Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                             Race 3 - Girls FS
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    19  Webster Thomas                 (20:43.4  103:36.8 1:11.9)
=============================================
  1      1  Katherine Peterson          9   20:06.4
  2      3  Laura Witt                  10  20:30.1
  3      4  Elena Ziskind               10  20:42.8
  4      5  Lia Kowalski                10  20:59.2
  5      6  Megan Giesen                9   21:18.3
  6   ( 11) Lexi Valachovic             10  22:43.9
  7   ( 17) Elizabeth Hanna             10  23:19.3

  2.    61  Penfield                       (22:33.2  112:45.6 1:49.8)
=============================================
  1      7  Emily Murphy                10  21:30.1
  2      8  Vivian Ogletree             9   21:45.7
  3     12  Georgina Keilman            9   22:54.3
  4     16  Emma McGrath                9   23:15.6
  5     18  Emma Aken                   10  23:19.9
  6   ( 23) Lindsey Hays                10  23:49.6
  7   ( 26) Theresa Motsay              9   23:57.6

  3.    85  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (23:11.9  115:59.4 1:21.8)
=============================================
  1     10  Haley Robinson              9   22:23.9
  2     14  Adriana Costanza            10  23:00.6
  3     19  Hannah Kailburn             10  23:23.9
  4     20  Jennifer Walike             10  23:25.3
  5     22  Jada Balmer                 10  23:45.7
  6   ( 24) Cassie Lyle                 10  23:54.3
  7   ( 28) Keeley Agar                 10  24:45.4

  4.    89  Canandaigua                    (23:20.9  116:44.5 5:26.2)
=============================================
  1      2  Olivia Romano               9   20:27.9
  2     13  Stella Gullo                10  22:55.3
  3     15  Callie Viggiani             9   23:02.5
  4     27  Abby Dutcher                10  24:24.7
  5     32  Colette Kenyon              10  25:54.1
  6   ( 38) Laren Blakesley             10  27:08.9
  7   ( 40) Alexi Farnes                10  27:21.4

  5.   125  Brighton                       (24:36.4  123:01.8 3:49.6)
=============================================
  1      9  Anissa Basnayake            9   22:11.3
  2     21  Megan Cooper                10  23:28.0
  3     30  Makenzie Griffith           9   25:27.8
  4     31  Regina Buralli              9   25:53.8
  5     34  Nicole Arapov               10  26:00.9
  6   ( 35) Mollie Rothbaum             10  26:01.0
  7   ( 36) Zoe Romanowski              10  26:06.9

  6.   163  Victor Central                 (25:48.6  129:02.7 3:13.5)
=============================================
  1     25  Elyse Sumarsono             10  23:56.1
  2     29  Megan Weldon                9   25:11.9
  3     33  Brooke Bivona               9   25:59.5
  4     37  Sydney Flaitz               10  26:45.6
  5     39  Kelsey Purcell              10  27:09.6
  6   ( 41) Ijeoma Nwugwo               10  27:23.2
  7   ( 46) Mary Dertinger              9   32:45.2

  7.   221  Greece Olympia                 (30:54.6  154:32.6 5:18.0)
=============================================
  1     42  Kaylyn Gushue               10  28:00.0
  2     43  Suzanne Ward                9   30:08.3
  3     44  Zhenia Burroughs            10  30:28.4
  4     45  Melanie Greenwood           9   32:37.9
  5     47  Maddison Gallo              9   33:18.0