Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                              Boys Varsity B
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    20  Fairport                       (17:15.3  86:16.4 0:41.3)
=============================================
  1      1  Samuel Schraver             12  16:57.9
  2      2  Kaelen Ruder                9   16:59.9
  3      3  Sam Liberatore              12  17:13.7
  4      5  Jonathan Ackles             11  17:25.7
  5      9  Jonathan Lutzer             12  17:39.2
  6   ( 21) Mason Kozody                11  17:56.7
  7   ( 26) Ben Caplan                  11  17:59.3

  2.    46  Churchville-Chili              (17:36.7  88:03.2 0:20.5)
=============================================
  1      4  Nicholas Brown              12  17:23.8
  2      7  Brandon Reusch              10  17:32.0
  3     10  Keegan Metcalfe             9   17:39.2
  4     12  Jon Skuza                   12  17:43.9
  5     13  Caleb Bailey                9   17:44.3
  6   ( 14) Braden Alessi               12  17:47.1
  7   ( 16) Grant Perkins               11  17:53.5

  3.   125  Greece Arcadia                 (18:05.4  90:26.7 0:41.1)
=============================================
  1     17  Jeremy Williams             12  17:54.1
  2     18  Kevin Havens                11  17:54.5
  3     22  Jonny Wood                  11  17:57.8
  4     27  Kaleb O'Dell                10  18:05.1
  5     41  Sean Crowell                11  18:35.2
  6   ( 58) Josh Lyon                   12  18:59.8
  7   ( 60) Matthew McManus             12  19:01.8

  4.   129  Pittsford Sutherland           (18:04.5  90:22.5 0:32.8)
=============================================
  1     15  Jason Lipari                11  17:49.4
  2     20  Noah Bobrow                 11  17:56.2
  3     29  Lucas Simonetti             11  18:06.2
  4     31  Omar Al-Qahtani             12  18:08.5
  5     34  Josh Gagnier                11  18:22.2
  6   ( 56) Tyler Depaolis              11  18:58.2
  7   ( 70) Jack Balta                  12  19:22.1

  5.   130  Irondequoit                    (18:04.5  90:22.4 1:12.0)
=============================================
  1     11  John Graham                 11  17:39.3
  2     19  Adam Yeager                 12  17:54.7
  3     24  Collin Clark                11  17:58.5
  4     25  Adam Ghraizi                11  17:58.6
  5     51  Alex White                  11  18:51.3
  6   ( 55) Jacob Dence                 12  18:57.4
  7   ( 69) Nick Leone                  12  19:20.8

  6.   161  Webster Thomas                 (18:17.8  91:28.7 1:22.4)
=============================================
  1      6  Mitchell Carpenter          11  17:28.4
  2     33  Nick Adorante               11  18:18.0
  3     35  Lucas Bechtold              12  18:23.6
  4     38  Misha Broikou               11  18:27.9
  5     49  Ben Mack                    11  18:50.8
  6   ( 52) Enzo Destephano             12  18:52.6
  7   ( 53) Matt Shorkey                12  18:55.3

  7.   182  Penfield                       (18:25.5  92:07.4 0:51.3)
=============================================
  1     23  Owen Verbree                11  17:57.9
  2     28  Eric Hettel                 12  18:05.9
  3     36  William Dehmler             11  18:25.5
  4     47  Andy Frank                  11  18:48.9
  5     48  Ben Mulvey                  11  18:49.2
  6   ( 59) Tommy Faticone              12  19:00.2
  7   ( 67) Chaz Velazquez              12  19:18.3

  8.   203  Rush-Henrietta                 (18:33.2  92:45.9 0:44.2)
=============================================
  1     30  Trey Felton                 11  18:06.9
  2     37  Jonathan Saysamone          11  18:27.4
  3     42  Brian Hedding               11  18:37.5
  4     44  Tristan Badger              12  18:43.0
  5     50  Alex Luc                    11  18:51.1
  6   ( 65) Jerry Breen                 12  19:15.4
  7   ( 75) Quinn Nguyen                12  19:43.3

