Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Alexander Invitational - 10/20/2017                        
                                Alexander Central                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jeziorski, Josh           12 Alden                     5:28      16:58    1   
  2 Mott, Kyle                11 Oakfield/Elba             5:28      16:59    2   
  3 Adams, Bobby              11 Alden                     5:31      17:06    3   
  4 Muscarella, Tylor         12 Geneseo                   5:33      17:14    4   
  5 Barry, Hayden             11 Avoca                     5:35      17:21    5   
  6 Jantzi, Zakariah          11 Batavia                   5:38      17:29    6   
  7 Smith, Bradley            11 Avon Central              5:42      17:41    7   
  8 Andrzejewski, David       12 Alden                     5:42      17:41    8   
  9 Bruggman, John            11 Batavia                   5:43      17:46    9   
 10 Loria, Nate               12 Batavia                   5:45      17:51   10   
 11 Adams, Matt               11 Batavia                   5:46      17:55   11   
 12 Payne, Louis              11 Arkport/Canaseraga        5:47      17:57   12   
 13 Wilkinson, Benjamin       12 Wayland-Cohocton          5:47      17:57   13   
 14 McIntire, Derek           10 Oakfield/Elba             5:48      18:00   14   
 15 Kuszlyk, Kristopher       11 Batavia                   5:49      18:04   15   
 16 Pillo, David              11 Batavia                   5:49      18:05   16   
 17 Pierce, Dennis            11 Arkport/Canaseraga        5:50      18:05   17   
 18 Taylor, Peter             12 Avon Central              5:50      18:08   18   
 19 Anauo, Mark               11 Oakfield/Elba             5:51      18:11   19   
 20 Davis, Bryce              10 Alexander Central         5:56      18:24   20   
 21 Gaus, Wyatt               10 Batavia                   5:56      18:26   21   
 22 Slenker, Benjamin         12 Alexander Central         5:57      18:27   22   
 23 Vosburg, Matt             10 Avoca                     5:58      18:32   23   
 24 Sentz, Matt                9 Alden                     5:59      18:35   24   
 25 Schwab, Greg              12 Wayland-Cohocton          5:59      18:36   25   
 26 Robinson, Jonathan        12 Avon Central              6:00      18:36   26   
 27 St. George, Chase         12 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:00      18:37   27   
 28 Boyd, Tayvon              12 Oakfield/Elba             6:00      18:38   28   
 29 Horn, Ryan                12 Geneseo                   6:00      18:38   29   
 30 Head, Weston              12 Attica                    6:00      18:39        
 31 Wiedrich, Travis           9 Oakfield/Elba             6:01      18:39   30   
 32 Neiderbach, Max           10 Geneseo                   6:01      18:39   31   
 33 Guy, Jacob-Kurtis         10 Northstar Christian       6:01      18:40        
 34 Kaminski, Spencer         12 Alden                     6:01      18:42   32   
 35 Skalny, Ben                9 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:04      18:50   33   
 36 Maier, Dylan              11 Oakfield/Elba             6:05      18:53   34   
 37 Epps, Jonah                9 Batavia                   6:07      19:01        
 38 Ognibene, Tom             11 Batavia                   6:08      19:01        
 39 Austin, Cameron           11 Batavia                   6:10      19:08        
 40 Laprade, Hudson           12 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:10      19:09   35   
 41 Allen, Nicholas           11 Alexander Central         6:10      19:09   36   
 42 Bill, Mason               10 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:10      19:10   37   
 43 Maier, Erik               11 Oakfield/Elba             6:11      19:10   38   
 44 Riccotta, Aiden           10 Avon Central              6:11      19:12   39   
 45 Coleman, Trevor           10 Avon Central              6:11      19:12   40   
 46 Graham, Colin             11 Oakfield/Elba             6:11      19:12        
 47 Sutton, Caleb             12 Wayland-Cohocton          6:11      19:13   41   
 48 Sprague, Damien           11 Kendall                   6:14      19:22   42   
 49 Davis, Cooper              9 Alexander Central         6:15      19:24   43   
 50 Colosanti, Dylan          11 Alden                     6:15      19:24   44   
 51 Chan, Matt                12 Geneseo                   6:15      19:24   45   
 52 Reigelsperger, Ben        10 Wayland-Cohocton          6:17      19:31   46   
 53 Dowd-Devay, Ayden         10 Batavia                   6:18      19:32        
 54 Kabel, Ryan               12 Batavia                   6:18      19:35        
 55 Kuszlyk, Kameron           9 Batavia                   6:19      19:37        
 56 Kress, Kyler              12 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:20      19:39   47   
 57 Ricotta, Connor           12 Avon Central              6:20      19:40   48   
 58 D'Angelo, Jack            11 Warsaw                    6:20      19:41   49   
 59 Courtemanche, Jaden        9 Avon Central              6:21      19:42   50   
 60 Ricupito, Andrew           9 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:23      19:48   51   
 61 Petterson, Orlando        10 Avon Central              6:24      19:51        
