Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                 Race 2 - Boys Mod
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jj Montemaro        8  Webster Thomas     10:57.6 |    71 Ken Morrell         8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:01.2 
    2 Aidan Civiletti     8  Webster Thomas     11:08.0 |    72 William Hobika      8  Pittsford Sutherla 13:01.9 
    3 Adam Barbato        8  Victor Central     11:16.2 |    73 Kirk Burrill        8  Pittsford Sutherla 13:02.2 
    4 Julian Bement       8  Webster Thomas     11:24.6 |    74 Antonio Benitez     8  Webster Schroeder  13:02.3 
    5 Josh Mitchell       8  Greece Athena      11:27.4 |    75 John Lincoln        7  Canandaigua        13:02.5 
    6 Bryce Halsdorfer    7  Webster Thomas     11:28.0 |    76 Kyle McVeigh        7  Webster Thomas     13:04.2 
    7 Gabriel Warriner    8  Victor Central     11:30.4 |    77 Elijah Little       8  Greece Arcadia     13:06.2 
    8 Chase Gottstein     8  Webster Thomas     11:35.0 |    78 Alex Crossing       8  Victor Central     13:06.9 
    9 Steven Laframboise  8  Greece Arcadia     11:41.6 |    79 Carter Halpin       8  Pittsford Mendon   13:07.6 
   10 Anson Butler        8  Brighton           11:42.3 |    80 Evan Smith          8  Greece Athena      13:08.3 
   11 Drew Cox            8  Pittsford Mendon   11:45.7 |    81 Tucker Beckett      8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:08.8 
   12 Cian Baldwin        8  Victor Central     11:48.3 |    82 Lex Colcord         8  Canandaigua        13:08.9 
   13 Aaron Caballero     7  Churchville-Chili  11:59.2 |    83 Rocco Destephano    8  Webster Thomas     13:09.7 
   14 Sean Lippa          8  Brockport          11:59.8 |    84 Troy Artlip         7  Greece Arcadia     13:10.4 
   15 Dylan Dasilva       8  Irondequoit        12:01.9 |    85 Sebastian Zebrak    7  Brighton           13:10.7 
   16 John Farrell        8  Fairport           12:02.9 |    86 Jackson Gloskey     8  Webster Thomas     13:10.9 
   17 Ty Carey            7  Victor Central     12:05.6 |    87 Wiley Kielkowicz    7  Greece Olympia     13:11.4 
   18 Colden Chierichella 7  Victor Central     12:08.4 |    88 Brennan Farr        7  Canandaigua        13:11.8 
   19 Zachary Wright      7  Webster Thomas     12:08.6 |    89 Jason Marchincih    8  Spencerport        13:13.0 
   20 Brendan Kane        8  Pittsford Mendon   12:09.0 |    90 Alex Rowe           7  Churchville-Chili  13:14.2 
   21 Zachary Warner      8  Webster Thomas     12:09.5 |    91 Zach Evans          8  Fairport           13:16.2 
   22 Dan Cramer          7  Penfield           12:12.4 |    92 Giovanni Gonzalez   7  Eastridge          13:16.9 
   23 Dylan Lyons         8  Irondequoit        12:13.3 |    93 Andrew Scheible     7  Penfield           13:17.0 
   24 Matthew Belles      8  Canandaigua        12:13.9 |    94 Sean Dailor         8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:20.2 
   25 Colby Schenkel      8  Pittsford Mendon   12:14.6 |    95 Riley Enes          7  Eastridge          13:22.5 
   26 Anthony Shura       8  Webster Thomas     12:17.3 |    96 Brady Kolson        7  Fairport           13:23.0 
   27 Jason Bletsko       8  Spencerport        12:17.6 |    97 Alex Dungey         7  Webster Thomas     13:24.1 
   28 Zac Ditzel          7  Fairport           12:17.7 |    98 Caden Harrington    7  Penfield           13:26.6 
   29 Ryan Spaker         8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:18.0 |    99 Sam Karshick        8  Irondequoit        13:27.9 
   30 Harrison Lutzer     8  Fairport           12:25.4 |   100 Graham Kaufman      7  Pittsford Mendon   13:28.9 
