Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Alexander Invitational - 10/20/2017                           
                                    Alexander Central                                    
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2500 Meter Run CC 7-8
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   291  Welker, Jordan               7  Notre Dame-Batavia               9:32       
    2   337  schlagenhauf, Jordan         8  Oakfield/Elba                    9:44      1
    3   387  Harloff, Cody                7  Batavia                          9:54      2
    4   224  Staley, Nick                 8  Geneseo                         10:02       
    5   133  Tsylor, Jacob                7  Avoca                           10:07       
    6   153  Lewis, Brian                 8  Avon Central                    10:12       
    7   334  Porter, Kyle                 7  Oakfield/Elba                   10:14      3
    8   313  Cook, Mason                  7  Oakfield/Elba                   10:15      4
    9    92  Badeau, Andrew               7  Arkport/Canaseraga              10:16       
   10   110  Williams, Cameron            8  Arkport/Canaseraga              10:22       
   11   384  Burke, Noah                  8  Batavia                         10:28      5
   12   385  Canale, Nathan               7  Batavia                         10:37      6
   13   389  Kitt, Sebastian              8  Batavia                         10:40      7
   14    74  Rieser-Klier, Branden        8  Alexander Central               10:41      8
   15   276  Wheaton, Gage                7  Northstar Christian             10:43       
   16   286  Carrick, Brandon             7  Notre Dame-Batavia              10:45       
   17    56  Bump, Mason                  7  Alexander Central               10:51      9
   18   323  Jirovec, Tyler               7  Oakfield/Elba                   10:58     10
   19   341  Warner, Aiden                7  Oakfield/Elba                   11:02     11
   20   390  Marchese, Mike               7  Batavia                         11:07     12
   21    66  Gibson, Brennan              8  Alexander Central               11:10     13
   22   311  Cadieux, Mason               7  Oakfield/Elba                   11:14     14
   23    72  Rebmann, Joseph              8  Alexander Central               11:16     15
   24    62  Davis, Jett                  7  Alexander Central               11:28     16
   25   383  Bruggman, Jack               8  Batavia                         11:35     17
   26   223  Slade, Andrew                8  Geneseo                         11:35       
   27   317  Dobson, Parker               8  Oakfield/Elba                   11:59     18
   28   381  Babcock, Luke                7  Batavia                         12:01     19
   29   388  Kendall, Kyle                8  Batavia                         12:06       
   30   382  Bisnett, Ethan               7  Batavia                         12:09       
   31   236  Hudzinski, Ethan             8  Holley Central                  12:11       
   32   386  Fowler, Gavin                7  Batavia                         12:28       
   33    70  Kwitowski, Austin            8  Alexander Central               12:29     20
   34   331  McIntire, Randy              7  Oakfield/Elba                   12:31       
   35   354  Semmel, Brent                8  Warsaw                          12:35       
   36    64  Edmonds, Ian                 8  Alexander Central               12:43     21
   37   325  Kornow, Cole                 7  Oakfield/Elba                   13:12       
   38   149  Farmer, Michael              7  Avon Central                    13:28       
   39   329  Martin, Malakai              8  Oakfield/Elba                   13:32       
   40   393  Smith, Matt                  8  Batavia                         14:09       
   41   336  Reese, Terry                 7  Oakfield/Elba                   14:09       
   42   326  Lane, Hunter                 7  Oakfield/Elba                   14:11       
   43   219  Mogavero, Zach               8  Geneseo                         15:30       
   44   346  Woodward, Michael            7  Oakfield/Elba                   15:33       
   45    97  Garfield, Logan              8  Arkport/Canaseraga              17:57       
   46   345  Wolcott, Joseph              7  Oakfield/Elba                   18:04       
   47    71  McPhee, Regan                8  Alexander Central               18:11       
   48   391  Neale, Jeremiah              8  Batavia                         19:36       
   49   216  Chiulli, Xander              8  Geneseo                         19:54       
   50   392  Roth, Tyler                  8  Batavia                         20:09