Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/21/2017                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Black, Nathan             11 Victor Central           18:55    1             
  2 Lautenslager, Reed        10 Victor Central           19:02    2             
  3 Felton, Trey              11 Rush-Henrietta           19:06    3             
  4 Fantauzzi, Carlos          9 Canandaigua              19:32    4             
  5 Hedding, Brian            11 Rush-Henrietta           19:43    5             
  6 Raduns, Ben                9 Victor Central           19:46    6             
  7 Carlson, Jack             10 Victor Central           19:49    7             
  8 Luc, Alex                 11 Rush-Henrietta           19:50    8             
  9 Saysamone, Jonathan       11 Rush-Henrietta           19:57    9             
 10 Jones, Griffin             9 Canandaigua              19:59   10             
 11 Freeman, Andy              9 Rush-Henrietta           20:01   11             
 12 Kerr, Connor               9 McQuaid Jesuit           20:04   12             
 13 Badger, Tristan           12 Rush-Henrietta           20:08   13             
 14 Verdehem, Erik            10 Waterloo                 20:10   14             
 15 Miller, Frederick          9 Rush-Henrietta           20:11   15             
 16 Amidon, Dylan              9 Waterloo                 20:15   16             
 17 Kurz, Noah                12 Victor Central           20:44   17             
 18 Harding, Ben              11 Canandaigua              20:48   18             
 19 Hamilton, William         10 Irondequoit              20:54   19             
 20 Nguyen, Quinn             12 Rush-Henrietta           20:55                  
 21 Benjamin, Adam            12 Rush-Henrietta           20:55                  
 22 Adamson, Gabe              9 Rush-Henrietta           21:00                  
 23 Montes, AJ                10 Wayne Central            21:04                  
 24 Morcos, George            10 Rush-Henrietta           21:06                  
 25 Farrell, Sean              9 Bloomfield               21:12   20             
 26 Decker, JohnRobert         9 Victor Central           21:13   21             
 27 Campbell, Devin           11 Bloomfield               21:16   22             
 28 Riorden, Daniel            9 Rush-Henrietta           21:23                  
 29 Maxwell, Nathan           10 Victor Central           21:26   23             
 30 Breen, Jerry              12 Rush-Henrietta           21:28                  
 31 DiSalvo, Dan               9 Canandaigua              21:30   24             
 32 Mahoney, Sam               9 Canandaigua              21:41   25             
 33 Sturgis, Nick             10 Rush-Henrietta           21:44                  
 34 Croft, Aiden               9 Rush-Henrietta           21:44                  
 35 Morse, Zach               10 Canandaigua              21:46   26             
 36 Molinari, Paul             9 McQuaid Jesuit           21:47   27             
 37 Goodwin, Samuel            9 McQuaid Jesuit           21:50   28             
 38 Cragg-Hoer, Gabe           9 Victor Central           22:03                  
 39 Turner, Caleb              9 Mynderse Academy         22:04   29             
 40 Merkley, Zack              9 Waterloo                 22:04   30             
 41 Canne, Jacob              12 Canandaigua              22:08   31             
 42 Dence, Jacob              12 Irondequoit              22:23   32             
 43 Connell, Owen              9 Bloomfield               22:28   33             
 44 Jang, Phillip             10 Mynderse Academy         22:28   34             
 45 Dutcher, Josh             10 Canandaigua              22:29                  
 46 Niggli, Calvin             9 Irondequoit              22:35   35             
 47 Saxby, Owen                9 Bloomfield               22:38   36             
 48 Harvey, Max               11 Chesterton A             22:39                  
 49 Rock, Dylan               10 Rush-Henrietta           22:40                  
 50 McCollum, Cian            10 Irondequoit              22:41   37             
 51 Giess, Colin              10 Victor Central           22:46                  
 52 Polito, Cal                9 McQuaid Jesuit           22:49   38             
 53 Hentschel, Tim             9 Rush-Henrietta           22:50                  
 54 Donnelly, Trent            9 Clyde-Savann             22:59                  
 55 Nash, Charlie             10 Irondequoit              23:01   39             
 56 Tanner, Brandon            9 Rush-Henrietta           23:02                  
 57 Ortiz, Rafael              9 McQuaid Jesuit           23:06   40             
 58 Hauf, Jonah               10 Mynderse Academy         23:21   41             
 59 Kuney, Justin              9 Canandaigua              23:23                  
 60 Palmer, Cain              11 Irondequoit              23:37   42             
 61 Keys, Jackson              9 Canandaigua              23:43                  
 62 Doran, Sean               10 Wayne Central            24:11                  
 63 Walsh, John               11 Bloomfield               24:18   43             
 64 Wahl, Trevor               9 Wayne Central            24:18                  
 65 Davis, Will               11 Canandaigua              24:27                  
 66 Weidner, George           11 Victor Central           24:32                  
