Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                            HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Alexander Invitational - 10/20/2017                           
                                    Alexander Central                                    
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 2500 Meter Run CC 7-8
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    46  Kania, Laurel                7  Alexander Central               10:37       
    2    81  Franklin, Jenna              7  Arkport/Canaseraga              11:17      1
    3   375  Andolor, Makayla             8  Batavia                         11:23      2
    4    54  Stroud, Mya                  7  Alexander Central               11:24       
    5   376  Barber, Ava                  7  Batavia                         11:32      3
    6   303  Rebert, Evelyn               8  Oakfield/Elba                   11:45      4
    7   142  Werner, Tegan                7  Avon Central                    11:49       
    8   136  Hubbard, Mia                 7  Avon Central                    11:49       
    9    90  Smith, Libby                 7  Arkport/Canaseraga              11:50      5
   10   380  Ventora, Noelia              8  Batavia                         11:51      6
   11   378  Oltramari, Sofia             7  Batavia                         11:54      7
   12   297  Harding, Kayla               7  Oakfield/Elba                   11:55      8
   13    80  Flaitz, MacKenzie            7  Arkport/Canaseraga              12:11      9
   14   279  Nguyen, Amanda               8  Notre Dame-Batavia              12:14       
   15   272  Monroe, Sydney               7  Northstar Christian             12:36       
   16   283  Weidman, Lindsey             8  Notre Dame-Batavia              13:01       
   17    84  Hubric, Michayla             7  Arkport/Canaseraga              13:10     10
   18   247  Wilson, Keira                7  Kendall                         13:20       
   19   281  Schneckenburger, Danilee     8  Notre Dame-Batavia              13:29       
   20    82  Gilman, Caitlyn              7  Arkport/Canaseraga              13:42     11
   21   244  Borroughs, Tyana             7  Kendall                         13:51       
   22    83  Herman, Chloe                7  Arkport/Canaseraga              13:59     12
   23   209  Neiderbach, Zoe              7  Geneseo                         14:02       
   24    77  Barrett, Jenna               7  Arkport/Canaseraga              14:06     13
   25   379  Stone, Kayla                 8  Batavia                         14:13     14
   26   299  Kennedy, Brooke              7  Oakfield/Elba                   14:48     15
   27   282  Sprague, Lucia               8  Notre Dame-Batavia              14:55       
   28    50  Saile, Neva                  8  Alexander Central               15:21       
   29    88  Plank, Mackenzie            12  Arkport/Canaseraga              15:52       
   30   292  Aponte, Veronica             8  Oakfield/Elba                   16:34     16
   31    42  Cerefin, Emily               8  Alexander Central               17:57       
   32   295  Franco, Selena               8  Oakfield/Elba                   17:59     17
   33   212  Tamura, Iris                 7  Geneseo                         18:18       
   34   377  Bartholomew, Aryanna         7  Batavia                         20:40     18