Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                     Boys Var B
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Samuel Schraver     12 Fairport           16:57.9 |    71 Josh Lyon           12 Greece Arcadia     18:59.8 
    2 Kaelen Ruder        9  Fairport           16:59.9 |    72 Tommy Faticone      12 Penfield           19:00.2 
    3 Sam Liberatore      12 Fairport           17:13.7 |    73 Matthew McManus     12 Greece Arcadia     19:01.8 
    4 Nicholas Brown      12 Churchville-Chili  17:23.8 |    74 Logan Bauer         11 Churchville-Chili  19:07.0 
    5 Jonathan Ackles     11 Fairport           17:25.7 |    75 Sam Lyon            9  Churchville-Chili  19:07.4 
    6 Mitchell Carpenter  11 Webster Thomas     17:28.4 |    76 Connor Lindsay      11 Webster Schroeder  19:07.4 
    7 Brandon Reusch      10 Churchville-Chili  17:32.0 |    77 Ben Harding         11 Canandaigua        19:07.5 
    8 Nathan Black        11 Victor Central     17:35.4 |    78 Mike Anderson       12 Pittsford Mendon   19:09.2 
    9 Jonathan Lutzer     12 Fairport           17:39.2 |    79 Ryan Kabel          12 Batavia            19:09.4 
   10 Keegan Metcalfe     9  Churchville-Chili  17:39.2 |    80 Connor Manley       12 Webster Thomas     19:09.7 
   11 John Graham         11 Irondequoit        17:39.3 |    81 Zach Williams       12 Fairport           19:09.7 
   12 Jon Skuza           12 Churchville-Chili  17:43.9 |    82 Jerry Breen         12 Rush-Henrietta     19:15.4 
   13 Caleb Bailey        9  Churchville-Chili  17:44.3 |    83 Devin Maxwell       11 Greece Arcadia     19:17.2 
   14 Braden Alessi       12 Churchville-Chili  17:47.1 |    84 Brennan Hong        9  Gates-Chili        19:18.0 
   15 Jason Lipari        11 Pittsford Sutherla 17:49.4 |    85 Chaz Velazquez      12 Penfield           19:18.3 
   16 Grant Perkins       11 Churchville-Chili  17:53.5 |    86 Christopher Fursman 12 Pittsford Mendon   19:20.7 
   17 Jeremy Williams     12 Greece Arcadia     17:54.1 |    87 Nick Leone          12 Irondequoit        19:20.8 
   18 Kevin Havens        11 Greece Arcadia     17:54.5 |    88 Jack Balta          12 Pittsford Sutherla 19:22.1 
   19 Adam Yeager         12 Irondequoit        17:54.7 |    89 Andrew Finn         11 Webster Thomas     19:25.5 
   20 Noah Bobrow         11 Pittsford Sutherla 17:56.2 |    90 Alex Denzak         12 Pittsford Mendon   19:27.0 
   21 Mason Kozody        11 Fairport           17:56.7 |    91 Scott Hendee        11 Pittsford Sutherla 19:27.6 
   22 Jonny Wood          11 Greece Arcadia     17:57.8 |    92 Ethan Tracey        12 Irondequoit        19:29.1 
   23 Owen Verbree        11 Penfield           17:57.9 |    93 Harrison Shashaty   12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 19:29.8 
   24 Collin Clark        11 Irondequoit        17:58.5 |    94 Jack Whitaker       12 Pittsford Mendon   19:31.6 
   25 Adam Ghraizi        11 Irondequoit        17:58.6 |    95 Michael Lipari      9  Churchville-Chili  19:32.2 
   26 Ben Caplan          11 Fairport           17:59.3 |    96 Bryce Embling       12 Fairport           19:33.2 
   27 Aiden Amadori       11 Fairport           18:01.6 |    97 Dylan Gaus          12 Batavia            19:33.6 
   28 Kaleb O'Dell        10 Greece Arcadia     18:05.1 |    98 Joe Otto            12 Churchville-Chili  19:34.7 
   29 Eric Hettel         12 Penfield           18:05.9 |    99 Aidan Hughes        11 Greece Arcadia     19:35.4 
   30 Lucas Simonetti     11 Pittsford Sutherla 18:06.2 |   100 Jacob Kuhlkin       12 Churchville-Chili  19:36.9 
   31 Trey Felton         11 Rush-Henrietta     18:06.9 |   101 Matt Tommasi        12 Pittsford Mendon   19:40.2 
   32 Omar Al-Qahtani     12 Pittsford Sutherla 18:08.5 |   102 Alex Trawick        11 Pittsford Mendon   19:41.3 
   33 Benny Smith         11 Brighton           18:11.5 |   103 Zach Edwards        11 Spencerport        19:42.0 
   34 Joshua Brink        10 Churchville-Chili  18:13.8 |   104 Hunter Phillips     12 Pittsford Mendon   19:42.7 
   35 Aidan Healy         11 Churchville-Chili  18:16.8 |   105 Quinn Nguyen        12 Rush-Henrietta     19:43.3 
