rochester Ru                    2:46.41   1 
 18 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers                    3:03.44   1 
 
Girls 400 Yard Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strand, Audrey               Rochester Ru                    1:37.26  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Jaquil               Maximum Velo                      36.24   6 
  2 Pizzi, Joe                   Maximum Velo                      36.87   6 
  3 Colson, Nile                 Rochester Ru                      37.16   5 
  4 Gaskins, Marquis             Maximum Velo                      37.81   6 
  5 Beckham, Stephen             Maximum Velo                      38.83   6 
  6 Velazquez, Chaz              Maximum Velo                      38.93   5 
  7 Smith, Adam                  Unattached                        38.96   5 
  8 Santiago, Hector             Maximum Velo                      39.20   5 
  9 Mancabelli, Robertino        Mack'sTrack                       39.49   4 
 10 Wynn, Trenton                Maximum Velo                      39.64   6 
 11 Ross, Elijah                 Unattached                        39.67   5 
 12 Wolford-Tully, Ethan         Maximum Velo                      40.08   5 
 13 Scott, Aston                 Unattached                        41.29   5 
 14 Vaughn, Samuel               Rochester Ru                      41.93   4 
 15 Massey, Amir                 Rochester Ru                      42.92   6 
 16 Hall, Tyrese                 Unattached                        43.83   4 
 17 Wood, Nichiolas              Unattached                        44.66   4 
 18 Ortiz, Dario                 Maximum Velo                      45.09   4 
 19 Coughlyn, Aidan              Maximum Velo                      45.88   4 
 20 O'Hare, Connor               Unattached                        46.63   3 
 21 Moore, Tyree                 Elite Flyers                      48.10   3 
 22 O'Hare, Tim                  Unattached                        48.94   4 
 23 Gonzalez, GiovannI           Rochester Ru                      51.92   3 
 24 Sanders, Jayden              Elite Flyers                      52.69   1 
 25 Newman, Kelcey               Maximum Velo                      52.83   4 
 26 Hoffman, Andrew              Maximum Velo                      55.83   3 
 27 Fioravanti, Dean             Maximum Velo                      57.17   3 
 28 Searight, Kaden              Maximum Velo                    1:06.38   3 
 29 Larkin, Patrick              Unattached                      1:08.09   1 
 30 Atzl, Eric                   Maximum Velo                    1:09.23   3 
 31 Belokur, Josiah              Unattached                      1:20.08   1 
 32 Hall, Jeremiah               Unattached                      1:24.51   1 
 33 Hall, Luke                   Unattached                      1:48.95   1 
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Verbree, Owen                Maximum Velo                    1:20.09   3 
  2 Ziskind, Cole                Unattached                      1:28.01   4 
  3 Frank, Andy                  Maximum Velo                    1:29.43   4 
  4 Hettel, Eric                 Maximum Velo                    1:31.23   3 
  5 Suhr, Brian                  Unattached                      1:38.82   4 
  6 Green, Michael               Maximum Velo                    1:39.25   3 
  7 Vaughn, Samuel               Rochester Ru                    1:40.86   2 
  8 Sauter, Collin               Maximum Velo                    1:43.89   2 
  9 Scott, Aston                 Unattached                      1:46.69   4 
 10 Doris-Eaton, Hafte           Rochester Ru                    1:50.27   2 
 11 Hall, Tyrese                 Unattached                      1:52.08   3 
 12 O'Hare, Tim                  Unattached                      1:53.38   3 
 13 Mulvey, Ben                  Unattached                      1:55.90   3 
 14 Watson, Gabe                 Rochester Ru                    1:58.62   2 
 15 Moore, Tyree                 Elite Flyers                    1:58.90   1 
 16 Green, Caleb                 Maximum Velo                    2:04.72   1 
 17 Sanders, Jayden              Elite Flyers                    2:07.87   1 
 18 Mancabelli, Anthony          Mack'sTrack                     2:11.65   1 
 19 Fioravanti, Dean             Maximum Velo                    2:17.09   1 
 20 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers                    2:20.30   2 
 21 Belokur, Levi                Unattached                      2:33.25   2 
 22 Hulsey, Camden               Unattached                      2:36.71   2 
 23 Belokur, Josiah              Unattached                      2:50.59   1 
