FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kathryn Potter         28   21:53.5  GVH - 1                        
    2 Mackenzie Donahue      22   22:09.1  Checkers AC - 1                
    3 Kristina Kronauer      27   22:17.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    4 Danielle Groff         28   22:37.3  GVH - 1                        
    5 Ashley Nevol           27   22:44.4  GVH - 1                        
    6 Jennifer Koeppel       34   22:55.2  Checkers AC - 1                
    7 Jacqueline Huben       23   22:59.9  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    8 Jennifer Boerner       35   23:06.7  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 Kim Vona               25   23:13.8  Checkers AC - 1                
   10 Maura Tyrrell          32   23:21.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Trisha Byler           33   23:35.9  GVH - 1                        
   12 Danae Polsin           26   24:05.6  GVH - 1                        
   13 Donna Langerfeld       31   24:19.5  GVH - 1                        
   14 Leila Mantilla         23   24:43.0  GVH - 1                        
   15 Rachel Pinney          26   24:54.5  GVH - 1                        
   16 Julie Berube           27   25:00.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Heidi Read             26   25:05.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   18 Kelsey Gratien         30   25:28.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   19 Carissa Stepien        36   26:58.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Kaleigh Ligoci         28   27:02.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   21 Dawn Lammert           29   27:09.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   22 Molly Romano           34   27:28.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   23 Barbara Nellenback     38   28:22.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   24 Victoria Gellatly      22   28:27.1  Checkers AC - 1                
   25 Lindsay Rynders        25   29:10.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   26 Megan Powers           36   29:25.6  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   27 Esther Kibbe           35   29:30.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   28 Elizabeth Dawson       16   29:51.5  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   29 Ashlie Roberts         32   32:45.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   30 Stephanie Krusch       25   43:30.7  GVH - 1                        


                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Omar Boulama           23   25:54.3  GVH - 1                        
    2 Chad Maloy             24   25:56.4  GVH - 1                        
    3 Lee Berube             27   26:09.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Brennan Root           22   26:21.6  GVH - 1                        
    5 Sam Morse              34   26:40.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Frankie Pfeil          23   26:47.3  Checkers AC - 1                
    7 Andrew Dionne          29   26:52.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 Zach Ahart             24   27:00.7  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 Ridge Robinson         29   27:10.6  Bergen Elite - 1               
   10 Elliot Martynkiewicz   23   27:21.0  Bergen Elite - 1               
   11 Matt Pierce            25   27:28.2  GVH - 1                        
   12 Greg Selke             27   27:47.3  Bergen Elite - 1               
   13 Chris Raulli           29   27:54.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Tyler Scheving         23   27:55.5  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 Pete Gratien           30   27:57.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   16 Robert Swick           24   28:00.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   17 David Rappleyea        32   28:03.9  Bergen Elite - 1               
   18 Robert Cooper Jr.      23   28:09.5  Bergen Elite - 1               
   19 Zachary Bennett        37   28:14.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Ryan Poley             28   28:37.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   21 Paul Lagno             27   28:50.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   22 Alex Farrell           26   28:52.5  Checkers AC - 2                
   23 Brett Smith            27   28:54.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   24 Anthony Taylor         25   28:56.0  Checkers AC - 2                
   25 Steven Wittemore       25   29:01.6  Bergen Elite - 2               
   26 Jonathan Pinney        28   29:15.6  GVH - 1                        
   27 Eric Boyce             36   29:17.9  Bergen Elite - 2               
   28 Craig Kaiser           23   29:22.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   29 Nathan Yost            21   29:24.4  Bergen Elite - 2               
   30 Mike Selig             39   29:53.1  Checkers AC - 2                
   31 Matthew Roberts        33   30:05.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   32 Chris Mason            28   30:13.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
   33 Hank Church            29   30:23.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   34 Ryan Homeyer           22   30:31.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
   35 Mark Streb             28   30:45.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   36 Josh Behuniak          21   30:47.3  Checkers AC - 2                
   37 Bob Duggan             30   31:21.2  Checkers AC - 2                
   38 Naoki Toyomura         24   31:35.5  GVH - 2                        
   39 Maurie Clark           24   31:40.9  GVH - 1                        
   40 Joe Kretschmur         20   31:47.2  GVH - 2                        
   41 Oliver Lindblom        18   31:58.9  GVH - 2                        
   42 Gavin Jenkins          23   32:10.0  Road Kill - 1                  
   43 Paul Snell             27   32:55.3  Syracuse TC - 2                
   44 Xufeng Pan             23   33:24.3  Syracuse TC - 2                
   45 Anthony Ferrimani      14   35:59.1  GVH - 2                        


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kevin Burke            46   21:57.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    2 Josh Harter            42   22:26.7  GVH - 1                        
    3 Tim Rieth              41   22:35.7  GVH - 1                        
    4 Adam Engst             49   22:42.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 Andrew Bucci           44   22:46.0  GVH - 1                        
    6 Scotie Jacobs          42   23:02.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Scott Dawson           44   23:29.2  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Tim Reetz              41   23:33.2  GVH - 1                        
    9 Jim Price              45   23:40.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   10 Stephen Ruchlin        49   24:23.4  GVH - 1                        
   11 Kevin Vanboden         49   24:40.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Don Miller             47   25:06.7  GVH - 1                        
   13 Jesse Koennecke        46   27:29.0  High Noon AC - 1               