   31 Chan Nam            8  Brighton           12:26.0 |   101 Daniel Palumbo      8  Pittsford Mendon   13:29.6 
   32 Derek Andrews       8  Canandaigua        12:29.1 |   102 Nick Salamone       7  Pittsford Sutherla 13:30.1 
   33 Michael Palumbo     8  Pittsford Mendon   12:30.1 |   103 Ethan Savage        8  Rush-Henrietta     13:30.2 
   34 Colin Burke         7  Pittsford Mendon   12:30.3 |   104 Ethan Rheude        8  Canandaigua        13:32.0 
   35 Drew Dittman        8  Hilton             12:30.5 |   105 Nathan Pieters      8  Irondequoit        13:32.1 
   36 Tyler Russel        7  Webster Schroeder  12:30.9 |   106 Peter Leicht        7  Brockport          13:33.0 
   37 Evan Lacey          7  Webster Thomas     12:32.3 |   107 Carter Fink         7  Victor Central     13:33.6 
   38 Joey Rogers         8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 12:33.1 |   108 Ryan Miner          8  Greece Athena      13:33.9 
   39 John Hohman         7  Fairport           12:35.0 |   109 Ryan Miklos         7  Webster Thomas     13:34.1 
   40 Johnny Mix          8  Pittsford Mendon   12:35.8 |   110 Tyler Cady          8  Fairport           13:35.3 
   41 Cody Harloff        7  Batavia            12:37.1 |   111 Ben Francis         8  Canandaigua        13:35.6 
   42 Nate Teerlinck      8  Canandaigua        12:39.0 |   112 Zain Nathan         8  Penfield           13:36.5 
   43 Jackson Klehr       7  Webster Thomas     12:39.9 |   113 Luke Strasser       8  Webster Schroeder  13:39.5 
   44 Daniel Weldelslassi 8  Rush-Henrietta     12:40.3 |   114 Markus Wang         8  Penfield           13:41.0 
   45 William Bainbridge  8  Webster Thomas     12:40.5 |   115 Ben Gorman          7  Gates-Chili        13:42.3 
   46 Gavin Leverenz      8  Brockport          12:41.0 |   116 Thomas Difranco     8  Penfield           13:44.7 
   47 Joshua Romesser     7  Churchville-Chili  12:42.8 |   117 Derek Torres        7  Penfield           13:45.2 
   48 Noah Burke          8  Batavia            12:44.0 |   118 Jacob Campbell      8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:45.4 
   49 Nathan Alfieri      8  Churchville-Chili  12:45.5 |   119 Preston Yates       7  Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:45.9 
   50 Jack Brunswick      7  Webster Schroeder  12:45.6 |   120 Alex Turof          7  Webster Schroeder  13:46.2 
   51 Jason Kaminsky      8  Greece Arcadia     12:46.1 |   121 Grant Larsen        7  Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:47.0 
   52 Cyrus Comfort       7  Churchville-Chili  12:47.9 |   122 Collin Cerio        7  Hilton             13:48.7 
   53 Conner Thomas       7  Webster Thomas     12:48.7 |   123 Cody Urban          7  Victor Central     13:48.9 
   54 Gabe Daniels        8  Rush-Henrietta     12:48.9 |   124 Luke Wrona          7  Fairport           13:51.8 
   55 Jacob Mendola       7  Webster Thomas     12:49.4 |   125 Tobey Palmer        8  Irondequoit        13:52.0 
   56 Nathan Canale       7  Batavia            12:51.0 |   126 Nolan Deehan        7  Pittsford Mendon   13:52.5 
   57 Michael Gallant     8  Pittsford Mendon   12:51.8 |   127 Nathan McComber     7  Webster Schroeder  13:52.9 
   58 Jacob Tonovitz      7  Fairport           12:52.5 |   128 Landon Ruder        7  Fairport           13:53.8 
   59 Aiden Ferguson      8  Spencerport        12:52.7 |   129 Hayden Koch         8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:54.1 
   60 Hudson Hall         8  Brighton           12:53.5 |   130 Michael Marchese    7  Batavia            13:55.3 
   61 Alexander Labarge   8  Victor Central     12:54.2 |   131 Michael Ricci       7  Penfield           13:56.7 
