Licensed to Yen Timing Service - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/1/2017 05:33 PM
                          Summer Series 6 - 8/1/2017                           
                                   Penfield                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Mixed 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pizzi, Joe                 M Maximum Velo                      23.16  11 
  2 White, Derick              M Unattached                        23.27  12 
  3 Gaskins, Marquis           M Maximum Velo                      23.43  12 
  4 Bellavia, Nico             M Maximum Velo                      23.69  12 
  5 Allen, Chris               M Maximum Velo                      24.14  11 
  6 Santiago, Hector           M Maximum Velo                      24.35  11 
  7 Velazquez, Chaz            M Maximum Velo                      24.66  12 
  8 Ross, Elijah               M Unattached                        24.95  12 
  9 Winn, Kevin                M Unattached                        25.31  11 
 10 Vaughn, Samuel             M Rochester Ru                      26.18  10 
 11 Wood, Nichiolas            M Unattached                        26.21  10 
 12 Scott, Aston               M Unattached                        26.51  12 
 13 Ortiz, Dario               M Maximum Velo                      27.23  11 
 14 Dees, Anaya                W Maximum Velo                      27.41   6 
 15 Bourcy, John               M Maximum Velo                      27.43  11 
 16 Smith, Jasmine             W Rochester Ru                      27.49   6 
 17 Kaulder II, Rhoan          M Maximum Velo                      27.82   9 
 18 Monroe, Shelby             W Maximum Velo                      28.19   6 
 19 Tardy, Miriam              W Unattached                        28.50   4 
 20 Coughlyn, Aidan            M Maximum Velo                      28.61  10 
 21 Moore, Tyree               M Elite Flyers                      29.06   9 
 22 Griffith, Corinthia        W Maximum Velo                      29.11   3 
 23 Allen, Alliyah             W Maximum Velo                      29.37   5 
 24 Romanowski, Zoe            W Unattached                        29.46   5 
 25 Lovett, Jailah             W Maximum Velo                      29.70   6 
 26 Webb, Damell               W Maximum Velo                      30.13   4 
 27 Youmans, Olivia            W Rochester Ru                      30.43   5 
 28 Mayfield, Diamen           W Godspeed                          30.68   4 
 28 Pizzi, Kaitlyn             W Maximum Velo                      30.68   4 
 30 Moore, Ay'rianna           W Elite Flyers                      30.94   3 
 30 Walker, Amarie             W Rochester Ru                      30.94   5 
 32 Quinones, Julio            M Elite Flyers                      31.13   8 
 33 Carroway, Bryn             W Maximum Velo                      31.22   6 
 34 Shepard, Kamaria           W Maximum Velo                      31.40   5 
 35 Fisher, Maurice            M Rochester Ru                      31.46   9 
 36 Sciortino, Charles         M Maximum Velo                      31.83   8 
 37 Newman, Kelcey             M Maximum Velo                      32.06  10 
 38 Motsay, Mary               W Unattached                        32.64   4 
 39 Motsay, Tessa              W Maximum Velo                      32.76   4 
 40 Kendrick, Jasmine          W Elite Flyers                      33.32   3 
 41 Hulsey, Piper              W Unattached                        34.26   3 
 42 Carroway, Sadie            W Maximum Velo                      34.64   3 
 43 Konieczny, Cooper          M Unattached                        35.20   7 
 44 Kendrick, Jada             W Elite Flyers                      35.45   1 
 45 Rogogyski, Michael         M Unattached                        35.51   3 
 46 Walker, Azaria             W Rochester Ru                      35.56   1 
 47 Starley, Jeryca            W Unattached                        36.36   2 
 48 Hulsey, Gretchen           W Unattached                        36.70   1 
 49 Friberg, Rae               M Maximum Velo                      37.20   4 
 50 Brown, Dawson              M Maximum Velo                      37.36   7 
 51 Lillian, Belokur           W Unattached                        38.20   3 
 52 Brooks, Harmony            W Rochester Ru                      38.73   2 
 53 Belokur, Levi              M Unattached                        38.74   8 
 54 Monroe, Starmony           W Elite Flyers                      38.99   3 
 55 Hulsey, Camden             M Unattached                        39.42   7 
 56 Nickson, Saveyah           W Rochester Ru                      40.80   1 
 57 Atzl, Eric                 M Maximum Velo                      40.83   9 
 58 Hulsey, Kate               W Unattached                        41.10   1 
 59 Cline, Joey                M Maximum Velo                      41.81   9 
 60 Rogogyski, Katherine       W Unattached                        43.29   2 
