Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Race 5 - Girls Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Haley Arguien       12  1 Churchville-Chili       18:34.0  6:12          
    2    2 Haley Riorden       11  1 Rush-Henrietta          18:35.2  6:12          
    3    3 Madeleine Shellard  12  2 Irondequoit             18:49.0  6:17          
    4    4 Maddy Mason         10  1 Hilton                  18:53.8  6:18          
    5    5 Quinn Metcalfe      12  3 Churchville-Chili       18:59.2  6:20          
    6    6 Bailey Pierce       12  4 Rush-Henrietta          19:03.9  6:22          
    7    7 Katie Cobos         11  2 Canandaigua             19:05.7  6:22          
    8    8 Molly O'Neill       10  2 Canandaigua             19:06.2  6:23          
    9    9 Grace Mattern       9   1 Brighton                19:13.8  6:25          
   10   10 Cameron Mackenzie   12  5 Penfield                19:16.1  6:26          
   11   11 Heather Ashton      9   2 Webster Thomas          19:20.4  6:27          
   12   12 Kayla Storie        9   3 Churchville-Chili       19:28.1  6:30          
   13   13 Destiny Sandlin     12  6 Irondequoit             19:34.1  6:32          
   14   14 Alison Reigle       10  3 Hilton                  19:35.0  6:32          
   15   15 Madelyn Rose MacLau 11  3 Pittsford Mendon        19:37.4  6:33          
   16   16 Riley Poisson       12  7 Canandaigua             19:37.5  6:33          
   17   17 Monica Gregg        11  4 Rush-Henrietta          19:39.0  6:33          
   18   18 Jennifer Zambuto    11  5 Churchville-Chili       19:42.1  6:35          
   19   19 Morgan Brady        12  8 Fairport                19:43.3  6:35          
   20   20 Haley Brennan       11  6 Webster Thomas          19:46.7  6:36          
   21   21 Maggie Casey        11  7 Pittsford Mendon        19:51.2  6:38          
   22   22 Riley Mason         8   1 Hilton                  19:51.4  6:38          
   23   23 Delia McDade Clay   11  8 Brighton                19:51.6  6:38          
   24   24 Lily Oliver         11  9 Rush-Henrietta          19:52.3  6:38          
   25   25 Julia Tomanovich    11 10 Pittsford Mendon        19:53.0  6:38          
   26   26 Cecelia Carney      11 11 Webster Schroeder       19:54.9  6:39          
   27   27 Zofia Stefankovic   9   4 Brighton                19:55.4  6:39          
   28   28 Sabrina Antonini    9   5 Hilton                  19:55.7  6:39          
   29   29 Ellie Anstrom       11 12 Pittsford Mendon        19:56.2  6:39          
   30   30 Paige Lind          10  4 Victor Central          19:57.5  6:40          
   31   31 Kate Welch          12  9 Webster Thomas          20:00.6  6:41          
   32   32 Molly O'Brien       9   6 Webster Thomas          20:01.1  6:41          
   33   33 Maddie Hobika       12 10 Pittsford Sutherland    20:05.5  6:42          
   34   34 Kaitlyn Nowak       9   7 Webster Schroeder       20:06.0  6:42          
   35   35 Sarah Winfree       10  5 Pittsford Mendon        20:10.2  6:44          
   36   36 Alexandra Ventresca 9   8 Rush-Henrietta          20:10.4  6:44          
   37   37 Alicia Loui         11 13 Fairport                20:13.3  6:45          
   38   38 Chloe Erdle         12 11 Pittsford Mendon        20:13.6  6:45          
   39   39 Cassidy Engleson    12 12 Fairport                20:13.8  6:45          
   40   40 Jessica Suiter      9   9 Fairport                20:14.2  6:45          
   41   41 Natalie Hansen      12 13 Penfield                20:21.3  6:48          
   42   42 Erin Davis          10  6 Penfield                20:21.7  6:48          
   43   43 Julia Hundley       12 14 Greece Arcadia          20:23.4  6:48          
   44   44 Clara Manley        11 14 Fairport                20:24.0  6:48          
   45   45 Anna Schriefer      11 15 Pittsford Mendon        20:25.8  6:49          
   46   46 Elena Davis         12 15 Irondequoit             20:26.5  6:49          
