Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/21/2017                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Modified
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Barbato, Adam              8 Victor Central           11:58    1             
  2 Chichelli, Jayson          8 McQuaid Jesuit           12:03    2             
  3 Warriner, Gabriel          8 Victor Central           12:15    3             
  4 Baldwin, Cian              8 Victor Central           12:33    4             
  5 Chierichella, Colden       7 Victor Central           12:58    5             
  6 Carey, Ty                  7 Victor Central           13:00    6             
  7 Rook, Daniel               8 Wayne Central            13:09    7             
  8 Teresei, Mike              8 McQuaid Jesuit           13:09    8             
  9 Torres, Parker             8 Bloomfield               13:19    9             
 10 Bolan, Kiernan             8 Bloomfield               13:19   10             
 11 Anderson, Jacob            8 McQuaid Jesuit           13:25   11             
 12 Doughtery, Connor          8 McQuaid Jesuit           13:30   12             
 13 Weldelslassie, Daniel      8 Rush-Henrietta           13:41   13             
 14 Daniels, Gabe              8 Rush-Henrietta           13:44   14             
 15 LaPlant, Jesse             8 Williamson Central       13:47   15             
 16 Malueg, Ethan              8 Red Creek                13:47   16             
 17 Crossing, Alex             8 Victor Central           13:50                  
 18 Kelly, Reece               7 McQuaid Jesuit           13:55   17             
 19 Pettit, Nicholas           8 Wayne Central            13:56   18             
 20 Mor, Ryan                  8 McQuaid Jesuit           13:57                  
 21 Dimarco, Anthony           7 McQuaid Jesuit           14:03                  
 22 Savage, Ethan              8 Rush-Henrietta           14:07   19             
 23 LaBarge, Alexander         8 Victor Central           14:15                  
 24 Barber, Noah               7 Waterloo                 14:17   20             
 25 Swartley, Kaleb            7 Waterloo                 14:27   21             
 26 Reed, Clayton              8 North Rose-Wolcott       14:29   22             
 27 Fink, Carter               7 Victor Central           14:32                  
 28 Harrison, Alexander        8 Bloomfield               14:36   23             
 29 Dunstan, Bennett           8 Wayne Central            14:37   24             
 30 Urban, Cody                7 Victor Central           14:41                  
 31 Cox, Alex                  7 Waterloo                 14:42   25             
 32 VanAmburg, Evan            8 Clyde-Savann             14:48   26             
 33 VanAmburg, Aiden           7 Clyde-Savann             14:51   27             
 34 Laird, Jackson             7 Midlakes                 14:51   28             
 35 Burkholder, Jared          7 North Rose-Wolcott       14:52   29             
 36 Potter, Aric               8 Midlakes                 14:53   30             
 37 Ortiz, Michael             7 Williamson Central       14:53   31             
 38 McMullen, Ezra             7 Chesterton A             14:57   32             
 39 Wren, Jackson              8 Williamson Central       14:59   33             
 40 Lawerence, Azriel          7 Clyde-Savann             15:01   34             
 41 Marchand, Jerry            9 Chesterton A             15:02   35             
 42 Davis, Jonathan            8 Williamson Central       15:03   36             
 43 Klee, Dillon               8 McQuaid Jesuit           15:05                  
 44 Doran, Owen                7 Wayne Central            15:08   37             
 45 Colf, Luke                 7 Bloomfield               15:09   38             
 46 Curtis-Braley, Jack        7 Wayne Central            15:11   39             
 47 Tifone, Mateo              8 McQuaid Jesuit           15:25                  
 48 Bond, Ethan                7 Midlakes                 15:32   40             
 49 Larsen, Levi               7 Victor Central           15:34                  
 50 Flint, Sebastian           7 Marion                   15:40                  
 51 Wilkinson, Riley           7 Penn Yan                 15:44   41             
 52 Culver, Matthew            8 Penn Yan                 15:45   42             
 53 Robey, Evan                7 Rush-Henrietta           15:46   43             
 54 Lindstrom, Thomas          7 Bloomfield               15:47   44             
 55 Himlin, Michael            8 McQuaid Jesuit           15:54                  
 56 Fiore, Elias               8 Bloomfield               16:05                  
 57 Duvall, Aiden              7 Bloomfield               16:07                  
 58 Arbello, Ben               8 McQuaid Jesuit           16:11                  
 59 Rubenstein, Sean           7 Bloomfield               16:17                  
 60 Gantz, Ethan               7 Bloomfield               16:21                  
 61 Sutton, Michael            8 McQuaid Jesuit           16:24                  
 62 Savka, Philip              7 Chesterton A             16:25   45             
 63 Blanchard, Ethan           7 Red Creek                16:28   46             
 64 Jucan, Matei               7 McQuaid Jesuit           16:29                  
 65 Senecal, Tyler             7 Wayne Central            16:36                  