 62 Horner, Ja'mil            11 Wayland-Cohocton          6:24      19:52   52   
 63 Perhson, Dylan            10 Batavia                   6:25      19:55        
 64 Hammond, CeJay            12 Avoca                     6:26      19:58   53   
 65 Clemons, Dylan             8 Holley Central            6:27      20:01   54   
 66 Ruston, McNeil             9 Alexander Central         6:27      20:02   55   
 67 Tobolski, Bryson          11 Oakfield/Elba             6:28      20:05        
 68 Whiting, Brett            10 Northstar Christian       6:29      20:06        
 69 Felix, Mitchel             8 Warsaw                    6:29      20:07   56   
 70 Sinclair, Kyle            12 Avon Central              6:29      20:08        
 71 Farmer, Colin              9 Avon Central              6:30      20:09        
 72 Babcock, Zachary           9 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:30      20:11   57   
 73 Escobar, Damien           12 Batavia                   6:31      20:13        
 74 Waide, Braeden             9 Avon Central              6:33      20:22        
 75 Hausfelder, Cameron       12 Alexander Central         6:34      20:23   58   
 76 Bill, Jackson             12 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:34      20:24   59   
 77 Graham, Jared              9 Oakfield/Elba             6:35      20:25        
 78 Doan, David               11 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:35      20:26   60   
 79 Evarts, Devin             12 Avoca                     6:36      20:28   61   
 80 Thurley, Dalton           12 Holley Central            6:36      20:30   62   
 81 Coffey, Dawson            10 Oakfield/Elba             6:37      20:32        
 82 Gaus, Dylan               12 Batavia                   6:39      20:39        
 83 Volpe, Holden              9 Avon Central              6:40      20:42        
 84 Dioguardi, Tyler          12 Alexander Central         6:43      20:50   63   
 85 Chamberlain, Lowell       10 Alexander Central         6:44      20:54        
 86 Bergman, Daniel           11 Notre Dame-Batavia        6:46      21:02   64   
 87 Lamkin, Nick               9 Batavia                   6:47      21:04        
 88 Babbitt, Zach             11 Wayland-Cohocton          6:48      21:08   65   
 89 Martin, Colton            10 Batavia                   6:51      21:15        
 90 Tobolski, Shawn            9 Oakfield/Elba             6:52      21:18        
 91 O'Brochta, Nate           11 Avoca                     6:53      21:22   66   
 92 Burritt, Matthew           9 Wayland-Cohocton          6:53      21:23   67   
 93 Diaz, Alex                10 Arkport/Canaseraga        6:53      21:23        
 94 Amish, Sky                10 Geneseo                   6:54      21:26   68   
 95 Hirschman, Riley          10 Kendall                   6:56      21:30   69   
 96 Arlauckas, Camden         12 Avon Central              6:56      21:32        
 97 Farrugia, David            9 Holley Central            6:56      21:33   70   
 98 Smith, Will               10 Wayland-Cohocton          7:06      22:02        
 99 Merry, Jacob              11 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:08      22:09        
100 Zhang, Roger              12 Northstar Christian       7:08      22:09        
101 Dixon, Jason              11 Oakfield/Elba             7:09      22:12        
102 Wright, Chris             12 Warsaw                    7:11      22:18   71   
103 Foeller, Nick             11 Attica                    7:12      22:21        
104 Faville, Jacob            12 Avon Central              7:15      22:31        
105 Gray, Noah                10 Oakfield/Elba             7:16      22:33        
106 Wozniak, Max               9 Alden                     7:17      22:36   72   
107 Vanderpool, Cameron       11 Keshequa                  7:17      22:36        
108 Remington, Parker          9 Attica                    7:18      22:40        
109 Gilman, Peter             11 Kendall                   7:24      22:57   73   
110 Wiedrich, Evan            12 Oakfield/Elba             7:24      22:58        
111 Staub, Dominick            9 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:26      23:05        
112 Wissinger, Nick           11 Oakfield/Elba             7:31      23:20        
113 DeBell, Joe                8 Geneseo                   7:37      23:38   74   
114 Heubusch, Jarrett         11 Warsaw                    7:38      23:41   75   
115 Tomaszewski, Max           9 Batavia                   7:40      23:47        
116 Snell, Michael             9 Holley Central            7:40      23:47   76   
117 Streamer, Jake             9 Warsaw                    7:40      23:48   77   
118 Kostraba, Andrew          11 Avon Central              7:40      23:48        
119 Haniszewski, Robert       12 Alexander Central         7:41      23:51        
120 Johnston, Jack            12 Avon Central              7:41      23:52        
121 Cellini, Zachary          12 Avon Central              7:43      23:57        
122 Billings, Ethan           11 Kendall                   7:45      24:03   78   
123 Gregory, Josh              9 Kendall                   7:45      24:04   79   
124 Rebmann, Michael          10 Alexander Central         7:47      24:10        
125 Cornelius, Aiden          10 Oakfield/Elba             7:48      24:14        
