Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 07/26/2017 02:28 AM
                         Summer Series 5 - 07/25/2017                          
                             Penfield High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wigent, Zachariah            Unattached                        16.70  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Trenton              M Maximum Velo                      11.84  10 
  2 Ingerick, Kyle             M Unattached                        11.89  11 
  3 Beckham, Stephen           M Maximum Velo                      12.24  11 
  4 Velazquez, Chaz            M Maximum Velo                      12.38  10 
  5 Harding, Jack              M Unattached                        12.63  10 
  6 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                      13.26  10 
  7 Tardy, Miriam              W Unattached                        13.40   4 
  8 Ortiz, Gabriel             M Unattached                        13.43  11 
  9 Griggs, Olivia             W Unattached                        13.49   4 
 10 Mayfield, Diamen           W Godspeed                          13.68   4 
 11 O'Hare, Connor             M Unattached                        13.96   9 
 12 Moore, Tyree               M Elite Flyers                      14.00   9 
 13 Vilarinho, Melinda         W Unattached                        14.36   6 
 14 Pizzi, Kaitlyn             W Maximum Velo                      14.41   5 
 15 Williams, Kelly            W Unattached                        14.45   6 
 16 Kendrick, Jasmine          W Elite Flyers                      14.54   3 
 17 Griffith, Corinthia        W Maximum Velo                      14.56   3 
 18 O'Hare, Tim                M Unattached                        14.57  11 
 19 Webb, Damell               W Maximum Velo                      14.72   4 
 20 Collins-Hov, Noah          M Maximum Velo                      14.75   8 
 21 Carroway, Bryn             W Maximum Velo                      15.44   5 
 22 Newman, Kelcey             M Maximum Velo                      15.45  10 
 23 Motsay, Tessa              W Maximum Velo                      15.55   4 
 24 Monroe, Sydney             W Maximum Velo                      15.59   3 
 25 Motsay, Mary               W Unattached                        15.93   5 
 26 Rogogyski, Michael         M Unattached                        16.07   3 
 27 Barclay, Darion            M Rochester Ru                      16.09   8 
 28 Kendrick, Jada             W Elite Flyers                      16.36   2 
 29 Searight, Kaden            M Maximum Velo                      16.39   9 
 30 Rafeyal, Ben               M Unattached                        16.64   8 
 31 Carroway, Sadie            W Maximum Velo                      16.82   5 
 32 Vanhoover, Elija           M Maximum Velo                      17.19   8 
 33 Nunn, Ethan                M Maximum Velo                      17.40   8 
 34 Walker, Azaria             W Rochester Ru                      17.42   2 
 35 Starley, Jeryca            W Unattached                        17.50   2 
 36 Nickson, Saveyah           W Rochester Ru                      17.53   1 
 37 Harris, Tyler              W Rochester Ru                      17.55   2 
 38 Monroe, Starmony           W Elite Flyers                      17.89   3 
 39 Rogogyski, Katherine       W Unattached                        17.98   2 
 40 Brooks, Harmony            W Rochester Ru                      18.16   2 
 41 Hort, Maxwell              M Unattached                        18.28   8 
 42 Rafeyal, Elic              M Unattached                        18.44   9 
 43 Rose, Shayne               M Unattached                        18.48   7 
 44 Johnson, Lindsay           W Maximum Velo                      40.18   7 
 
