MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Chad Maloy             24   26:45.0  GVH - 1                        
    2 Lee Berube             27   27:12.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Andrew Dionne          29   27:36.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Matt Pierce            25   28:07.6  GVH - 1                        
    5 Robert Swick           24   28:49.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    6 Tyler Scheving         23   28:50.0  Checkers AC - 1                
    7 Pete Gratien           30   28:52.7  Checkers AC - 1                
    8 Chris Muldoon          33   28:56.4  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 Mike Anvelt            23   29:08.7  GVH - 1                        
   10 Alex Farrell           26   29:17.9  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Zachary Bennett        37   29:22.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Andrew Foxenberg       33   29:29.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 Matthew Roberts        33   29:40.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   14 Brett Long             34   29:47.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   15 Jonathan Pinney        28   29:55.0  GVH - 1                        
   16 Brett Smith            27   30:00.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   17 Mike Selig             39   30:20.7  Checkers AC - 1                
   18 Mark Streb             28   30:48.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   19 Chris Mason            28   31:10.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Ryan Homeyer           23   31:25.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   21 Mark Saile             20   31:25.4  Road Kill - 1                  
   22 Bob Duggan             30   31:42.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   23 Josh Behuniak          21   32:08.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   24 Peter Lynch            22   32:28.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
   25 Brian Hotchkiss        26   32:38.5  GVH - 1                        
   26 Xufeng Pan             23   32:41.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   27 Oliver Lindblom        18   33:09.2  GVH - 2                        
   28 Kraig Connor           28   33:41.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   29 Benjamin Young         27   35:52.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   30 Grant Barney           28   37:19.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   31 Anthony Ferrimani      14   39:28.7  GVH - 2                        


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mackenzie Donahue      22   24:19.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    2 Cassie Mae Goodman     24   24:31.5  GVH - 2                        
    3 Jennifer Boerner       35   24:50.0  Checkers AC - 1                
    4 Kim Vona               25   24:53.5  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Jullien Flynn          24   25:06.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    6 Maura Tyrrell          32   25:24.5  Checkers AC - 1                
    7 Donna Langerfeld       31   26:04.0  GVH - 1                        
    8 Danae Polsin           26   26:07.0  GVH - 1                        
    9 Heidi Read             27   26:29.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Haley Hinds            15   27:25.1  Syracuse TC - 2                
   11 Kelsey Gratien         30   27:49.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   12 Julie Berube           27   28:10.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 Carissa Stepien        36   28:51.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Molly Romano           34   29:29.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   15 Billie Hinds           38   30:29.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Victoria Gellatly      22   30:40.5  Checkers AC - 1                
   17 Dawn Lammert           29   30:44.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   18 Elizabeth Dawson       16   31:39.0  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   19 Erin Caffrey           33   31:51.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   20 Ashlie Roberts         32   35:27.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   21 Nicole Briggs          32   46:03.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   22 Stephanie Krusch       25   48:25.5  GVH - 1                        

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kirt Komocki           44   29:04.9  GVH - 1                        
    2 Kevin Burke            46   30:28.8  Checkers AC - 1                
    3 Tim Rieth              41   30:49.1  GVH - 1                        
    4 Andrew Bucci           44   30:56.5  GVH - 1                        
    5 Josh Harter            42   31:04.8  GVH - 1                        
    6 Adam Engst             49   32:00.2  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Jim Price              45   33:00.4  Checkers AC - 1                
    8 Scott Dawson           44   33:30.8  High Noon AC - 1               
    9 Don Miller             47   33:31.4  GVH - 1                        
   10 Satsat Fox             42   34:02.1  Syracuse TC - 2                
   11 Stephen Ruchlin        49   34:36.6  GVH - 1                        
   12 Jeff Henderson         42   34:42.6  High Noon AC - 1               
   13 Kevin Vanboden         49   35:39.9  Syracuse TC - 2                