   36 Nick Adorante       11 Webster Thomas     18:18.0 |   106 James Pollard       11 Eastridge          19:45.5 
   37 Derek Watson        11 Fairport           18:20.3 |   107 Chris Phelps        12 Webster Thomas     19:46.0 
   38 Josh Gagnier        11 Pittsford Sutherla 18:22.2 |   108 Jonah Strong        12 Churchville-Chili  19:46.3 
   39 Lucas Bechtold      12 Webster Thomas     18:23.6 |   109 Dwight Bolton       12 Eastridge          19:47.4 
   40 William Dehmler     11 Penfield           18:25.5 |   110 Connor Wilson       12 Churchville-Chili  19:48.2 
   41 Peter Fatouros      12 Churchville-Chili  18:26.0 |   111 Adam Benjamin       12 Rush-Henrietta     19:48.7 
   42 Justin Micillo      12 Churchville-Chili  18:26.7 |   112 Michael Braddon     11 Canandaigua        19:48.9 
   43 Jonathan Saysamone  11 Rush-Henrietta     18:27.4 |   113 Tim Curtis          9  Greece Arcadia     19:49.8 
   44 Misha Broikou       11 Webster Thomas     18:27.9 |   114 Alex Marciniak      11 Pittsford Mendon   19:51.6 
   45 Joe Fisher          12 Pittsford Mendon   18:28.4 |   115 Kyungjun Hwang      11 Brighton           19:52.3 
   46 Brian Egan          12 Fairport           18:30.1 |   116 Ethan Rivers        10 Churchville-Chili  19:55.3 
   47 Jacob Caputo        12 Pittsford Mendon   18:33.5 |   117 Aidan Seaburg       11 Churchville-Chili  19:55.4 
   48 Sean Crowell        11 Greece Arcadia     18:35.2 |   118 Alec Kazacos        11 Pittsford Sutherla 19:55.9 
   49 Brian Hedding       11 Rush-Henrietta     18:37.5 |   119 Nick Bober          12 Webster Schroeder  19:56.5 
   50 Casey Ditzel        11 Fairport           18:38.3 |   120 Joe Pizzi           11 Penfield           19:56.6 
   51 Jeremy Tabechian    11 Pittsford Mendon   18:41.9 |   121 Ryan Daniels        12 Canandaigua        19:57.2 
   52 Tristan Badger      12 Rush-Henrietta     18:43.0 |   122 Graeme Billiski     12 Pittsford Mendon   19:57.7 
   53 Michael Krueger     12 Brockport          18:43.7 |   123 Jack Rohrer         12 Pittsford Mendon   19:59.5 
   54 Logan Waldorfer     12 Churchville-Chili  18:44.3 |   124 Phalcon Luangviseth 11 Webster Thomas     20:01.1 
   55 Arian Nadjimzadah   12 Brighton           18:44.7 |   125 Aidan Townsend      11 Churchville-Chili  20:07.4 
   56 Tom Ognibene        11 Batavia            18:45.4 |   126 Evan Hackett        10 Pittsford Mendon   20:12.8 
   57 Andy Frank          11 Penfield           18:48.9 |   127 Christian Bosco     12 Pittsford Sutherla 20:19.8 
   58 Ben Mulvey          11 Penfield           18:49.2 |   128 Connor Roberts      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:20.0 
   59 Ben Mack            11 Webster Thomas     18:50.8 |   129 Markese Williams    11 Eastridge          20:21.0 
   60 Alex Luc            11 Rush-Henrietta     18:51.1 |   130 Noah Kurz           12 Victor Central     20:21.2 
   61 Alex White          11 Irondequoit        18:51.3 |   131 Sam Ronan           11 Pittsford Sutherla 20:23.9 
   62 Enzo Destephano     12 Webster Thomas     18:52.6 |   132 Damien Escobar      12 Batavia            20:25.2 
   63 Ryan Dick           9  Churchville-Chili  18:54.5 |   133 Nathan Henry        12 Churchville-Chili  20:25.2 
   64 Nathan Micillo      9  Churchville-Chili  18:54.5 |   134 Brett Patmore       12 Spencerport        20:27.2 
   65 Matt Shorkey        12 Webster Thomas     18:55.3 |   135 Matt O'Sullivan     11 Brighton           20:27.8 
   66 Ben Oakes           11 Eastridge          18:55.5 |   136 Cameron Austin      11 Batavia            20:28.4 
   67 Anthony Calamita    11 Churchville-Chili  18:57.2 |   137 Sean Kolczynski     12 Fairport           20:28.8 
   68 Jacob Dence         12 Irondequoit        18:57.4 |   138 Anirudh Sharma      11 Webster Schroeder  20:30.1 
   69 Tyler Depaolis      11 Pittsford Sutherla 18:58.2 |   139 Sam Myers           11 Pittsford Sutherla 20:32.1 
   70 Jared Pellegrino    9  Gates-Chili        18:59.6 |   140 Henry Cole          12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 20:33.9 








                                        Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                     Boys Var B
