MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sam Morse              33   15:59.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Lee Berube             27   16:18.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Chris Stogsdill        26   16:21.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Chris Muldoon          33   16:30.3  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Chris Raulli           29   16:42.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Andrew Foxenberg       33   16:46.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Zach Ahart             24   16:48.2  Checkers AC - 1                
    8 Tyler Scheving         23   16:48.8  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 Dan Serianni           25   17:04.1  GVH - 1                        
   10 Mike Anvelt            23   17:06.4  GVH - 1                        
   11 Matt Pierce            25   17:12.6  GVH - 1                        
   12 Pete Gratien           29   17:16.8  Checkers AC - 1                
   13 Robert Swick           24   17:19.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   14 Ryan Poley             27   17:23.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   15 Alex Farrell           26   17:30.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   16 Jason Harcum           34   17:39.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Mike Selig             39   17:44.0  Checkers AC - 1                
   18 Zachary Bennett        37   17:54.1  Syracuse TC - 2                
   19 Jay Hubisz             38   18:16.2  High Noon AC - 1               
   20 Chris Mason            28   18:16.5  Syracuse TC - 2                
   21 Matthew Connolly       17   18:17.8  The B Team - 1                 
   22 Mark Streb             28   18:28.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   23 Kraig Connor           28   18:30.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   24 Justin Bauco           17   18:31.0  The B Team - 1                 
   25 Brian Hotchkiss        25   18:40.9  GVH - 1                        
   26 Josh Behunaik          21   18:45.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   27 Ryan Homeyer           22   18:58.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
   28 Oliver Lindblom        18   19:02.7  GVH - 1                        
   29 Frank Vassallo         17   19:28.1  The B Team - 1                 
   30 Paul Snell             27   19:30.0  Syracuse TC - 2                
   31 Mike Skocik            26   19:31.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   32 Peter Lynch            22   19:40.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   33 Brian Suhr             33   19:42.6  GVH - 1                        
   34 John Ryan              16   19:43.5  The B Team - 1                 
   35 Jack Kavanagh          25   19:53.3  Syracuse TC - 2                
   36 Mike Stewart           36   19:59.5  High Noon AC - 1               
   37 Scott Herlan           15   20:02.2  The B Team - 1                 
   38 Phil Kwasney           36   20:25.8  Corning - 1                    
   39 Benjamin Young         27   20:50.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   40 Austin Groff           24   21:16.6                                 
   41 Jeremy Wattles         34   21:28.9  Syracuse TC - 2                
   42 Jonathan Cleveland     25   21:49.5                                 
   43 Luke Grasmeyer         29   21:58.3  Corning - 1                    
   44 Eric Juiluani          17   22:05.7  GVH - 1                        
   45 Gino DeLeone           14   23:28.2  The B Team - 1                 
   46 David Ricotta          31   25:18.7                                 
   47 Joseph DeLeone III     17   26:21.7  The B Team - 1                 



                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Allie Kieffer          29   17:58.5  Checkers AC - 1                
    2 Danielle Groff         28   18:45.8  GVH - 1                        
    3 Jennifer Koeppel       34   19:16.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    4 Jennifer Boerner       34   19:22.5  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Maura Tyrrell          31   19:59.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    6 Danae Polsin           26   20:23.4  GVH - 1                        
    7 Heidi Read             26   20:37.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 Julie Berube           27   21:19.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Hayley Cronin          17   21:19.5  The B Team - 1                 
   10 Jennifer Spitzer Jones 26   21:29.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   11 Dara Megivern          30   21:29.7  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Alexandra Cowley       14   22:11.8  The B Team - 1                 
   13 Kaleigh Ligoci         28   22:23.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Dawn Lammert           29   22:27.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   15 Kim Goerlich           35   22:27.9  GVH - 1                        
   16 Billie Hinds           38   22:32.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   17 Kelsey Gratien         30   22:42.9  Checkers AC - 1                
   18 Jennifer Stapleton     38   23:15.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Jacqueline Augustine   28   23:56.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Megan Powers           36   24:22.4  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   21 Katherine Hallinan     17   24:32.6  The B Team - 1                 
   22 Amy Crysler            30   24:36.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
   23 Breann Dodge           37   24:45.2  Syracuse TC - 2                
   24 Amanda Diehr           18   24:50.2  The B Team - 1                 
   25 Erin Caffrey           33   24:52.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   26 Lindsay Rynders        25   25:27.2  Road Kill - 1                  
   27 Kristen Oplinger       16   25:47.8  The B Team - 1                 
   28 Theresa White           9   27:56.6                                 
   29 Nicole Briggs          32   29:53.1  Road Kill - 1                  



