Pete Glavin Upstate Series
                         Race 1 - Clay Central Park
                             September 10, 2017

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                   5K RUN
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME   PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sam Morse          M  STO1 15:59.3 |    51 Neal Coffey        M  STV1 19:39.5 
    2 Lee Berube         M  STO1 16:18.0 |    52 Peter Lynch        M  STO2 19:40.4 
    3 Chris Stogsdill    M  STO1 16:21.0 |    53 Brian Suhr         M  GVO1 19:42.6 
    4 Chris Muldoon      M  CHO1 16:30.3 |    54 John Ryan          M  BTO1 19:43.5 
    5 Chris Raulli       M  STO1 16:42.0 |    55 Paul Humphrey      M  STV1 19:45.8 
    6 Andrew Foxenberg   M  STO1 16:46.3 |    56 Tim Riccardi       M  STV1 19:50.9 
    7 Zach Ahart         M  CHO1 16:48.2 |    57 Jack Kavanagh      M  STO2 19:53.3 
    8 Tyler Scheving     M  CHO1 16:48.8 |    58 Columbia Warren    M  HNM1 19:54.6 
    9 Dan Serianni       M  GVO1 17:04.1 |    59 Stephen Ruchlin    M  GVM1 19:55.0 
   10 Mike Anvelt        M  GVO1 17:06.4 |    60 Mike Stewart       M  HNO1 19:59.5 
   11 Matt Pierce        M  GVO1 17:12.6 |    61 Maura Tyrrell      F  CHO1 19:59.9 
   12 Pete Gratien       M  CHO1 17:16.8 |    62 Scott Herlan       M  BTO1 20:02.2 
   13 Robert Swick       M  CHO1 17:19.0 |    63 Brian Rice         M  GVM1 20:09.1 
   14 Kirt Komocki       M  GVM1 17:22.5 |    64 Jeff Henderson     M  HNM1 20:12.5 
   15 Ryan Poley         M  STO1 17:23.4 |    65 Joe Norris         M  CHV1 20:14.6 
   16 Alex Farrell       M  CHO1 17:30.4 |    66 Sam Legierski      M  CHV1 20:21.4 
   17 Jason Harcum       M  STO1 17:39.6 |    67 Danae Polsin       F  GVO1 20:23.4 
   18 Mike Selig         M  CHO1 17:44.0 |    68 Phil Kwasney       M  COO1 20:25.8 
   19 Zachary Bennett    M  STO2 17:54.1 |    69 Kevin Vanboden     M  STM1 20:27.3 
   20 Allie Kieffer      F  CHO1 17:58.5 |    70 Mark Rybinski      M  GVS1 20:35.1 
   21 Jim Park           M  CHV1 18:01.9 |    71 Heidi Read         F  STO1 20:37.8 
   22 Tim Rieth          M  GVM1 18:04.1 |    72 Thomas Mullins     M  STV2 20:38.4 
   23 Derek Powers       M  STM1 18:09.4 |    73 Jim Vandish        M  STM1 20:41.9 
   24 Mike Nier          M  GVV1 18:14.0 |    74 Scott Bickham      M  GVM1 20:46.8 
   25 Jay Hubisz         M  HNO1 18:16.2 |    75 Jean-Luc Jannink   M  HNV1 20:47.3 
   26 Chris Mason        M  STO2 18:16.5 |    76 Eric Maki          M  STV2 20:48.6 
   27 Matthew Connolly   M  BTO1 18:17.8 |    77 SatSat Fox         M  STM1 20:49.2 
   28 Mark Streb         M  RKO1 18:28.2 |    78 Benjamin Young     M  RKO1 20:50.5 
   29 Kraig Connor       M  RKO1 18:30.5 |    79 Amy Fakterowitz    F  CHO1 20:51.0 
   30 Justin Bauco       M  BTO1 18:31.0 |    80 Jim Foster         M  STS1 20:53.6 