Mixed 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ziskind, Cole              M Unattached                        53.66   7 
  2 Beckham, Stephen           M Maximum Velo                      54.23   7 
  3 Hettel, Eric               M Maximum Velo                      55.52   7 
  4 Ziskind, Jason             M Unattached                        55.91   7 
  5 Wynn, Trenton              M Maximum Velo                      57.44   7 
  6 Romanowski, Zoe            W Unattached                      1:04.15   3 
  7 Monroe, Shelby             W Maximum Velo                    1:04.63   3 
  8 Griggs, Olivia             W Unattached                      1:05.33   3 
  9 O'Hare, Connor             M Unattached                      1:05.80   5 
 10 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         M Rochester Ru                    1:05.91   6 
 11 Williams, Kelly            W Unattached                      1:06.30   3 
 12 Moore, Tyree               M Elite Flyers                    1:06.58   6 
 13 Spagnola, Julia            W Maximum Velo                    1:06.81   3 
 14 Coughlyn, Aidan            M Maximum Velo                    1:08.26   6 
 15 Allen, Alliyah             W Maximum Velo                    1:08.40   3 
 16 Williams, Karoline         W Maximum Velo                    1:11.85   3 
 17 Collins-Hov, Miles         M Maximum Velo                    1:12.30   5 
 18 Collins-Hov, Noah          M Maximum Velo                    1:13.67   4 
 19 Walker, Amarie             W Rochester Ru                    1:15.13   3 
 20 Griffith, Corinthia        W Maximum Velo                    1:15.24   2 
 21 Spagnola, Emma             W Maximum Velo                    1:16.09   2 
 22 Colosimo, Isabelle         W Maximum Velo                    1:17.16   1 
 23 Fioravanti, Dean           M Maximum Velo                    1:17.20   5 
 24 Kendrick, Jasmine          W Elite Flyers                    1:17.70   2 
 25 Barclay, Darion            M Rochester Ru                    1:19.88   4 
 26 Walker, Azaria             W Rochester Ru                    1:21.63   1 
 27 McCorry, Ainslie           W Maximum Velo                    1:24.42   2 
 28 Rafeyal, Ben               M Unattached                      1:28.08   4 
 29 Vanhoover, Elija           M Maximum Velo                    1:30.60   5 
 30 Starley, Jeryca            W Unattached                      1:30.75   1 
 31 Maxwell, Ian               M Maximum Velo                    1:31.00   5 
 32 Cline, Joey                M Maximum Velo                    1:31.20   5 
 33 Brooks, Harmony            W Rochester Ru                    1:31.61   1 
 34 Searight, Kaden            M Maximum Velo                    1:32.30   5 
 35 Spagnola, Anna             W Maximum Velo                    1:34.05   1 
 36 Rafeyal, Elic              M Unattached                      1:34.10   5 
 37 Kendrick, Jada             W Elite Flyers                    1:34.83   2 
 38 Jones, Reina               W Rochester Ru                    1:36.01   1 
 39 Sloan, Kennedy             W Unattached                      1:38.68   1 
 40 Monroe, Starmony           W Elite Flyers                    1:38.97   2 
 41 Nickson, Saveyah           W Rochester Ru                    1:42.10   1 
 42 Powers, Anna               W Unattached                      1:44.30   1 
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Starling, Jeryca           W Maximum Velo                   11:02.14  
  2 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         M Rochester Ru                   11:07.18  
  3 Renzi, Jordan              W Unattached                     11:52.01  
  4 O'Toole, Conor             M Maximum Velo                   12:02.69  
  5 Ciurca, Sara               W Maximum Velo                   12:10.02  
  6 O'Hare, Tim                M Unattached                     12:21.87  
  7 Mulvey, Ben                M Unattached                     12:23.13  
  8 Tardy, Joshua              M Unattached                     13:08.33  
  9 Brianna, Moon              W Unattached                     14:50.07  
 
Mixed 55 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gloskey, Jackson           M Unattached                         9.50  
  2 Strand, Audrey             W Rochester Ru                      12.10  
 
Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Unattached  'C'                                                48.90   2 
  2 Unattached  'D'                                                49.11   2 
  3 Maximum Velocity  'A'                                          51.16   2 
  4 Maximum Velocity  'B'                                          52.76   2 
  5 Maximum Velocity  'C'                                          52.84   2 
  6 Maximum Velocity  'D'                                          56.58   2 
  7 Maximum Velocity  'E'                                          56.60   2 
  8 Maximum Velocity  'F'                                        1:01.81   2 
  9 Elite Flyers  'A'                                            1:03.18   1 
 10 Unattached  'A'                                              1:08.40   1 
 11 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                                1:09.23   1 
 12 Unattached  'B'                                              1:11.28   1 
 13 Rochester Running Rebels  'B'                                1:12.92   1 
 
Mixed 3x2600 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                             21:40.00  
  2 Maximum Velocity  'A'                                       22:42.00  
  3 Maximum Velocity  'B'                                       23:49.00  
  4 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                               25:04.00  
  5 Maximum Velocity  'C'                                       25:28.00  
  6 Maximum Velocity  'D'                                       26:45.00  
 
