Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/6/2017                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #924 Tyler Senall        12 Penfield                 16:06    1             
  2  #240 Shane Pease         12 Greece Athena            16:17    2             
  3  #473 Cameron McDaniel    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       16:35    3             
  4  #572 Robert Thompson     12 Irondequoit              16:39    4             
  5  #550 Liam Lewis          12 Irondequoit              16:53    5             
  6  #573 Ryan Thompson       11 Irondequoit              17:01    6             
  7  #885 Jacob Fredericks    10 Penfield                 17:06    7             
  8  #917 John Pullano        12 Penfield                 17:06    8             
  9  #455 Jack Eastman        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:08    9             
 10  #529 Nick Bauman         10 Irondequoit              17:10   10             
 11  #891 Garrett Hall        10 Penfield                 17:11   11             
 12  #904 Jake Marchese       11 Penfield                 17:18   12             
 13  #566 Bogdan Rozvora      11 Irondequoit              17:21   13             
 14  #608 Tim Redman          12 Livonia                  17:22   14             
 15 #1010 Ben Dertinger       11 Webster Schroeder        17:30   15             
 16  #492 Andrew Warfle       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:31   16             
 17  #465 Wyatt Hulsey        11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:35   17             
 18  #533 Ethan Clark         10 Irondequoit              17:40   18             
 19  #663 Ryan Stefkovich     12 McQuaid Jesuit           17:44   19             
 20 #1022 Brandon Nicosia     11 Webster Schroeder        17:45   20             
 21  #628 Nate Brunacini      12 McQuaid Jesuit           17:51   21             
 22 #1025 Josh Pomerleau      12 Webster Schroeder        17:56   22             
 23  #921 Collin Sauter        9 Penfield                 17:58   23             
 24  #487 Ian Thompson        12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       17:59   24             
 25  #619 Mack Brewington      9 Marion                   18:01   25             
 26  #493 Teddy Warfle        10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:02   26             
 27  #440 Kyle Beiter         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       18:04   27             
 28  #162 Robert Reddick      11 Brockport                18:07   28             
 29  #888 Zachary Gauronski   11 Penfield                 18:15   29             
 30  #609 Eron Schulte        11 Livonia                  18:18   30             
 31  #296 Zach Wright         11 Greece Olympia           18:30   31             
 32  #638 Bryce Gunderman     10 McQuaid Jesuit           18:31   32             
 33  #265 Richard Oberholzer   9 Greece Odyssey           18:36   33             
 34 #1005 Owen Aser           12 Webster Schroeder        18:39   34             
 35 #1019 Lucas Lyons         11 Webster Schroeder        18:40   35             
 36  #143 Patrick Farrell     10 Brockport                18:44   36             
 37  #165 Damien Stein        10 Brockport                18:50   37             
 38  #332 Sam Reeder          11 Harley-Allen             18:55   38             
 39  #342 Garrett Wilson       9 Harley-Allen             18:55   39             
 40  #223 Liam Ewell          11 Greece Athena            18:56   40             
 41 #1043 Elijah Otto         11 Wheatland-Chili          18:58   41             
 42  #651 Evan Mancini        12 McQuaid Jesuit           19:01   42             
 43  #280 Devrin Dowdell       9 Greece Olympia           19:09   43             
 44   #29 Dylan Fox           11 Albion                   19:11   44             
 45  #776 Aiden Tribbetts     10 Niagara Wheatfield       19:12   45             
 46  #337 Connor Surkau-Park  12 Harley-Allen             19:13   46             
 47  #228 Andrew Gruver       10 Greece Athena            19:13   47             
 48 #1015 Sean Killip         11 Webster Schroeder        19:15   48             
 49 #1072 Kyle Egan           10 Eastridge                19:16   49             
 50  #281 Matthew Heh          9 Greece Olympia           19:24   50             
 51  #611 John Veldhuizen     11 Livonia                  19:29   51             
 52  #620 Marcos Dela Osa Cr  11 Marion                   19:43   52             
 53   #39 Noah Wadhams        11 Albion                   19:45   53             
