Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/6/2017                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #975 Adam Barbato         8 Victor Central            8:18    1             
  2  #631 Jayson Chichelli     8 McQuaid Jesuit            8:26    2             
  3  #987 Gabriel Warriner     8 Victor Central            8:29    3             
  4  #974 Cian Baldwin         8 Victor Central            8:35    4             
  5   #96 Anson Butler         8 Brighton                  8:37    5             
  6  #949 Jack Henry Fricon    8 School Of The Arts        8:38    6             
  7  #205 Aaron Caballero      7 Churchville-Chili         8:40    7             
  8  #977 Colden Chierichell   7 Victor Central            8:51    8             
  9  #114 Chan Nam             8 Brighton                  8:53    9             
 10  #649 Aaron Kruger         8 McQuaid Jesuit            8:54   10             
 11  #535 Dylan DaSilva        8 Irondequoit               8:54   11             
 12  #553 Dylan Lyons          8 Irondequoit               8:56   12             
 13   #37 Reuben Rivers        8 Albion                    9:00   13             
 14  #374 Drew Dittman         8 Hilton                    9:03   14             
 15  #155 Sean Lippa           8 Brockport                 9:04   15             
 16  #633 Anthony Dimarco      7 McQuaid Jesuit            9:04   16             
 17  #485 Ryan Spaker          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:05   17             
 18  #874 Dan Cramer           7 Penfield                  9:08   18             
 19  #976 Ty Carey             7 Victor Central            9:09   19             
 20  #887 Connor Fusilli       8 Penfield                  9:11   20             
 21  #481 Joey Rogers          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:13   21             
 22  #635 Connor Doughtery     8 McQuaid Jesuit            9:14   22             
 23  #439 Tucker Beckett       8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:15   23             
 24  #892 Ethan Hamilton       7 Penfield                  9:16   24             
 25  #176 Kyle Madigan         9 Chesterton A              9:16                  
 26  #182 Nathan Alfieri       8 Churchville-Chili         9:18   25             
 27  #154 Gavin Leverenz       8 Brockport                 9:19   26             
 28  #206 Joshua Romesser      7 Churchville-Chili         9:19   27             
 29  #626 Jacob Anderson       8 McQuaid Jesuit            9:20   28             
 30  #188 Cyrus Comfort        7 Churchville-Chili         9:20   29             
 31  #108 Derrick Koen         8 Brighton                  9:27   30             
 32  #561 Tobey Palmer         8 Irondequoit               9:27   31             
 33  #654 Ryan Mor             8 McQuaid Jesuit            9:27   32             
 34  #982 Alexander LaBarge    8 Victor Central            9:28   33             
 35  #922 Andrew Scheible      7 Penfield                  9:29   34             
 36  #948 Hafte Doris-Eaton    8 School Of The Arts        9:30   35             
 37  #105 Hudson Hall          8 Brighton                  9:31   36             
 38  #525 Semaj Anderson       8 Irondequoit               9:34   37             
 39  #752 Vincent Ciraolo      7 Niagara Wheatfield        9:34   38             
 40  #934 Markus Wang          8 Penfield                  9:35   39             
 41  #878 Thomas DiFranco      8 Penfield                  9:35   40             
 42  #548 Sam Karshick         8 Irondequoit               9:36   41             
 43  #652 Paul mclaughlin      8 McQuaid Jesuit            9:37   42             
 44  #496 Preston Yates        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:39   43             
 45  #476 Colton Miller        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:41   44             
 46  #242 Evan Smith           8 Greece Athena             9:42                  
 47  #980 Edward Hall          8 Victor Central            9:43   45             
 48  #764 Nathan Lepine        7 Niagara Wheatfield        9:43   46             
 49  #645 Reece Kelly          7 McQuaid Jesuit            9:45                  
 50 #1074 Giovanni Gonzalez    7 Eastridge                 9:49                  
 51  #564 Nathan Pieters       8 Irondequoit               9:49   47             
 52  #955 Callan Reddington    8 School Of The Arts        9:50   48             
 53  #339 Nolan Surkau-Parki   8 Harley-Allen              9:50   49             
 54  #454 Sean Dailor          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:51   50             
 55  #324 Rousseau Gutierrez   7 Harley-Allen              9:51   51             
 56  #153 Peter Leicht         7 Brockport                 9:53   52             
 57  #102 Isaac Gray           8 Brighton                  9:55   53             
 58  #183 Brandon Antonio      7 Churchville-Chili         9:58   54             
 59  #894 Caden harrington     7 Penfield                  9:58   55             
 60  #469 Grant Larsen         7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        9:59   56             
 61  #524 Isaac Acosta         8 Irondequoit              10:01   57             
