Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                 Race 1 - Girls Mod
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Alia Spaker         7  Honeoye Falls-Lima 11:50.6 |    71 Renee Sipes         7  Churchville-Chili  14:36.8 
    2 Kolbi Spencer       7  Webster Thomas     12:42.8 |    72 Meghan Black        7  Brighton           14:37.4 
    3 Sage Altobelli      8  Webster Thomas     12:52.9 |    73 Molly Kraynik       7  Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:37.7 
    4 Eilee Ossont        8  Brighton           12:55.3 |    74 Makayla Andolora    8  Batavia            14:39.8 
    5 McKenna Arguien     8  Churchville-Chili  13:00.3 |    75 Elizabeth Vandick   8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:40.2 
    6 Annalee Capuano     8  Irondequoit        13:02.0 |    76 Morgan Donovan      7  Fairport           14:41.8 
    7 Rachel Webster      7  Webster Thomas     13:04.4 |    77 Laura Reigle        8  Hilton             14:42.5 
    8 Sarah Baumer        8  Penfield           13:06.3 |    78 Hanah Thomas        7  Pittsford Mendon   14:42.6 
    9 Claire Savary       8  Fairport           13:07.7 |    79 Brenna Bauman       8  Irondequoit        14:44.0 
   10 Delaney Cassidy     8  Penfield           13:08.6 |    80 Marlie Capuano      7  Irondequoit        14:44.1 
   11 Riana Heffron       7  Pittsford Mendon   13:09.3 |    81 Carolyn Wygal       7  Webster Thomas     14:45.1 
   12 Jordyn Canali       7  Canandaigua        13:17.1 |    82 Noelia Ventura      8  Batavia            14:45.1 
   13 Jessica Robinson    8  Pittsford Mendon   13:17.5 |    83 Mia Harter          8  Hilton             14:45.7 
   14 Katie Baumer        8  Penfield           13:20.3 |    84 Anna Everhart       8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:45.8 
   15 Joli Kellman        7  Penfield           13:22.6 |    85 Kaitlin Black       7  Brighton           14:46.0 
   16 Emily Leo           8  Fairport           13:24.5 |    86 Tayla Hummel        7  Eastridge          14:46.4 
   17 Ellie Bergin        7  Pittsford Sutherla 13:31.5 |    87 Hannah Wang         8  Pittsford Sutherla 14:46.6 
   18 Molly Joyce         8  Penfield           13:34.5 |    88 Caroline Coleman    8  Irondequoit        14:47.4 
   19 Rachel Sorenson     8  Fairport           13:34.9 |    89 Annaliese White     7  Irondequoit        14:48.0 
   20 Sami Keskin         7  Webster Thomas     13:36.6 |    90 Joy David           7  Gates-Chili        14:54.1 
   21 Hannah Dykens       8  Pittsford Sutherla 13:44.7 |    91 Heidi Insalco       8  Pittsford Sutherla 14:55.6 
   22 Emily Stewart       7  Webster Thomas     13:45.5 |    92 Holy Kim            8  Pittsford Mendon   14:57.0 
   23 Reagan Owens        8  Canandaigua        13:46.5 |    93 Ella Rowland        7  Canandaigua        14:59.4 
   24 Isabella Bovenzi    8  Webster Thomas     13:51.6 |    94 Lyla Delvecchio     7  Brighton           15:00.9 
   25 Grace Woodworth     7  Victor Central     13:52.3 |    95 Kristen Azzara      8  Pittsford Mendon   15:02.3 
   26 Hanna Fields        7  Victor Central     13:52.6 |    96 Lilie Duyssen       7  Canandaigua        15:02.4 
   27 Maya Waterman       7  Victor Central     13:54.6 |    97 Maria Huber         8  Penfield           15:04.7 
   28 Ella Henzel-Cronin  8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 13:55.6 |    98 Caitlin Bergin      7  Pittsford Sutherla 15:07.2 
   29 Beatrice Reichman   7  Penfield           13:56.9 |    99 Emily Kiracov       8  Brockport          15:09.8 
   30 Lydia Abu-Baker     8  Brighton           13:57.4 |   100 Maria Lukowiak      7  Brighton           15:11.5 
   31 Ann Brennan         8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 14:00.7 |   101 Ruby Heagney        8  Canandaigua        15:17.2 
   32 Madeline Penna      7  Victor Central     14:00.7 |   102 Megan Smith         7  Brockport          15:19.4 
