Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Race 4 - Boys FS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    47  Webster Thomas                 (17:43.7  88:38.3 0:29.7)
=============================================
  1      1  Nick Ward                   10  17:29.0
  2      3  Austin Schoen               9   17:36.2
  3      6  Kevin Gabalski              10  17:41.7
  4     16  Tommy Wygal                 10  17:52.7
  5     21  Ben Welch                   9   17:58.7
  6   ( 23) Gabe Valdivia               9   18:06.2
  7   ( 36) Jonathan Dingwall           10  18:36.3

  2.   107  Pittsford Sutherland           (18:04.2  90:20.8 1:15.4)
=============================================
  1     11  Rylan Hodgson               10  17:42.9
  2     14  Sam Baker                   9   17:44.3
  3     17  Nicholas Geigel             10  17:53.3
  4     22  Matthew Taylor              9   18:02.0
  5     43  Elias Adler                 10  18:58.3
  6   ( 47) Adam Mroueh                 10  19:03.7
  7   ( 80) Steven Ludwig               10  19:54.1

  3.   121  Penfield                       (18:12.1  91:00.2 1:30.4)
=============================================
  1      8  Michael Green               10  17:42.1
  2      9  Jonah Cuestas               9   17:42.1
  3     19  Nathan Johanneman           10  17:57.0
  4     30  Nicolas Mady                10  18:26.5
  5     55  Jacob Marrer                9   19:12.5
  6   ( 57) Jack Podanoffsky            9   19:15.5
  7   ( 60) Mason Harrington            10  19:18.1

  4.   162  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (18:26.8  92:13.6 2:01.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Ryan Dailor                 9   17:37.4
  2     12  Christian Coler             9   17:43.2
  3     13  Ian McGuire                 10  17:43.9
  4     64  Philip Ackerman             10  19:30.2
  5     69  Willem Zoeke                10  19:38.9
  6   ( 78) Austin Everhart             10  19:51.1
  7   ( 88) Kiernan Beckett             10  20:07.1

  5.   185  Pittsford Mendon               (18:36.6  93:02.6 1:37.6)
=============================================
  1     18  Nathan Gupton               9   17:54.9
  2     25  Tom Morell                  9   18:11.9
  3     27  Gavin Clouser               10  18:18.3
  4     49  Nathan Trumble              10  19:05.0
  5     66  Alex Pogharian              9   19:32.5
  6   ( 75) William Bozek               9   19:48.6
  7   (110) Lucas Thiele                9   21:00.2

  6.   190  Spencerport                    (18:43.2  93:35.7 1:29.3)
=============================================
  1     10  Adam Hostetler              9   17:42.7
  2     34  Tye Leckinger               10  18:35.3
  3     42  Daniel Rappleye             10  18:57.8
  4     51  Johnny Martone              9   19:07.9
  5     53  Brendan Gillis              9   19:12.0
  6   ( 77) Matt Frisa                  9   19:50.1
  7   ( 86) Mike Capuano                10  20:06.0

  7.   195  Irondequoit                    (18:39.7  93:18.2 2:39.5)
=============================================
  1      2  Nick Dauphinee              10  17:35.6
  2      5  Jared Coffey                10  17:38.7
  3     26  Cooper Branch               8   18:13.0
  4     68  William Hamilton            10  19:35.8
  5     94  Calvin Niggli               9   20:15.1
  6   (100) Griffin Mulrooney           10  20:27.6
  7   (102) Charlie Nash                10  20:34.7

  8.   207  Hilton                         (18:43.0  93:34.6 2:19.9)
=============================================
  1      7  Ryan Kurtz                  9   17:41.7
  2     20  Joey Grasso                 9   17:57.5
  3     38  Brendan Scheg               10  18:37.4
  4     58  Kyle Jensen                 9   19:16.4
  5     84  Jason Donatella             9   20:01.6
  6   ( 87) Evan Zaryski                9   20:06.2
  7   (105) Collin Nelson               10  20:39.9

  9.   222  Webster Schroeder              (18:53.8  94:29.0 1:47.7)
=============================================
  1     15  Jon Sullo                   9   17:52.1
  2     29  Joey Clyde                  9   18:26.0
  3     45  Nick Duggan                 9   19:01.8
  4     63  Tyler Petrillo              9   19:29.3
  5     70  Mitchell Berenson           10  19:39.8
  6   ( 97) Patrick Morissette          9   20:22.5
  7   (103) Alex Aloi                   9   20:35.2