 62  #979 Carter Fink          7 Victor Central           10:01                  
 63  #951 Dale Janezic         7 School Of The Arts       10:02   58             
 64  #177 Jerry Marchand       9 Chesterton A             10:05                  
 65  #285 Wiley Kielkowicz     7 Greece Olympia           10:06                  
 66  #622 Sebastian Flint      7 Marion                   10:06                  
 67  #978 Alex Crossing        8 Victor Central           10:07                  
 68   #99 Andrew Cranston      7 Brighton                 10:07   59             
 69  #444 Jacob Campbell       8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:08                  
 70  #603 Chris Coyle          7 Livonia                  10:08                  
 71   #98 Ian Cooper           7 Brighton                 10:09   60             
 72  #962 Evan Ciurca          8 Siena Catholic Acad      10:10   61             
 73  #335 Christopher Smoker   7 Harley-Allen             10:11   62             
 74  #986 Cody Urban           7 Victor Central           10:11                  
 75  #963 Dominic Mruzek       8 Siena Catholic Acad      10:11   63             
 76  #785 Gage Wheaton         7 Northstar Christian      10:12                  
 77  #116 Elliot Raynor        7 Brighton                 10:12                  
 78   #31 Nicholas Harling     7 Albion                   10:13   64             
 79  #929 Elijah VanHoover     7 Penfield                 10:15                  
 80  #120 Sebastian Zebrak     7 Brighton                 10:17                  
 81  #200 Zach Piper           8 Churchville-Chili        10:18   65             
 82  #965 Raymond Warth        7 Siena Catholic Acad      10:19   66             
 83  #925 Braeden Sens         8 Penfield                 10:20                  
 84  #647 Dillon Klee          8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:21                  
 85  #893 Zain Nathan          8 Penfield                 10:23                  
 86  #668 Mateo Tifone         8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:24                  
 87  #185 Kenneth Beaman       8 Churchville-Chili        10:26   67             
 88  #928 Derek Torres         7 Penfield                 10:28                  
 89  #918 Michael Ricci        7 Penfield                 10:29                  
 90  #556 Benjamin Mott        7 Irondequoit              10:29                  
 91  #110 Jonah Kulick         8 Brighton                 10:29                  
 92   #32 Owen Hunt            8 Albion                   10:30   68             
 93  #383 Shane Wilson         8 Hilton                   10:30   69             
 94  #748 Gabe Casilio         8 Niagara Wheatfield       10:30   70             
 95  #321 Thomas Duver         7 Harley-Allen             10:31   71             
 96  #641 Mike Himlin          8 McQuaid Jesuit           10:31                  
 97  #466 Hayden Koch          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:32                  
 98  #106 Simon Jahn           7 Brighton                 10:32                  
 99  #452 Zach Cowburn         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:33                  
100  #219 Henry Coons          7 Greece Athena            10:34                  
101  #480 Manny Robson         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:35                  
102  #372 Collin Cerio         7 Hilton                   10:37   72             
103  #964 Alex Scott           7 Siena Catholic Acad      10:38   73             
104  #866 Parker Aken          7 Penfield                 10:40                  
105  #880 Walter Esse          7 Penfield                 10:41                  
106  #913 Andrew Peterson      8 Penfield                 10:42                  
107  #167 Gavin Stuhler        7 Brockport                10:42   74             
108  #759 Jackson James        7 Niagara Wheatfield       10:43   75             
109  #103 Sam Gray             7 Brighton                 10:44                  
110  #333 Gunnar Rorapaugh     8 Harley-Allen             10:44   76             
111  #883 Jacob Feasel         8 Penfield                 10:45                  
112  #478 Joey Northrup        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:45                  
113  #952 Isaac Latoski        8 School Of The Arts       10:45   77             
114  #985 Hunter Pearson       7 Victor Central           10:46                  
115  #607 Luke Lawton          7 Livonia                  10:46                  
116  #644 Matei Jucan          7 McQuaid Jesuit           10:49                  
117  #376 Giorgio Giuliano     8 Hilton                   10:50   78             
118   #94 Jacob Attanasio      8 Brighton                 10:50                  
119  #920 Carmin Saccardi      8 Penfield                 10:51                  
120   #28 Rowan Ford           8 Albion                   10:54   79             
121   #54 Nathan Rivellino     8 Aquinas Institute        10:58                  
122  #202 Jesse Satter         7 Churchville-Chili        11:00                  
123  #371 Anthony Belpanno     7 Hilton                   11:01   80             
124  #181 Thomas Acton         8 Churchville-Chili        11:03                  