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  141 Zachary Yung        12 Pittsford Mendon   20:37.5 |   177 John Alexander      11 Webster Schroeder  22:44.5 
  142 James Dunn          12 Spencerport        20:38.5 |   178 Will York           12 Canandaigua        22:45.3 
  143 Jacob Canne         12 Canandaigua        20:39.1 |   179 Andrew McCarthy     12 Pittsford Sutherla 22:46.5 
  144 Kyle Kline          11 Churchville-Chili  20:47.2 |   180 Ivan Vinovrski      11 Greece Arcadia     22:48.1 
  145 Jack Harding        11 Webster Thomas     20:48.2 |   181 Peter Dyson         11 Webster Schroeder  22:50.6 
  146 Evan Kashtan        11 Pittsford Sutherla 20:50.8 |   182 Matt Buchovecky     11 Victor Central     22:51.6 
  147 Carter McEneany     11 Webster Thomas     20:53.0 |   183 Colgan Brindisi     11 Pittsford Sutherla 22:52.0 
  148 Tylor Vantyne       11 Greece Olympia     20:56.1 |   184 Aidan Gleason       12 Brighton           22:52.8 
  149 Jahri Neil          9  Gates-Chili        20:57.3 |   185 Seth Nary           12 Victor Central     22:53.5 
  150 Christopher Rohrer  12 Pittsford Mendon   21:09.2 |   186 Devin Mochrie       12 Gates-Chili        22:56.1 
  151 James Schmidt       10 Gates-Chili        21:11.4 |   187 Ed Rosenberg        11 Brighton           22:57.2 
  152 Connor Finn         12 Webster Thomas     21:20.1 |   188 Sean Daley          12 Greece Arcadia     23:00.1 
  153 Tom Serron          11 Canandaigua        21:27.2 |   189 Ian Reynolds        12 Greece Olympia     23:06.0 
  154 Tj Langley          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:27.3 |   190 Zach Hoffman        12 Rush-Henrietta     23:13.6 
  155 Justin Rogers       12 Webster Schroeder  21:29.6 |   191 John Turner         12 Eastridge          23:21.6 
  156 Sam Nieboer         11 Churchville-Chili  21:31.0 |   192 Carson Wholers      9  Churchville-Chili  23:46.4 
  157 Aidan Cap           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 21:33.0 |   193 Joseph Schmitz      12 Churchville-Chili  23:53.1 
  158 Luc Eggers          11 Rush-Henrietta     21:38.0 |   194 Jacob Scoma         12 Penfield           23:58.2 
  159 Chris Olix          12 Churchville-Chili  21:39.2 |   195 Ethan Kimball       11 Batavia            24:25.4 
  160 Hanson Chau         9  Gates-Chili        21:40.5 |   196 Ryan Realbuto       11 Pittsford Mendon   24:26.2 
  161 Will Walsh          11 Canandaigua        21:41.7 |   197 Tom Keegan          11 Brighton           24:52.4 
  162 Jacob Landean       12 Churchville-Chili  21:42.2 |   198 Connor Cook         9  Gates-Chili        24:53.5 
  163 Ian Ruhland         9  Churchville-Chili  21:47.3 |   199 Brendan Culhane     9  Gates-Chili        25:21.7 
  164 Noah Patterson      12 Gates-Chili        21:48.4 |   200 Stephen Beardsley   12 Gates-Chili        25:23.8 
  165 Harry Lucas         11 Webster Thomas     21:50.3 |   201 Sam George          11 Brighton           25:24.6 
  166 George Weidner      11 Victor Central     21:55.5 |   202 Eliad Kane          11 Brighton           25:34.6 
  167 Kenny Vath          12 Greece Olympia     21:57.0 |   203 Jeff Aube           10 Brighton           25:36.4 
  168 Joseph Panessa      9  Churchville-Chili  22:02.3 |   204 Jack Warren         12 Rush-Henrietta     25:43.3 
  169 Patrick Boese       11 Brighton           22:10.2 |   205 Brandon Judge       12 Greece Olympia     25:50.0 
  170 Cain Palmer         11 Irondequoit        22:12.8 |   206 Luke Fortner        11 Fairport           26:04.3 
  171 Will Leve           12 Pittsford Sutherla 22:14.1 |   207 Matt Suflita        11 Greece Arcadia     26:58.0 
  172 Trenton Wynn        11 Penfield           22:16.6 |   208 Noah Bader          9  Churchville-Chili  27:42.1 
  173 Jason Bivona        11 Victor Central     22:16.7 |   209 Tyler Diponzio      9  Gates-Chili        27:44.7 
  174 Will Davis          10 Canandaigua        22:39.2 |   210 Aiden Kenyon        11 Canandaigua        28:21.4 
  175 Zachary Fellows     11 Churchville-Chili  22:41.2 |   211 Julian Vanderlinde  12 Greece Arcadia     28:25.8 
  176 Aaron Meister       10 Churchville-Chili  22:41.7 |