Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Race 1 - Girls Mod
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    54  Webster Thomas                 (13:12.5  66:02.2 1:02.7)
=============================================
  1      2  Kolbi Spencer               7   12:42.8
  2      3  Sage Altobelli              8   12:52.9
  3      7  Rachel Webster              7   13:04.4
  4     20  Sami Keskin                 7   13:36.6
  5     22  Emily Stewart               7   13:45.5
  6   ( 24) Isabella Bovenzi            8   13:51.6
  7   ( 34) Martina Nicolay             7   14:02.2

  2.    65  Penfield                       (13:18.5  66:32.3 0:28.2)
=============================================
  1      8  Sarah Baumer                8   13:06.3
  2     10  Delaney Cassidy             8   13:08.6
  3     14  Katie Baumer                8   13:20.3
  4     15  Joli Kellman                7   13:22.6
  5     18  Molly Joyce                 8   13:34.5
  6   ( 29) Beatrice Reichman           7   13:56.9
  7   ( 49) Rachael Zimmerli            8   14:19.7

  3.   139  Fairport                       (13:46.0  68:49.8 1:16.2)
=============================================
  1      9  Claire Savary               8   13:07.7
  2     16  Emily Leo                   8   13:24.5
  3     19  Rachel Sorenson             8   13:34.9
  4     45  Emily Vangorder             8   14:18.8
  5     50  Sarah Grover                7   14:23.9
  6   ( 67) Morgan Donovan              7   14:41.8
  7   ( 92) Caity Hysick                8   15:36.5

  4.   143  Pittsford Mendon               (13:48.3  69:01.5 1:09.9)
=============================================
  1     11  Riana Heffron               7   13:09.3
  2     13  Jessica Robinson            8   13:17.5
  3     36  Lexi Herman                 8   14:06.5
  4     37  Sarah Kelley                8   14:09.0
  5     46  Erica Allison               7   14:19.2
  6   ( 52) Bethany Adler               7   14:26.5
  7   ( 53) Emily Calamel               8   14:28.5

  5.   149  Victor Central                 (13:58.2  69:50.9 0:18.4)
=============================================
  1     25  Grace Woodworth             7   13:52.3
  2     26  Hanna Fields                7   13:52.6
  3     27  Maya Waterman               7   13:54.6
  4     32  Madeline Penna              7   14:00.7
  5     39  Kate Bennett                7   14:10.7
  6   ( 47) Kennedy Daley               7   14:19.2
  7   ( 84) Mallory Casler              8   15:19.9

  6.   153  Pittsford Sutherland           (13:57.0  69:44.9 0:42.5)
=============================================
  1     17  Ellie Bergin                7   13:31.5
  2     21  Hannah Dykens               8   13:44.7
  3     33  Lily Wallace                7   14:01.3
  4     40  Addie Engle                 7   14:13.4
  5     42  Anna Pellegrino             8   14:14.0
  6   ( 43) Dylan Madigan               7   14:15.2
  7   ( 48) Alejandra Blanco            8   14:19.5

  7.   167  Brighton                       (13:56.3  69:41.5 1:35.1)
=============================================
  1      4  Eilee Ossont                8   12:55.3
  2     30  Lydia Abu-Baker             8   13:57.4
  3     35  Sophia Thrall               7   14:02.6
  4     44  Lila Munger                 8   14:15.8
  5     54  Lydia Lorenzo               8   14:30.4
  6   ( 63) Meghan Black                7   14:37.4
  7   ( 74) Kaitlin Black               7   14:46.0

  8.   190  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (13:49.0  69:04.8 2:49.6)
=============================================
  1      1  Alia Spaker                 7   11:50.6
  2     28  Ella Henzel-Cronin          8   13:55.6
  3     31  Ann Brennan                 8   14:00.7
  4     64  Molly Kraynik               7   14:37.7
  5     66  Elizabeth Vandick           8   14:40.2
  6   ( 73) Anna Everhart               8   14:45.8
  7   ( 93) Katie Miller                8   15:47.0

  9.   254  Canandaigua                    (14:20.4  71:41.6 1:45.3)
=============================================
  1     12  Jordyn Canali               7   13:17.1
  2     23  Reagan Owens                8   13:46.5
  3     60  Tess Levanway               8   14:36.2
  4     79  Ella Rowland                7   14:59.4
  5     80  Lilie Duyssen               7   15:02.4
  6   ( 82) Ruby Heagney                8   15:17.2
  7   ( 87) Naomi Couillard             7   15:24.6