125  #107 Ben Kazel            7 Brighton                 11:03                  
126  #379 Jason Mosher         7 Hilton                   11:04   81             
127  #328 Jose Marrero         8 Harley-Allen             11:05   82             
128  #947 James Carnahan       8 School Of The Arts       11:07   83             
129  #375 Evan Foster          8 Hilton                   11:07   84             
130  #664 Michael Sutton       8 McQuaid Jesuit           11:09                  
131  #627 Ben Arbello          8 McQuaid Jesuit           11:10                  
132  #111 Sam Lanzafame        8 Brighton                 11:10                  
133  #983 Levi Larsen          7 Victor Central           11:11                  
134  #542 Patrick Graham       8 Irondequoit              11:13                  
135  #656 Patrick Murrary      8 McQuaid Jesuit           11:14                  
136  #434 Knox Ackerman        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       11:16                  
137   #33 Torin Irvine         8 Albion                   11:17   85             
138   #95 Ken Brotherton       8 Brighton                 11:18                  
139  #159 Grayson Montague     7 Brockport                11:19   86             
140  #625 Ben Abbamonte        7 McQuaid Jesuit           11:20                  
141  #369 Ryan Bartek          7 Hilton                   11:21                  
142  #933 Jack P. Walsh        8 Penfield                 11:23                  
143  #629 Matt Cancilla        7 McQuaid Jesuit           11:23                  
144  #905 Michael Marchese     8 Penfield                 11:25                  
145  #344 Aidan Wun            8 Harley-Allen             11:26   87             
146  #461 Sam Gaylord          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       11:26                  
147  #142 Robert Dauphinee     7 Brockport                11:27   88             
148  #178 Michael Piersall     8 Chesterton A             11:27                  
149  #187 Vincent Charles      7 Churchville-Chili        11:29                  
150  #889 Hoyt Goodwill        7 Penfield                 11:29                  
151  #886 Chase French         8 Penfield                 11:30                  
152  #336 Maxwell Sun          8 Harley-Allen             11:31                  
153  #381 Angelo Russo         8 Hilton                   11:32                  
154  #954 Alexnader Powell     8 School Of The Arts       11:38   89             
155  #547 Matthews Jorstad     7 Irondequoit              11:42                  
156   #93 Heath Ashley         8 Brighton                 11:42                  
157  #115 Quentin Parks        7 Brighton                 11:43                  
158   #34 Austin Narburgh      7 Albion                   11:46   90             
159  #119 Will Spadoni         8 Brighton                 11:48                  
160   #41 Cade Wolcott         9 Albion                   11:54   91             
161  #112 Ben Levitski         8 Brighton                 12:00                  
162  #767 Brian Manth          8 Niagara Wheatfield       12:03   92             
163  #101 Sean Dirrgl          8 Brighton                 12:03                  
164  #907 Isaac McBeth         8 Penfield                 12:06                  
165  #546 Cameron Ignizio      8 Irondequoit              12:08                  
166  #926 Ethan Snyderman      8 Penfield                 12:13                  
167  #634 Spencer Donahower    8 McQuaid Jesuit           12:14                  
168  #380 Timothy Reidy Jr.    7 Hilton                   12:16                  
169  #230 Nathan John          8 Greece Athena            12:19                  
170  #640 Jude Hall            8 McQuaid Jesuit           12:21                  
171  #873 Owen Cox             8 Penfield                 12:23                  
172  #768 Matthew May          7 Niagara Wheatfield       12:24   93             
173  #470 Gavin Letendre       7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       12:26                  
174  #961 Carlos Anciano Mar   8 Siena Catholic Acad      12:26   94             
175  #199 Tyler Meister        7 Churchville-Chili        12:28                  
176  #770 Issaac Ramirez       8 Niagara Wheatfield       12:29   95             
177  #636 Corbin Ferguson      8 McQuaid Jesuit           12:30                  
178  #545 Sean Hayes           7 Irondequoit              12:31                  
179  #194 Casey Larson         7 Churchville-Chili        12:32                  
180  #576 Ethan VandeWater     8 Irondequoit              12:35                  
181  #278 Lucian Cooper        8 Greece Olympia           12:39                  
182  #981 Xavier Jackson-Ric   7 Victor Central           12:40                  
183   #97 Mike Chestnut        7 Brighton                 12:42                  
184  #567 Jakob Shouse         7 Irondequoit              12:43                  
185  #604 Jake Davis           8 Livonia                  12:45                  
186  #203 Evan Shepard         7 Churchville-Chili        12:46                  
187  #775 Cameron Thomas       7 Niagara Wheatfield       13:00                  