   33 Lily Wallace        7  Pittsford Sutherla 14:01.3 |   103 Mallory Casler      8  Victor Central     15:19.9 
   34 Martina Nicolay     7  Webster Thomas     14:02.2 |   104 Sophia Sushko       8  Spencerport        15:20.5 
   35 Sophia Thrall       7  Brighton           14:02.6 |   105 Olivia Burkhart     8  Brighton           15:21.2 
   36 Lexi Herman         8  Pittsford Mendon   14:06.5 |   106 Raegan Hughes       7  Brockport          15:23.5 
   37 Sarah Kelley        8  Pittsford Mendon   14:09.0 |   107 Anna Yatteau        7  Penfield           15:23.9 
   38 Patsy Oberholzer    8  Greece Odyssey     14:09.5 |   108 Naomi Couillard     7  Canandaigua        15:24.6 
   39 Kyra Pellegrino     7  Gates-Chili        14:10.1 |   109 Lauren Branagan     8  Greece Athena      15:26.2 
   40 Kate Bennett        7  Victor Central     14:10.7 |   110 Sophia Wattie       7  Penfield           15:27.7 
   41 Addie Engle         7  Pittsford Sutherla 14:13.4 |   111 Neah Paradise       7  Penfield           15:28.6 
   42 Telaney Kilian      8  Webster Thomas     14:13.5 |   112 Jillian Cordeiro    7  Brockport          15:28.6 
   43 Laura Bishop        8  Brockport          14:13.5 |   113 Alison Peterson     7  Webster Thomas     15:28.7 
   44 Anna Pellegrino     8  Pittsford Sutherla 14:14.0 |   114 Morgan Hall         7  Penfield           15:29.2 
   45 Dylan Madigan       7  Pittsford Sutherla 14:15.2 |   115 Grace Morgan        7  Brighton           15:29.7 
   46 Lila Munger         8  Brighton           14:15.8 |   116 Abby Lyon           7  Churchville-Chili  15:30.9 
   47 Emily Vangorder     8  Fairport           14:18.8 |   117 Blaire Carney       8  Rush-Henrietta     15:31.1 
   48 Erica Allison       7  Pittsford Mendon   14:19.2 |   118 Jenna Cring         7  Brockport          15:32.7 
   49 Kennedy Daley       7  Victor Central     14:19.2 |   119 Sofia Oltramari     7  Batavia            15:36.3 
   50 Alejandra Blanco    8  Pittsford Sutherla 14:19.5 |   120 Caity Hysick        8  Fairport           15:36.5 
   51 Rachael Zimmerli    8  Penfield           14:19.7 |   121 Cadence Cardona     7  Fairport           15:38.5 
   52 Mia Adler           8  Pittsford Sutherla 14:20.7 |   122 Emily Donohue       8  Fairport           15:38.8 
   53 Sarah Grover        7  Fairport           14:23.9 |   123 Nicole Liu          8  Pittsford Mendon   15:39.7 
   54 Giana Gramse        7  Hilton             14:25.1 |   124 Audra Holfoth       7  Pittsford Mendon   15:40.1 
   55 Ella Chase          8  Webster Thomas     14:25.8 |   125 Elise Keller        7  Pittsford Mendon   15:41.9 
   56 Bethany Adler       7  Pittsford Mendon   14:26.5 |   126 Katie White         7  Fairport           15:43.6 
   57 Leah Wirley         8  Webster Thomas     14:27.1 |   127 Abby Tills          8  Pittsford Mendon   15:46.0 
   58 Emily Calamel       8  Pittsford Mendon   14:28.5 |   128 Katie Miller        8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:47.0 
   59 Janelle Fullone     7  Webster Thomas     14:29.0 |   129 Fiona Smolinski     8  Hilton             15:48.4 
   60 Hannah Cahill       8  Greece Athena      14:29.4 |   130 Margaret Bush       8  Penfield           15:49.3 
   61 Lydia Lorenzo       8  Brighton           14:30.4 |   131 Olivia Hullihen     8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 15:51.1 
   62 Mia Lyon            7  Churchville-Chili  14:32.1 |   132 Molly Fitzgerald    7  Churchville-Chili  15:55.1 
   63 Mackenzie Monnier   7  Brockport          14:32.8 |   133 Dianna Bourret      7  Hilton             15:56.1 
   64 Jennifer Mack       8  Pittsford Mendon   14:33.6 |   134 Emma Kane           7  Penfield           15:57.1 
   65 Alyssa Kirk         8  Hilton             14:33.6 |   135 Sara Rogers         7  Webster Thomas     15:57.9 
