Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                    Girls Var B
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jenna Prosperi      10 Fairport           20:23.1 |    71 Elena Muscato       12 Canandaigua        24:12.6 
    2 Rachel McCarthy     11 Pittsford Mendon   20:44.9 |    72 Elizabeth Egan      10 Fairport           24:13.8 
    3 Livia Betti         11 Pittsford Mendon   20:52.6 |    73 Annika Playfair     12 Penfield           24:17.5 
    4 Manvi Singh         11 Pittsford Mendon   20:56.8 |    74 Taylor Matthews     10 Hilton             24:19.6 
    5 Elizabeth Wessman   9  Hilton             21:04.8 |    75 Marta Vazquez       9  Pittsford Sutherla 24:21.5 
    6 Sarah Farnand       11 Fairport           21:08.6 |    76 Caroline Kenneally  9  Pittsford Sutherla 24:22.0 
    7 Emily Fish          12 Fairport           21:11.8 |    77 Olivia Rosen        10 Brighton           24:23.6 
    8 Samara Henning      11 Pittsford Mendon   21:12.1 |    78 Quin Robinson-Elhas 11 Victor Central     24:25.6 
    9 Riley Johnson       11 Hilton             21:13.0 |    79 Megan Hoffman       12 Canandaigua        24:27.6 
   10 Kaitlynn Schmitz    9  Churchville-Chili  21:19.3 |    80 Samantha Stehler    11 Pittsford Mendon   24:28.1 
   11 Grace Adams         11 Fairport           21:22.3 |    81 Nellie Amering      10 Hilton             24:30.8 
   12 Zoe Lucyshyn        10 Churchville-Chili  21:30.8 |    82 Elyse Ball          11 Pittsford Sutherla 24:38.2 
   13 Melissa Pauly       10 Hilton             21:32.3 |    83 Madeline Osovski    11 Penfield           24:38.6 
   14 Marlee Mullane      12 Fairport           21:37.1 |    84 Audrey Devault      11 Penfield           24:39.3 
   15 Michelle Coltrain   10 Fairport           21:39.8 |    85 Jessica Pauly       11 Hilton             24:41.4 
   16 Julia Miller        9  Fairport           21:46.3 |    86 Julia Wehrle        12 Webster Schroeder  24:42.2 
   17 Alyssa Lombardo     10 Hilton             21:55.0 |    87 Abigail Hullihen    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 24:49.5 
   18 Isabelle Reynolds   11 Pittsford Mendon   21:57.2 |    88 Ashley Trott        9  Pittsford Mendon   24:55.4 
   19 Julia Bettin        10 Hilton             21:57.9 |    89 Ainsley Altfather   11 Penfield           24:56.7 
   20 Elle Liberatore     9  Fairport           21:59.1 |    90 Karla Van Aardt     9  Fairport           24:57.8 
   21 Katie Lovell        12 Webster Thomas     22:02.6 |    91 Lindsay Raes        11 Penfield           25:01.4 
   22 Caitlyn Stair       12 Churchville-Chili  22:10.0 |    92 Melanie Calhoun     11 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:02.6 
   23 Anna Kenyon         12 Webster Thomas     22:16.1 |    93 Vincenza Puma       9  Pittsford Sutherla 25:07.5 
   24 Anna Purtell        11 Brighton           22:16.2 |    94 Claire Powell       11 Pittsford Mendon   25:08.0 
   25 Erika Dick          11 Churchville-Chili  22:17.0 |    95 Haley Resch         12 Webster Thomas     25:09.7 
   26 Emily Friden        12 Pittsford Mendon   22:18.0 |    96 Stephanie Hyde      12 Rush-Henrietta     25:10.6 
   27 Valerie Lepore      11 Pittsford Mendon   22:28.9 |    97 Lauren Devine       9  Pittsford Sutherla 25:21.6 
   28 Rachel Hill         11 Webster Thomas     22:29.5 |    98 Engelica Dickson    10 Fairport           25:23.8 
   29 Katie Bernard       12 Pittsford Mendon   22:37.6 |    99 Maggie Baker        12 Fairport           25:24.8 
   30 Vivian Rapp         11 Brighton           22:43.6 |   100 Meredith Westrich   10 Fairport           25:25.4 
   31 Emma Hammes         12 Brighton           22:49.1 |   101 Sara Dognini        11 Webster Thomas     25:27.1 
   32 Megan Edwards       9  Fairport           22:50.5 |   102 Amber Menear        9  Hilton             25:32.6 
   33 Cecelia Allchin     12 Churchville-Chili  22:52.8 |   103 Carolyn Coffed      12 Webster Thomas     25:34.2 
   34 Payton Yelle        11 Penfield           22:56.2 |   104 Elizabeth Strong    9  Churchville-Chili  25:35.6 
   35 Madeline Grace McLa 11 Pittsford Mendon   22:57.8 |   105 Lydia Dombrowski    12 Honeoye Falls-Lima 25:36.3 
   36 Shelby Brennessel   11 Canandaigua        22:59.2 |   106 Caroline Ryan       12 Canandaigua        25:37.0 