 66 Ferguson, Corbin           8 McQuaid Jesuit           16:42                  
 67 Cancilla, Matt             7 McQuaid Jesuit           16:43                  
 68 Whitton, Robert            8 Clyde-Savann             16:45   47             
 69 Wood, Jett                 7 Williamson Central       16:49   48             
 70 Balcom, Colby              8 North Rose-Wolcott       16:54   49             
 71 Pearson, Hunter            7 Victor Central           16:59                  
 72 Maslyn, Carter             7 Midlakes                 17:07   50             
 73 Lyons, Lucas               7 Victor Central           17:23                  
 74 Mapstone, Xander           7 Bloomfield               17:28                  
 75 Murrary, Patrick           8 McQuaid Jesuit           17:39                  
 76 Abbamonte, Ben             7 McQuaid Jesuit           17:40                  
 77 Houghtaling, Evan          7 Red Creek                17:49   51             
 78 Nield, Payson              8 Midlakes                 17:54   52             
 79 Donahower, Spencer         8 McQuaid Jesuit           18:23                  
 80 Griffiths, Liam            8 Penn Yan                 19:04   53             
 81 Plucinik, George           7 North Rose-Wolcott       19:16   54             
 82 Travers, Parker            7 Rush-Henrietta           19:17   55             
 83 Jones, Aaron               7 Williamson Central       19:43                  
 84 Kresock, Connor            7 McQuaid Jesuit           20:08                  
 85 Gasparri, Isaac            8 Williamson Central       20:10                  
 86 Steurrys, Nicholas         7 Williamson Central       21:21                  
 87 Mattison, Noah             8 Marion                   21:45                  
 88 Rothfuss, Liam             8 Williamson Central       21:46                  
 89 Hellman, Samuel            7 Williamson Central       22:05                  
 90 Akridge-Phillips, Grypho   8 Williamson Central       22:21                  
 91 Whitton, Zachary           7 Clyde-Savann             22:34   56             
 92 Bottcher, Josh             7 Bishop Kearney           22:38                  
 93 Jones, Lucas               7 Red Creek                23:47   57             
 94 Smith, Bret                9 Bishop Kearney           25:53                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Victor Central                8    1    3    4    5    6                    
      Total Time:    36:46.00                                                    
         Average:    12:15.34                                                    
   2 McQuaid Jesuit               21    2    8   11   12   17                    
      Total Time:    38:37.00                                                    
         Average:    12:52.34                                                    
   3 Bloomfield                   42    9   10   23   38   44                    
      Total Time:    41:14.00                                                    
         Average:    13:44.67                                                    
   4 Rush-Henrietta               46   13   14   19   43   55                    
      Total Time:    41:32.00                                                    
         Average:    13:50.67                                                    
   5 Wayne Central                49    7   18   24   37   39                    
      Total Time:    41:42.00                                                    
         Average:    13:54.00                                                    
   6 Waterloo                     66   20   21   25                              
      Total Time:    43:26.00                                                    
         Average:    14:28.67                                                    
   7 Williamson Central           79   15   31   33   36   48                    
      Total Time:    43:39.00                                                    
         Average:    14:33.00                                                    
   8 Clyde-Savannah - Lyons       87   26   27   34   47   56                    
      Total Time:    44:40.00                                                    
         Average:    14:53.34                                                    
   9 Midlakes                     98   28   30   40   50   52                    
      Total Time:    45:16.00                                                    
         Average:    15:05.34                                                    
  10 North Rose-Wolcott          100   22   29   49   54                         
      Total Time:    46:15.00                                                    
         Average:    15:25.00                                                    
  11 Chesterton Academy/St. Jo   112   32   35   45                              
      Total Time:    46:24.00                                                    
         Average:    15:28.00                                                    
  12 Red Creek                   113   16   46   51   57                         
      Total Time:    48:04.00                                                    
         Average:    16:01.34                                                    
  13 Penn Yan                    136   41   42   53                              
      Total Time:    50:33.00                                                    
         Average:    16:51.00