   31 Andrew Bucci       M  GVM1 18:33.7 |    81 Toby Woodard       M  STV1 21:03.2 
   32 Adam Engst         M  HNM1 18:35.4 |    82 Loren Davies       M  STV2 21:03.4 
   33 Casey Carlstrom    M  HNV1 18:38.7 |    83 Alan Lockett       M  HNS1 21:03.9 
   34 Brian Hotchkiss    M  GVO1 18:40.9 |    84 Venelin Tchamov    M  GVV1 21:06.9 
   35 Josh Behunaik      M  CHO1 18:45.3 |    85 Dennis Delaney     M  STV1 21:11.3 
   36 Danielle Groff     F  GVO1 18:45.8 |    86 John Austin        M  STS1 21:15.4 
   37 Alex Colvin        M  HNV1 18:56.7 |    87 Austin Groff       M       21:16.6 
   38 Ryan Homeyer       M  STO1 18:58.1 |    88 Karyl Sargent      F  STV1 21:17.2 
   39 Oliver Lindblom    M  GVO1 19:02.7 |    89 Julie Berube       F  STO1 21:19.1 
   40 Michael Gardella   M  GVV1 19:12.1 |    90 Hayley Cronin      F  BTO1 21:19.5 
   41 Jennifer Koeppel   F  CHO1 19:16.6 |    91 Jeremy Wattles     M  STO2 21:28.9 
   42 Jennifer Boerner   F  CHO1 19:22.5 |    92 Jennifer Spitzer J F  RKO1 21:29.3 
   43 Scott Dawson       M  HNM1 19:25.4 |    93 Dara Megivern      F  STO1 21:29.7 
   44 Theo Schaufer      M  GVV1 19:26.5 |    94 Bob Swizdor        M  HNV1 21:37.1 
   45 Frank Vassallo     M  BTO1 19:28.1 |    95 Don Miller         M  GVM1 21:41.6 
   46 Richard Terpening  M  STM1 19:28.5 |    96 Jonathan Cleveland M       21:49.5 
   47 Paul Snell         M  STO2 19:30.0 |    97 Ted Larison        M  STS1 21:51.2 
   48 Mike Skocik        M  HNO1 19:31.8 |    98 Mary Swan          F  STV1 21:52.1 
   49 Joe Mora           M  GVV1 19:33.6 |    99 Luke Grasmeyer     M  COO1 21:58.3 
   50 Severance Sean     M  STV1 19:38.6 |   100 Wayne Mason        M  STS1 22:00.0 





                         Pete Glavin Upstate Series
                         Race 1 - Clay Central Park
                             September 10, 2017

                      Results by Yen Timing Services
                             www.yentiming.com

                                   5K RUN
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME   PLACE  NAME              TEAM     TIME
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  101 Jorge Ramirez      M  HNS1 22:04.0 |   143 Breann Dodge       F  STO2 24:45.2 
  102 Eric Juiluani      M  GVO1 22:05.7 |   144 Patti Ford         F  STV1 24:47.1 
  103 Chris Cox          M  STM1 22:07.0 |   145 Amanda Diehr       F  BTO1 24:50.2 
  104 Alexandra Cowley   F  BTO1 22:11.8 |   146 Joey Randall       M  STM1 24:51.6 
  105 Daniel Sackett     M  RKO1 22:12.3 |   147 Erin Caffrey       F  RKO1 24:52.3 
  106 Kaleigh Ligoci     F  STO1 22:23.3 |   148 Tim McMullen       M  GVS1 24:54.3 
  107 Dawn Lammert       F  STO1 22:27.5 |   149 Jane Wright        F  CHV1 25:02.8 
  108 Kim Goerlich       F  GVO1 22:27.9 |   150 David Keifer       M  HNS1 25:06.4 