   47   47 Brianna Walker      12 16 Webster Schroeder       20:27.6  6:50          
   48   48 Katrina Delamarter  12 17 Canandaigua             20:32.1  6:51          
   49   49 Meghan Domroes      11 16 Penfield                20:34.6  6:52          
   50   50 Colleen Tytler      9  10 Irondequoit             20:39.3  6:54          


                    Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Race 5 - Girls Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
   51   51 Ilsa Kloiber        9  11 Victor Central          20:41.6  6:54          
   52   52 Maggie Moulton      11 17 Pittsford Sutherland    20:42.2  6:55          
   53   53 Anna Cuciurean-Zapa 12 18 Fairport                20:42.6  6:55          
   54   54 Julia Allen         11 18 Fairport                20:42.9  6:55          
   55   55 Anna Tenebruso      11 19 Churchville-Chili       20:43.3  6:55          
   56   56 Maizie Grunwaldt    11 20 Webster Thomas          20:43.9  6:55          
   57   57 Meagan Bader        12 19 Churchville-Chili       20:44.5  6:55          
   58   58 Jenny Bartholomay   12 20 Rush-Henrietta          20:48.2  6:57          
   59   59 Adelyn Carney       10  7 Webster Schroeder       20:51.9  6:58          
   60   60 Peyton Tripp        9  12 Victor Central          20:52.3  6:58          
   61   61 Hannah Finkney      11 21 Batavia                 20:53.5  6:58          
   62   62 Elisabeth Brown     11 22 Webster Thomas          20:53.9  6:58          
   63   63 Elizabeth Ramsey    11 23 Webster Schroeder       20:54.1  6:59          
   64   64 Shauna Glavin       12 21 Hilton                  20:55.5  6:59          
   65   65 Marlee Angus        11 24 Penfield                20:59.4  7:00          
   66   66 Bizzy Merz          10  8 Brighton                21:01.8  7:01          
   67   67 Brianna Dresbach    12 22 Webster Thomas          21:06.1  7:03          
   68   68 Emily Frech         9  13 Greece Arcadia          21:06.7  7:03          
   69   69 Emma O'Neill        11 25 Canandaigua             21:17.0  7:06          
   70   70 Reilly Reber        10  9 Canandaigua             21:21.5  7:08          
   71   71 Hailey Bloom        9  14 Penfield                21:23.2  7:08          
   72   72 Amanda Hough        11 26 Hilton                  21:23.2  7:08          
   73   73 Kendra Allen        11 27 Canandaigua             21:26.6  7:09          
   74   74 Annmarie Gruttadaur 12 23 Brockport               21:33.3  7:12          
   75   75 Abby Goodman        12 24 Rush-Henrietta          21:33.4  7:12          
   76   76 Leigha Gould        10 10 Webster Schroeder       21:40.2  7:14          
   77   77 Emilia Delveccio    10 11 Brighton                21:40.2  7:14          
   78   78 Riley Blasiak       12 25 Brighton                21:51.1  7:18          
   79   79 Angela Gagnon       10 12 Greece Odyssey          21:57.8  7:20          
   80   80 Clara Uman          10 13 Pittsford Sutherland    21:58.8  7:20          
   81   81 Anisah Williams     12 26 Eastridge               21:59.3  7:20          
   82   82 Carrie Goodman      11 28 Brighton                22:01.9  7:21          
   83   83 Kyilee Quayle       12 27 Churchville-Chili       22:13.8  7:25          
   84   84 Brooke Puchebner    11 29 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:17.2  7:26          
   85   85 Caroline Hoy        10 14 Pittsford Sutherland    22:27.2  7:30          
   86   86 Claire Marino       11 30 Victor Central          22:32.3  7:31          
   87   87 Ana Marchiony       10 15 Pittsford Sutherland    22:34.4  7:32          
   88   88 Mary Vullo          11 31 Honeoye Falls-Lima      22:44.6  7:35          
   89   89 Jenai Simons        12 28 Irondequoit             22:45.3  7:36          
   90   90 Alana Palmer        12 29 Irondequoit             22:45.8  7:36          
   91   91 Miranda John        10 16 Greece Arcadia          22:45.8  7:36          
   92   92 Paige Johnson       9  15 Greece Olympia          22:51.8  7:38          
