FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Laura Kline            40   24:34.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Murphee Hayes          43   25:06.7  GVH - 1                        
    3 Ann Lynn               44   37:30.5  Road Kill - 1                  
    4 Heather Ostrander      43   39:32.4  Road Kill - 1                  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kristin White          46   24:52.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Amy Fakterowitz        49   25:16.0  Checkers AC - 1                
    3 Kathy Wheeler          46   29:32.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Roxane Niezabytowski   48   30:07.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Colleen Daggs          48   32:43.3  GVH - 1                        
    6 Martha Doody           47   34:41.1  Road Kill - 1                  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Karyl Sargent          54   25:45.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Patricia Pirnie        53   27:35.2  GVH - 1                        
    3 Bonnie Lindblom        53   28:28.8  GVH - 1                        
    4 Stephanie Urban        51   31:58.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Christine Klein        53   32:59.8  Checkers AC - 1                

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Colleen Magnussen      57   28:48.3  GVH - 1                        
    2 Kim Graffeo            56   34:06.9  Road Kill - 1                  

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Patti Ford             62   30:04.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Sharon Moore           63   30:28.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 Sharon Ames            60   30:54.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Cheryl Guth            63   31:01.0  GVH - 1                        
    5 Carol Dodge            61   33:19.5  Syracuse TC - 1                

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jeanne Herrick         66   34:54.8  GVH - 1                        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Josh Harter            42   22:26.7  GVH - 1                        
    2 Tim Rieth              41   22:35.7  GVH - 1                        
    3 Andrew Bucci           44   22:46.0  GVH - 1                        
    4 Tim Reetz              41   23:33.2  GVH - 1                        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kevin Burke            46   21:57.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    2 Adam Engst             49   22:42.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    3 Stephen Ruchlin        49   24:23.4  GVH - 1                        
    4 Don Miller             47   25:06.7  GVH - 1                        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mike Nier              52   22:03.7  GVH - 1                        
    2 Alan Evans             54   22:14.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 Alex Colvin            50   23:15.6  High Noon AC - 1               
    4 Theo Schaufer          53   23:50.7  GVH - 1                        
    5 Paul Humphrey          50   23:57.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Thomas Mullins         50   24:08.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Venelin Tchamov        51   25:11.6  GVH - 1                        
    8 Len Barry              54   28:38.8  Syracuse TC - 2                

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Casey Carlstrom        58   23:13.5  High Noon AC - 1               
    2 Tim Riccardi           59   23:42.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Neal Coffey            56   23:44.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Joe Mora               56   23:55.4  GVH - 1                        
    5 Sam Legierski          59   24:44.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    6 John Vankerkhove       55   24:46.1  GVH - 1                        
    7 Rory Gumina            59   26:38.8  GVH - 2                        
    8 Philip Alesio          57   27:35.3  GVH - 1                        
    9 Jim Bright             59   28:56.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Jay Ferrimani          58   30:30.5  GVH - 1                        
   11 Roger Roll             57   35:20.7  Checkers AC - 1                

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark Rybinski          62   24:52.7  GVH - 1                        
    2 Brian Cummins          62   24:55.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Kevin Clinefelter      61   25:32.8  GVH - 1                        
    4 Charlie Fay            64   26:27.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 Mitch Moore            63   29:08.7  GVH - 2                        
    6 John Austin            62   29:48.5  Syracuse TC - 1                


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Foster             65   24:48.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Ted Larison            65   26:13.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Doug Wood              67   28:04.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
    4 David Bowen            65   28:25.8  GVH - 2                        
    5 Ed Luban               65   28:53.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
    6 Mike Reif              69   31:04.1  GVH - 1                        
    7 Jack Kasperski         66   31:33.3  GVH - 2                        
    8 Ed Theobald            65   31:45.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
    9 David Blake            68   31:55.1  GVH - 2                        
   10 Roger Salmons          69   33:39.8  GVH - 2                        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Tony Gingello          70   28:17.8  GVH - 1                        
    2 Jim May                71   29:23.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 David Keifer           71   29:50.7  High Noon AC - 1               
    4 Jim Glinsky            71   31:19.8  GVH - 1                        
    5 Thomas Lamme           70   31:37.3  GVH - 1