Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Marion Cross Country Invitational - 10/21/2017                  
                                    Marion HS                                    
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Riorden, Haley            11 Rush-Henrietta           19:32    1             
  2 Pierce, Bailey            12 Rush-Henrietta           20:23    2             
  3 Behrendt, Adriana         10 Wayne Central            20:37    3             
  4 Ventresca, Alexandra       9 Rush-Henrietta           21:04    4             
  5 Lind, Paige               10 Victor Central           21:14    5             
  6 Nicholson, Maci           11 Penn Yan                 21:28    6             
  7 Gregg, Monica             11 Rush-Henrietta           21:28    7             
  8 Kloiber, Ilsa              9 Victor Central           21:32    8             
  9 Oliver, Lily              11 Rush-Henrietta           21:38    9             
 10 Doyle, Jaina               9 Penn Yan                 22:00   10             
 11 Tripp, Peyton              9 Victor Central           22:04   11             
 12 Murphy, Gracie             9 Penn Yan                 22:07   12             
 13 Bartholomay, Jenny        12 Rush-Henrietta           22:09   13             
 14 Erwin, Ellie               9 Williamson Central       22:36   14             
 15 Sawyer, Alison             9 Red Creek                22:45   15             
 16 Goodman, Abby             12 Rush-Henrietta           22:59   16             
 17 Davies, Sarah             11 Marion                   23:32                  
 18 Rath, Emma                10 Clyde-Savann             23:36                  
 19 Opett, Alicia             11 Bishop Kearney           23:37   17             
 20 Mendenhall, Alyssa        10 Red Creek                23:46   18             
 21 Dunstan, Alaska            9 Wayne Central            23:51   19             
 22 Mattle, Joan              12 Wayne Central            23:55   20             
 23 Dunning, Jayelle           9 Williamson Central       23:58   21             
 24 Hanning, Liliana          10 Bishop Kearney           24:10   22             
 25 Leone, Melina             12 Wayne Central            24:14   23             
 26 Alexander, Annie           9 Williamson Central       24:18   24             
 27 Malueg, Megan             12 Red Creek                24:24   25             
 28 Marino, Claire            11 Victor Central           24:30   26             
 29 Crane, Sarah              10 Midlakes                 24:47   27             
 30 Marciano, Rebecca         12 Victor Central           24:52   28             
 31 Hilkert, Kaitlyn          10 Mynderse Academy         24:58                  
 32 Ruffell, Hannah            9 Wayne Central            24:58   29             
 33 Bergeron, Nicole          12 Victor Central           24:59   30             
 34 Goebel, Kristen           12 Victor Central           24:59   31             
 35 Bottcher, Jenna            9 Bishop Kearney           25:12   32             
 36 Sharkey, Sarai            12 Red Creek                25:38   33             
 37 Denny, Carson              9 Red Creek                25:51   34             
 38 Brown, Joanna             12 Red Creek                26:17   35             
 39 Strauss, Emily            11 Wayne Central            26:29   36             
 40 White, Margot              9 Midlakes                 26:33   37             
 41 Marchionda, Angela        12 Marion                   26:33                  
 42 Ingram, Mary              12 Penn Yan                 27:00   38             
 43 Rescorl, Abby             12 Mynderse Academy         27:10                  
 44 Ferraro-Pedraza, Zoe-Dai  12 Bishop Kearney           27:39   39             
 45 Gonzalez, Ashley          11 Marion                   27:48                  
 46 Johnstone, Sara           11 Wayne Central            28:00   40             
 47 Amidon, Natalie           12 Midlakes                 28:16   41             
 48 Peake, Hannah             12 Mynderse Academy         28:25                  
 49 Watts, Nicole             11 Midlakes                 28:50   42             
 50 Ramsdell, Rachel          10 Williamson Central       29:22   43             
 51 Moskala, Megan            10 Gananda                  30:03                  
 52 Johnson, Allyssa          12 Penn Yan                 30:05   44             
 53 Jansen, Gabby             11 Midlakes                 30:26   45             
 54 Herendeen, Abbey           9 Midlakes                 30:31   46             
 55 Suwyn, Cadence             9 Williamson Central       30:52   47             
 56 Evans, Tyler              10 Red Creek                31:02   48             
 57 Bonowitz, Rhiannon        12 Midlakes                 31:13   49             
 58 Feller, Rosie             10 Bishop Kearney           31:27   50             
 59 Fleet, Anna               10 Penn Yan                 31:49   51             
 60 Colbert, Zoe              12 Clyde-Savann             32:01                  
 61 Galbraith, Laura          11 Clyde-Savann             33:50                  
 62 Giacovelli, Jacqueline    12 Bishop Kearney           34:53   52             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Rush-Henrietta               23    1    2    4    7    9   13   16          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.00                                                    
         Average:    20:49.00                                                    
   2 Victor Central               78    5    8   11   26   28   30   31          
      Total Time:  1:54:12.00                                                    
         Average:    22:50.40                                                    
   3 Wayne Central                94    3   19   20   23   29   36   40          
      Total Time:  1:57:35.00                                                    
         Average:    23:31.00                                                    
   4 Penn Yan                    110    6   10   12   38   44   51               
      Total Time:  2:02:40.00                                                    
         Average:    24:32.00                                                    
   5 Red Creek                   125   15   18   25   33   34   35   48          
      Total Time:  2:02:24.00                                                    
         Average:    24:28.80                                                    
   6 Williamson Central          149   14   21   24   43   47                    
      Total Time:  2:11:06.00                                                    
         Average:    26:13.20                                                    
   7 Bishop Kearney              160   17   22   32   39   50   52               
      Total Time:  2:12:05.00                                                    
         Average:    26:25.00                                                    
   8 Midlakes                    192   27   37   41   42   45   46   49          
      Total Time:  2:18:52.00                                                    
         Average:    27:46.40