Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/21/2017                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Appleton, Jacob           11 Lima Christian           17:12                  
  2 Carnicelli, Jeremiah      12 Mynderse Academy         17:26    1             
  3 Vivlamore, Aaron          11 Red Creek                17:31    2             
  4 Dietschler, Ethan         12 Clyde-Savann             17:34    3             
  5 Woodworth, Matt           10 Victor Central           17:35    4             
  6 Brown, Noah               12 Rush-Henrietta           17:38    5             
  7 Brignall, Hunter          11 Mynderse Academy         17:48    6             
  8 Braun, Hunter             12 Victor Central           17:51    7             
  9 Urban, Shane              11 Victor Central           17:55    8             
 10 Jones, Tyler              12 Williamson Central       17:56    9             
 11 Freeman, Charlie          11 Rush-Henrietta           18:04   10             
 12 DeMoras, Ben              12 Penn Yan                 18:13   11             
 13 Urzetta, Landon           12 Victor Central           18:15   12             
 14 Bremer, Conrad            11 Victor Central           18:22   13             
 15 Maxwell, Jon              12 Victor Central           18:26   14             
 16 Ficarra, David            11 Rush-Henrietta           18:26   15             
 17 Brewington, Mack           9 Marion                   18:40   16             
 18 Deming, Andrew            10 Red Creek                18:42   17             
 19 Ritchie, Chase            11 Rush-Henrietta           18:42   18             
 20 Daniels, Aiden            12 Rush-Henrietta           18:43   19             
 21 Smith, Kyle               10 Rush-Henrietta           18:44   20             
 22 Bellavia, Nico            12 Victor Central           18:52   21             
 23 Graham, John              11 Irondequoit              18:53   22             
 24 Ghraizi, Adam             11 Irondequoit              18:55   23             
 25 Taylor, Malakai           11 Mynderse Academy         18:56   24             
 26 Keenan, Ricky             12 Rush-Henrietta           18:57   25             
 27 Coffey, Jared             10 Irondequoit              19:05   26             
 28 Mowry, Ayden               9 Penn Yan                 19:11   27             
 29 Trabold, Matt             11 Wayne Central            19:20   28             
 30 Lewis, Ryan                9 Bishop Kearney           19:24   29             
 31 Silliman, Peyton          12 Penn Yan                 19:24   30             
 32 Cheesman, Jacob           10 Wayne Central            19:29   31             
 33 Rook, Andrew              10 Wayne Central            19:32   32             
 34 Moore, Connor              9 Penn Yan                 19:34   33             
 35 King, Ryan                10 Clyde-Savann             19:35   34             
 36 Friedwald, Bela           12 Midlakes                 19:41   35             
 37 Branch, Cooper             8 Irondequoit              19:51   36             
 38 White, Alex               11 Irondequoit              19:55   37             
 39 Frink, Owen               11 Wayne Central            20:00   38             
 40 Jones, Jon                11 Wayne Central            20:00   39             
 41 Shuster, Glen             12 Mynderse Academy         20:02   40             
 42 Clark, Collin             11 Irondequoit              20:04   41             
 43 Clements, Ben             12 Midlakes                 20:08   42             
 44 Puylara, Carter            9 Mynderse Academy         20:09   43             
 45 Yoshida, Takama           11 Red Creek                20:09   44             
 46 Leone, Nick               12 Irondequoit              20:16   45             
 47 Dela Osa Cruz, Marcos     11 Marion                   20:19   46             
 48 Martin, Isaiah            11 Midlakes                 20:36   47             
 49 Peacock, Chase             9 Midlakes                 20:41   48             
 50 Golden, Garrett           11 Penn Yan                 20:45   49             
 51 Mancarella, Jack          11 Bishop Kearney           20:50   50             
 52 Smith, Ty                 11 Williamson Central       20:56   51             
 53 Williams, Jordan          10 Williamson Central       21:09   52             
 54 Klinkman, Scott            9 Williamson Central       21:12   53             
 55 Ferrara, Lucas            11 Mynderse Academy         21:28   54             
 56 Dodds, Johnathan          10 Bishop Kearney           21:34   55             
 57 Torres, Francisco         10 Marion                   21:34   56             
 58 Schreiber, Adam           11 Williamson Central       21:52   57             
 59 Jiang, Daniel             11 Penn Yan                 21:53   58             
 60 Russ, Mekhi               11 Mynderse Academy         21:58   59             
 61 DeLaOsa Cruz, Liam         9 Marion                   22:10   60             
 62 Deisering, Cameron         9 Midlakes                 22:33   61             
 63 Smith, William             9 Red Creek                22:34   62             
 64 Lagunilla, Jamie          10 Red Creek                22:44   63             
 65 Casalmir, Eddie           11 Clyde-Savann             22:55   64             
 66 Canute-Wade, Kyle         10 Red Creek                22:55   65             
 67 Nesbitt, Holden           12 Clyde-Savann             22:56   66             
 68 Bishop, Mason              9 Penn Yan                 23:00   67             
 69 Bastian, Jack             10 Clyde-Savann             23:06   68             
 70 Buehler, Gavin            11 Williamson Central       23:09   69             
 71 Abbott, Zach              11 Clyde-Savann             23:10   70             
 72 Pawluckie, Andrew         10 Bishop Kearney           23:23   71             
 73 Adriaansen, Derek         10 Marion                   24:19   72             
 74 Lippert, Johnny           12 Clyde-Savann             25:22   73             
 75 Backus, Jacob             11 Midlakes                 25:29   74             
 76 Demott, Zachary            9 Red Creek                26:48   75             
 77 Greene, Michael           10 Bishop Kearney           29:07   76             
 78 Merzacco, Christian       11 Bishop Kearney           30:07   77             
 79 Boyce, Scott              12 Bishop Kearney           33:49   78             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Victor Central               44    4    7    8   12   13   14   21          
      Total Time:  1:29:58.00                                                    
         Average:    17:59.60                                                    
   2 Rush-Henrietta               67    5   10   15   18   19   20   25          
      Total Time:  1:31:33.00                                                    
         Average:    18:18.60                                                    
   3 Mynderse Academy            114    1    6   24   40   43   54   59          
      Total Time:  1:34:21.00                                                    
         Average:    18:52.20                                                    
   4 Irondequoit                 144   22   23   26   36   37   41   45          
      Total Time:  1:36:39.00                                                    
         Average:    19:19.80                                                    
   5 Penn Yan                    150   11   27   30   33   49   58   67          
      Total Time:  1:37:07.00                                                    
         Average:    19:25.40                                                    
   6 Wayne Central               168   28   31   32   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:38:21.00                                                    
         Average:    19:40.20                                                    
   7 Red Creek                   188    2   17   44   62   63   65   75          
      Total Time:  1:41:40.00                                                    
         Average:    20:20.00                                                    
   8 Williamson Central          222    9   51   52   53   57   69               
      Total Time:  1:43:05.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.00                                                    
   9 Midlakes                    233   35   42   47   48   61   74               
      Total Time:  1:43:39.00                                                    
         Average:    20:43.80                                                    
  10 Clyde-Savannah - Lyons      235    3   34   64   66   68   70   73          
      Total Time:  1:46:06.00                                                    
         Average:    21:13.20                                                    
  11 Marion                      250   16   46   56   60   72                    
      Total Time:  1:47:02.00                                                    
         Average:    21:24.40                                                    
  12 Bishop Kearney              281   29   50   55   71   76   77   78          
      Total Time:  1:54:18.00                                                    
         Average:    22:51.60