OVERALL USATF NIAGARA MEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kevin Burke            46   21:57.9                                 
    2 Mike Nier              52   22:03.7  GVH-50                         
    3 Alan Evans             54   22:14.0  GVH-50                         
    4 Josh Harter            42   22:26.7  GVH-40                         
    5 Tim Rieth              41   22:35.7  GVH-40                         
    6 Adam Engst             49   22:42.4                                 
    7 Andrew Bucci           44   22:46.0  GVH-40                         
    8 Casey Carlstrom        58   23:13.5                                 
    9 Alex Colvin            50   23:15.6                                 
   10 Tim Reetz              41   23:33.2  GVH-40                         


                        OVERALL USATF NIAGARA WOMEN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Laura Kline            40   24:34.9  Syracuse TC-40                 
    2 Kristin White          46   24:52.7  Syracuse TC-40                 
    3 Murphee Hayes          43   25:06.7  GVH-40                         
    4 Amy Fakterowitz        49   25:16.0  Checkers Open                  
    5 Karyl Sargent          54   25:45.4  Syracuse TC-50                 
    6 Patricia Pirnie        53   27:35.2  GVH-50                         
    7 Bonnie Lindblom        53   28:28.8  GVH-50                         
    8 Colleen Magnussen      57   28:48.3  GVH-50                         
    9 Kathy Wheeler          46   29:32.6  Syracuse TC-40                 
   10 Patti Ford             62   30:04.5  Syracuse TC-50                 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kevin Burke            46   21:57.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    2 Josh Harter            42   22:26.7  GVH - 1                        
    3 Tim Rieth              41   22:35.7  GVH - 1                        
    4 Adam Engst             49   22:42.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 Andrew Bucci           44   22:46.0  GVH - 1                        
    6 Tim Reetz              41   23:33.2  GVH - 1                        
    7 Stephen Ruchlin        49   24:23.4  GVH - 1                        
    8 Don Miller             47   25:06.7  GVH - 1                        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Laura Kline            40   24:34.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Kristin White          46   24:52.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Murphee Hayes          43   25:06.7  GVH - 1                        
    4 Amy Fakterowitz        49   25:16.0  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Kathy Wheeler          46   29:32.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Roxane Niezabytowski   48   30:07.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Colleen Daggs          48   32:43.3  GVH - 1                        
    8 Martha Doody           47   34:41.1  Road Kill - 1                  
    9 Ann Lynn               44   37:30.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   10 Heather Ostrander      43   39:32.4  Road Kill - 1                  


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Nier              52   22:03.7  GVH - 1                        
    2 Alan Evans             54   22:14.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 Casey Carlstrom        58   23:13.5  High Noon AC - 1               
    4 Alex Colvin            50   23:15.6  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 Tim Riccardi           59   23:42.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Neal Coffey            56   23:44.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Theo Schaufer          53   23:50.7  GVH - 1                        
    8 Joe Mora               56   23:55.4  GVH - 1                        
    9 Paul Humphrey          50   23:57.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Thomas Mullins         50   24:08.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   11 Paul Noe               58   24:18.8  Checkers AC - 1                
   12 Sam Legierski          59   24:44.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   13 John Vankerkhove       55   24:46.1  GVH - 1                        
   14 Venelin Tchamov        51   25:11.6  GVH - 1                        
   15 Rory Gumina            59   26:38.8  GVH - 2                        
   16 Philip Alesio          57   27:35.3  GVH - 1                        
   17 Len Barry              54   28:38.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   18 Jim Bright             59   28:56.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Jay Ferrimani          58   30:30.5  GVH - 1                        
   20 Roger Roll             57   35:20.7  Checkers AC - 1                

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Karyl Sargent          54   25:45.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Patricia Pirnie        53   27:35.2  GVH - 1                        
    3 Bonnie Lindblom        53   28:28.8  GVH - 1                        
    4 Colleen Magnussen      57   28:48.3  GVH - 1                        
    5 Stephanie Urban        51   31:58.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Christine Klein        53   32:59.8  Checkers AC - 1                
    7 Kim Graffeo            56   34:06.9  Road Kill - 1                  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Foster             65   24:48.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Mark Rybinski          62   24:52.7  GVH - 1                        
    3 Brian Cummins          62   24:55.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Kevin Clinefelter      61   25:32.8  GVH - 1                        
    5 Ted Larison            65   26:13.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Charlie Fay            64   26:27.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Doug Wood              67   28:04.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
    8 David Bowen            65   28:25.8  GVH - 2                        
    9 Ed Luban               65   28:53.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   10 Mitch Moore            63   29:08.7  GVH - 2                        
   11 John Austin            62   29:48.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Mike Reif              69   31:04.1  GVH - 1                        
   13 Jack Kasperski         66   31:33.3  GVH - 2                        
   14 Ed Theobald            65   31:45.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
   15 David Blake            68   31:55.1  GVH - 2                        
   16 Roger Salmons          69   33:39.8  GVH - 2                        


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Patti Ford             62   30:04.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Sharon Moore           63   30:28.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 Sharon Ames            60   30:54.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Cheryl Guth            63   31:01.0  GVH - 1                        
    5 Carol Dodge            61   33:19.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Jeanne Herrick         66   34:54.8  GVH - 1                        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Tony Gingello          70   28:17.8  GVH - 1                        
    2 Jim May                71   29:23.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 David Keifer           71   29:50.7  High Noon AC - 1               
    4 Jim Glinsky            71   31:19.8  GVH - 1                        
    5 Thomas Lamme           70   31:37.3  GVH - 1                        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------