 10.   295  Hilton                         (14:34.4  72:52.0 0:17.4)
=============================================
  1     51  Giana Gramse                7   14:25.1
  2     57  Alyssa Kirk                 8   14:33.6
  3     58  Samantha Striemer           7   14:34.1
  4     61  Carlee Strouse Avery        7   14:36.7
  5     68  Laura Reigle                8   14:42.5
  6   ( 72) Mia Harter                  8   14:45.7
  7   ( 94) Fiona Smolinski             8   15:48.4

 11.   298  Irondequoit                    (14:25.1  72:05.5 1:46.0)
=============================================
  1      6  Annalee Capuano             8   13:02.0
  2     69  Brenna Bauman               8   14:44.0
  3     70  Marlie Capuano              7   14:44.1
  4     76  Caroline Coleman            8   14:47.4
  5     77  Annaliese White             7   14:48.0
  6   ( 96) Olivia Whalen               8   16:12.3
  7   ( 97) Abby Lyons                  7   16:18.7

 12.   306  Churchville-Chili              (14:43.1  73:35.2 2:54.8)
=============================================
  1      5  McKenna Arguien             8   13:00.3
  2     55  Mia Lyon                    7   14:32.1
  3     62  Renee Sipes                 7   14:36.8
  4     89  Abby Lyon                   7   15:30.9
  5     95  Molly Fitzgerald            7   15:55.1
  6   (104) Marissa Hogan               7   16:44.5
  7   (115) Cailyn Hubble               8   21:19.0

 13.   347  Brockport                      (14:55.8  74:39.0 1:10.0)
=============================================
  1     41  Laura Bishop                8   14:13.5
  2     56  Mackenzie Monnier           7   14:32.8
  3     81  Emily Kiracov               8   15:09.8
  4     83  Megan Smith                 7   15:19.4
  5     86  Raegan Hughes               7   15:23.5
  6   ( 88) Jillian Cordeiro            7   15:28.6
  7   ( 90) Jenna Cring                 7   15:32.7

 14.   397  Batavia                        (15:33.9  77:49.2 3:38.0)
=============================================
  1     59  Ava Barber                  7   14:35.0
  2     65  Makayla Andolora            8   14:39.8
  3     71  Noelia Ventura              8   14:45.1
  4     91  Sofia Oltramari             7   15:36.3
  5    111  Kayla Stone                 8   18:13.0
  6   (116) Aryanna Bartholomew         7   21:31.8

 15.   448  Gates-Chili                    (17:14.7  86:13.5 7:50.7)
=============================================
  1     38  Kyra Pellegrino             7   14:10.1
  2     78  Joy David                   7   14:54.1
  3    106  Samantha Wolf               7   17:05.5
  4    109  Faith Walter                7   18:03.0
  5    117  Mary Grace Green            7   22:00.8
  6   (119) Aleah Dupre                 8   22:43.7




                    Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                            Race 1 - Girls Mod
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 16.   498  Eastridge                      (17:34.1  87:50.2 7:46.8)
=============================================
  1     75  Tayla Hummel                7   14:46.4
  2     98  Isabella Denaro             7   16:18.8
  3     99  Bailey Wilson               7   16:19.3
  4    108  Lee Rodriguez-Espada        8   17:52.5
  5    118  Krystal Nunez               8   22:33.2

 17.   514  Spencerport                    (17:10.8  85:53.9 3:05.0)
=============================================
  1     85  Sophia Sushko               8   15:20.5
  2    100  Kennedy Pino                8   16:20.9
  3    107  Serena Brooks               8   17:35.3
  4    110  Katrina Daly                8   18:11.7
  5    112  Allyson Collins             8   18:25.5

 18.   524  Greece Arcadia                 (17:00.9  85:04.3 2:08.1)
=============================================
  1    101  Barbara Aresnault           7   16:24.2
  2    102  Emily Tibbetts              7   16:35.9
  3    103  Autumn Pierga               8   16:38.1
  4    105  Lindsey Matzat              8   16:53.8
  5    113  Katelyn Gebo                8   18:32.3
  6   (114) Autumn Evert                7   19:17.5
  7   (120) Arianna Sloan               7   23:32.9