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kirt Komocki           44   17:22.5  GVH - 1                        
    2 Tim Rieth              41   18:04.1  GVH - 1                        
    3 Derek Powers           42   18:09.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Andrew Bucci           44   18:33.7  GVH - 1                        
    5 Adam Engst             49   18:35.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    6 Scott Dawson           44   19:25.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    7 Richard Terpening      46   19:28.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
    8 Columbia Warren        40   19:54.6  High Noon AC - 1               
    9 Stephen Ruchlin        49   19:55.0  GVH - 1                        
   10 Jeff Henderson         42   20:12.5  High Noon AC - 1               
   11 Kevin Vanboden         49   20:27.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Jim Vandish            46   20:41.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   13 SatSat Fox             42   20:49.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   14 Don Miller             47   21:41.6  GVH - 1                        
   15 Chris Cox              46   22:07.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
   16 Jesse Koennecke        46   23:07.8  High Noon AC - 1               
   17 David Ferrett          46   23:21.1  Road Kill - 1                  
   18 Christopher Conley     45   24:15.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   19 Joey Randall           47   24:51.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Rich Meehan            47   26:20.7  Alternative TC - 1             
   21 Terry Robbins          47   28:21.2  Alternative TC - 1             


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Amy Fakterowitz        49   20:51.0  Checkers AC - 1                
    2 Julie Barclay          44   22:28.4  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    3 Kathy Wheeler          46   24:23.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
    4 Tonya Engst            49   24:23.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    5 Sarah Wicker           49   25:26.8  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    6 Amy Dawson             44   25:29.4  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    7 Jennifer Spano         43   26:39.9  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    8 Colleen Daggs          48   26:51.4  GVH - 1                        
    9 Martha Doody           47   29:30.9  Road Kill - 1                  



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Park               51   18:01.9  Checkers AC - 1                
    2 Mike Nier              52   18:14.0  GVH - 1                        
    3 Casey Carlstrom        58   18:38.7  High Noon AC - 1               
    4 Alex Colvin            50   18:56.7  High Noon AC - 1               
    5 Michael Gardella       54   19:12.1  GVH - 1                        
    6 Theo Schaufer          53   19:26.5  GVH - 1                        
    7 Joe Mora               56   19:33.6  GVH - 1                        
    8 Severance Sean         50   19:38.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    9 Neal Coffey            56   19:39.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   10 Paul Humphrey          50   19:45.8  Syracuse TC - 1                
   11 Tim Riccardi           59   19:50.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Brian Rice             56   20:09.1  GVH - 1                        
   13 Joe Norris             50   20:14.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   14 Sam Legierski          58   20:21.4  Checkers AC - 1                
   15 Thomas Mullins         50   20:38.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   16 Scott Bickham          51   20:46.8  GVH - 1                        
   17 Jean-Luc Jannink       50   20:47.3  High Noon AC - 1               
   18 Eric Maki              55   20:48.6  Syracuse TC - 2                
   19 Toby Woodard           50   21:03.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
   20 Loren Davies           50   21:03.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   21 Venelin Tchamov        51   21:06.9  GVH - 1                        
   22 Dennis Delaney         52   21:11.3  Syracuse TC - 1                
   23 Bob Swizdor            51   21:37.1  High Noon AC - 1               
   24 Daniel Sackett         56   22:12.3  Road Kill - 1                  
   25 Matt Pawlowski         55   22:35.7  Checkers AC - 1                
   26 Wayne Crandall         54   22:46.5  GVH - 1                        
   27 Russell Houck          54   23:06.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   28 Kevin Nelson           52   23:08.9  High Noon AC - 1               
   29 Philip Alesio          57   23:29.0  GVH - 1                        
   30 Herman Van Leeuwen     58   24:01.6  Checkers AC - 1                
   31 Jim Bright             59   24:09.2  Syracuse TC - 2                
   32 Len Barry              54   24:19.8  Syracuse TC - 2                
   33 Bob Castleman          59   25:16.9  Checkers AC - 1                
   34 Jay Ferrimani          58   25:32.1  GVH - 1                        
   35 Roger Roll             57   28:14.8  Checkers AC - 1                