 61 Hulsey, Finley             W Unattached                        44.98   2 
 62 Belokur, Josiah            M Unattached                        45.75   7 
 63 Wirth, Maryclaire          W Unattached                        45.76   2 
 64 Harrison, John             M Unattached                        48.05   7 
 65 Harrison, Aiden            M Unattached                        57.59   8 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bellavia, Nico             M Maximum Velo                    2:01.39   4 
  2 Ziskind, Cole              M Unattached                      2:02.50   4 
  3 Baxter, Jaquil             M Maximum Velo                    2:03.98   4 
  4 Hall, Jason                M Unattached                      2:04.62   4 
  5 Frank, Andy                M Maximum Velo                    2:05.17   4 
  6 Suhr, Brian                M Unattached                      2:10.36   4 
  7 Green, Michael             M Maximum Velo                    2:12.82   4 
  8 Killip, Sean               M Maximum Velo                    2:17.89   4 
  9 Dingwall, Jonathan         M Unattached                      2:21.07   3 
 10 Beckham, Stephen           M Maximum Velo                    2:24.42   3 
 11 Sauter, Collin             M Maximum Velo                    2:24.55   3 
 12 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         M Rochester Ru                    2:28.66   3 
 13 Gudyka, Jamie              W Maximum Velo                    2:32.49   1 
 14 Bucci, andrew              M Unattached                      2:37.52   3 
 15 Mayfield, Diamen           W Godspeed                        2:43.84   1 
 16 Moore, Tyree               M Elite Flyers                    2:46.22   2 
 17 Dovi, Maddie               W Maximum Velo                    2:48.20   1 
 18 Moore, Ay'rianna           W Elite Flyers                    2:56.56   1 
 18 Malone, Mike               M Unattached                      2:56.56   3 
 20 Green, Caleb               M Maximum Velo                    2:57.44   2 
 21 Quinones, Julio            M Elite Flyers                    2:57.46   2 
 22 Kendrick, Jasmine          W Elite Flyers                    2:58.71   1 
 23 Fioravanti, Dean           M Maximum Velo                    2:59.51   2 
 24 Colosimo, Isabelle         W Maximum Velo                    2:59.84   1 
 25 Hulsey, Piper              W Unattached                      3:00.22   1 
 26 McCorry, Ainslie           W Maximum Velo                    3:06.50   1 
 27 Belokur, Levi              M Unattached                      3:12.43   2 
 28 Hulsey, Gretchen           W Unattached                      3:23.31   1 
 29 Cline, Joey                M Maximum Velo                    3:23.77   2 
 30 Lillian, Belokur           W Unattached                      3:25.70   1 
 31 Hulsey, Camden             M Unattached                      3:27.97   2 
 32 Kendrick, Jada             W Elite Flyers                    3:31.07   1 
 33 Spagnola, Anna             W Maximum Velo                    3:31.55   1 
 34 Belokur, Josiah            M Unattached                      3:46.13   2 
 35 Hulsey, Kate               W Unattached                      3:53.83   1 
 36 Monroe, Starmony           W Elite Flyers                    4:38.00   1 
 
Mixed 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Braun, Hunter              M Maximum Velo                    4:42.24   2 
  2 Kozlowski, Mike            M Unattached                      4:46.59   2 
  3 Ytost, Nathan              M Unattached                      4:49.80   2 
  4 Ziskind, Jason             M Unattached                      4:54.57   2 
  5 Lowenguth, Chris           M Unattached                      4:57.72   2 
  6 Nier, Mike                 M Unattached                      5:12.74   2 
  7 Bucci, andrew              M Unattached                      5:16.25   2 
  8 Smitley, Matthew           M Unattached                      5:16.42   2 
  9 Sawnor, Mindy              W Unattached                      5:20.19   1 
 10 Deiuse, John               M Unattached                      5:31.19   2 
 11 Rieth, Tim                 M Unattached                      5:34.56   2 
 11 Sauter, Collin             M Maximum Velo                    5:34.56   2 
 13 MacKenzie, Cameron         W Maximum Velo                    5:35.62   1 
 14 Page, Shannon              W Unattached                      5:40.40   1 
 15 Macmillan, Lyndsey         W Unattached                      6:11.67   1 
 16 Flannery, Colin            M Maximum Velo                    6:14.63   2 
 17 Spagnola, Emma             W Maximum Velo                    6:15.12   1 
 18 Dovi, Maddie               W Maximum Velo                    6:22.72   1 
 19 Tardy, Joshua              M Unattached                      6:25.73   2 
 20 Fioravanti, Dean           M Maximum Velo                    6:47.46   2 
 21 Brianna, Moon              W Unattached                      7:21.62   1 
 22 Spagnola, Anna             W Maximum Velo                    8:09.31   1 
 