 67 Celebi, Samuel            11 Bloomfield               24:33   44             
 68 DiGiovannini, Jacob        9 Waterloo                 24:34   45             
 69 Thieme, Owen              10 Irondequoit              24:43   46             
 70 Mulrooney, Griffin        10 Irondequoit              24:43                  
 71 Bivona, Jason             11 Victor Central           24:52                  
 72 Summerson, Jacob           8 Victor Central           25:05                  
 73 Alger, Hunter             10 Waterloo                 25:23   47             
 74 Buchovecky, Matt          11 Victor Central           25:32                  
 75 Zellers, Michael          11 Mynderse Academy         25:38   48             
 76 Nary, Seth                12 Victor Central           25:39                  
 77 Roach, Alex               11 Bloomfield               25:57   49             
 78 Farrell, Trevor           11 Bloomfield               25:58                  
 79 Woodworth, Josh            9 Canandaigua              26:13                  
 80 Scarborough, Dakota        9 Midlakes                 26:16                  
 81 Corsner, Nicholas          9 Mynderse Academy         26:17   50             
 82 Thomas, Nick               9 McQuaid Jesuit           26:26   51             
 83 Frederick, Evan            9 Mynderse Academy         26:31   52             
 84 Frere, Dominick            9 Midlakes                 26:35                  
 85 Hoffman, Zach             12 Rush-Henrietta           26:43                  
 86 Lukus, Alec               10 Irondequoit              26:47                  
 87 Keefe, Dylan               9 Canandaigua              26:47                  
 88 Turner, J.P.               9 Mynderse Academy         26:51   53             
 89 Bailey, Greg              11 Clyde-Savann             26:53                  
 90 Taft, Caleb               10 Williamson Central       26:56   54             
 91 Butler, Carson            12 Mynderse Academy         26:58                  
 92 Braddon, Michael          11 Canandaigua              27:31                  
 93 Rizzo, Ben                10 Canandaigua              27:31                  
 94 Chesler, Cade             10 Canandaigua              27:32                  
 95 Warren, Jack              12 Rush-Henrietta           27:55                  
 96 Rochevot, Lucas           12 Williamson Central       28:12   55             
 97 Thompson, Brendan         12 Clyde-Savann             29:29                  
 98 Jones, Rodney             10 Williamson Central       30:56   56             
 99 Wyble, Jonathon           10 Williamson Central       30:59   57             
100 Gulick, Jon               11 Penn Yan                 31:19                  
101 DeRue, Devon               9 Canandaigua              31:32                  
102 Keenan, John Paul         11 Chesterton A             32:32                  
103 Nesbitt, Seth             11 Clyde-Savann             32:35                  
104 Kurz, Will                10 Victor Central           32:55                  
105 Weitzel, Carter            9 Canandaigua              35:59                  
106 Lalone, Max               10 Williamson Central       36:19   58             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Victor Central               33    1    2    6    7   17   21   23          
      Total Time:  1:38:16.00                                                    
         Average:    19:39.20                                                    
   2 Rush-Henrietta               36    3    5    8    9   11   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:38:37.00                                                    
         Average:    19:43.40                                                    
   3 Canandaigua                  81    4   10   18   24   25   26   31          
      Total Time:  1:43:30.00                                                    
         Average:    20:42.00                                                    
   4 McQuaid Jesuit              145   12   27   28   38   40   51               
      Total Time:  1:49:36.00                                                    
         Average:    21:55.20                                                    
   5 Waterloo                    152   14   16   30   45   47                    
      Total Time:  1:52:26.00                                                    
         Average:    22:29.20                                                    
   6 Bloomfield                  154   20   22   33   36   43   44   49          
      Total Time:  1:51:52.00                                                    
         Average:    22:22.40                                                    
   7 Irondequoit                 162   19   32   35   37   39   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:51:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:18.80                                                    
   8 Mynderse Academy            202   29   34   41   48   50   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:59:48.00                                                    
         Average:    23:57.60                                                    
   9 Williamson Central          280   54   55   56   57   58                    
      Total Time:  2:33:22.00                                                    
         Average:    30:40.40