Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Alexander Invitational - 10/20/2017                        
                                Alexander Central                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Hastings, Kelsy           12 Letchworth                6:13      19:18        
  2 Henley, Margo             12 Akron                     6:14      19:20    1   
  3 Golas, Sarah              12 Alden                     6:15      19:23    2   
  4 Kron, Becky               12 Alden                     6:21      19:43    3   
  5 Powers, Libby             10 Avon Central              6:28      20:04    4   
  6 Kibler, Grace             12 Attica                    6:36      20:30    5   
  7 Capel, Adeline             9 Geneseo                   6:40      20:43    6   
  8 Marzec, Isabel             9 Avon Central              6:43      20:50    7   
  9 Peresan, Annabelle        12 Attica                    6:45      20:59    8   
 10 Allen, Lindsey            12 Holley Central            6:47      21:05    9   
 11 Finkney, Hannah           11 Batavia                   6:49      21:10   10   
 12 Evarts, Morgan            12 Avoca                     6:55      21:28        
 13 Jimerson, Madison          9 Akron                     6:58      21:37   11   
 14 Strasser, Ashleigh        11 Alden                     6:59      21:42   12   
 15 Gaffney, Mckenzie         10 Alden                     7:00      21:43   13   
 16 Folts, Madi               10 Attica                    7:04      21:55   14   
 17 Lisieski, Rylee           12 Avon Central              7:04      21:57   15   
 18 Sovocool, Margot           8 Attica                    7:08      22:10   16   
 19 Kernan, Chloe             12 Geneseo                   7:13      22:25   17   
 20 Esposito, Emma             7 Akron                     7:15      22:32   18   
 21 Schaal, Ashley             9 Akron                     7:19      22:42   19   
 22 King, Alyssa              11 Alden                     7:19      22:43   20   
 23 Bruan, Lara               12 Holley Central            7:23      22:55   21   
 24 Snyder, Rebecca           11 Keshequa                  7:25      23:02   22   
 25 James, Katelyn            10 Akron                     7:26      23:04   23   
 26 Baumler, Natalie          10 Akron                     7:26      23:04   24   
 27 Swader, Lauren            10 Akron                     7:31      23:19   25   
 28 Szczgielski, Kaila         7 Akron                     7:31      23:21        
 29 Meiler, Tessa             10 Alden                     7:32      23:24   26   
 30 Franklin, Kiaya           12 Batavia                   7:32      23:25   27   
 31 Ziegler, Gretchen          9 Attica                    7:38      23:42   28   
 32 Ciociola, Maya             9 Batavia                   7:38      23:43   29   
 33 Branche, Juliana          10 Batavia                   7:43      23:58   30   
 34 Blackburn, Analea         10 Keshequa                  7:45      24:03   31   
 35 Rebmann, Katie            12 Alexander Central         7:46      24:07   32   
 36 Cummings, Hope            11 Akron                     7:47      24:11        
 37 Titus, Cheyenne            9 Warsaw                    7:47      24:11        
 38 Witkowski, Kate           12 Attica                    7:49      24:16   33   
 39 Mikolajczyk, Rachel        9 Arkport/Canaseraga        7:50      24:20   34   
 40 Bykowski, Abigail         10 Alexander Central         7:51      24:23   35   
 41 Monroe, Shelby            10 Northstar Christian       7:52      24:24        
 42 Lafferty, Alyssa           9 Alexander Central         7:52      24:25   36   
 43 Blackburn, Serena         12 Keshequa                  7:54      24:32   37   
 44 Full, Rhiannon             9 Akron                     7:56      24:37        
 45 Marsh, Madison            11 Holley Central            7:56      24:39   38   
 46 Lippert, Loretta          11 Alden                     7:58      24:43   39   
 47 Papke, Eliza              12 Akron                     8:00      24:49        
 48 Hall, Hailey              11 Akron                     8:01      24:53        
 49 Cabrera Maya, Coral       10 Northstar Christian       8:01      24:54        
 50 Cicero, Cate              10 Wayland-Cohocton          8:03      24:59        
 51 Groshner, Kathryn          9 Wayland-Cohocton          8:07      25:12        
 52 Mercer, Hayley             9 Batavia                   8:07      25:13   40   
 53 Kaminski, Torey            9 Alden                     8:08      25:14        
 54 Cartwright, Alyssa        11 Keshequa                  8:08      25:16   41   
 55 Cline, Emma                9 Alexander Central         8:09      25:18   42   
 56 Slenker, Claire           10 Alexander Central         8:09      25:18   43   
 57 Costello, Siobhan          9 Keshequa                  8:10      25:20   44   
 58 Loughlin, Bella           10 Geneseo                   8:10      25:22   45   
 59 Norton, Grace             11 Akron                     8:12      25:27        
 60 Brooks, Kayleia           10 Geneseo                   8:13      25:30   46   
 61 Thompson, Emma            10 Keshequa                  8:17      25:43   47   
 62 Andersen, Maggie          10 Batavia                   8:18      25:47   48   
 63 Murray, Kayla              9 Akron                     8:20      25:51        
 64 Gonzalez, Christiana      11 Kendall                   8:23      26:01        