Mixed 200 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Girardi, Peter             M Unattached                        24.65   2 
  2 B, David                   M Unattached                        26.31   2 
  3 Robinson, Justin           M Maximum Velo                      27.25   2 
  4 Ryan, Kylie                W Unattached                        29.81   1 
  5 Dence, Tayler              W Unattached                        31.20   1 
  6 Kiniova, Sasha             W Brighton Pol                      35.39   1 
 
Mixed High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burke, Brandon             W Unattached                      6-06.00  
  2 Pinkowski, Ben             M Unattached                      5-10.00  
  3 Wigent, Zachariah          M Unattached                      5-08.00  
  3 Cunningham, Freddie        M Unattached                      5-08.00  
  5 Lantrip, Aubrianna         W Maximum Velo                    5-06.00  
  5 Warren, Michael            M Maximum Velo                    5-06.00  
  7 Konieczny, Daemon          M Unattached                      5-04.00  
  8 Dressler, Reanne           W Unattached                      4-06.00  
 -- Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                         NH  
 -- Wolford-Tully, Ethan       M Maximum Velo                         NH  
 
Mixed High Jump 12 & under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doris-Eaton, Hafte         M Rochester Ru                    4-04.00  
  2 Hall, Lily                 W Unattached                      4-02.00  
  3 Fisher, Maurice            M Rochester Ru                    4-00.00  
  4 Konieczny, Cooper          M Unattached                      3-10.00  
  5 Monroe, Sydney             W Maximum Velo                    3-08.00  
  5 Tardy, Joshua              M Unattached                      3-08.00  
  7 Hulsey, Camden             M Unattached                      3-06.00  
 -- Harrison, Aiden            M Unattached                           NH  
 -- Sawnor, Mindy              W Unattached                           NH  
 -- Diy, Marie                 W Unattached                           NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wisstner, meadow           W Unattached                      9-04.00  
  1 O'May, Tavish              M Maximum Velo                    9-04.00  
  1 Laco, Gillian              W Unattached                      9-04.00  
  4 Nguyen, Quinn              M Unattached                      8-10.00  
  4 O'May, Jakob               M Maximum Velo                    8-10.00  
  4 Harding, Jack              M Unattached                      8-10.00  
  4 Call, Kenneth              M Unattached                      8-10.00  
  8 Maxwell, Nathan            M Maximum Velo                    8-04.00  
  8 Roncone, Ericah            W Unattached                      8-04.00  
  8 Sharp, Sachi               W Unattached                      8-04.00  
 11 Gammon, Noah               M Maximum Velo                    7-10.00  
 11 Elia, Jordan               M Unattached                      7-10.00  
 11 Wirth, Caroline            W Maximum Velo                    7-10.00  
 11 Burger, Katelyn            W Maximum Velo                    7-10.00  
 11 Kiniova, Sasha             W Brighton Pol                    7-10.00  
 16 Stolberg, Taylor           W Maximum Velo                    7-04.00  
 16 Hulsey, Jack               M Maximum Velo                    7-04.00  
 16 Binner, Emma               W Maximum Velo                    7-04.00  
 16 Haldeman, Duncan           M Unattached                      7-04.00  
 20 Kokkinis, Lukas            M Maximum Velo                    6-10.00  
 21 Romanowski, Zoe            W Unattached                      6-04.00  
 22 Uetz, Katie                W Maximum Velo                    5-10.00  
 22 Toric, Liana               W Maximum Velo                    5-10.00  
 24 Barr, Cassandra            W Unattached                      5-04.00  
 -- Damico, Gianna             W Unattached                           NH  
 
Mixed Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Terri3             M Unattached                     13-04.00  
  2 Armstrong, Michael         M Unattached                     11-10.00  
  2 VanKuren, Matthew          M Unattached                     11-10.00  
  4 Berry, Tim                 M Unattached                     11-04.00  
  4 Calkins, Robert            M Unattached                     11-04.00  
  4 Pierce, William            M Maximum Velo                   11-04.00  
  4 Lin, Michael               M Unattached                     11-04.00  
  8 Schuhmacher, Daniel        M Unattached                     10-10.00  
  8 Gaygen, Gabrielle          W Unattached                     10-10.00  
 10 Henderson, Reggie          M Unattached                     10-04.00  
 11 Giannini, Gabriel          W Maximum Velo                    9-10.00  