 54  #749 Chase Chapman       10 Niagara Wheatfield       19:45   54             
 55  #161 Alexander Reddick    9 Brockport                19:59   55             
 56 #1047 Kevin Wehle         10 Wheatland-Chili          20:01   56             
 57  #610 Logan Swaisgood     12 Livonia                  20:12   57             
 58  #606 Elijah Hopkins      10 Livonia                  20:15   58             
 59  #746 Donovan Brusino     11 Niagara Wheatfield       20:16   59             
 60  #650 Frank Leni          12 McQuaid Jesuit           20:17   60             
 61   #36 Gabe Pepe           11 Albion                   20:20   61             
 62  #222 Anthony Dirisio     11 Greece Athena            20:21   62             
 63  #264 Alex Nasca          10 Greece Odyssey           20:23   63             
 64  #754 Jaren Dixon         11 Niagara Wheatfield       20:27   64             
 65  #761 Walter Kinder       10 Niagara Wheatfield       20:30   65             
 66  #345 Nathan Yax          12 Harley-Allen             20:30   66             
 67 #1067 Dwight Bolton       12 Eastridge                20:33   67             
 68  #148 Adam Juzwick        10 Brockport                20:34   68             
 69  #237 Christian Mousso     9 Greece Athena            20:38   69             
 70  #157 Joe LoMonaco        10 Brockport                20:42   70             
 71  #288 Adam Palmer         11 Greece Olympia           20:47   71             
 72  #254 Simeon Alvarez      12 Greece Odyssey           20:47   72             
 73   #53 Brenden Humphries   12 Aquinas Institute        20:47                  
 74 #1079 Ben Oakes           11 Eastridge                20:48   73             
 75 #1064 Devyn Adams         11 Eastridge                20:51   74             
 76  #320 Matthew Duver       10 Harley-Allen             20:53   75             
 77  #243 Lukas Switzer       12 Greece Athena            20:55   76             
 78  #318 Milo Coen de Peck    9 Harley-Allen             20:59   77             
 79 #1084 Markese Williams    11 Eastridge                21:04   78             
 80   #30 Mike Harling        10 Albion                   21:04   79             
 81 #1076 Evan LaChance       10 Eastridge                21:05   80             
 82  #751 Jordan Chew         12 Niagara Wheatfield       21:10   81             
 83  #325 Gunnar Hammonds     11 Harley-Allen             21:15   82             
 84  #317 Greg Castellano      9 Harley-Allen             21:20                  
 85  #771 Robert Reynolds     12 Niagara Wheatfield       21:23   83             
 86  #262 Jack Manuse         12 Greece Odyssey           21:25   84             
 87  #745 Jeffery Branham     10 Niagara Wheatfield       21:29                  
 88  #750 Wile Chapman        11 Niagara Wheatfield       21:29                  
 89  #258 Romell Griffin      11 Greece Odyssey           21:35   85             
 90  #231 Viktor Kachaluba     9 Greece Athena            21:40   86             
 91 #1046 Connor Wehle         9 Wheatland-Chili          21:42   87             
 92 #1101 Michael Ciepluch       Edison                   21:42                  
 93  #621 Liam DeLaOsa Cruz    9 Marion                   21:44   88             
 94  #762 Mark Kuhn            9 Niagara Wheatfield       21:53                  
 95 #1069 Joe Carroll         10 Eastridge                22:00   89             
 96  #624 Francisco Torres    10 Marion                   22:02   90             
 97 #1044 Luke Otto            9 Wheatland-Chili          22:04   91             
 98   #58 Nick Teta           10 Aquinas Institute        22:12                  
 99   #51 JP Chinelli         12 Aquinas Institute        22:17                  
100  #294 Cody Ward           12 Greece Olympia           22:20   92             
101  #140 Royce Breslawski    10 Brockport                22:22   93             
102  #326 Caden Kacpvzyski    10 Harley-Allen             22:39                  
103   #26 Zach Colacecchi      9 Albion                   22:52   94             
104   #40 Hunter Webster      12 Albion                   22:53   95             
105 #1045 Erik Schroeder      11 Wheatland-Chili          22:53   96             
106  #282 Garrett Johnson     11 Greece Olympia           22:54   97             
107 #1042 Doug Krenzer        11 Wheatland-Chili          22:56   98             
108  #260 Susanth Kakarla     12 Greece Odyssey           23:10   99             
109  #605 Owen Hensler         9 Livonia                  23:13  100             
110  #618 Derek Adriaansen    10 Marion                   23:16  101             