126 Kimball, Ethan            11 Batavia                   7:50      24:18        
127 Brockway, Trevor           9 Oakfield/Elba             7:52      24:25        
128 Hedges, Andrew            10 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:55      24:34        
129 Shipe, Noah               12 Holley Central            7:55      24:36   80   
130 Zaldivar, Ian             12 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:59      24:48        
131 Merry, Justin             10 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:02      24:56        
132 Davis, Austin             12 Alexander Central         8:04      25:02        
133 Arlauckas, Max             9 Avon Central              8:04      25:03        
134 McGuire, Nicholas         12 Warsaw                    8:04      25:04   81   
135 Lee, Min Woo              12 Holley Central            8:08      25:16   82   
136 Bills, Matthew             9 Batavia                   8:09      25:18        
137 Wong, Owen                10 Geneseo                   8:15      25:36   83   
138 Czworka, Dwight           12 Attica                    8:15      25:38        
139 Post, Isaac               10 Geneseo                   8:18      25:45        
140 Walters, Payton           12 Kendall                   8:20      25:51   84   
141 Kreutter, Tyler           11 Alexander Central         8:21      25:54        
142 Waugh, Andrue              9 Kendall                   8:30      26:22   85   
143 Schafer, Harry             9 Notre Dame-Batavia        8:34      26:36   86   
144 Allison, Caleb            11 Wayland-Cohocton          8:36      26:43        
145 Geens, Gage               10 Keshequa                  8:58      27:49        
146 Gilbert, Matt             11 Oakfield/Elba             9:06      28:15        
147 Dambiermont, Florian      12 Northstar Christian       9:10      28:26        
148 Cornelius, Ethan           9 Oakfield/Elba             9:33      29:38        
149 Henshaw, Jacob             9 Arkport/Canaseraga        9:55      30:46        
150 Smith, Jordan              9 Batavia                  10:21      32:10        
151 Barrett, Nicholas         11 Avoca                    11:39      36:11   87   
152 Merry, Ethan               9 Arkport/Canaseraga       12:03      37:26        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Batavia                      51    6    9   10   11   15   16   21           
      Total Time:  1:29:05.00                                                     
         Average:    17:49.00                                                     
   2 Alden                        68    1    3    8   24   32   44   72           
      Total Time:  1:29:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.40                                                     
   3 Oakfield/Elba                93    2   14   19   28   30   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:30:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.40                                                     
   4 Arkport/Canaseraga          128   12   17   27   35   37   47   59           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.00                                                     
         Average:    18:35.60                                                     
   5 Avon Central                130    7   18   26   39   40   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:32:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:33.80                                                     
   6 Alexander Central           176   20   22   36   43   55   58   63           
      Total Time:  1:35:26.00                                                     
         Average:    19:05.20                                                     
   7 Wayland-Cohocton            177   13   25   41   46   52   65   67           
      Total Time:  1:35:09.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.80                                                     
   8 Geneseo                     177    4   29   31   45   68   74   83           
      Total Time:  1:35:21.00                                                     
         Average:    19:04.20                                                     
   9 Avoca                       208    5   23   53   61   66   87                
      Total Time:  1:37:41.00                                                     
         Average:    19:32.20                                                     
  10 Notre Dame-Batavia          265   33   51   57   60   64   86                
      Total Time:  1:40:17.00                                                     
         Average:    20:03.40                                                     
  11 Warsaw                      328   49   56   71   75   77   81                
      Total Time:  1:49:35.00                                                     
         Average:    21:55.00                                                     
  12 Kendall                     341   42   69   73   78   79   84   85           
      Total Time:  1:51:56.00                                                     
         Average:    22:23.20                                                     
  13 Holley Central              342   54   62   70   76   80   82                
      Total Time:  1:50:27.00                                                     
         Average:    22:05.40