Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                           Race 6 - Boys Varsity
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    48  Fairport                       (15:56.3  79:41.2 0:40.0)
=============================================
  1      4  Sean Henretta               11  15:40.1
  2      6  Majd Rouhana                12  15:44.5
  3      9  Ben Bulkeley                12  15:50.1
  4     11  Coleton Pallatto            12  16:06.4
  5     18  Ethan Abell                 12  16:20.1
  6   ( 23) Matt Abell                  11  16:28.9
  7   ( 35) Jack Callard                12  16:41.6

  2.   112  Penfield                       (16:19.7  81:38.4 1:10.9)
=============================================
  1      2  Tyler Senall                12  15:27.1
  2     21  Zachary Gauronski           11  16:27.7
  3     27  Jacob Fredericks            10  16:32.0
  4     29  John Pullano                12  16:33.6
  5     33  Garrett Hall                10  16:38.0
  6   ( 38) Jake Marchese               11  16:46.4
  7   ( 49) Collin Sauter               9   16:58.8

  3.   119  Pittsford Mendon               (16:11.4  80:56.9 2:05.8)
=============================================
  1      1  Nathan Lawler               12  14:57.8
  2      5  Sam Lawler                  10  15:44.5
  3     26  James Smith                 10  16:31.4
  4     34  Matt Queiroz                11  16:39.6
  5     53  Colin Murphy                12  17:03.6
  6   ( 91) Ben Rosero                  11  17:43.0
  7   (100) Max Serling                 11  17:58.5

  4.   133  Irondequoit                    (16:29.5  82:27.4 0:55.2)
=============================================
  1     12  Robert Thompson             12  16:08.5
  2     17  Ryan Thompson               11  16:19.8
  3     20  Liam Lewis                  12  16:21.2
  4     30  Nick Bauman                 10  16:34.2
  5     54  Bogdan Rozvora              11  17:03.7
  6   ( 58) Ethan Clark                 10  17:08.7

  5.   139  Churchville-Chili              (16:25.4  82:06.7 1:31.9)
=============================================
  1      3  Payton Gleason              12  15:28.2
  2     15  Peter Kostarellis           11  16:16.7
  3     32  Andrew Korts                11  16:34.8
  4     39  Connor Wooding              12  16:46.9
  5     50  Kyle Deromanis              11  17:00.1
  6   ( 59) Oliver Kelley               11  17:08.8
  7   ( 70) Isaac Perkins               11  17:21.4

  6.   178  Brighton                       (16:41.7  83:28.1 0:24.7)
=============================================
  1     24  Xander Guzman               12  16:29.1
  2     25  Olaf Oddsson Cricco         11  16:29.3
  3     40  Daniel Warth                11  16:47.7
  4     42  Andrew Knapp                11  16:48.2
  5     47  Hayden Lieb                 10  16:53.8
  6   ( 74) Lucas Nothnagle             9   17:23.8
  7   ( 86) Nick Templeton              12  17:33.2

  7.   198  Brockport                      (16:39.8  83:18.7 1:41.2)
=============================================
  1      8  Nicholas Andrews            11  15:47.8
  2     14  Alec Andrews                12  16:15.6
  3     19  Aaron Albrecht              12  16:20.7
  4     76  Robert Reddick              11  17:25.6
  5     81  Damien Stein                10  17:29.0
  6   (109) Patrick Farrell             10  18:24.2
  7   (127) Joe Lomonaco                10  19:58.8

  8.   230  Victor Central                 (16:54.1  84:30.1 1:01.8)
=============================================
  1     16  Hunter Braun                12  16:18.5
  2     36  Matt Woodworth              10  16:42.6
  3     43  Shane Urban                 11  16:50.7
  4     66  Conrad Bremer               11  17:18.0
  5     69  Landon Urzetta              12  17:20.3
  6   ( 78) Jon Maxwell                 12  17:26.3
  7   (119) Nico Bellavia               12  19:00.5

  9.   243  Canandaigua                    (16:51.0  84:14.6 1:36.1)
=============================================
  1     10  Scott Loforte               12  15:50.4
  2     31  Matt McMullen               10  16:34.4
  3     56  Drew Cuminale               11  17:04.9
  4     67  Ethan Owens                 12  17:18.4
  5     79  Thomas Adamescu             11  17:26.5
  6   (112) Grant Thomas                11  18:36.8
  7   (115) Eric Riddle                 12  18:44.1

 10.   265  Pittsford Sutherland           (17:02.6  85:12.9 0:55.1)
=============================================
  1     22  Collin Regan                12  16:28.5
  2     52  Garrett Glanton             10  17:02.0
  3     55  David Smith                 11  17:04.5
  4     63  William Wang                10  17:14.3
  5     73  James Walter                11  17:23.6
  6   ( 90) Jasper Owen                 9   17:42.1
  7   ( 96) Henry Baker                 9   17:52.8

