Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/6/2017                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Mod
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #424 Alia Spaker          7 Honeoye Falls-Lima        8:43    1             
  2   #86 Eilee Ossont         8 Brighton                  9:07    2             
  3  #704 Emma Spagnola        8 Mercy                     9:08    3             
  4  #960 Grace Reyda          8 Siena Catholic Acad       9:11                  
  5  #797 Sarah Baumer         8 Penfield                  9:24    4             
  6  #697 Zoe Marcus           7 Mercy                     9:32    5             
  7  #795 Katie Baumer         8 Penfield                  9:35    6             
  8  #807 Delaney Cassidy      8 Penfield                  9:37    7             
  9  #939 Natalia Biehl-Nava   8 School Of The Arts        9:39    8             
 10  #969 Kennedy Dailey       7 Victor Central            9:55    9             
 11  #827 Molly Joyce          8 Penfield                  9:56   10             
 12   #66 Lydia Abu-Baker      7 Brighton                  9:57   11             
 13  #966 Kate Bennett         7 Victor Central            9:59   12             
 14  #831 Joli Kellman         7 Penfield                 10:00   13             
 15  #700 Ainslie McCorry      8 Mercy                    10:02   14             
 16  #406 Ella Henzel-Cronin   8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:04   15             
 17   #88 Sophia Thrall        7 Brighton                 10:08   16             
 18  #354 Alyssa Kirk          8 Hilton                   10:09   17             
 19  #392 Ann Brennan          8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:12   18             
 20   #65 Lyla Munger          7 Brighton                 10:18   19             
 21  #122 Laura Bishop         8 Brockport                10:19   20             
 22  #945 Julia Robertson      8 School Of The Arts       10:21   21             
 23   #78 Lydia Lorenzo        8 Brighton                 10:21   22             
 24  #940 Julia Bryce          8 School Of The Arts       10:23   23             
 25  #971 Madeline Penna       7 Victor Central           10:25   24             
 26  #970 Hanna Fields         7 Victor Central           10:27   25             
 27  #972 Maya Waterman        7 Victor Central           10:28   26             
 28  #942 Shannon Conner       8 School Of The Arts       10:28   27             
 29  #313 Anna Thomas          8 Harley-Allen             10:29                  
 30  #707 Riley Stuver         8 Mercy                    10:30   28             
 31   #60 Nadia Abu-Baker      8 Brighton                 10:30   29             
 32  #133 Megan Smith          7 Brockport                10:31   30             
 33  #351 Giana Gramse         7 Hilton                   10:32   31             
 34  #308 Lucy Michael         8 Harley-Allen             10:32                  
 35  #124 Jillian Cordeiro     7 Brockport                10:33   32             
 36  #204 Renee Sipes          7 Churchville-Chili        10:33   33             
 37   #68 Olivia Burkhart      8 Brighton                 10:40   34             
 38 #1058 Emma Knaak           8 Eastridge                10:41   35             
 39  #865 Rachael Zimmerli     8 Penfield                 10:42   36             
 40  #968 Mallory Casler       8 Victor Central           10:42   37             
 41  #403 Anna Everhart        8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:43   38             
 42  #826 Maria Huber          8 Penfield                 10:45   39             
 43  #309 Eva Nielsen          7 Harley-Allen             10:47                  
 44  #409 Olivia Hullihen      8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:48   40             
 45  #131 Mackenzie Monnier    7 Brockport                10:52   41             
 46  #958 Emily French         7 Siena Catholic Acad      10:52                  
 47  #687 Karli Harnishfeger   8 Mercy                    10:54   42             
 48  #427 Elizabeth VanDick    8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       10:56   43             
 49  #352 Mia Harter           8 Hilton                   10:57   44             
 50  #504 Caroline Coleman     8 Irondequoit              10:58   45             
 51  #360 Laura Reigle         8 Hilton                   10:59   46             
 52  #209 Hannah Cahill        8 Greece Athena            11:00                  
 53  #412 Molly Kraynik        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       11:01   47             
 54  #174 Nyra Ortiz           9 Chesterton A             11:02                  
 55  #779 Sydney Monroe        7 Northstar Christian      11:02                  
 56  #615 Jessica LaClair      7 Marion                   11:03                  
 57  #821 Morgan Hall          7 Penfield                 11:04                  
 58  #938 Ana Bauroth          8 School Of The Arts       11:06   48             
 59    #4 Natalie Baron        7 Albion                   11:09   49             
 60  #523 Annaliese White      7 Irondequoit              11:10   50             
 61  #197 Mia Lyon             7 Churchville-Chili        11:11   51             
 62  #836 Leia Marshall        7 Penfield                 11:14                  
 63   #79 Maria Lukowiak       7 Brighton                 11:16                  
 64 #1056 Tayla Hummel         7 Eastridge                11:19   52             
 65  #852 Beatrice Reichman    7 Penfield                 11:19                  
 66  #828 Emma Kane            7 Penfield                 11:20                  
 67   #14 Lillian Mathes       8 Albion                   11:20   53             