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kristin White          46   26:14.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Laura Kline            40   26:35.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Amy Fakterowitz        49   27:47.4  Checkers AC - 1                
    4 Sarah Newsome          42   28:38.1  GVH - 1                        
    5 Caroline Bucci         44   28:51.6  GVH - 1                        
    6 Julie Barclay          44   30:22.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    7 Kathy Wheeler          46   32:32.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 Amy Dawson             44   34:24.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    9 Roxane Niezabytowski   48   35:12.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Marie Davis            47   37:35.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   11 Ann Lynn               44   40:00.9  Road Kill - 1                  
   12 Julie Crosby           44   41:11.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   13 Tracy Buttars          49   45:51.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   14 Heather Ostrander      43   46:37.2  Road Kill - 1                  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Alan Evans             54   30:31.9  GVH - 1                        
    2 Mike Nier              52   30:36.2  GVH - 1                        
    3 Theo Schaufer          53   32:24.1  GVH - 1                        
    4 Sean Nicholson         53   32:30.2  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 Tim Riccardi           59   32:55.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Casey Carlstrom        58   32:59.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Joe Mora               56   33:09.8  GVH - 1                        
    8 Neal Coffey            56   33:15.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Thomas Mullins         50   33:46.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Paul Noe               58   34:05.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Joe Norris             50   34:33.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   12 Jean-Luc Jannink       50   34:43.9  High Noon AC - 1               
   13 Venelin Tchamov        51   34:45.0  GVH - 1                        
   14 Ronald Prabucki        55   35:07.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 Sam Legierski          59   35:13.1  Checkers AC - 1                
   16 Eric Maki              56   36:07.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Rory Gumina            59   36:53.0  GVH - 2                        
   18 Russell Houck          54   37:23.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Bob Swizdor            52   37:44.1  High Noon AC - 1               
   20 Philip Alesio          57   39:15.4  GVH - 2                        
   21 Sam Sampere            53   39:51.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   22 Len Barry              54   40:48.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   23 Jay Ferrimani          58   42:12.8  GVH - 2                        
   24 Herman Van Leeuwen     58   43:44.2  Checkers AC - 1                
   25 Kevin Nelson           52   45:25.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   26 Bob Castleman          59   45:46.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   27 Roger Roll             57   47:24.7  Checkers AC - 1                


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Karyl Sargent          54   28:15.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Mary Swan              56   29:35.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Maureen Bischoff       51   30:46.5  GVH - 1                        
    4 Bonnie Lindblom        53   31:07.7  GVH - 1                        
    5 Linda Haas             58   31:26.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    6 Colleen Magnussen      57   31:46.2  GVH - 1                        
    7 Lorrie Tily            56   31:57.4  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    8 Joann O'Loughlin       51   31:58.5  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 Nancy Legierski        57   32:59.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   10 Tonya Engst            50   33:18.1  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   11 Ruth Yanai             59   35:01.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Stephanie Urban        51   35:26.3  Syracuse TC - 2                
   13 Christine Klein        53   35:56.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   14 Kim Graffeo            56   39:47.6  Road Kill - 1                  
   15 Jeanine Hitchcock      52   47:07.4  Road Kill - 1                  

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark Rybinski          62   34:02.5  GVH - 1                        
    2 Kevin Clinefelter      61   34:43.4  GVH - 1                        
    3 Jim Foster             65   34:59.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Ted Larison            65   37:12.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Wayne Mason            60   37:24.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Charlie Fay            65   37:25.7  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Gene Jensen            63   38:46.5  GVH - 1                        
    8 Doug Wood              67   39:01.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Ed Luban               65   39:41.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Robert Slebodnik       61   39:41.9  GVH - 1                        
   11 Tim McMullen           64   39:59.3  GVH - 2                        
   12 David Bowen            65   40:07.0  GVH - 1                        
   13 Mitch Moore            63   40:08.3  GVH - 2                        
   14 Jorge Ramirez          63   41:54.3  High Noon AC - 1               
   15 Mike Reif              69   41:56.4  GVH - 2                        
   16 John Whitman           63   44:09.3  High Noon AC - 1               
   17 Patrick Riccardi       67   44:25.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   18 Jack Kasperski         66   44:29.7  GVH - 2                        
   19 Jame Miner             69   44:44.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
   20 Carl Franck            65   45:24.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   21 Dick Rybinski          65   45:56.5  Syracuse TC - 2                
   22 David Blake            68   46:11.2  GVH - 2                        
   23 Roger Salmons          69   46:46.3  GVH - 3                        
   24 Dave Mullen            60   49:13.8  Syracuse TC - 2                

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sharon Moore           63   32:25.0  GVH - 1                        
    2 Patti Ford             62   32:45.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Cheryl Guth            63   33:16.1  GVH - 1                        
    4 Sharon Ames            60   35:13.5  Syracuse TC - 2                
    5 Carol Dodge            61   36:16.7  Syracuse TC - 2                
    6 Cindy Ingalls          66   37:12.1  GVH - 1                        
    7 Jeanne Herrick         66   37:58.6  GVH - 1                        


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Keith Yeates           70   41:18.4  GVH - 1                        
    2 David Keifer           71   42:59.3  High Noon AC - 1               
    3 Jim Glinsky            71   45:09.1  GVH - 1                        
    4 Thomas Lamme           70   47:14.4  GVH - 1                        

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------