 11 Adams, Morgan              M Unattached                      9-10.00  
 -- Brundin, Julian            W Unattached                           NH  
 -- Gardner, Caroline          W Unattached                           NH  
 -- Plazza, Laura              W Unattached                           NH  
 -- VanderEems, Emily          W Unattached                           NH  
 -- Convere, Jacob             M Unattached                           NH  
 -- Curran, Alex               M Unattached                          DNF   called for weathe
 -- Hall, Jason                M Unattached                          DNF   called for weather
 -- Curran, Zach               M Unattached                          DNF   called for weather
 -- Curran, Max                M Unattached                          DNF   Called for weather
 
Mixed Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Louis, Wenley              M Unattached                     22-06.25  
  2 McCleary, Joshua           M Maximum Velo                   20-11.00  
  3 Dingwall, Julian           M Unattached                     20-02.25  
  4 Hays, Jackson              M Maximum Velo                   20-01.00  
  5 Convere, Jacob             M Unattached                     19-11.00  
  6 Pinkowski, Ben             M Unattached                     19-02.00  
  7 Robinson, Justin           M Maximum Velo                   19-00.50  
  8 Berry, Tim                 M Unattached                     18-04.00  
  9 Dees, Anaya                W Maximum Velo                   17-08.00  
 10 Harding, Jack              M Unattached                     16-11.00  
 11 Ortiz, Dario               M Maximum Velo                   16-06.00  
 11 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                   16-06.00  
 11 Wolford-Tully, Ethan       M Maximum Velo                   16-06.00  
 14 Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                   16-04.00  
 15 Prosser, Maya              W Maximum Velo                   16-02.00  
 16 Maxwell, Nathan            M Maximum Velo                   15-02.50  
 17 Konieczny, Daemon          M Unattached                     15-02.00  
 18 Gloskey, Jackson           M Unattached                     13-10.50  
 19 Rose, Cora                 W Unattached                     13-03.50  
 20 Carroway, Sadie            W Maximum Velo                   10-11.00  
 21 Friberg, Rae               M Maximum Velo                    9-02.00  
 -- Gresens, Becca             W Unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Motsay, Mary               W Unattached                         FOUL  
 -- Harris, Michael            M Maximum Velo                       FOUL  
 
Mixed Long Jump 12 & under
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Lily                 W Unattached                     13-07.00  
  2 Sciortino, Charles         M Maximum Velo                   13-02.00  
  3 Rogogyski, Victoria        W Unattached                     12-06.00  
  4 Moore, Tyree               M Elite Flyers                   12-02.00  
  5 Konieczny, Cooper          M Unattached                     11-10.00  
  6 Laug, Cameron              M Maximum Velo                   11-07.00  
  7 Kendrick, Jasmine          W Elite Flyers                   11-05.00  
  8 Strand, Audrey             W Rochester Ru                   11-01.00  
  8 Rose, Paul                 M Unattached                     11-01.00  
 10 Quinones, Julio            M Elite Flyers                   11-00.00  
 11 Kendrick, Jada             W Elite Flyers                   10-07.00  
 11 Hulsey, Camden             M Unattached                     10-07.00  
 13 Tardy, Joshua              M Unattached                     10-05.00  
 14 Hulsey, Piper              W Unattached                     10-03.00  
 15 Hoffman, Andrew            M Maximum Velo                    9-06.00  
 16 Nunn, Ethan                M Maximum Velo                    9-03.00  
 17 Belokur, Levi              M Unattached                      9-02.00  
 18 Lillian, Belokur           W Unattached                      9-01.00  
 19 Rogogyski, Katherine       W Unattached                      8-09.00  
 20 Maxwell, Ian               M Maximum Velo                    8-08.00  
 21 Hulsey, Gretchen           W Unattached                      8-07.00  
 22 Hulsey, Kate               W Unattached                      8-04.00  
 23 Rose, Shayne               M Unattached                      7-11.00  
 24 Spagnola, Anna             W Maximum Velo                    7-10.00  
 25 Belokur, Josiah            M Unattached                      7-03.00  
 26 Nickson, Saveyah           W Rochester Ru                    7-01.00  
 27 Harrison, John             M Unattached                      6-08.00  
 27 Vanhoover, Elija           M Maximum Velo                    6-08.00  
 29 Wirth, Maryclaire          W Unattached                      5-05.00  
 30 Hulsey, Finley             W Unattached                      5-03.00  