 68   #84 Bridget Mousaw       7 Brighton                 11:21                  
 69  #684 Madeleine Fitzgera   7 Mercy                    11:22   54             
 70  #511 Abby Lyons           7 Irondequoit              11:22   55             
 71  #365 Carlee Strouse Ave   7 Hilton                   11:22   56             
 72  #130 Raegan Hughes        7 Brockport                11:24   57             
 73   #83 Grace Morgan         7 Brighton                 11:25                  
 74  #845 Neah Paradise        7 Penfield                 11:25                  
 75   #71 Lyla Delvecchio      7 Brighton                 11:26                  
 76  #126 Jenna Cring          7 Brockport                11:27   58             
 77  #798 Jenna Bell           7 Penfield                 11:27                  
 78  #803 Margaret Bush        8 Penfield                 11:28                  
 79  #353 Claire Khuns         8 Hilton                   11:29   59             
 80  #508 Isabelle Falcone     7 Irondequoit              11:30   60             
 81  #806 Sadie Carroway       8 Penfield                 11:31                  
 82  #364 Samantha Striemer    7 Hilton                   11:31   61             
 83    #9 Alexis Hess          7 Albion                   11:32   62             
 84  #173 Sophia McMullen      8 Chesterton A             11:32                  
 85  #170 Anna Flugel          7 Chesterton A             11:32                  
 86  #522 Olivia Whalen        8 Irondequoit              11:36   63             
 87  #863 Anna Yatteau         7 Penfield                 11:37                  
 88  #363 Carlie Spall         7 Hilton                   11:37                  
 89  #415 Katie Miller         8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       11:38                  
 90  #500 Abby Buttler         7 Irondequoit              11:39   64             
 91  #366 McKenna Tydings      8 Hilton                   11:40                  
 92  #172 Marissa Giannavola   9 Chesterton A             11:41                  
 93  #860 Sophia Wattie        7 Penfield                 11:42                  
 94  #196 Abby Lyon            7 Churchville-Chili        11:42   65             
 95  #498 Brenna Bauman        8 Irondequoit              11:43   66             
 96   #77 Cecilia Hanuch       7 Brighton                 11:44                  
 97   #67 Emma Buck            8 Brighton                 11:49                  
 98  #189 Molly Fitzgerald     7 Churchville-Chili        11:51   67             
 99  #856 Megan Stout          7 Penfield                 11:51                  
100  #842 Michelle Nguyen      7 Penfield                 11:51                  
101  #800 Evelyn Bishop        7 Penfield                 11:52                  
102   #49 Norah Ryan           8 Aquinas Institute        11:54                  
103   #91 Ella Yager           7 Brighton                 11:57                  
104   #12 Allison Mathes       8 Albion                   11:58   68             
105   #64 Francesca Batek      7 Brighton                 12:00                  
106 #1052 Isabella Denaro      7 Eastridge                12:04   69             
107  #725 Elena Goldman        7 Niagara Wheatfield       12:05                  
108  #739 Amanda Snowberger    7 Niagara Wheatfield       12:10                  
109  #192 Marissa Hogan        7 Churchville-Chili        12:11   70             
110  #679 Danyele Emler        8 Mercy                    12:14   71             
111  #390 Clara Bradley        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       12:15                  
112  #824 Hannah Hochadel      7 Penfield                 12:16                  
113  #426 Leah Torregiano      8 Honeoye Falls-Lima       12:16                  
114  #277 Haley Welch          7 Greece Olympia           12:17                  
115   #87 Violet Reetz         8 Brighton                 12:25                  
116  #349 Dianna Bourret       7 Hilton                   12:29                  
117   #63 Maryia Baldzizhar    7 Brighton                 12:30                  
118  #854 Payton Smith         8 Penfield                 12:32                  
119   #70 Delilah Choppin      7 Brighton                 12:33                  
120  #696 Ava Malvaso          7 Mercy                    12:36                  
121  #386 Thea Ackerman        7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       12:37                  
122  #816 Rae Friberg          8 Penfield                 12:38                  
123  #402 Anneliese Ekholm     7 Honeoye Falls-Lima       12:41                  
124   #89 Emma Toombs          7 Brighton                 12:44                  
125  #794 Natalie Banister     7 Penfield                 12:46                  
126  #614 Meredith Kemp        7 Marion                   12:54                  
127   #80 Kate Marrinan        8 Brighton                 12:58                  
128   #74 Elena Fuentes-Sola   8 Brighton                 13:00                  
129  #793 Corinne Arnold       7 Penfield                 13:01                  
130  #799 Lauren Benson        7 Penfield                 13:03                  
131   #81 Ava Millard          7 Brighton                 13:05                  
132  #521 Amanda Walsh         7 Irondequoit              13:06                  
133  #266 Joelle Altobelli     7 Greece Olympia           13:07                  
134   #75 Annie Guo            7 Brighton                 13:11                  
135  #180 Jolie Acton          7 Churchville-Chili        13:12   72             
136   #43 Sydney Enright       7 Aquinas Institute        13:20                  
137  #356 Chiara Neri          7 Hilton                   13:21                  