111  #950 Armando Garcia       9 School Of The Arts       23:19                  
112  #233 Junior Martell       9 Greece Athena            25:35                  
113 #1102 Delonta Curry          Edison                   26:17                  
114   #52 Justin Gilman       12 Aquinas Institute        26:28                  
115  #256 Nathan Daniel        9 Greece Odyssey           28:10  102             
116  #259 Josh Holdaway       12 Greece Odyssey           28:25                  
117  #257 Jack Gale            9 Greece Odyssey           28:48                  
118  #263 Matthew McCarthy     9 Greece Odyssey           29:13                  
119 #1038 Joshua Beldue        9 Wheatland-Chili          40:01  103             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Irondequoit                  38    4    5    6   10   13   18               
      Total Time:  1:25:04.00                                                    
         Average:    17:00.80                                                    
   2 Penfield                     39    1    7    8   11   12   23   29          
      Total Time:  1:24:47.00                                                    
         Average:    16:57.40                                                    
   3 Honeoye Falls-Lima           69    3    9   16   17   24   26   27          
      Total Time:  1:26:48.00                                                    
         Average:    17:21.60                                                    
   4 Webster Schroeder           126   15   20   22   34   35   48               
      Total Time:  1:30:30.00                                                    
         Average:    18:06.00                                                    
   5 McQuaid Jesuit              174   19   21   32   42   60                    
      Total Time:  1:33:24.00                                                    
         Average:    18:40.80                                                    
   6 Livonia                     210   14   30   51   57   58  100               
      Total Time:  1:35:36.00                                                    
         Average:    19:07.20                                                    
   7 Greece Athena               220    2   40   47   62   69   76   86          
      Total Time:  1:35:25.00                                                    
         Average:    19:05.00                                                    
   8 Brockport                   224   28   36   37   55   68   70   93          
      Total Time:  1:36:14.00                                                    
         Average:    19:14.80                                                    
   9 Harley-Allendale-Col        264   38   39   46   66   75   77   82          
      Total Time:  1:38:26.00                                                    
         Average:    19:41.20                                                    
  10 Niagara Wheatfield          287   45   54   59   64   65   81   83          
      Total Time:  1:40:10.00                                                    
         Average:    20:02.00                                                    
  11 Greece Olympia              287   31   43   50   71   92   97               
      Total Time:  1:40:10.00                                                    
         Average:    20:02.00                                                    
  12 Albion                      331   44   53   61   79   94   95               
      Total Time:  1:43:12.00                                                    
         Average:    20:38.40                                                    
  13 Greece Odyssey              337   33   63   72   84   85   99  102          
      Total Time:  1:42:46.00                                                    
         Average:    20:33.20                                                    
  14 Eastridge                   341   49   67   73   74   78   80   89          
      Total Time:  1:42:32.00                                                    
         Average:    20:30.40                                                    
  15 Marion                      356   25   52   88   90  101                    
      Total Time:  1:44:46.00                                                    
         Average:    20:57.20                                                    
  16 Wheatland-Chili             371   41   56   87   91   96   98  103          
      Total Time:  1:45:38.00                                                    
         Average:    21:07.60