 24 Hall, Luke                   Unattached                      4:09.75   1 
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richards, India            W Maximum Velo                       7.33   4 
  2 Singletary, Travasia       W Rochester Ru                       7.43   4 
  3 Dees, Anaya                W Maximum Velo                       7.68   4 
  4 Smith, Jasmine             W Rochester Ru                       7.86   3 
  5 James, Naiyah              W Maximum Velo                       7.91   4 
  6 Kaulder II, Rhoan          M Maximum Velo                       7.95   1 
  7 Youmans, Olivia            W Rochester Ru                       8.32   3 
  8 Pizzi, Kaitlyn             W Maximum Velo                       8.34   4 
  9 Griffith, Corinthia        W Maximum Velo                       8.41   2 
 10 Carroway, Bryn             W Maximum Velo                       8.78   3 
 10 Webb, Damell               W Maximum Velo                       8.78   3 
 12 Reynolds, Olivia           W Unattached                         8.81   3 
 13 Brianna, Moon              W Unattached                         8.89   3 
 14 Motsay, Tessa              W Maximum Velo                       8.94   4 
 15 Motsay, Mary               W Unattached                         9.23   4 
 16 Carroway, Sadie            W Maximum Velo                       9.46   4 
 17 Murray, Jacob              M Unattached                         9.54   1 
 
Mixed 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kelly               W Maximum Velo                       6.00  10 
  2 Moore, Tremane             M Unattached                         6.31   8 
  3 Lindsay, Brandon           M Unattached                         6.37   9 
  4 McCleary, Joshua           M Maximum Velo                       6.42   8 
  5 Colson, Nile               M Rochester Ru                       6.48   3 
  6 Wynn, Trenton              M Maximum Velo                       6.49   5 
  7 Gaskins, Marquis           M Maximum Velo                       6.54   8 
  8 Baxter, Jaquil             M Maximum Velo                       6.55   9 
  9 Lambert, Joshua            M Unattached                         6.60   7 
 10 Pizzi, Joe                 M Maximum Velo                       6.70   5 
 11 Robinson, Justin           M Maximum Velo                       6.71   6 
 12 Ross, Elijah               M Unattached                         6.80   5 
 13 Patrick, Andrew            M Unattached                         6.82   6 
 14 Santiago, Hector           M Maximum Velo                       6.83   6 
 15 Vidjan, Jason              M Unattached                         6.85   7 
 16 Velazquez, Chaz            M Maximum Velo                       6.88   6 
 17 Sharma, Sagar              M Unattached                         6.93   7 
 18 Dingwall, Julian           M Unattached                         6.99   9 
 19 Hall, Lily                 W Unattached                         7.00   3 
 20 Cai, Phillip               M Unattached                         7.10   7 
 20 Beckham, Stephen           M Maximum Velo                       7.10   8 
 22 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                       7.19   4 
 23 Wood, Nichiolas            M Unattached                         7.23   3 
 24 Lill, M                    M Unattached                         7.63   2 
 25 Kaulder II, Rhoan          M Maximum Velo                       7.88   1 
 26 O'Hare, Tim                M Unattached                         7.95   4 
 27 O'Hare, Connor             M Unattached                         8.16   2 
 28 Laug, Cameron              M Maximum Velo                       8.23   2 
 29 Newman, Kelcey             M Maximum Velo                       8.34   4 
 30 Atzl, Eric                 M Maximum Velo                       8.48   2 
 31 Gonzalez, GiovannI         M Rochester Ru                       8.60   1 
 32 Fisher, Maurice            M Rochester Ru                       8.77   1 
 33 Nunn, Ethan                M Maximum Velo                       9.71   1 
 34 Searight, Kaden            M Maximum Velo                       9.87   2 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mancabelli, Robertino      M Mack'sTrack                       58.84  
  2 Watson, Vanessa            W Maximum Velo                    1:03.60  
  3 Robinson, Justin           M Maximum Velo                    1:08.12  
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Samuel             M Rochester Ru                    4-06.00  
  2 Watson, Gabe               M Rochester Ru                    4-04.00  
  3 Hall, Lily                 W Unattached                      4-02.00  
  4 Kaulder II, Rhoan          M Maximum Velo                    4-00.00  
  4 Rogogyski, Michael         M Unattached                      4-00.00  
