Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/6/2017                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #532 Collin Clark        11 Irondequoit              18:15    1             
  2  #876 Jonah Cuestas        9 Penfield                 18:20    2             
  3  #453 Ryan Dailor          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:24    3             
  4  #474 Ian McGuire         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:27    4             
  5  #541 John Graham         11 Irondequoit              18:30    5             
  6 #1029 Jon Sullo            9 Webster Schroeder        18:42    6             
  7  #534 Jared Coffey        10 Irondequoit              18:44    7             
  8  #539 Adam Ghraizi        11 Irondequoit              18:44    8             
  9  #450 Christian Coler      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:45    9             
 10  #890 Michael Green       10 Penfield                 18:46   10             
 11 #1009 Joey Clyde           9 Webster Schroeder        18:51   11             
 12  #884 Andy Frank          11 Penfield                 18:54   12             
 13  #530 Cooper Branch        8 Irondequoit              18:56   13             
 14  #931 Owen Verbree        11 Penfield                 18:58   14             
 15  #877 William Dehmler     11 Penfield                 19:12   15             
 16  #578 Adam Yeager         12 Irondequoit              19:15   16             
 17  #658 Rene Ouimet         11 McQuaid Jesuit           19:20   17             
 18  #488 Owen Tompkins       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:24   18             
 19  #456 Josh Edelbach       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:26   19             
 20  #646 Connor Kerr          9 McQuaid Jesuit           19:29   20             
 21  #783 Jacob-Kurtis Guy    10 Northstar Christian      19:31                  
 22  #457 Tony Ennis          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:32   21             
 23  #577 Alex White          11 Irondequoit              19:43   22             
 24  #902 Nicolas Mady        10 Penfield                 19:44   23             
 25  #458 Austin Everhart     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       19:47   24             
 26  #901 Nathan Johanneman   10 Penfield                 19:47   25             
 27  #549 Nick Leone          12 Irondequoit              19:48                  
 28  #897 Eric Hettel         12 Penfield                 19:53                  
 29  #443 Andrew Brincka      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:01                  
 30  #575 Ethan Tracey        12 Irondequoit              20:04                  
 31  #632 Andrew Cicariello    9 McQuaid Jesuit           20:05   26             
 32 #1011 Nick Duggan          9 Webster Schroeder        20:06   27             
 33  #537 Jacob Dence         12 Irondequoit              20:07                  
 34  #483 Harrison Shashaty   12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:08                  
 35  #911 Ben Mulvey          11 Penfield                 20:09                  
 36 #1018 Connor Lindsay      11 Webster Schroeder        20:10   28             
 37 #1006 Mitchell Berenson   10 Webster Schroeder        20:11   29             
 38  #559 Calvin Niggli        9 Irondequoit              20:12                  
 39  #435 Philip Ackerman     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:12                  
 40  #472 Jack Martin          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:15                  
 41  #665 Ben Talbot          10 McQuaid Jesuit           20:24   30             
 42  #882 Tommy Faticone      12 Penfield                 20:25                  
 43  #482 Marcis Scroger      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:26                  
 44 #1014 Russel Harrison     10 Webster Schroeder        20:27   31             
 45  #660 Stan Refermat       10 McQuaid Jesuit           20:32   32             
 46  #653 Paul Molinari        9 McQuaid Jesuit           20:33   33             
 47  #486 Owen Stein          12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:34                  
 48 #1024 Tyler Petrillo       9 Webster Schroeder        20:34   34             
 49  #637 Samuel Goodwin       9 McQuaid Jesuit           20:36   35             
 50  #914 Joe Pizzi           11 Penfield                 20:46                  
 51  #915 Jack Podanoffsky     9 Penfield                 20:49                  
 52  #437 Omar Armbruster      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:53                  
 53  #937 Tyler Yonker        10 Penfield                 20:58                  
 54 #1007 Nick Bober          12 Webster Schroeder        20:59                  
 55  #895 Mason Harrington    10 Penfield                 21:01                  
 56 #1017 Ryan Lembo-Ehms      9 Webster Schroeder        21:05                  
 57  #464 Jack Hulsey          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:06                  
 58  #495 Andrew Wirth        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:09                  