 65 Garrison, Olivia          10 Batavia                   8:24      26:04   49   
 66 McInnes, Ellen            12 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:28      26:18   50   
 67 Kingston, Elizabeth        9 Batavia                   8:29      26:19        
 68 Barley, Elizabeth         12 Avoca                     8:30      26:23        
 69 Burritt, Morgan           11 Wayland-Cohocton          8:30      26:25        
 70 Barrett, MacKenzzie        9 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:33      26:31   51   
 71 Sherman, Hope              9 Batavia                   8:34      26:36        
 72 Richardson, Elizabeth     12 Alexander Central         8:37      26:46   52   
 73 Leeds, Ellie              11 Akron                     8:41      26:57        
 74 Horne, Abby               10 Avon Central              8:47      27:18   53   
 75 Auch, Micaela             10 Holley Central            8:48      27:20   54   
 76 Rodiguez, Julianna         7 Akron                     8:51      27:27        
 77 Burke, Macayla            10 Batavia                   8:51      27:28        
 78 Mosko, Jasmine            12 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:54      27:39   55   
 79 Woodvine, Casey           12 Arkport/Canaseraga        8:55      27:40   56   
 80 Bliss, Cayna              10 Alexander Central         8:55      27:41   57   
 81 Mendel, Teegan            11 Geneseo                   8:55      27:43   58   
 82 Day, Hannah               12 Holley Central            8:58      27:50   59   
 83 Hughes, Makenna           12 Avon Central              8:58      27:51   60   
 84 Boren, Haley              12 Alexander Central         9:04      28:09        
 85 Kuhne, Lisa               12 Holley Central            9:16      28:45   61   
 86 Nichols, Cali             11 Batavia                   9:19      28:56        
 87 Belden, Jenna             12 Warsaw                    9:19      28:56        
 88 Sanchez, Alyssa           11 Northstar Christian       9:20      28:58        
 89 Lin, Serene               11 Holley Central            9:22      29:04   62   
 90 Lamb, Anna                11 Geneseo                   9:22      29:05   63   
 91 Cerasani, Abby            12 Akron                     9:30      29:29        
 92 Miller, Kathryn           12 Warsaw                    9:49      30:28        
 93 Stefani, Charlie          11 Alexander Central         9:53      30:40        
 94 Clark, Cora                9 Kendall                  10:14      31:45        
 95 Harvey, Mara               9 Geneseo                  10:30      32:37   64   
 96 Peterson, Elizabeth       10 Avon Central             10:54      33:51   65   
 97 Wordon, Harmony           11 Attica                   10:58      34:03   66   
 98 Weaver, Marissa            9 Geneseo                  11:03      34:18        
 99 Miller, Lindsay           11 Geneseo                  13:33      42:05        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Alden                        50    2    3   12   13   20   26   39           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.00                                                     
         Average:    21:02.80                                                     
   2 Attica                       71    5    8   14   16   28   33   66           
      Total Time:  1:49:16.00                                                     
         Average:    21:51.20                                                     
   3 Akron                        72    1   11   18   19   23   24   25           
      Total Time:  1:49:15.00                                                     
         Average:    21:51.00                                                     
   4 Batavia                     136   10   27   29   30   40   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:57:29.00                                                     
         Average:    23:29.80                                                     
   5 Avon Central                139    4    7   15   53   60   65                
      Total Time:  1:58:00.00                                                     
         Average:    23:36.00                                                     
   6 Geneseo                     172    6   17   45   46   58   63   64           
      Total Time:  2:01:43.00                                                     
         Average:    24:20.60                                                     
   7 Keshequa                    175   22   31   37   41   44   47                
      Total Time:  2:02:13.00                                                     
         Average:    24:26.60                                                     
   8 Holley Central              181    9   21   38   54   59   61   62           
      Total Time:  2:03:49.00                                                     
         Average:    24:45.80                                                     
   9 Alexander Central           188   32   35   36   42   43   52   57           
      Total Time:  2:03:31.00                                                     
         Average:    24:42.20                                                     
  10 Arkport/Canaseraga          246   34   50   51   55   56                     
      Total Time:  2:12:28.00                                                     
         Average:    26:29.60