   93   93 Madison Day         10 17 Eastridge               22:54.5  7:39          
   94   94 Abi Hobika          11 32 Pittsford Sutherland    22:56.8  7:39          
   95   95 Georgia Mowers      10 18 Victor Central          22:57.8  7:40          
   96   96 Nora Fitzsimmons    9  16 Eastridge               22:58.0  7:40          
   97   97 Kristina Bevins     11 33 Eastridge               23:02.1  7:41          
   98   98 Rebecca Marciano    12 30 Victor Central          23:05.5  7:42          
   99   99 Kyra Wensley        12 31 Penfield                23:17.2  7:46          
  100  100 Kristen Goebel      12 32 Victor Central          23:18.6  7:47          


                    Monroe County Coaches' Invitational
                       October 28, 2017 - Parma Park

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                          Race 5 - Girls Varsity
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
                               GRADE                                  MILE
PLACE  PTS NAME                PLACE SCHOOL                  TIME     PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
  101  101 Sophia Gonzalez     10 19 Pittsford Sutherland    23:22.2  7:48          
  102  102 Jacquelynn Smith    12 33 Greece Arcadia          23:28.6  7:50          
  103  103 Elizabeth Wall      12 34 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:29.6  7:50          
  104  104 Jocelyn McKnight    12 35 Irondequoit             23:31.1  7:51          
  105      Kelechi Dimgba      11 34 Greece Athena           23:41.5  7:54          
  106  105 Maya Ciociola       9  17 Batavia                 23:41.6  7:54          
  107  106 Madalyn Young       12 36 Honeoye Falls-Lima      23:45.5  7:56          
  108  107 Kira Sage           12 37 Greece Odyssey          23:54.2  7:59          
  109  108 Juliana Branche     10 20 Batavia                 24:16.0  8:06          
  110  109 Soraia Parr         10 21 Greece Olympia          24:17.7  8:06          
  111  110 Rachel Cohen        11 35 Greece Arcadia          24:18.4  8:07          
  112  111 Irelynn Parr        7   1 Greece Olympia          24:21.1  8:08          
  113  112 Nicole Dulieu       11 36 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:29.1  8:10          
  114  113 Kara Oatman         11 37 Honeoye Falls-Lima      24:54.7  8:19          
  115  114 Mackenna Pitt       11 38 Honeoye Falls-Lima      25:00.1  8:21          
  116  115 Katie Hanss         8   2 Eastridge               25:07.4  8:23          
  117  116 Katriana Belknap    12 38 Greece Odyssey          25:19.8  8:27          
  118  117 Isabella Caputo     11 39 Greece Arcadia          25:23.8  8:28          
  119  118 Cali Nichols        11 40 Batavia                 25:25.9  8:29          
  120  119 Hope Wilbur         10 22 Brockport               25:29.9  8:30          
  121  120 Autumn Harrison     12 39 Greece Odyssey          25:49.7  8:37          
  122  121 Kiaya Franklin      12 40 Batavia                 26:01.2  8:41          
  123  122 Aubrey Reynolds     9  18 Greece Olympia          26:03.5  8:42          
  124  123 Alyssia Nguyen      10 23 Greece Olympia          26:10.0  8:44          
  125  124 Lianne Moscato      12 41 Greece Odyssey          26:18.0  8:46          
  126  125 Paige Carletta      9  19 Brockport               26:19.2  8:47          
  127  126 Hayley Mercer       9  20 Batavia                 26:26.6  8:49          
  128      Meaghan Nash        11 41 Spencerport             27:22.4  9:08          
  129  127 Shawnee Staats      9  21 Brockport               29:09.3  9:44          
  130  128 Leia Thibaut        10 24 Brockport               29:14.2  9:45          
  131  129 Anna Bishop         9  22 Brockport               30:05.0 10:02          
  132  130 Allison Cring       10 25 Brockport               30:06.8 10:03          
  133      Ella Rodriguez      11 42 Greece Athena           32:16.5 10:46          
  134      Sabrina Sarkis      11 43 Greece Athena           34:05.1 11:22