  6 Spagnola, Emma             W Maximum Velo                    3-10.00  
  6 Fisher, Maurice            M Rochester Ru                    3-10.00  
  8 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         M Rochester Ru                    3-08.00  
  8 Hulsey, Camden             M Unattached                      3-08.00  
 10 Konieczny, Cooper          M Unattached                      3-06.00  
 11 Searight, Kaden            M Maximum Velo                    3-04.00  
 12 Murray, Jacob              M Unattached                      3-00.00  
 -- Goff, Ava                  W Unattached                           NH  
 
Mixed High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burke, Brandon             M Unattached                      6-03.00  
  2 Short, Bryan               M Unattached                      6-00.00  
  3 Wolford-Tully, Ethan       M Maximum Velo                    5-08.00  
  3 Warren, Michael            M Maximum Velo                    5-08.00  
  3 Wigent, Zachariah          M Unattached                      5-08.00  
  6 Belkhir, Raouf             M Unattached                      5-06.00  
  7 Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                    5-04.00  
  8 Konieczny, Daemon          M Unattached                      5-02.00  
  9 Sauter, Collin             M Maximum Velo                    4-04.00  
 -- Gresens, Becca             W Unattached                           NH  
 -- Berry, Tim                 M Unattached                           NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Call, Kenneth              M Unattached                      9-06.00  
  2 Kiniova, Sasha             W Brighton Pol                    8-06.00  
  2 O'May, Jakob               M Maximum Velo                    8-06.00  
  4 Kokkinis, Lukas            M Maximum Velo                    8-00.00  
  4 Elia, Jordan               M Unattached                      8-00.00  
  6 Binner, Emma               W Maximum Velo                    7-06.00  
  6 Hulsey, Jack               M Maximum Velo                    7-06.00  
  6 Damico, Gianna             W Unattached                      7-06.00  
  6 Burger, Katelyn            W Maximum Velo                    7-06.00  
  6 Goff, Eden                 W Unattached                      7-06.00  
 11 Haldeman, Duncan           M Maximum Velo                    7-00.00  
 11 Romanowski, Zoe            W Unattached                      7-00.00  
 13 Stolberg, Taylor           W Maximum Velo                    6-06.00  
 14 Uetz, Katie                W Maximum Velo                    6-00.00  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delconte, Dylan            M Unattached                     14-06.00  
  2 Henderson, Shawn           M Unattached                     13-06.00  
  3 Calkins, Robert            M Unattached                     12-06.00  
  4 Mancabelli, Kegan          M Mack'sTrack                    12-00.00  
  4 Pierce, William            M Maximum Velo                   12-00.00  
  6 Lin, Michael               M Unattached                     11-00.00  
  6 Schuhmacher, Daniel        M Unattached                     11-00.00  
  6 Berry, Tim                 M Unattached                     11-00.00  
  6 Armstrong, Michael         M Unattached                     11-00.00  
 10 Henderson, Reggie          M Unattached                     10-06.00  
 11 Agnus, Sydney              W Maximum Velo                    9-06.00  
 11 Dressler, Reanne           W Unattached                      9-06.00  
 -- Harman, Ryan               M Unattached                           NH  
 
Mixed 12 & Under Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Lily                 W Unattached                     13-05.50  
  2 O'Hare, Connor             M Unattached                     13-00.50  
  3 Laug, Cameron              M Maximum Velo                   12-07.00  
  4 Konieczny, Cooper          M Unattached                     12-01.50  
  5 RogogyskI, Victoria        W Unattached                     12-00.00  
  6 Lill, M                    M Unattached                     11-05.50  
  7 Hulsey, Piper              W Unattached                     11-04.50  
  8 Mancabelli, Anthony        M Mack'sTrack                    11-02.00  
  8 Strand, Audrey             W Rochester Ru                   11-02.00  
 10 Murray, Jacob              M Unattached                     11-01.50  
 11 Searight, Kaden            M Maximum Velo                   11-00.50  
 12 GangemI, Sophie            W Unattached                     10-02.50  
 13 Mancabelli, Max            M Mack'sTrack                     9-11.50  
 13 Lillian, Belokur           W Unattached                      9-11.50  