188  #784 Jake Otto            7 Northstar Christian      13:03                  
189  #441 Sheldon Boyce        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       13:10                  
190  #648 Connor Kresock       7 McQuaid Jesuit           13:14                  
191  #574 Noah Totter          8 Irondequoit              13:14                  
192  #160 Nicholas Natale      8 Brockport                13:18   96             
193  #538 Jeremy DeSalvo       8 Irondequoit              13:19                  
194  #168 Zachary Thomas       8 Brockport                13:21                  
195  #334 Landers Sanchez      7 Harley-Allen             13:25                  
196  #195 Christopher Lighth   7 Churchville-Chili        13:27                  
197  #623 Noah Mattison        8 Marion                   13:28                  
198  #544 Declan Hayes         8 Irondequoit              13:42                  
199  #382 Will Salamone        8 Hilton                   13:43                  
200  #293 Benjamin Ward        7 Greece Olympia           13:55                  
201  #384 John Yunger IV       7 Hilton                   14:01                  
202  #881 Jonathan Farnham     8 Penfield                 14:05                  
203  #898 Calvin Ho            7 Penfield                 14:14                  
204  #916 Max Podanoffsky      7 Penfield                 14:18                  
205  #191 Joey Gleason         8 Churchville-Chili        14:25                  
206  #448 Robert Cohen         7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       14:28                  
207  #284 Benjamin Kelly       7 Greece Olympia           14:34                  
208  #531 Alex Bruno           7 Irondequoit              15:11                  
209  #373 Connor Cypas         7 Hilton                   15:28                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Victor Central               35    1    3    4    8   19   33   45          
      Total Time:    43:22.00                                                    
         Average:     8:40.40                                                    
   2 McQuaid Jesuit               78    2   10   16   22   28   32   42          
      Total Time:    44:58.00                                                    
         Average:     8:59.60                                                    
   3 Irondequoit                 132   11   12   31   37   41   47   57          
      Total Time:    46:27.00                                                    
         Average:     9:17.40                                                    
   4 Brighton                    133    5    9   30   36   53   59   60          
      Total Time:    46:23.00                                                    
         Average:     9:16.60                                                    
   5 Penfield                    135   18   20   24   34   39   40   55          
      Total Time:    46:39.00                                                    
         Average:     9:19.80                                                    
   6 Churchville-Chili           142    7   25   27   29   54   65   67          
      Total Time:    46:35.00                                                    
         Average:     9:19.00                                                    
   7 Honeoye Falls-Lima          148   17   21   23   43   44   50   56          
      Total Time:    46:53.00                                                    
         Average:     9:22.60                                                    
   8 School Of The Arts          224    6   35   48   58   77   83   89          
      Total Time:    48:45.00                                                    
         Average:     9:45.00                                                    
   9 Brockport                   253   15   26   52   74   86   88   96          
      Total Time:    50:17.00                                                    
         Average:    10:03.40                                                    
  10 Harley-Allendale-Col        309   49   51   62   71   76   82   87          
      Total Time:    51:07.00                                                    
         Average:    10:13.40                                                    
  11 Albion                      309   13   64   68   79   85   90   91          
      Total Time:    51:54.00                                                    
         Average:    10:22.80                                                    
  12 Hilton                      313   14   69   72   78   80   81   84          
      Total Time:    52:01.00                                                    
         Average:    10:24.20                                                    
  13 Niagara Wheatfield          321   38   46   70   75   92   93   95          
      Total Time:    52:33.00                                                    
         Average:    10:30.60                                                    
  14 Siena Catholic Acad         357   61   63   66   73   94                    
      Total Time:    53:44.00                                                    
         Average:    10:44.80