 59  #927 Dan Stapleton       10 Penfield                 21:11                  
 60 #1013 Andrew Geiser        9 Webster Schroeder        21:11                  
 61  #449 Henry Cole          12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:13                  
 62  #543 William Hamilton    10 Irondequoit              21:22                  
 63  #643 Kyle Jones          10 McQuaid Jesuit           21:23                  
 64  #906 Jacob Marrer         9 Penfield                 21:27                  
 65  #769 Rick Moutesait      12 Niagara Wheatfield       21:32   36             
 66  #438 Kiernan Beckett     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:34                  
 67  #467 Trevor Lancto        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:36                  
 68 #1023 Max Parmelee        10 Webster Schroeder        21:38                  
 69  #786 Brett Whiting       10 Northstar Christian      21:39                  
 70  #166 Nathanael Strong     9 Brockport                21:41   37             
 71  #436 Collin Allison      10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:42                  
 72  #491 Riley Wall          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:48                  
 73  #655 Phil Mruzek         12 McQuaid Jesuit           21:50                  
 74 #1071 Josiah Covell        9 Eastridge                21:50   38             
 75  #459 Zach Farnam         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:52                  
 76  #330 Ryan Mogauro         9 Harley-Allen             21:53   39             
 77  #869 Daniel Bishop        9 Penfield                 21:54                  
 78  #900 Kevin Hufziger      10 Penfield                 21:55                  
 79  #144 Antony Gilbert       9 Brockport                21:55   40             
 80 #1020 Patrick Morissette   9 Webster Schroeder        21:56                  
 81  #558 Charlie Nash        10 Irondequoit              22:07                  
 82  #872 Aidan Coughlin      10 Penfield                 22:10                  
 83  #669 Trevor Yendrzeski   11 McQuaid Jesuit           22:10                  
 84   #21 Eli Pask             9 Albion                   22:11                  
 85  #868 Oliver Alva          9 Penfield                 22:14                  
 86  #936 Adam Yauchzee        9 Penfield                 22:16                  
 87 #1021 Matt Morrison       10 Webster Schroeder        22:18                  
 88 #1066 CJ Bacon             9 Eastridge                22:19   41             
 89  #557 Griffin Mulrooney   10 Irondequoit              22:21                  
 90  #661 Nick Repp           10 McQuaid Jesuit           22:27                  
 91  #460 Michael Feeley       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:29                  
 92  #554 Cian McCollum       10 Irondequoit              22:34                  
 93 #1028 Anirudh Sharma      11 Webster Schroeder        22:36                  
 94  #445 Aidan Cap           11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:40                  
 95  #565 Zachary Roussie      9 Irondequoit              22:44                  
 96  #879 Christian Egger      9 Penfield                 22:45                  
 97  #560 Cain Palmer         11 Irondequoit              22:45                  
 98  #468 TJ Langley          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:47                  
 99  #551 Alec Lukus          10 Irondequoit              22:47                  
100  #494 Jake Williams        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:47                  
101  #462 Eli Grout            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:48                  
102 #1026 Justin Rogers       12 Webster Schroeder        22:53                  
103  #787 Roger Zhang         12 Northstar Christian      22:58                  
104  #659 Cal Polito           9 McQuaid Jesuit           22:58                  
105  #338 Emerson Surkau-Par   9 Harley-Allen             22:59   42             
106  #286 Nathan Kimbley      10 Greece Olympia           23:00                  
107  #156 Luke Lloyd           9 Brockport                23:02   43             
108  #292 Kenny Vath          12 Greece Olympia           23:03                  
109 #1004 Alex Aloi            9 Webster Schroeder        23:07                  
110  #774 Thomas Sommer       12 Niagara Wheatfield       23:08   44             
111  #912 Ben Murty           10 Penfield                 23:09                  
112  #760 Evan Jones           8 Niagara Wheatfield       23:17   45             
113 #1012 Peter Dyson         11 Webster Schroeder        23:19                  
114 #1008 Ben Boothby          9 Webster Schroeder        23:27                  
115  #763 Bryson Leitch       10 Niagara Wheatfield       23:29   46             
116   #25 Chester Boring      12 Albion                   23:30                  
117  #766 Zach Lloyd          10 Niagara Wheatfield       23:31   47             
118  #657 Rafael Ortiz         9 McQuaid Jesuit           23:32                  
119 #1077 Adam Lavere          9 Eastridge                23:36   48             
120   #55 Josef Steger        10 Aquinas Institute        23:41                  