 10.   252  Victor Central                 (19:01.6  95:07.9 1:56.9)
=============================================
  1     24  Reed Lautenslager           10  18:08.1
  2     33  Ben Raduns                  9   18:34.2
  3     39  Jack Carlson                10  18:37.9
  4     71  Johnrobert Decker           9   19:42.7
  5     85  Gabe Cragg-Hoer             9   20:05.0
  6   ( 99) Nathan Maxwell              10  20:27.3
  7   (124) Colin Giess                 10  22:26.2

 11.   254  Brighton                       (19:05.3  95:26.1 1:22.0)
=============================================
  1     35  Patrick Sharp               8   18:35.7
  2     37  Kaidan Capossere            10  18:37.3
  3     41  Gowan Aidan                 9   18:57.6
  4     59  Justin Thang                10  19:17.8
  5     82  Josh Cosmiano               9   19:57.7
  6   ( 90) Ben Nozik                   9   20:07.2
  7   ( 93) Alex Paine                  10  20:13.1

 12.   267  Fairport                       (19:11.3  95:56.3 0:38.6)
=============================================
  1     40  Jack Salzman                9   18:49.7
  2     50  Aiden O'Connor              10  19:05.9
  3     54  Nick Ferri                  9   19:12.2
  4     61  Aidan Clark                 10  19:20.2
  5     62  John Buttarazzi             10  19:28.3
  6   ( 65) Will Barret                 10  19:32.4
  7   ( 73) Sean Quinlan                10  19:46.9

 13.   323  Rush-Henrietta                 (19:31.4  97:36.8 0:59.4)
=============================================
  1     44  Frederick Miller            9   19:00.8
  2     48  Aiden Croft                 9   19:04.1
  3     67  Andy Freeman                9   19:34.1
  4     81  Gabe Adamson                9   19:57.6
  5     83  Daniel Riorden              9   20:00.2
  6   ( 92) Nick Sturgis                10  20:12.7
  7   (104) George Morcos               10  20:36.5

 14.   348  Canandaigua                    (19:36.0  97:59.7 1:47.7)
=============================================
  1     32  Carlos Fantauzzi            9   18:30.6
  2     56  Liam Henry                  9   19:13.9
  3     76  Cade Chesler                10  19:49.8
  4     89  Dan Disalvo                 9   20:07.1
  5     95  Pj Rheude                   10  20:18.3
  6   ( 96) Zach Morse                  10  20:22.0
  7   (116) Griffin Jones               9   21:12.6

 15.   385  Batavia                        (19:52.5  99:22.5 2:34.3)
=============================================
  1     28  Wyatt Gaus                  10  18:23.0
  2     72  Jonah Epps                  9   19:45.4
  3     79  Nick Lamkin                 9   19:52.7
  4     98  Ayden Dowd-Devay            10  20:24.1
  5    108  Kameron Kuszlyk             9   20:57.3
  6   (113) Dylan Perhson               10  21:06.5
  7   (117) Colton Martin               10  21:13.1




                    Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Race 4 - Boys FS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 16.   437  Greece Arcadia                 (20:14.1  101:10.2 1:55.1)
=============================================
  1     46  Jeff Suflita                9   19:03.0
  2     74  Tim Curtis                  9   19:48.1
  3    101  Jakob Gaetano               9   20:34.5
  4    107  Aidan Scott                 9   20:46.5
  5    109  Andrew Vechorko             9   20:58.1
  6   (111) Nick Murray-Termine         9   21:02.1
  7   (118) Jackson McManus             9   21:27.5

 17.   491  Brockport                      (20:38.1  103:10.5 2:20.6)
=============================================
  1     52  Alexander Reddick           9   19:10.2
  2     91  Adam Juzwick                10  20:07.6
  3    114  Nathanael Strong            9   21:09.9
  4    115  Kyle Smith                  10  21:12.0
  5    119  Luke Lloyd                  9   21:30.8
  6   (121) Kaleb Haas                  10  21:41.9
  7   (123) Gavin Hugelmaier            9   22:24.0

 18.   491  Eastridge                      (20:48.4  104:01.7 3:44.3)
=============================================
  1     31  Kyle Egan                   10  18:28.1
  2    106  Josiah Covell               9   20:40.7
  3    112  Evan Lachance               10  21:03.1
  4    120  Joe Carroll                 10  21:37.4
  5    122  Cj Bacon                    9   22:12.4
  6   (125) Adam Lavere                 9   24:52.1
  7   (126) Albby Rodriguez             9   27:36.7