 15 Nunn, Ethan                M Maximum Velo                    9-04.50  
 16 Rose, PaulJr               M Unattached                      9-01.50  
 17 Hulsey, Gretchen           W Unattached                      8-11.00  
 17 Belokur, Levi              M Unattached                      8-11.00  
 19 Goff, Ava                  W Unattached                      8-03.00  
 20 Hall, Jeremiah             M Unattached                      8-01.00  
 21 Rose, Shayne               M Unattached                      7-10.50  
 22 Kirkey, Tatyana            W Unattached                      7-10.00  
 23 Nickson, Saveyah           W Rochester Ru                    7-07.00  
 24 Belokur, Josiah            M Unattached                      7-01.00  
 25 Spagnola, Anna             W Maximum Velo                    6-08.00  
 26 Hall, Luke                 M Unattached                      5-11.00  
 27 Rogogyski, Michael         M Unattached                      4-04.00  
 -- Hulsey, Kate               W Unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Harris, Tyler              W Rochester Ru                       FOUL  
 
Mixed Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Wylie                M Unattached                     26-03.50   Listed on 12 & under
  2 Lindsay, Brandon           M Unattached                     21-07.00  
  3 McCleary, Joshua           M Maximum Velo                   20-11.50  
  4 Kirkey, Tatyana            W Unattached                     20-07.00   Listed on 12 & under
  5 Moore, Tremane             M Unattached                     20-02.00  
  6 Dingwall, Julian           M Unattached                     19-07.00  
  7 BernardI, Nolan            M Unattached                     19-06.00  
  8 Hays, Jackson              M Maximum Velo                   19-04.00  
  9 Short, Bryan               M Unattached                     19-03.00  
 10 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                   16-10.00  
 11 Flannery, Colin            M Maximum Velo                   16-06.00  
 12 Dees, Anaya                W Maximum Velo                   16-05.00  
 12 Zuber, Isabel              W Unattached                     16-05.00  
 14 Ortiz, Dario               M Maximum Velo                   16-01.50  
 15 Konieczny, Daemon          M Unattached                     16-00.00  
 16 Patrick, Andrew            M Unattached                     15-01.00  
 17 Smith, Abigail             W Rochester Ru                   14-00.00  
 18 O'Hare, Tim                M Unattached                     13-07.00  
 19 Gloskey, Jackson           M Unattached                     13-06.50  
 20 Rose, Cora                 W Unattached                     13-03.00  
 21 Gresens, Becca             W Unattached                     13-00.00  
 22 Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                   12-00.00  
 22 Hardy, Morgan              W Unattached                     12-00.00  
 24 Youmans, Olivia            W Rochester Ru                   11-05.50  
 25 Motsay, Mary               W Unattached                     11-01.00  
 25 Thomas, LeiLani            W Rochester Ru                   11-01.00  
 -- Robinson, Justin           M Maximum Velo                       FOUL  
 -- Newman, Kelcey             M Maximum Velo                       FOUL  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Tremane             M Unattached                     40-01.00  
  2 Short, Bryan               M Unattached                     37-01.50  
  3 Sugrue, Holden             M Maximum Velo                   34-00.50  
  4 Zuber, Isabel              W Unattached                     32-07.00  
  5 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                   32-03.00  
  6 DeRue, Stephanie           W Unattached                     30-07.50  
  7 Smith, Abigail             W Rochester Ru                   30-04.00  
  8 Battaglia, Ellen           W Unattached                     28-11.00  
  9 Rose, Cora                 W Unattached                     28-01.00  
 10 Gloskey, Jackson           M Unattached                     27-09.50  
 -- Robinson, Justin           M Maximum Velo                       FOUL  
 
Mixed Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Podgers, Kyle              M Unattached                     41-00.00  
  2 Baldwin, Jamie             M Unattached                     39-08.00  
  3 Auble, Matthew             M Unattached                     37-10.50  
  4 Leader, Zack               M Unattached                     36-07.00  
  5 Smith, Sean                M Unattached                     35-05.00  
  6 Strand, Audrey             W Rochester Ru                   35-04.00  
  7 Baldwin, Evan              M Unattached                     34-04.50  