138 #1061 Lee Rodriguez-Espa   8 Eastridge                13:22   73             
139  #847 Lindsay Pearlman     8 Penfield                 13:24                  
140  #815 Carly French         8 Penfield                 13:29                  
141   #17 Ashleigh Mowatt      7 Albion                   13:35   74             
142  #688 Tegan Holmes         9 Mercy                    13:36                  
143   #23 Emilie Sitzer        7 Albion                   13:38   75             
144   #82 Maria Minemier       7 Brighton                 13:43                  
145  #193 Cailyn Hubble        8 Churchville-Chili        13:46   76             
146  #128 Makayla Haibach      7 Brockport                13:46   77             
147  #129 Oriel Hodge          8 Brockport                13:47                  
148   #16 Sarah Mathes         7 Albion                   13:58   78             
149  #959 Savannah Rapp        8 Siena Catholic Acad      14:25                  
150   #92 Emily Yuan           7 Brighton                 14:27                  
151  #832 Norah Khan           7 Penfield                 14:27                  
152  #790 Lucy Allen           7 Penfield                 14:33                  
153  #841 Seetha Nathan        7 Penfield                 14:36                  
154  #693 Katherine Longuil    7 Mercy                    14:42                  
155  #677 Emma Duprey          7 Mercy                    14:50                  
156   #69 Victoria Camacho-M   7 Brighton                 14:55                  
157  #507 Lily Doyle           7 Irondequoit              14:56                  
158   #85 Tia Narang           7 Brighton                 14:57                  
159   #20 Audrey Pask          7 Albion                   14:58                  
160   #72 Anya Derhak          7 Brighton                 14:58                  
161  #132 Sophia Rickerl       7 Brockport                14:58                  
162  #941 Marion Camaione-Li   8 School Of The Arts       14:59   79             
163  #699 Lily Mazzochi        7 Mercy                    15:01                  
164  #685 Jasmine Gonzalez     7 Mercy                    15:01                  
165   #61 Nadia Alzoubi        8 Brighton                 15:04                  
166  #818 Emma Gannon          7 Penfield                 15:06                  
167  #503 Carly Ciulla         8 Irondequoit              15:08                  
168  #858 Emma Verbree         7 Penfield                 15:21                  
169  #347 Elena Antinarella    7 Hilton                   16:11                  
170  #361 Isabella Smith       7 Hilton                   17:03                  
171 #1059 Krystal Nunez        8 Eastridge                17:16   80             
172  #358 Emmalyssa Nower      7 Hilton                   17:21                  
173 #1032 Alannah McLean       8 Wheatland-Chili          22:11                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     40    4    6    7   10   13   36   39          
      Total Time:    48:32.00                                                    
         Average:     9:42.40                                                    
   2 Brighton                     70    2   11   16   19   22   29   34          
      Total Time:    49:51.00                                                    
         Average:     9:58.20                                                    
   3 Mercy                        92    3    5   14   28   42   54   71          
      Total Time:    50:06.00                                                    
         Average:    10:01.20                                                    
   4 Victor Central               96    9   12   24   25   26   37               
      Total Time:    51:14.00                                                    
         Average:    10:14.80                                                    
   5 Honeoye Falls-Lima          112    1   15   18   38   40   43   47          
      Total Time:    50:30.00                                                    
         Average:    10:06.00                                                    
   6 School Of The Arts          127    8   21   23   27   48   79               
      Total Time:    51:57.00                                                    
         Average:    10:23.40                                                    
   7 Brockport                   180   20   30   32   41   57   58   77          
      Total Time:    53:39.00                                                    
         Average:    10:43.80                                                    
   8 Hilton                      194   17   31   44   46   56   59   61          
      Total Time:    53:59.00                                                    
         Average:    10:47.80                                                    
   9 Irondequoit                 273   45   50   55   60   63   64   66          
      Total Time:    56:36.00                                                    
         Average:    11:19.20                                                    
  10 Churchville-Chili           286   33   51   65   67   70   72   76          
      Total Time:    57:28.00                                                    
         Average:    11:29.60                                                    
  11 Albion                      306   49   53   62   68   74   75   78          
      Total Time:    59:34.00                                                    
         Average:    11:54.80                                                    
  12 Eastridge                   309   35   52   69   73   80                    
      Total Time:  1:04:42.00                                                    
         Average:    12:56.40