  109 Julie Barclay      F  FLM1 22:28.4 |   151 Bob Castleman      M  CHV1 25:16.9 
  110 Billie Hinds       F  STO1 22:32.3 |   152 David Ricotta      M       25:18.7 
  111 Gene Jensen        M  GVS1 22:33.7 |   153 Nancy Legierski    F  CHV1 25:25.3 
  112 Matt Pawlowski     M  CHV1 22:35.7 |   154 Sarah Wicker       F  FLM1 25:26.8 
  113 Kelsey Gratien     F  CHO1 22:42.9 |   155 Lindsay Rynders    F  RKO1 25:27.2 
  114 Wayne Crandall     M  GVV1 22:46.5 |   156 Amy Dawson         F  FLM1 25:29.4 
  115 Beth DeCiantis     F  GVV1 22:49.7 |   157 Jay Ferrimani      M  GVV1 25:32.1 
  116 Russell Houck      M  STV2 23:06.4 |   158 Ruth Yanai         F  STV1 25:33.9 
  117 Jesse Koennecke    M  HNM1 23:07.8 |   159 David Blake        M  GVZ2 25:37.1 
  118 Ric Bond           M  STZ2 23:08.4 |   160 Kristen Oplinger   F  BTO1 25:47.8 
  119 Kevin Nelson       M  HNV1 23:08.9 |   161 Jack Kasperski     M  GVZ2 26:00.2 
  120 Jennifer Stapleton F  STO1 23:15.0 |   162 Carl Franck        M  HNS1 26:08.2 
  121 Elizabeth Randell  F  CHV1 23:18.1 |   163 Rich Meehan        M  ATM1 26:20.7 
  122 Doug Wood          M  STS1 23:19.5 |   164 Joseph DeLeone III M  BTO1 26:21.7 
  123 David Ferrett      M  RKO1 23:21.1 |   165 Jennifer Spano     F  FLM1 26:39.9 
  124 Gino DeLeone       M  BTO1 23:28.2 |   166 Wende Cleary       F  GVV1 26:46.0 
  125 Philip Alesio      M  GVV1 23:29.0 |   167 Colleen Daggs      F  GVO1 26:51.4 
  126 Ted Paget          M  CHV1 23:30.5 |   168 Christine Klein    F  CHV2 26:55.3 
  127 Mike Reif          M  GVS1 23:54.6 |   169 Jim Glinsky        M  GVZ2 27:07.4 
  128 Jacqueline Augusti F  STO1 23:56.0 |   170 Thomas Lamme       M  GVZ2 27:10.5 
  129 Herman Van Leeuwen M  CHV1 24:01.6 |   171 Dick Rybinski      M  STZ2 27:15.4 
  130 Jim Bright         M  STV2 24:09.2 |   172 Stephanie Urban    F  STM1 27:16.4 
  131 Christopher Conley M  STM1 24:15.2 |   173 Theresa White      F       27:56.6 
  132 Linda Haas         F  CHV2 24:17.1 |   174 Roger Roll         M  CHV1 28:14.8 
  133 Len Barry          M  STV2 24:19.8 |   175 Patrick Riccardi   M  STZ2 28:15.2 
  134 Megan Powers       F  FLO1 24:22.4 |   176 Terry Robbins      M  ATM1 28:21.2 
  135 Colleen Magnussen  F  GVV1 24:22.8 |   177 Joe Reynolds       M  HNO1 28:28.9 
  136 Kathy Wheeler      F  STM1 24:23.3 |   178 Kim Graffeo        F  RKO1 28:52.5 
  137 Tonya Engst        F  FLM1 24:23.8 |   179 Martha Doody       F  RKO1 29:30.9 
  138 Lorrie Tily        F  FLM1 24:26.7 |   180 Nicole Briggs      F  RKO1 29:53.1 
  139 Katherine Hallinan F  BTO1 24:32.6 |   181 Brenda Michaud     F  FLM1 30:22.6 
  140 Amy Crysler        F  STO2 24:36.6 |   182 Andrew Taddeo      M  STZ2 30:29.0 
  141 Woody Woodworth    M  STZ2 24:39.3 |   183 Carol Dodge        F  STM1 30:33.9 
  142 Joann O'Loughlin   F  CHV1 24:43.6 |   184 Jeanine Hitchcock  F  RKO1 35:26.0