Mixed High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Lily                 W Unattached                      4-01.00  
  2 McCorry, Ainslie           W Maximum Velo                    3-10.00  
  3 Monroe, Sydney             W Maximum Velo                    3-08.00  
  3 Searight, Kaden            M Maximum Velo                    3-08.00  
  5 Vanhoover, Elija           M Maximum Velo                    3-06.00  
  6 Harris, Tyler              W Rochester Ru                    3-02.00  
 -- Doris-Eaton, Hafte         M Rochester Ru                         NH  
 -- Spagnola, Emma             W Maximum Velo                         NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Laco, Gillian              W Unattached                      9-02.00  
  1 Sharp, Sachi               W Unattached                      9-02.00  
  1 Harding, Jack              M Unattached                      9-02.00  
  4 Call, Kenneth              M Unattached                      8-08.00  
  4 O'May, Jakob               M Maximum Velo                    8-08.00  
  4 O'May, Tavish              M Maximum Velo                    8-08.00  
  7 Kiniova, Sasha             W Brighton Pol                    8-02.00  
  7 Maxwell, Nathan            M Maximum Velo                    8-02.00  
  7 Elia, Jordan               M Unattached                      8-02.00  
 10 Burger, Katelyn            W Maximum Velo                    7-08.00  
 10 Haldeman, Duncan           M Unattached                      7-08.00  
 10 Kokkinis, Lukas            M Maximum Velo                    7-08.00  
 13 Gammon, Noah               M Maximum Velo                    7-02.00  
 14 Stolberg, Taylor           W Maximum Velo                    6-08.00  
 14 Romanowski, Zoe            W Unattached                      6-08.00  
 16 Burke, Brandon             W Unattached                      6-06.00  
 17 Williams, Karoline         W Maximum Velo                    6-02.00  
 17 Couchman, Melia            W Unattached                      6-02.00  
 17 Toric, Liana               W Maximum Velo                    6-02.00  
 20 Wigent, Zachariah          M Unattached                      5-10.00  
 21 Barr, Cassandra            W Unattached                      5-08.00  
 22 Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                    5-04.00  
 22 Belker, Raouf              M Unattached                      5-04.00  
 24 Maxwell, Jonathan          M Maximum Velo                    5-02.00  
 25 Grady, Allaysha            W Unattached                      4-04.00  
 25 Sargeant, Sinead           W Maximum Velo                    4-04.00  
 -- Gresens, Becca             W Unattached                           NH  
 
Mixed Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCleary, Joshua           M Maximum Velo                   22-05.00  
  2 Dingwall, Julian           M Unattached                     20-09.00  
  3 Hays, Jackson              M Maximum Velo                   20-06.00  
  4 Leiter, Brandan            M Unattached                     20-03.25  
  5 Ingerick, Kyle             M Unattached                     19-11.50  
  6 Berry, Tim                 M Unattached                     18-08.00  
  7 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                   17-02.00  
  8 Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                   15-11.00  
  9 Jowers, Amara              W Unattached                     15-06.00  
 10 Gresens, Becca             W Unattached                     14-04.50  
 11 O'Hare, Connor             M Unattached                     14-03.00  
 12 Rose, Cora                 W Unattached                     13-07.75  
 13 Rogogyski, Michael         M Unattached                     13-00.00  
 14 Murphy, Aidan              M Unattached                     12-11.00  
 15 Gloskey, Jackson           M Unattached                     12-10.00  
 16 Hall, Lily                 W Unattached                     12-09.00  
 17 Moore, Tyree               M Elite Flyers                   11-01.00  
 18 Wagoner, Ava               W Unattached                     11-00.00  
 18 Kendrick, Jasmine          W Elite Flyers                   11-00.00  
 20 Kendrick, Jada             W Elite Flyers                   10-11.00  
 21 Carroway, Bryn             W Maximum Velo                   10-09.00  
 22 Strand, Audrey             W Rochester Ru                   10-06.00  
 23 Rogogyski, Katherine       W Unattached                     10-03.00  
 24 Carroway, Sadie            W Maximum Velo                   10-01.00  
 25 Collins-Hov, Miles         M Maximum Velo                    9-10.00  
 26 Tardy, Joshua              M Unattached                      9-09.00  
 27 Motsay, Mary               W Unattached                      9-08.00  
 28 Rose, Shayne               M Unattached                      9-06.00  
 29 Nunn, Ethan                M Maximum Velo                    9-04.00  
 30 Friberg, Rae               M Maximum Velo                    9-00.00  
 31 Maxwell, Ian               M Maximum Velo                    8-09.00  
 32 Vanhoover, Elija           M Maximum Velo                    8-02.00  
 33 Harris, Tyler              W Rochester Ru                    8-01.00  
 34 Spagnola, Anna             W Maximum Velo                    7-07.00  
 35 Nickson, Saveyah           W Rochester Ru                    6-01.00  
 -- Prosser, Maya              W Maximum Velo                       FOUL  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                   34-11.50  
  2 Ziskind, Cole              M Unattached                     34-01.00  
  3 Prosser, Maya              W Maximum Velo                   32-09.50  
  4 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                   29-07.50  
  5 Rose, Cora                 W Unattached                     28-05.50  
  6 Gloskey, Jackson           M Unattached                     28-02.00  
  7 Hall, Lily                 W Unattached                     26-03.00  
 