121  #935 Trenton Wynn        11 Penfield                 23:41                  
122  #923 Jacob Scoma         12 Penfield                 23:45                  
123  #149 Henry Kemblowski     9 Brockport                24:01   49             
124  #147 Gavin Hugelmaier     9 Brockport                24:04   50             
125  #329 Kenny Mogauro       12 Harley-Allen             24:06   51             
126  #343 Nate Wood           12 Harley-Allen             24:15   52             
127  #743 Josh Augualiaro      9 Niagara Wheatfield       24:23   53             
128  #571 Owen Thieme         10 Irondequoit              24:25                  
129  #169 Zachary Williams     9 Brockport                24:32   54             
130 #1027 Zach Rogers          9 Webster Schroeder        24:32                  
131  #875 Jack Cramer          9 Penfield                 24:38                  
132  #756 Steven Foley         9 Niagara Wheatfield       24:40   55             
133 #1003 John Alexander      11 Webster Schroeder        24:52                  
134  #667 Nick Thomas          9 McQuaid Jesuit           24:54                  
135   #38 Tristian Torres     12 Albion                   24:54                  
136   #27 Caden Crosby        12 Albion                   24:57                  
137  #289 Ian Reynolds        12 Greece Olympia           25:05                  
138  #158 Quinton Meney        9 Brockport                25:13   56             
139  #744 Thomas Bowen         9 Niagara Wheatfield       25:19                  
140  #765 Toni Liu            10 Niagara Wheatfield       25:32                  
141  #757 Akashpheet Grewal   10 Niagara Wheatfield       25:35                  
142 #1083 John Turner         12 Eastridge                25:47   57             
143  #772 Brett Sitzman       11 Niagara Wheatfield       25:59                  
144 #1081 Albby Rodriguez      9 Eastridge                26:05   58             
145  #755 Collin Elliot       11 Niagara Wheatfield       26:07                  
146  #662 Matthew Shiffhauer  12 McQuaid Jesuit           26:20                  
147  #903 Jackson Majka        9 Penfield                 26:46                  
148  #639 Ryan Gustin          9 McQuaid Jesuit           27:19                  
149  #910 Joe McCusker        10 Penfield                 27:27                  
150  #919 Donald Runge         9 Penfield                 27:36                  
151  #175 John Paul Keenan    11 Chesterton A             29:05                  
152  #773 Jordon Smith        11 Niagara Wheatfield       29:15                  
153  #283 Brandon Judge       12 Greece Olympia           29:28                  
154  #747 Ezekiel Capton      10 Niagara Wheatfield       29:32                  
155  #451 Brian Cowburn       10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       29:47                  
156  #782 Florian Dambiermon  12 Northstar Christian      31:12                  
157  #753 Robert Dikcis       10 Niagara Wheatfield       32:11                  
158  #327 Peter Klem          11 Harley-Allen             33:04   59             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Irondequoit                  34    1    5    7    8   13   16   22          
      Total Time:  1:33:09.00                                                    
         Average:    18:37.80                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           53    3    4    9   18   19   21   24          
      Total Time:  1:34:26.00                                                    
         Average:    18:53.20                                                    
   3 Penfield                     53    2   10   12   14   15   23   25          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:50.00                                                    
   4 Webster Schroeder           101    6   11   27   28   29   31   34          
      Total Time:  1:38:00.00                                                    
         Average:    19:36.00                                                    
   5 McQuaid Jesuit              125   17   20   26   30   32   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:39:50.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.00                                                    
   6 Niagara Wheatfield          218   36   44   45   46   47   53   55          
      Total Time:  1:54:57.00                                                    
         Average:    22:59.40                                                    
   7 Brockport                   219   37   40   43   49   50   54   56          
      Total Time:  1:54:43.00                                                    
         Average:    22:56.60                                                    
   8 Eastridge                   242   38   41   48   57   58                    
      Total Time:  1:59:37.00                                                    
         Average:    23:55.40                                                    
   9 Harley-Allendale-Col        243   39   42   51   52   59                    
      Total Time:  2:06:17.00                                                    
         Average:    25:15.40