   66 Sophia Albano       7  Pittsford Mendon   14:33.6 |   136 Cassidy White       7  Penfield           16:01.6 
   67 Samantha Striemer   7  Hilton             14:34.1 |   137 Leah Torregiano     8  Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:02.5 
   68 Ava Barber          7  Batavia            14:35.0 |   138 Gretchen Coffed     7  Webster Thomas     16:05.3 
   69 Tess Levanway       8  Canandaigua        14:36.2 |   139 Chiara Neri         7  Hilton             16:05.8 
   70 Carlee Strouse Aver 7  Hilton             14:36.7 |   140 Annie Sorensen      7  Fairport           16:06.8 








                                        Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                                           October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                                           Results by Yen Timing Services
                                                 www.yentiming.com

                                                 Race 1 - Girls Mod
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME                YR TEAM               TIME    | PLACE NAME                YR TEAM              TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  141 Vitoria Fornataro   7  Pittsford Mendon   16:08.0 |   199 Stella Szczepkowski 8  Canandaigua        17:31.6 
  142 Bridget Mousaw      7  Brighton           16:10.0 |   200 Serena Brooks       8  Spencerport        17:35.3 
  143 Mia Geiger          7  Hilton             16:11.1 |   201 Nadia Abu-Baker     8  Brighton           17:37.8 
  144 Olivia Whalen       8  Irondequoit        16:12.3 |   202 Sophie Barker       7  Hilton             17:42.7 
  145 Evelyn Bishop       7  Penfield           16:18.4 |   203 Payton Smith        8  Penfield           17:49.3 
  146 Abby Lyons          7  Irondequoit        16:18.7 |   204 Caitlyn McDowell    8  Hilton             17:49.5 
  147 Isabella Denaro     7  Eastridge          16:18.8 |   205 Kate Marrinan       8  Brighton           17:52.1 
  148 Bailey Wilson       7  Eastridge          16:19.3 |   206 Lee Rodriguez-Espad 8  Eastridge          17:52.5 
  149 Kennedy Pino        8  Spencerport        16:20.9 |   207 Violet Reetz        8  Brighton           17:55.7 
  150 McKenna Naugle      8  Pittsford Mendon   16:21.4 |   208 Makayla Haibach     7  Brockport          17:56.8 
  151 Maris Lindley       7  Pittsford Mendon   16:23.4 |   209 Trinity Giuliano    7  Irondequoit        17:57.3 
  152 Emma Buck           8  Brighton           16:23.6 |   210 Emma Heerkens       8  Webster Thomas     17:57.8 
  153 Barbara Aresnault   7  Greece Arcadia     16:24.2 |   211 Faith Walter        7  Gates-Chili        18:03.0 
  154 Isabelle Falcone    7  Irondequoit        16:24.7 |   212 Katrina Daly        8  Spencerport        18:11.7 
  155 Haley Welch         7  Greece Olympia     16:26.6 |   213 Kayla Stone         8  Batavia            18:13.0 
  156 McKenna Tydings     8  Hilton             16:26.9 |   214 Nina Pavlov         7  Pittsford Sutherla 18:15.4 
  157 Jiayuan Xu          7  Brighton           16:29.2 |   215 Allyson Collins     8  Spencerport        18:25.5 
  158 Tessa Gilbert       7  Pittsford Mendon   16:32.1 |   216 Annaleece Nower     8  Hilton             18:27.1 
  159 Ella Yager          7  Brighton           16:32.4 |   217 Annie Guo           7  Brighton           18:28.2 
  160 Clara Bradley       7  Honeoye Falls-Lima 16:33.5 |   218 Amanda Walsh        7  Irondequoit        18:29.1 
  161 Maryia Baldzizhar   7  Brighton           16:33.9 |   219 Laurelle Ogden      7  Webster Schroeder  18:29.8 
  162 Erin Wolfanger      8  Webster Schroeder  16:34.4 |   220 Morgan Hall         7  Greece Odyssey     18:30.2 
  163 Emily Tibbetts      7  Greece Arcadia     16:35.9 |   221 Stella Boothby      7  Webster Schroeder  18:32.0 
  164 Chloe Degan         8  Webster Thomas     16:36.1 |   222 Katelyn Gebo        8  Greece Arcadia     18:32.3 