 11.   292  Rush-Henrietta                 (17:07.2  85:35.9 0:53.6)
=============================================
  1     28  Noah Brown                  12  16:32.1
  2     51  David Ficarra               11  17:01.7
  3     61  Charlie Freeman             11  17:10.9
  4     75  Aiden Daniels               12  17:25.5
  5     77  Kyle Smith                  10  17:25.7
  6   ( 82) Chase Ritchie               11  17:29.9
  7   ( 89) Ricky Keenan                12  17:36.8

 12.   315  Webster Schroeder              (17:14.0  86:10.0 1:03.1)
=============================================
  1     45  Ben Dertinger               11  16:51.7
  2     48  Brandon Nicosia             11  16:56.7
  3     60  Andrew Lembo-Ehms           12  17:09.9
  4     65  Josh Pomerleau              12  17:16.9
  5     97  Lucas Lyons                 11  17:54.8
  6   (105) Owen Aser                   12  18:14.8
  7   (117) Sean Killip                 11  18:52.6

 13.   317  Greece Arcadia                 (17:11.5  85:57.1 1:38.0)
=============================================
  1     13  Matt Laframboise            11  16:14.3
  2     46  Jacob Winden                12  16:52.8
  3     80  Ethan Hilbert               12  17:27.1
  4     83  Ben Bell                    11  17:30.6
  5     95  Nathaniel Ramos             11  17:52.3
  6   (106) Craig Gebo                  12  18:16.5

 14.   337  Batavia                        (17:17.1  86:25.3 1:04.2)
=============================================
  1     37  Zakariah Jantzi             11  16:43.2
  2     57  Mario Rosales               10  17:07.9
  3     62  Kristopher Kuszlyk          11  17:12.7
  4     87  John Bruggman               11  17:34.1
  5     94  Nate Loria                  12  17:47.4
  6   ( 99) Matt Adams                  11  17:58.0
  7   (103) David Pillo                 11  18:04.7

 15.   348  Webster Thomas                 (17:18.9  86:34.4 0:45.1)
=============================================
  1     44  Andrew Wygal                12  16:51.1
  2     64  Gavin Wilbert               12  17:16.3
  3     68  Daniel Yang                 10  17:18.9
  4     84  John Colombo                12  17:31.9
  5     88  Carter Bertrand             11  17:36.2
  6   ( 93) Connor Lazzaro              11  17:46.1
  7   (104) Jacob Berg                  11  18:10.8




                    Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                           Race 6 - Boys Varsity
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                TEAM SCORES
------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 16.   387  Spencerport                    (17:28.7  87:23.1 1:08.5)
=============================================
  1     41  Cole Viavattene             12  16:47.8
  2     71  Jarr Briggs                 10  17:22.4
  3     85  Ian Gillis                  11  17:32.4
  4     92  Zach Zaharkin               11  17:44.2
  5     98  Chase Leckinger             10  17:56.3
  6   (108) Ned Laduca                  10  18:22.7

 17.   469  Greece Athena                  (18:28.5  92:22.4 4:32.3)
=============================================
  1      7  Shane Pease                 12  15:46.5
  2    101  Liam Ewell                  11  18:00.6
  3    107  Andrew Gruver               10  18:18.2
  4    126  Anthony Dirisio             11  19:58.3
  5    128  Christian Mousso            9   20:18.8
  6   (132) Viktor Kachaluba            9   21:12.8

 18.   558  Honeoye Falls-Lima             (18:33.1  92:45.1 0:56.8)
=============================================
  1    102  Kyle Beiter                 12  18:00.7
  2    111  Josh Edelbach               11  18:31.1
  3    113  Andrew Brincka              12  18:37.8
  4    114  Nathan Bradley              11  18:38.0
  5    118  Tony Ennis                  11  18:57.5
  6   (122) Marcis Scroger              11  19:08.6
  7   (131) Owen Stein                  12  21:04.4

 19.   570  Greece Odyssey                 (19:11.9  95:59.1 3:02.8)
=============================================
  1     72  Richard Oberholzer          9   17:23.1
  2    121  Alex Nasca                  10  19:01.6
  3    123  Jack Manuse                 12  19:27.3
  4    125  Simeon Alvarez              12  19:41.2
  5    129  Romell Griffin              11  20:25.9
  6   (133) Vincent Le                  10  21:59.8

 20.   600  Hilton                         (19:17.6  96:28.0 2:11.8)
=============================================
  1    110  Luke Defiore                11  18:26.3
  2    116  Nick Grasso                 11  18:45.1
  3    120  Jason Sapienza              11  19:01.2
  4    124  John Bateman                11  19:37.3
  5    130  Josh Smith                  12  20:38.1