Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/6/2017                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Var "B"
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #813 Toula Elwell        10 Penfield                 22:11    1             
  2  #840 Emily Murphy        10 Penfield                 22:22    2             
  3  #801 Hailey Bloom         9 Penfield                 22:28    3             
  4  #421 Haley Robinson       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:47    4             
  5  #430 Mary Vullo          11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:03    5             
  6  #802 Helena Brophy        9 Penfield                 23:09    6             
  7  #388 Jada Balmer         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:10    7             
  8  #393 Katie Brown         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:17    8             
  9  #706 Anna Stone           9 Mercy                    23:19    9             
 10  #864 Payton Yelle        11 Penfield                 23:21   10             
 11  #419 Brooke Puchebner    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       23:29   11             
 12  #804 Abby Cardilli       11 Penfield                 23:35   12             
 13  #271 Paige Johnson        9 Greece Olympia           23:42   13             
 14  #778 Shelby Monroe       10 Northstar Christian      23:49                  
 15  #702 Reilly Refermat      9 Mercy                    23:50   14             
 16  #431 Jennifer Walike     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:05   15             
 17  #843 Vivian Ogletree      9 Penfield                 24:11   16             
 18  #411 Hannah Kailburn     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:32   17             
 19  #432 Elizabeth Wall      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:35                  
 20  #837 Emma McGrath         9 Penfield                 24:36                  
 21  #681 Kelly Ferris         9 Mercy                    24:38   18             
 22  #823 Lindsey Hays        10 Penfield                 24:48                  
 23  #416 Kara Oatman         11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       24:49                  
 24  #675 Carley DeBiase      11 Mercy                    25:06   19             
 25  #851 Sammie Reich        10 Penfield                 25:11                  
 26  #674 Zoe Cronmiller       9 Mercy                    25:16   20             
 27  #682 Laura Ferris        11 Mercy                    25:18   21             
 28  #414 Cassie Lyle         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:23                  
 29  #171 Bridget Flugel      10 Chesterton A             25:25                  
 30  #844 Madeline Osovski    11 Penfield                 25:29                  
 31  #849 Annika Playfair     12 Penfield                 25:29                  
 32  #788 Emma Aken           10 Penfield                 25:30                  
 33    #6 Avery Gaines         9 Albion                   25:31                  
 34  #805 Bryn Carroway       10 Penfield                 25:34                  
 35  #839 Theresa Motsay       9 Penfield                 25:42                  
 36  #853 Johanna Rowe        11 Penfield                 25:53                  
 37  #810 Anna DiLeo           9 Penfield                 25:54                  
 38  #701 Elizabeth Meisenza  11 Mercy                    25:55   22             
 39  #670 Sarah Cavacos       11 Mercy                    25:55                  
 40  #398 Lauren DiCaccio     10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       25:59                  
 41  #433 Madalyn Young       12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:01                  
 42  #829 Georgina Keilman     9 Penfield                 26:07                  
 43  #731 Kiowa Mt. Pleasant  10 Niagara Wheatfield       26:11   23             
 44  #387 Keeley Agar         10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:23                  
 45  #713 Lily Adamshick       9 Niagara Wheatfield       26:23   24             
 46  #691 Claire Keck         11 Mercy                    26:24                  
 47  #136 Hope Wilbur         10 Brockport                26:39                  
 48  #408 Abigail Hullihen    11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       26:50                  
 49  #597 Hayley Stewart      11 Livonia                  26:56   25             
 50  #777 Coral Cabrera Maya  10 Northstar Christian      26:58                  
 51  #579 Brittney Baylor     11 Livonia                  26:58   26             
 52  #385 Quinn Ackerman      11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:14                  
 53  #401 Nicole Dulieu       11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:14                  