   62 Jonathan McCaffrey  7  Webster Schroeder  12:54.8 |   132 Benjamin Mott       7  Irondequoit        13:56.7 
   63 Ty Vanepps          7  Greece Odyssey     12:56.1 |   133 Michael Bruno       7  Greece Odyssey     13:57.5 
   64 Ethan Hamilton      7  Penfield           12:57.5 |   134 Henry Coons         7  Greece Athena      13:57.8 
   65 Sebastian Kitt      8  Batavia            12:58.2 |   135 Jacob Wunch         7  Greece Athena      13:58.8 
   66 Semaj Anderson      8  Irondequoit        12:58.2 |   136 Giovanni Terranova  7  Webster Schroeder  13:59.3 
   67 London Hoyser       7  Pittsford Mendon   12:58.7 |   137 Zach Piper          8  Churchville-Chili  13:59.4 
   68 Jack Neyts          7  Fairport           12:58.9 |   138 Ryan Donnely        8  Spencerport        14:00.3 
   69 David Hyde          7  Webster Schroeder  13:00.4 |   139 Matthew Beyer       8  Canandaigua        14:02.0 
   70 Brandon Antonio     7  Churchville-Chili  13:01.1 |   140 Elliot Raynor       7  Brighton           14:02.4 








                                        Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                 Race 2 - Boys Mod
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  141 Gavin Stuhler       7  Brockport          14:04.6 |   211 Ryan Bartek         7  Hilton             15:11.8 
  142 Cole Devantier      7  Pittsford Sutherla 14:05.2 |   212 Kyle Curtis         7  Webster Thomas     15:19.7 
  143 Quinn Carletta      8  Brockport          14:05.3 |   213 Luke Babcock        7  Batavia            15:21.4 
  144 Carmin Saccardi     8  Penfield           14:06.9 |   214 Connor Fine         7  Pittsford Mendon   15:21.9 
  145 Mark Lomaglio       8  Pittsford Mendon   14:08.1 |   215 Kyle Kendall        8  Batavia            15:23.9 
  146 Justin Koplinka     8  Fairport           14:09.1 |   216 Lucas Lyons         7  Victor Central     15:25.3 
  147 Andrew Cranston     7  Brighton           14:10.1 |   217 Jayden Bedient      7  Greece Arcadia     15:25.3 
  148 Gordon Fagan        7  Pittsford Sutherla 14:13.3 |   218 Evan Foster         8  Hilton             15:27.3 
  149 Drew Garringer      7  Pittsford Mendon   14:13.8 |   219 Nik Read            7  Canandaigua        15:28.3 
  150 Jesse Satter        7  Churchville-Chili  14:14.2 |   220 Devyn Dimartino Ger 7  Eastridge          15:29.6 
  151 Liam Vandyke        7  Webster Thomas     14:14.7 |   221 Max Anstrom         8  Pittsford Mendon   15:30.7 
  152 Dale Talevski       8  Webster Schroeder  14:14.8 |   222 Hunter Pearson      7  Victor Central     15:32.2 
  153 Aidan Wood          8  Webster Schroeder  14:15.3 |   223 Bryce Roethel       8  Fairport           15:36.4 
  154 Valencio Almborg-Pe 7  Greece Athena      14:15.7 |   224 Knox Ackerman       8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:37.6 
  155 Jonah Kulick        8  Brighton           14:16.2 |   225 Cooper Rantham      7  Pittsford Mendon   15:40.4 
  156 Zach Jordan         7  Fairport           14:17.1 |   226 Andrew Hughson      7  Webster Schroeder  15:42.1 
  157 Levi Larsen         7  Victor Central     14:19.7 |   227 Owen Cox            8  Penfield           15:44.1 
  158 Elijah Evans        7  Greece Arcadia     14:20.8 |   228 Robert Cohen        7  Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:46.0 
  159 Thomas Murray       8  Greece Arcadia     14:23.6 |   229 Lucas Davis         8  Canandaigua        15:48.1 
  160 Patrick Armstrong   7  Hilton             14:23.7 |   230 Michael Marchese    8  Penfield           15:50.7 
  161 Jack Burrill        8  Pittsford Mendon   14:25.5 |   231 Hoyt Goodwill       7  Penfield           15:52.2 
  162 Elijah Vanhoover    7  Penfield           14:25.7 |   232 Gavin Fowler        7  Batavia            15:54.7 