  8 Hardy, Monique             W Unattached                     33-08.00  
  9 Murphy, Aidan              M Unattached                     31-06.00  
 10 Johnson, Lindsay           W Maximum Velo                   31-03.50  
 11 Lewis, Caleb               M Unattached                     31-03.00  
 12 Murphy, Jim                M Unattached                     30-10.00  
 13 Pearson, Hank              M Unattached                     30-05.00  
 14 Clarke, Sean               M Maximum Velo                   30-02.50  
 15 Simeon, Connor             M Unattached                     30-00.00  
 16 Belkhir, Raouf             M Unattached                     28-11.50  
 17 Metzler, Casey             W Maximum Velo                   28-09.00  
 18 Bruening, Jessey           W Unattached                     28-04.00  
 19 Lantrip, Tyler             M Maximum Velo                   27-03.00  
 20 Grant, Lorden              W Rochester Ru                   22-06.00  
 21 Barr, Austin               M Unattached                     21-06.50  
 22 Kime, Grace                W Maximum Velo                   20-03.50  
 23 Barr, Cassandra            W Unattached                     18-03.00  
 24 Bruening, Brinley          W Unattached                     17-03.00  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney             W Unattached                       132-09  
  2 Baldwin, Jamie             M Unattached                       124-09  
  3 Smith, Sean                M Unattached                       123-11  
  4 Podgers, Kyle              M Unattached                       115-07  
  5 Rose, Paul                 M Unattached                       109-11  
  6 Burke, Brandon             M Unattached                       104-05  
  7 Baldwin, Evan              M Unattached                       102-11  
  8 Hardy, Monique             W Unattached                        99-08  
  9 McGee, Meredith            W Unattached                        97-11  
 10 Lewis, Caleb               M Unattached                        97-10  
 11 Metzler, Casey             W Maximum Velo                      93-02  
 12 Pearson, Hank              M Unattached                        90-03  
 13 Johnson, Lindsay           W Maximum Velo                      86-00  
 14 Murphy, Aidan              M Unattached                        85-08  
 15 Clarke, Sean               M Maximum Velo                      82-02  
 16 Simeon, Connor             M Unattached                        76-07  
 17 Lantrip, Tyler             M Maximum Velo                      70-04  
 18 Kime, Grace                W Maximum Velo                      66-04  
 19 Battaglia, Ellen           W Unattached                        63-04  
 20 Grant, Lorden              W Rochester Ru                      56-05  
 21 Barr, Austin               M Unattached                        54-00  
 22 Rose, Cora                 W Unattached                        52-04  
 23 Barr, Cassandra            W Unattached                        48-03  
 24 Rose, PaulJr               M Unattached                        43-02  
 25 Bruening, Brinley          W Unattached                        35-04  
 -- Leader, Zack               M Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Mixed 12 & Under Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Cora                 W Unattached                        76-01  
  2 Lantzer, Liam              M Unattached                        35-03  
  3 RogogyskI, Victoria        W Unattached                        25-00  
  4 Goff, Ava                  W Unattached                        24-03  
  5 Mancabelli, Max            M Mack'sTrack                       21-00  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Brandon           M Unattached                       136-08  
  2 Berry, Tim                 M Unattached                       123-02  
  2 Flannery, Colin            M Maximum Velo                     123-02  
  4 Pearson, Hank              M Unattached                       111-06  
  5 Auble, Matthew             M Unattached                       108-08  
  6 Murphy, Aidan              M Unattached                       102-04  
  7 Murphy, Jim                M Unattached                       102-01  
  8 Simeon, Connor             M Unattached                        84-00  
  9 Lantrip, Aubrianna         W Maximum Velo                      81-07  
 10 Hays, Jackson              M Maximum Velo                      63-08  
 11 Bruening, Jessey           W Unattached                        26-03  
 
Mixed 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Emily              M Maximum Velo                    8:56.69  
  2 Pierce, William            M Maximum Velo                    9:03.40