  165 Autumn Pierga       8  Greece Arcadia     16:38.1 |   223 Maria Minemier      7  Brighton           18:44.8 
  166 Rae Friberg         8  Penfield           16:40.5 |   224 Ava Millard         7  Brighton           18:46.8 
  167 Marissa Hogan       7  Churchville-Chili  16:44.5 |   225 Lauren Benson       7  Penfield           18:49.3 
  168 Leia Marshall       7  Penfield           16:44.6 |   226 Seetha Nathan       7  Penfield           18:49.5 
  169 Cali Mack-miller    7  Canandaigua        16:47.3 |   227 Oriel Hodge         8  Brockport          18:56.9 
  170 Hannah Hochadel     7  Penfield           16:47.5 |   228 Autumn Evert        7  Greece Arcadia     19:17.5 
  171 Megan Stout         7  Penfield           16:47.9 |   229 Norah Khan          7  Penfield           19:20.9 
  172 Paige Vanepps       7  Greece Odyssey     16:49.9 |   230 Cheyenne Brown-Clar 7  Rush-Henrietta     19:21.7 
  173 Antonia Levstik     7  Pittsford Sutherla 16:51.4 |   231 Nacaria Thompson    7  Rush-Henrietta     19:35.8 
  174 Rachel Adams        8  Canandaigua        16:53.1 |   232 Senia Duganhodzic   7  Penfield           19:36.9 
  175 Lindsey Matzat      8  Greece Arcadia     16:53.8 |   233 Corinne Arnold      7  Penfield           19:37.5 
  176 Ella Walsh          7  Pittsford Sutherla 16:56.8 |   234 Lucy Allen          7  Penfield           19:40.9 
  177 Natalie Banister    7  Penfield           17:01.6 |   235 Emma Verbree        7  Penfield           19:48.8 
  178 Grace Gillespie     7  Fairport           17:02.1 |   236 Nadia Alzoubi       8  Brighton           19:50.3 
  179 Merilyn Arikkat     8  Pittsford Sutherla 17:02.5 |   237 Isabella Ponce      8  Pittsford Sutherla 19:55.1 
  180 Noor Ismail         8  Pittsford Mendon   17:02.6 |   238 Cailyn Hubble       8  Churchville-Chili  21:19.0 
  181 Abby Buttler        7  Irondequoit        17:04.3 |   239 Kylie Camman        8  Churchville-Chili  21:22.3 
  182 Samantha Wolf       7  Gates-Chili        17:05.5 |   240 Estelle Brognia     7  Pittsford Mendon   21:29.3 
  183 Katie Richardson    8  Pittsford Mendon   17:05.6 |   241 Emma Gannon         7  Penfield           21:29.9 
  184 Maggie George       7  Pittsford Sutherla 17:07.0 |   242 Aryanna Bartholomew 7  Batavia            21:31.8 
  185 Elena Antinarella   7  Hilton             17:08.2 |   243 Victoria Camacho-Ma 7  Brighton           21:51.2 
  186 Lindsay Pearlman    8  Penfield           17:08.7 |   244 Mary Grace Green    7  Gates-Chili        22:00.8 
  187 Ella Desalvo        7  Pittsford Mendon   17:10.9 |   245 Emmalyssa Nower     7  Hilton             22:22.6 
  188 Sapna Gupta         7  Pittsford Sutherla 17:11.4 |   246 Carmen Ponce        8  Pittsford Sutherla 22:23.8 
  189 Thea Ackerman       7  Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:12.8 |   247 Krystal Nunez       8  Eastridge          22:33.2 
  190 Anneliese Ekholm    7  Honeoye Falls-Lima 17:14.0 |   248 Mackenzie Iammela   7  Pittsford Sutherla 22:35.5 
  191 Saskia Owen         7  Pittsford Sutherla 17:15.2 |   249 Sophia Rickerl      7  Brockport          22:36.9 
  192 Joelle Altobelli    7  Greece Olympia     17:17.3 |   250 Aleah Dupre         8  Gates-Chili        22:43.7 
  193 Francesca Batek     7  Brighton           17:17.6 |   251 Isabella Smith      7  Hilton             23:00.2 
  194 Delilah Choppin     7  Brighton           17:23.0 |   252 Arianna Sloan       7  Greece Arcadia     23:32.9 
  195 Rachel Fay          7  Fairport           17:23.9 |   253 Danielle Green      8  Pittsford Sutherla 23:59.3 
  196 Carly French        8  Penfield           17:26.3 |   254 Emily Micket        7  Greece Arcadia     25:56.6 
  197 Lily Doyle          7  Irondequoit        17:30.0 |   255 Nashlya Abreu-Diaz  7  Brighton           32:10.3 
  198 Vivian Rothberg     8  Pittsford Mendon   17:31.0 |   256 Emily Yuan          7  Brighton           32:12.1