  163 Trevor Dowling      8  Webster Thomas     14:25.8 |   233 Ethan Bisnett       7  Batavia            16:00.0 
  164 Drew Bateman        8  Hilton             14:26.8 |   234 Nicholas Cruppi     8  Greece Arcadia     16:00.2 
  165 Aiden Maxwell       7  Hilton             14:27.5 |   235 Ryan Enser          7  Webster Schroeder  16:02.1 
  166 Peter Lutz          7  Pittsford Mendon   14:28.9 |   236 Sean Dirrgl         8  Brighton           16:03.1 
  167 Gavin Davis         8  Webster Schroeder  14:29.1 |   237 Timothy Reidy Jr.   7  Hilton             16:03.3 
  168 Jacob Feasel        8  Penfield           14:29.3 |   238 Heath Ashley        8  Brighton           16:03.7 
  169 Giorgio Giuliano    8  Hilton             14:30.6 |   239 Joe Burmeister      8  Fairport           16:03.7 
  170 Patrick Graham      8  Irondequoit        14:30.8 |   240 Isaac McBeth        8  Penfield           16:04.7 
  171 Parker Aken         7  Penfield           14:32.0 |   241 Ben Levitski        8  Brighton           16:06.8 
  172 Shane Wilson        8  Hilton             14:32.6 |   242 Dalton Winchester   7  Pittsford Mendon   16:07.1 
  173 Ian Cooper          7  Brighton           14:32.6 |   243 Matthews Jorstad    7  Irondequoit        16:08.8 
  174 Giovanni Schillaci  7  Webster Schroeder  14:33.1 |   244 Chase French        8  Penfield           16:09.9 
  175 Jack Cannon         7  Webster Schroeder  14:35.4 |   245 Cameron Ignizio     8  Irondequoit        16:13.0 
  176 Alex Romanofsky     8  Webster Schroeder  14:35.6 |   246 Gavin Kulak         8  Webster Thomas     16:15.5 
  177 Braeden Sens        8  Penfield           14:35.9 |   247 Stephen Kent        7  Greece Athena      16:18.9 
  178 Kenneth Beaman      8  Churchville-Chili  14:37.2 |   248 Will Spadoni        8  Brighton           16:20.2 
  179 Walter Esse         7  Penfield           14:37.3 |   249 Salman Umar         8  Pittsford Sutherla 16:21.3 
  180 Jacob Attanasio     8  Brighton           14:37.6 |   250 Connor Demo         7  Brighton           16:21.4 
  181 Ben Kazel           7  Brighton           14:39.3 |   251 Evan Schreiber      8  Webster Thomas     16:22.7 
  182 Isaac Acosta        8  Irondequoit        14:41.0 |   252 Jack P. Walsh       8  Penfield           16:28.7 
  183 Jack Bruggman       8  Batavia            14:41.4 |   253 Evan Gienau         7  Rush-Henrietta     16:29.0 
  184 Joshua Sidebotham   7  Brockport          14:41.5 |   254 Ken Brotherton      8  Brighton           16:30.4 
  185 Nate Ulrich         8  Canandaigua        14:44.2 |   255 Nathan John         8  Greece Athena      16:30.6 
  186 Robert Rappold      8  Greece Arcadia     14:44.8 |   256 Devin Jackson       8  Canandaigua        16:31.5 
  187 Devon Maschke       8  Greece Arcadia     14:45.0 |   257 Trevor Vargo        7  Spencerport        16:34.9 
  188 Collin Clark        8  Pittsford Mendon   14:45.5 |   258 Sam Marques         7  Brighton           16:36.8 
  189 Kyle Davis          7  Canandaigua        14:46.4 |   259 Vincent Charles     7  Churchville-Chili  16:37.2 
  190 Ethan Stahlberg     8  Greece Arcadia     14:46.7 |   260 Tyler Meister       7  Churchville-Chili  16:37.6 
  191 Joey Northrup       8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:48.3 |   261 Nathan Hickey       7  Greece Athena      16:40.0 
  192 Elijah Sifain       8  Pittsford Sutherla 14:50.5 |   262 Casey Larson        7  Churchville-Chili  16:41.6 
  193 Peyton Osterling    8  Gates-Chili        14:51.5 |   263 Ahmed Shah          8  Pittsford Mendon   16:44.8 
  194 Robert Dauphinee    7  Brockport          14:53.5 |   264 Ethan Snyderman     8  Penfield           16:45.8 