                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Karyl Sargent          54   21:17.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Mary Swan              55   21:52.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Beth DeCiantis         55   22:49.7  GVH - 1                        
    4 Elizabeth Randell      50   23:18.1  Checkers AC - 1                
    5 Linda Haas             57   24:17.1  Checkers AC - 2                
    6 Colleen Magnussen      57   24:22.8  GVH - 1                        
    7 Lorrie Tily            56   24:26.7  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
    8 Joann O'Loughlin       51   24:43.6  Checkers AC - 1                
    9 Jane Wright            56   25:02.8  Checkers AC - 1                
   10 Nancy Legierski        57   25:25.3  Checkers AC - 1                
   11 Ruth Yanai             59   25:33.9  Syracuse TC - 1                
   12 Wende Cleary           56   26:46.0  GVH - 1                        
   13 Christine Klein        53   26:55.3  Checkers AC - 2                
   14 Stephanie Urban        51   27:16.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
   15 Kim Graffeo            56   28:52.5  Road Kill - 1                  
   16 Brenda Michaud         55   30:22.6  Finger Lakes RC - 1            
   17 Jeanine Hitchcock      51   35:26.0  Road Kill - 1                  


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark Rybinski          62   20:35.1  GVH - 1                        
    2 Jim Foster             65   20:53.6  Syracuse TC - 1                
    3 Alan Lockett           60   21:03.9  High Noon AC - 1               
    4 John Austin            62   21:15.4  Syracuse TC - 1                
    5 Ted Larison            65   21:51.2  Syracuse TC - 1                
    6 Wayne Mason            60   22:00.0  Syracuse TC - 1                
    7 Jorge Ramirez          63   22:04.0  High Noon AC - 1               
    8 Gene Jensen            63   22:33.7  GVH - 1                        
    9 Ric Bond               60   23:08.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   10 Doug Wood              67   23:19.5  Syracuse TC - 1                
   11 Ted Paget              66   23:30.5  Checkers AC - 1                
   12 Mike Reif              68   23:54.6  GVH - 1                        
   13 Woody Woodworth        63   24:39.3  Syracuse TC - 2                
   14 Tim McMullen           64   24:54.3  GVH - 1                        
   15 David Blake            68   25:37.1  GVH - 2                        
   16 Jack Kasperski         66   26:00.2  GVH - 2                        
   17 Carl Franck            65   26:08.2  High Noon AC - 1               
   18 Dick Rybinski          65   27:15.4  Syracuse TC - 2                
   19 Patrick Riccardi       67   28:15.2  Syracuse TC - 2                
   20 Andrew Taddeo          61   30:29.0  Syracuse TC - 2                


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Patti Ford             61   24:47.1  Syracuse TC - 1                
    2 Carol Dodge            60   30:33.9  Syracuse TC - 1                



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 David Keifer           71   25:06.4  High Noon AC - 1               
    2 Jim Glinsky            70   27:07.4  GVH - 2                        
    3 Thomas Lamme           70   27:10.5  GVH - 2                        
    4 Joe Reynolds           73   28:28.9  High Noon AC - 1               


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                   AGE  TIME     TEAM
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------