 31 Rogogyski, Michael         M Unattached                      4-04.50  
 -- Moore, Ay'rianna           W Elite Flyers                       FOUL  
 -- Atzl, Eric                 M Maximum Velo                       FOUL  
 -- Gray, Jalen                M Elite Flyers                       FOUL  
 -- Harrison, Aiden            M Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Mixed Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Justin           M Maximum Velo                   41-03.00  
  2 Pinkowski, Ben             M Unattached                     37-11.00  
  3 Lantrip, Aubrianna         W Maximum Velo                   35-06.00  
  4 Konieczny, Daemon          M Unattached                     35-02.00  
  5 Dingwall, Julian           M Unattached                     34-06.00  
  6 Ziskind, Cole              M Unattached                     34-03.00  
  7 Wood, Nichiolas            M Unattached                     34-00.00  
  8 Dees, Anaya                W Maximum Velo                   33-04.50  
  9 Detzmer, Joseph            M Maximum Velo                   32-09.00  
 10 Prosser, Maya              W Maximum Velo                   31-06.50  
 11 DeRue, Stephanie           W Unattached                     30-00.50  
 12 Rose, Cora                 W Unattached                     28-02.00  
 13 Gresens, Becca             W Unattached                     27-06.50  
 14 Gloskey, Jackson           M Unattached                     27-04.00  
 -- Cunningham, Freddie        M Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Mixed Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Jamie             M Unattached                     42-03.00  
  2 Baldwin, Evan              M Unattached                     39-00.00  
  3 Rebisz, Brilynn            W Unattached                     34-05.25  
  4 Murphy, Aidan              M Unattached                     34-04.00  
  5 Lewis, Caleb               M Unattached                     33-09.50  
  6 Lantrip, Tyler             M Maximum Velo                   32-02.75  
  7 Bruening, Jessey           W Unattached                     31-05.00  
  8 Kaulder II, Rhoan          M Maximum Velo                   30-09.00  
  9 LaValley, Sarah            W Unattached                     28-10.00  
 10 Kinnicitt, Emma            W Unattached                     26-07.50  
 11 Barr, Austin               M Unattached                     22-10.00  
 12 Barr, Cassandra            W Unattached                     19-05.00  
 13 Bruening, Brinley          W Unattached                     17-08.25  
 14 Kinnicutt, Grace           W Unattached                     15-08.25  
 -- Murphy, Jim                M Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Mixed Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kurtic, Sydney             W Unattached                       127-10  
  2 Verkey, Jacob              M Unattached                       126-11  
  3 Baldwin, Jamie             M Unattached                       121-08  
  4 RoseSr, Paul               M Unattached                       114-09  
  5 LaValley, Sarah            W Unattached                       112-11  
  6 Kinnicitt, Emma            W Unattached                       108-05  
  7 Lewis, Caleb               M Unattached                       100-08  
  8 Murphy, Aidan              M Unattached                        96-01  
  9 Lantrip, Tyler             M Maximum Velo                      79-05  
 10 Hardy, Monique             W Unattached                        76-11  
 11 Bruening, Jessey           W Unattached                        74-02  
 12 Zielke, Morgan             W Maximum Velo                      65-01  
 13 Barr, Austin               M Unattached                        59-01  
 14 Bruening, Brinley          W Unattached                        56-03  
 15 Rose, Cora                 W Unattached                        53-05  
 16 Rose, Paul                 M Unattached                        42-03  
 17 Kinnicutt, Grace           W Unattached                        37-00  
 -- Baldwin, Evan              M Unattached                         FOUL  
 
Mixed Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berry, Tim                 M Unattached                       118-06  
  2 Murphy, Aidan              M Unattached                        94-10  
  3 Lewis, Caleb               M Unattached                        93-06  
  4 Flannery, James            M Maximum Velo                      92-09  
  5 Baldwin, Jamie             M Unattached                        79-00  
  6 Baldwin, Evan              M Unattached                        78-03  
  7 Bourcy, John               M Maximum Velo                      71-11  
  8 Rose, Paul                 M Unattached                        61-10   TurboJav
  9 Hays, Jackson              M Maximum Velo                      60-07  
 10 Rose, Shayne               M Unattached                        38-05   Turbo Jav
 11 Gravino, Jenna             W Unattached                        31-09