   37 Carly Cody          10 Pittsford Mendon   22:59.9 |   107 Kateryna Fetsyak    11 Rush-Henrietta     25:44.6 
   38 Megan Richardson    12 Webster Thomas     23:03.1 |   108 Emily Abplanalp     12 Canandaigua        25:52.2 
   39 Maddie Fallon       11 Pittsford Sutherla 23:07.8 |   109 Johanna Rowe        11 Penfield           25:54.7 
   40 Abby Cardilli       11 Penfield           23:09.5 |   110 Lily Vandenberg     12 Hilton             26:05.5 
   41 Lauren Boisvert     12 Webster Thomas     23:10.2 |   111 Katie Baird         11 Webster Thomas     26:07.1 
   42 Kylie Smith         11 Churchville-Chili  23:11.7 |   112 Emma Smith          9  Pittsford Mendon   26:10.8 
   43 Gaby Melendez       11 Victor Central     23:14.2 |   113 Liliana Rucci       12 Victor Central     26:15.9 
   44 Elizabeth Wisniewsk 11 Webster Thomas     23:15.6 |   114 Emily McMullen      12 Canandaigua        26:33.6 
   45 Abigail Allchin     9  Churchville-Chili  23:19.4 |   115 Paige Alaimo        9  Gates-Chili        26:34.1 
   46 Eunate Alzaga       11 Pittsford Mendon   23:20.3 |   116 Zhanya Kuppinger    12 Pittsford Mendon   26:42.5 
   47 Katie Cottrell      12 Webster Thomas     23:22.8 |   117 Skylar Bode         11 Hilton             26:47.2 
   48 Rachel Corwin       10 Churchville-Chili  23:25.1 |   118 Leah Ward           9  Churchville-Chili  27:03.6 
   49 Megan Kealy         11 Pittsford Mendon   23:30.8 |   119 Alissa Frame        11 Pittsford Sutherla 27:25.5 
   50 Natalie Stevenson   11 Churchville-Chili  23:36.4 |   120 Elon McDowell       9  Fairport           27:37.9 
   51 Adriana Croce       9  Churchville-Chili  23:36.9 |   121 Stefani Teglash     11 Penfield           27:53.9 
   52 Elizabeth Ruhland   12 Churchville-Chili  23:39.1 |   122 Rachel Wells        12 Penfield           28:12.9 
   53 Lily Holt           11 Hilton             23:40.0 |   123 Airiel Pearlman     12 Penfield           28:43.7 
   54 Adamaryz Vargas     11 Hilton             23:42.2 |   124 Ceanna Anselm       9  Pittsford Sutherla 29:11.6 
   55 Nicole Bergeron     12 Victor Central     23:44.2 |   125 Leah Perry          9  Gates-Chili        29:20.4 
   56 Doran Deehan        10 Pittsford Mendon   23:45.6 |   126 Molly Wescott       9  Gates-Chili        29:20.7 
   57 Makenzie Merry      11 Gates-Chili        23:45.9 |   127 Natlie Merriman     12 Penfield           29:33.4 
   58 Cailyn Shapley      12 Fairport           23:47.3 |   128 Natalie Derycke     12 Canandaigua        29:36.1 
   59 Carolyn Pink        11 Fairport           23:47.9 |   129 Teagan Culhane      12 Pittsford Sutherla 29:45.3 
   60 Tessa Clark         12 Webster Schroeder  23:48.0 |   130 Katherine Moon      10 Pittsford Sutherla 29:54.7 
   61 Sara Sun            11 Pittsford Sutherla 23:48.5 |   131 Fiona Lanahan       9  Pittsford Sutherla 29:55.1 
   62 Hailey Fish         12 Canandaigua        23:53.3 |   132 Anna Rydelek        12 Rush-Henrietta     30:07.8 
   63 Christina Gates     11 Rush-Henrietta     24:00.7 |   133 Kristen Ackles      11 Fairport           30:07.9 
   64 Allyson Brown       12 Canandaigua        24:03.5 |   134 Margaret Basney     12 Penfield           30:23.3 
   65 Teaghan Wehner      10 Pittsford Sutherla 24:07.8 |   135 Amber Riggs         11 Gates-Chili        30:28.7 
   66 Alyssa Valachovic   12 Webster Thomas     24:08.3 |   136 Laura Oechsle       10 Gates-Chili        31:49.6 
   67 Lara Degani         11 Pittsford Mendon   24:10.6 |   137 Julianna Wolf       10 Gates-Chili        32:26.7 
   68 Kyleigh Penner      9  Churchville-Chili  24:11.5 |   138 Veronica Petti      9  Pittsford Sutherla 33:42.8 
   69 Colette McCormick   12 Canandaigua        24:12.0 |   139 Makayla Perry       10 Gates-Chili        34:11.9 
   70 Chloe Engin         11 Pittsford Mendon   24:12.4 |   140 Tori Kogler         12 Penfield           34:13.7 








                                        Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                    Girls Var B
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  141 Haley Thompson      12 Greece Arcadia     34:47.2 |   143 Jordan Lash         10 Hilton             36:56.5 
  142 Shayna Hettler      9  Greece Arcadia     35:43.3 |