  195 Grayson Montague    7  Brockport          14:56.1 |   265 Eli Horst           8  Canandaigua        16:47.3 
  196 Jacob Schumacher    7  Pittsford Mendon   14:56.7 |   266 Randy Lin           8  Greece Odyssey     16:49.6 
  197 Jaden Polk          8  Greece Arcadia     14:57.0 |   267 Ethan Vandewater    8  Irondequoit        16:50.8 
  198 Hayden Levine       7  Webster Schroeder  14:57.3 |   268 Quentin Parks       7  Brighton           16:53.1 
  199 Jason Mosher        7  Hilton             14:59.1 |   269 Daemar Richardson   8  Greece Olympia     16:57.3 
  200 Enoch Bernfield     7  Spencerport        14:59.3 |   270 Paul Ladeau         8  Gates-Chili        16:59.1 
  201 Yousef Abusbeih     8  Webster Schroeder  14:59.6 |   271 Matthew Smith       8  Batavia            17:01.9 
  202 Colby Simonetti     8  Pittsford Sutherla 15:00.2 |   272 Zachary Thomas      8  Brockport          17:04.8 
  203 Jericho Yates       7  Gates-Chili        15:02.0 |   273 Eli Lana            7  Hilton             17:06.1 
  204 Harish Panpaliya    8  Pittsford Mendon   15:04.0 |   274 John Miniechello    7  Webster Thomas     17:10.5 
  205 Sam Gaylord         8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:06.3 |   275 Rory Baron          8  Pittsford Sutherla 17:12.0 
  206 Andrew Peterson     8  Penfield           15:06.6 |   276 Evan Shepard        7  Churchville-Chili  17:17.6 
  207 Ben Orzell          7  Pittsford Mendon   15:06.9 |   277 Parker Travers      7  Rush-Henrietta     17:20.9 
  208 Drew Orzell         7  Pittsford Mendon   15:06.9 |   278 Benjamin Ward       7  Greece Olympia     17:21.2 
  209 Sam Lanzafame       8  Brighton           15:07.4 |   279 Jared Trivedi       8  Pittsford Sutherla 17:25.7 
  210 Zach Heuber         8  Spencerport        15:11.2 |   280 Jackson Ciocca      8  Pittsford Sutherla 17:36.7 








                                        Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                 Race 2 - Boys Mod
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  281 Jeremy Desalvo      8  Irondequoit        17:40.1 |   295 Joey Gleason        8  Churchville-Chili  19:29.7 
  282 Gavin Letendre      7  Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:40.4 |   296 Ricky Ruiz          8  Pittsford Sutherla 19:45.7 
  283 Edward Frusci       7  Webster Thomas     17:44.8 |   297 Alex Bruno          7  Irondequoit        19:56.3 
  284 Nicholas Natale     8  Brockport          17:47.1 |   298 John Wise           8  Fairport           19:57.0 
  285 Adam Mazzola        7  Pittsford Sutherla 17:49.8 |   299 Jackson Wade        7  Penfield           20:10.0 
  286 Christopher Lightho 7  Churchville-Chili  17:51.9 |   300 Giovanni Arena      7  Greece Odyssey     20:23.1 
  287 McGuire Rodriguez   8  Greece Athena      18:08.8 |   301 Mark Lamphron       8  Gates-Chili        21:19.2 
  288 Avery McLaughlin    8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 18:21.2 |   302 Jesse Schwartz      7  Pittsford Mendon   21:36.0 
  289 Blake Jackson       8  Canandaigua        18:38.9 |   303 Kaden Sanders       8  Canandaigua        21:48.2 
  290 Will Salamone       8  Hilton             18:39.8 |   304 Adam Cancelmi       7  Greece Odyssey     22:06.9 
  291 Max Podanoffsky     7  Penfield           18:45.1 |   305 Tyler Roth          8  Batavia            22:45.5 
  292 John Yunger Iv      7  Hilton             19:09.4 |   306 Gavin Koch          8  Greece Odyssey     23:29.6 
  293 Jonathan Farnham    8  Penfield           19:09.7 |   307 Connor Cypas        7  Hilton             24:04.9 
  294 Angelo Russo        8  Hilton             19:26.8 |   308 Noah Cakandemir     7  Fairport           24:26.2