Mixed Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jamie             M Unattached                     38-11.00  
  2 Baldwin, Evan              M Unattached                     37-04.50  
  3 Verkey, Jacob              M Unattached                     37-03.00  
  4 Lewis, Caleb               M Unattached                     34-04.00  
  5 Murphy, Aidan              M Unattached                     32-09.25  
  6 Clarke, Sean               M Maximum Velo                   32-03.25  
  7 Simeon, Connor             M Unattached                     32-00.50  
  8 Johnson, Lindsay           W Maximum Velo                   30-05.50  
  9 Pearson, Hank              M Unattached                     29-09.25  
 10 Kinnicitt, Emma            W Unattached                     29-06.75  
 11 Bruening, Jessey           W Unattached                     29-06.50  
 12 Lantrip, Tyler             M Maximum Velo                   28-08.00  
 13 Belker, Raouf              M Unattached                     26-10.25  
 14 Barr, Austin               M Unattached                     22-04.00  
 15 Grant, Lorden              W Rochester Ru                   21-00.75  
 16 Kime, Grace                W Maximum Velo                   20-11.50  
 17 Barr, Cassandra            W Unattached                     16-05.00  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Strand, Audrey             W Rochester Ru                     136-05  
  2 Baldwin, Jamie             M Unattached                       114-01  
  3 Verkey, Jacob              M Unattached                       113-01  
  4 Kinnicitt, Emma            W Unattached                       108-06  
  5 Rose, Paul                 M Unattached                       107-06  
  6 Simeon, Connor             M Unattached                       105-04  
  7 Lewis, Caleb               M Unattached                       101-07  
  8 Baldwin, Evan              M Unattached                        96-08  
  9 Pearson, Hank              M Unattached                        93-05  
 10 Clarke, Sean               M Maximum Velo                      85-02  
 11 Johnson, Lindsay           W Maximum Velo                      85-00  
 12 Burke, Brandon             W Unattached                        82-10  
 13 Bruening, Jessey           W Unattached                        77-11  
 14 Lantrip, Tyler             M Maximum Velo                   74-04.50  
 15 Kime, Grace                W Maximum Velo                      74-04  
 16 Barr, Austin               M Unattached                        56-00  
 17 Rose, Cora                 W Unattached                        55-05  
 18 Grant, Lorden              W Rochester Ru                      52-06  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Tim                 M Unattached                       111-02  
  2 Murphy, Aidan              M Unattached                       101-08  
  3 Simeon, Connor             M Unattached                        97-06  
  4 Pearson, Hank              M Unattached                        94-03  
  5 Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                      90-02  
  6 Hays, Jackson              M Maximum Velo                      89-09  
  7 Verkey, Jacob              M Unattached                        80-06  
  8 Lewis, Caleb               M Unattached                        76-06  
  9 Wagoner, Ava               W Unattached                        48-08  
 10 Tardy, Joshua              M Unattached                        39-08  
 11 Bruening, Jessey           W Unattached                        31-06  
 12 Rose, Shayne               M Unattached                        28-05  
 13 Rogogyski, Michael         M Unattached                        24-07  
 14 Rogogyski, Katherine       W Unattached                        21-01