Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Finger Lakes Community College Invit - 9/9/2017                 
                                    9/9/2017                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Eva Keohane                  LeMoyne               20:12.54    1             
  2 Jeanette Cudney              LeMoyne               20:21.87    2             
  3 Haleigh Pascual              LeMoyne               20:35.15    3             
  4 Chyanna Bernier              Herkimer CC           20:37.02    4             
  5 Siara Clos                   LeMoyne               21:05.36    5             
  6 Lindsay Thiel                Alfred State          21:13.07    6             
  7 Jordan Sloan                 LeMoyne               21:32.39    7             
  8 Mya Walters                  LeMoyne               21:35.86    8             
  9 Olivia Leonti                Alfred State          22:07.78    9             
 10 Rachael Miller               LeMoyne               22:12.12   10             
 11 Gabrielle Post               Loraine Ccc           22:31.22                  
 12 Alivia Arliss                LeMoyne               22:56.14                  
 13 Vanessa Eberhard             LeMoyne               22:58.69                  
 14 Claire Bickley               Loraine Ccc           23:01.73                  
 15 Jill Stagnita                LeMoyne               23:27.60                  
 16 Heather Wigton               Loraine Ccc           23:53.07                  
 17 McKenzie Tripp               LeMoyne               24:01.90                  
 18 Hannah Fogarty               Finger Lakes CC       24:18.46                  
 19 Cassandra Ryan               Alfred State          24:52.17   11             
 20 Katherine Frascella          Alfred State          25:08.78   12             
 21 Marisa Andrews               Finger Lakes CC       25:30.72                  
 22 Tiffany Amentler             Herkimer CC           25:32.93   13             
 23 Makenzie Citrin              Herkimer CC           25:40.45   14             
 24 Madison Schattinger          Cayuga                26:05.62                  
 25 Meghan Rodick                Herkimer CC           26:25.08   15             
 26 Chellsea Callahan            Herkimer CC           26:45.87   16             
 27 Emily Brigman                Alfred State          26:47.56   17             
 28 Audrie Prusinowski           Unattached            27:08.44                  
 29 Mikala Steinmann             Finger Lakes CC       27:27.41                  
 30 Emily Biltz                  Loraine Ccc           27:36.27                  
 31 Ashley Silva                 Alfred State          27:51.77   18             
 32 Malerie Belles               Herkimer CC           28:05.48   19             
 33 Betsy Butlak                 Alfred State          28:11.13   20             
 34 Holly Fiore                  Alfred State          28:31.95                  
 35 Keianah Greene               Bryant & Stratton     30:59.51                  
 36 Marley Stevens               Cayuga                31:01.71                  
 37 Nicole Holdsworth            Bryant & Stratton     32:33.30                  
 38 Crystal Powell               Bryant & Stratton     40:34.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 LeMoyne                      18    1    2    3    5    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:43:47.31                                                    
         Average:    20:45.47                                                    
   2 Alfred State                 55    6    9   11   12   17   18   20          
      Total Time:  2:00:09.36                                                    
         Average:    24:01.88                                                    
   3 Herkimer CC                  62    4   13   14   15   16   19               
      Total Time:  2:05:01.36                                                    
         Average:    25:00.27