Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Finger Lakes Community College Invit - 9/9/2017                 
                                    9/9/2017                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Nick Taylor                  LeMoyne               28:02.27    1             
  2 Sean Beney                   LeMoyne               28:07.71    2             
  3 Chris Davitt                 LeMoyne               28:35.01    3             
  4 Griffin Klein                LeMoyne               28:43.23    4             
  5 Jacob Hanss                  Alfred State          28:54.87    5             
  6 Shawn Rutledge               Alfred State          29:47.75    6             
  7 Jake Baisley                 Herkimer CC           30:20.09    7             
  8 Dom Battaglia                LeMoyne               30:27.25    8             
  9 Brandon Brusehaber           LeMoyne               30:54.21    9             
 10 Eric Hulbert                 Alfred State          30:55.38   10             
 11 Ryan Lohr                    Alfred State          30:58.08   11             
 12 Brandon Moore                Bryant & Stratton     31:05.89   12             
 13 Micah Swartz                 Loraine Ccc           31:38.64   13             
 14 Jacob Blanchard              Finger Lakes CC       32:11.71   14             
 15 Austin Demberg               Alfred State          32:34.28   15             
 16 Mahamadou Jagana             LeMoyne               32:44.20   16             
 17 Samuel Voak                  Finger Lakes CC       32:47.78   17             
 18 Kevin Penaloza               LeMoyne               32:53.19                  
 19 Caleb Boyce-Wright           Alfred State          33:11.69   18             
 20 Connor Price                 LeMoyne               33:24.61                  
 21 Cory Mcgaughy                Bryant & Stratton     33:34.36   19             
 22 Conrad Kroll                 Alfred State          33:34.86   20             
 23 Kyle Holmes                  Herkimer CC           33:42.94   21             
 24 Jesse Hallett                Alfred State          33:52.73                  
 25 Emmanuel Lopez               Bryant & Stratton     33:56.74   22             
 26 Nathaniel Stumph             Loraine Ccc           34:08.22   23             
 27 K'Von Chavis                 Herkimer CC           34:14.26   24             
 28 Wesley McKinley              Alfred State          34:28.08                  
 29 Corde Smart                  Herkimer CC           34:40.61   25             
 30 Austin Batson                Finger Lakes CC       34:58.42   26             
 31 Adam Ballard                 Finger Lakes CC       35:13.25   27             
 32 Jaime Irizarry               Loraine Ccc           35:18.53   28             
 33 Zachery Hass                 Loraine Ccc           35:27.13   29             
 34 Phillip Miranda              Loraine Ccc           35:40.42   30             
 35 Marius Murabito              Herkimer CC           36:02.36   31             
 36 Brandon Whitman              Cayuga                36:28.03                  
 37 Je’Maul Belton               Bryant & Stratton     36:32.60   32             
 38 Michael Gabriel              Finger Lakes CC       36:43.67   33             
 39 Alex Vossler                 Alfred State          36:56.71                  
 40 Joe Richardson               Alfred State          37:21.00                  
 41 Kevin Jordan                 Loraine Ccc           37:40.68   34             
 42 Kyler Ford                   Herkimer CC           37:58.69   35             
 43 Nick Marchese                LeMoyne               38:14.71                  
 44 Andrew Foley                 Herkimer CC           38:15.03   36             
 45 David Privatera              Alfred State          38:48.54                  
 46 Ashton Miller                Bryant & Stratton     38:58.02   37             
 47 Khoron Burton                Cayuga                39:01.79                  
 48 Matt conner                  Alfred State          39:08.00                  
 49 Hjalmer Jacobson             Finger Lakes CC       39:24.48   38             
 50 Tim Berry                    Alfred State          39:36.61                  
 51 Joe McIntyre                 Bryant & Stratton     39:47.22   39             
 52 Raekwon Darby                Bryant & Stratton     40:03.07   40             
 53 Jesse Smith                  Finger Lakes CC       40:05.94   41             
 54 Justin Jones                 Herkimer CC           41:04.74                  
 55 Damon Litzenberger           Cayuga                45:54.56                  
 56 Robert Ward                  Cayuga                45:58.28                  
 57 Tyler Kilmer                 Bryant & Stratton     49:10.85                  
 58 Jacob Kelley                 Loraine Ccc           50:00.49   42             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 LeMoyne                      18    1    2    3    4    8    9   16          
      Total Time:  2:23:55.48                                                    
         Average:    28:47.10                                                    
   2 Alfred State                 47    5    6   10   11   15   18   20          
      Total Time:  2:33:10.36                                                    
         Average:    30:38.08                                                    
   3 Herkimer CC                 108    7   21   24   25   31   35   36          
      Total Time:  2:49:00.26                                                    
         Average:    33:48.06                                                    
   4 Finger Lakes CC             117   14   17   26   27   33   38   41          
      Total Time:  2:51:54.83                                                    
         Average:    34:22.97                                                    
   5 Bryant & Stratton           122   12   19   22   32   37   39   40          
      Total Time:  2:54:07.61                                                    
         Average:    34:49.53                                                    
   6 Loraine Ccc                 123   13   23   28   29   30   34   42          
      Total Time:  2:52:12.94                                                    
         Average:    34:26.59