  9.   253  Pittsford Mendon               (18:50.8  94:13.7 0:52.3)
=============================================
  1     39  Joe Fisher                  12  18:28.4
  2     40  Jacob Caputo                12  18:33.5
  3     43  Jeremy Tabechian            11  18:41.9
  4     63  Mike Anderson               12  19:09.2
  5     68  Christopher Fursman         12  19:20.7
  6   ( 71) Alex Denzak                 12  19:27.0
  7   ( 73) Jack Whitaker               12  19:31.6

 10.   343  Brighton                       (19:53.3  99:26.5 3:58.7)
=============================================
  1     32  Benny Smith                 11  18:11.5
  2     45  Arian Nadjimzadah           12  18:44.7
  3     79  Kyungjun Hwang              11  19:52.3
  4     86  Matt O'Sullivan             11  20:27.8
  5    101  Patrick Boese               11  22:10.2
  6   (107) Aidan Gleason               12  22:52.8
  7   (110) Ed Rosenberg                11  22:57.2

 11.   356  Batavia                        (19:40.4  98:22.0 1:43.0)
=============================================
  1     46  Tom Ognibene                11  18:45.4
  2     64  Ryan Kabel                  12  19:09.4
  3     74  Dylan Gaus                  12  19:33.6
  4     85  Damien Escobar              12  20:25.2
  5     87  Cameron Austin              11  20:28.4
  6   (112) Ethan Kimball               11  24:25.4

 12.   400  Victor Central                 (21:00.1  105:00.4 5:16.2)
=============================================
  1      8  Nathan Black                11  17:35.4
  2     84  Noah Kurz                   12  20:21.2
  3    100  George Weidner              11  21:55.5
  4    102  Jason Bivona                11  22:16.7
  5    106  Matt Buchovecky             11  22:51.6
  6   (108) Seth Nary                   12  22:53.5

 13.   401  Eastridge                      (20:26.2  102:11.0 4:26.1)
=============================================
  1     54  Ben Oakes                   11  18:55.5
  2     76  James Pollard               11  19:45.5
  3     77  Dwight Bolton               12  19:47.4
  4     83  Markese Williams            11  20:21.0
  5    111  John Turner                 12  23:21.6

 14.   403  Gates-Chili                    (20:25.4  102:06.8 2:40.9)
=============================================
  1     57  Jared Pellegrino            9   18:59.6
  2     66  Brennan Hong                9   19:18.0
  3     91  Jahri Neil                  9   20:57.3
  4     92  James Schmidt               10  21:11.4
  5     97  Hanson Chau                 9   21:40.5
  6   ( 99) Noah Patterson              12  21:48.4
  7   (109) Devin Mochrie               12  22:56.1

 15.   404  Canandaigua                    (20:12.0  100:59.9 2:19.7)
=============================================
  1     62  Ben Harding                 11  19:07.5
  2     78  Michael Braddon             11  19:48.9
  3     81  Ryan Daniels                12  19:57.2
  4     90  Jacob Canne                 12  20:39.1
  5     93  Tom Serron                  11  21:27.2
  6   ( 98) Will Walsh                  11  21:41.7
  7   (103) Will Davis                  10  22:39.2




                    Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                              Boys Varsity B
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 16.   428  Webster Schroeder              (20:45.7  103:48.1 3:37.1)
=============================================
  1     61  Connor Lindsay              11  19:07.4
  2     80  Nick Bober                  12  19:56.5
  3     88  Anirudh Sharma              11  20:30.1
  4     95  Justin Rogers               12  21:29.6
  5    104  John Alexander              11  22:44.5
  6   (105) Peter Dyson                 11  22:50.6

 17.   433  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (20:40.8  103:24.0 2:03.2)
=============================================
  1     72  Harrison Shashaty           12  19:29.8
  2     82  Connor Roberts              11  20:20.0
  3     89  Henry Cole                  12  20:33.9
  4     94  Tj Langley                  11  21:27.3
  5     96  Aidan Cap                   11  21:33.0