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Laura Kline            40   24:34.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Kristin White          46   24:52.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Murphee Hayes          43   25:06.7  GVH - 1                        
    4 Amy Fakterowitz        49   25:16.0  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Sarah Newsome          42   25:38.5  GVH - 1                        
    6 Julie Barclay          44   27:00.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    7 Kathy Wheeler          46   29:32.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 Roxane Niezabytowski   48   30:07.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Amy Dawson             44   30:11.2  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   10 Debra Vertoske         40   30:39.7  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Kathy Reynolds         49   31:20.7  Checkers AC - 1                
   12 Davida Graham          48   31:34.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   13 Colleen Daggs          48   32:43.3  GVH - 1                        
   14 Marie Davis            47   34:24.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   15 Martha Doody           47   34:41.1  Road Kill - 1                  
   16 Ann Lynn               44   37:30.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   17 Heather Ostrander      43   39:32.4  Road Kill - 1                  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Nier              52   22:03.7  GVH - 1                        
    2 Alan Evans             54   22:14.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 Mike Gardella          54   22:52.3  GVH - 2                        
    4 Casey Carlstrom        58   23:13.5  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 Alex Colvin            50   23:15.6  High Noon AC - 1               
    6 Tim Riccardi           59   23:42.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Sean Nicholson         53   23:43.1  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Neal Coffey            56   23:44.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Theo Schaufer          53   23:50.7  GVH - 1                        
   10 Joe Mora               56   23:55.4  GVH - 1                        
   11 Paul Humphrey          50   23:57.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Thomas Mullins         50   24:08.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 Eric Maki              56   24:17.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Paul Noe               58   24:18.8  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 Brian Rice             56   24:21.2  GVH - 2                        
   16 Ronald Prabucki        55   24:42.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   17 Sam Legierski          59   24:44.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   18 John Vankerkhove       55   24:46.1  GVH - 1                        
   19 Jean-Luc Jannink       50   24:53.5  High Noon AC - 1               
   20 Venelin Tchamov        51   25:11.6  GVH - 1                        
   21 Dennis Kinney          57   26:33.1  GVH - 2                        
   22 Rory Gumina            59   26:38.8  GVH - 2                        
   23 Bob Swizdor            51   26:58.3  High Noon AC - 1               
   24 Russell Houck          54   27:06.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   25 Philip Alesio          57   27:35.3  GVH - 1                        
   26 Matt Pawlowski         55   27:46.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   27 Len Barry              54   28:38.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   28 Jim Bright             59   28:56.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   29 Sam Sampere            53   29:20.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
   30 Herman Van Leeuwen     58   29:25.1  Checkers AC - 1                
   31 Kevin Nelson           52   29:59.6  High Noon AC - 1               
   32 Jay Ferrimani          58   30:30.5  GVH - 1                        
   33 Bob Castleman          59   32:18.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   34 Roger Roll             57   35:20.7  Checkers AC - 1                

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Karyl Sargent          54   25:45.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Patricia Pirnie        53   27:35.2  GVH - 1                        
    3 Elizabeth Randell      50   27:58.3  Checkers AC - 1                
    4 Bonnie Lindblom        53   28:28.8  GVH - 1                        
    5 Colleen Magnussen      57   28:48.3  GVH - 1                        
    6 Lorrie Tily            56   29:24.2  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    7 Nancy Legierski        57   29:49.4  Checkers AC - 1                
    8 Joann O'Loughlin       51   30:10.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 Tonya Engst            50   30:16.3  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   10 Jane Wright            57   30:32.9  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Stephanie Urban        51   31:58.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Christine Klein        53   32:59.8  Checkers AC - 1                
   13 Kim Graffeo            56   34:06.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   14 Brenda Michaud         55   35:51.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Foster             65   24:48.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Mark Rybinski          62   24:52.7  GVH - 1                        
    3 Brian Cummins          62   24:55.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Kevin Clinefelter      61   25:32.8  GVH - 1                        
    5 Ted Larison            65   26:13.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Wayne Mason            60   26:22.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Charlie Fay            64   26:27.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Jorge Ramirez          63   27:32.2  High Noon AC - 1               
    9 Doug Wood              67   28:04.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   10 David Bowen            65   28:25.8  GVH - 2                        
   11 Robert Slebodnik       61   28:45.6  GVH - 1                        
   12 Ed Luban               65   28:53.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   13 Mitch Moore            63   29:08.7  GVH - 2                        
   14 Ted Paget              66   29:30.5  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 John Austin            62   29:48.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Rick Bond              60   30:02.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   17 Mike Reif              69   31:04.1  GVH - 1                        
   18 Jack Kasperski         66   31:33.3  GVH - 2                        
   19 John Whitman           63   31:38.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   20 Ed Theobald            65   31:45.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
   21 David Blake            68   31:55.1  GVH - 2                        
   22 Carl Franck            65   32:01.0  High Noon AC - 1               
   23 Patrick Riccardi       67   32:56.5  Syracuse TC - 2                
   24 Dick Rybinski          65   33:29.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
   25 Roger Salmons          69   33:39.8  GVH - 2                        
   26 Tony Muhlnickel        64   33:55.0  Syracuse TC - 2                

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Patti Ford             62   30:04.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Sharon Moore           63   30:28.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 Sharon Ames            60   30:54.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Cheryl Guth            63   31:01.0  GVH - 1                        
    5 Carol Dodge            61   33:19.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Jeanne Herrick         66   34:54.8  GVH - 1                        
    7 Carolyn Smith-Hanna    67   40:11.8  GVH - 1                        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Tony Gingello          70   28:17.8  GVH - 1                        
    2 Jim May                71   29:23.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 David Keifer           71   29:50.7  High Noon AC - 1               
    4 Jim Glinsky            71   31:19.8  GVH - 1                        
    5 Thomas Lamme           70   31:37.3  GVH - 1                        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------