 54  #726 Mackenzie Grosskro  11 Niagara Wheatfield       27:16   27             
 55  #848 Grace Pfeiffer       9 Penfield                 27:22                  
 56  #397 Katie Dale          10 Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:30                  
 57  #418 Jordan Proctor       9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       27:37                  
 58  #830 McKenzie Keim        9 Penfield                 27:42                  
 59  #589 Caitlin Mahnke       9 Livonia                  27:42   28             
 60  #724 Meaghan Gleason     12 Niagara Wheatfield       27:47   29             
 61  #710 Giulia Zappia        9 Mercy                    27:52                  
 62  #275 Aubrey Reynolds      9 Greece Olympia           27:53   30             
 63  #272 Alyssia Nguyen      10 Greece Olympia           28:03   31             
 64  #580 Abigail Bernard      9 Livonia                  28:04   32             
 65  #857 Stefani Teglash     11 Penfield                 28:06                  
 66  #399 Lydia Dombrowski    12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       28:11                  
 67  #735 Sam Pietrzkowski    11 Niagara Wheatfield       28:19   33             
 68  #721 Claire Feng         12 Niagara Wheatfield       28:23   34             
 69   #22 Tess Petit          11 Albion                   28:34                  
 70  #809 Audrey DeVault      11 Penfield                 28:37                  
 71   #15 Naomi Mathes        11 Albion                   28:40                  
 72  #791 Ainsley Altfather   11 Penfield                 28:50                  
 73  #404 Christina Halbrook   9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       29:10                  
 74  #692 Megan Lana           9 Mercy                    29:24                  
 75  #838 Natlie Merriman     12 Penfield                 29:45                  
 76  #690 Jessica Jacobs      11 Mercy                    29:46                  
 77  #796 Molly Baumer        10 Penfield                 29:56                  
 78  #270 Kaylyn Gushue       10 Greece Olympia           30:15   35             
 79  #405 Marisa Hartwick      9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       30:34                  
 80  #738 Grace Romero         7 Niagara Wheatfield       30:35   36             
 81  #717 Gabby Capton        10 Niagara Wheatfield       30:41                  
 82  #709 Elizabeth Szulgit   12 Mercy                    31:04                  
 83  #422 Alice Russo          9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       31:11                  
 84  #722 Gabriella Fletcher   9 Niagara Wheatfield       31:17                  
 85  #730 Olivia McDonald      9 Niagara Wheatfield       31:17                  
 86  #846 Airiel Pearlman     12 Penfield                 31:17                  
 87  #394 Melanie Calhoun     11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       31:27                  
 88  #741 Erin Thomas         12 Niagara Wheatfield       31:31                  
 89  #732 Mackenzie Musgrove  10 Niagara Wheatfield       31:35                  
 90    #8 Susan He            10 Albion                   32:17                  
 91  #135 Leia Thibaut        10 Brockport                32:21                  
 92  #719 Molly Domaradzki    10 Niagara Wheatfield       32:29                  
 93  #593 Gianna Raqueno       9 Livonia                  32:31   37             
 94  #819 Lily Gannon          9 Penfield                 33:07                  
 95  #276 Suzanne Ward         9 Greece Olympia           33:39   38             
 96  #737 Janella Renko       10 Niagara Wheatfield       33:59                  
 97  #716 Jenna Augugliaro     9 Niagara Wheatfield       34:43                  
 98  #833 Tori Kogler         12 Penfield                 35:10                  
 99  #269 Melanie Greenwood    9 Greece Olympia           37:28   39             
100  #720 Kelsey Downie       10 Niagara Wheatfield       37:36                  
101  #729 Brielle Lum          7 Niagara Wheatfield       38:03                  
102  #780 Jaylen Rhone         9 Northstar Christian      40:15                  
103  #820 Abby Giacoman        9 Penfield                 40:27                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Penfield                     22    1    2    3    6   10   12   16          
      Total Time:  1:53:31.00                                                    
         Average:    22:42.20                                                    
   2 Honeoye Falls-Lima           35    4    5    7    8   11   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:55:46.00                                                    
         Average:    23:09.20                                                    
   3 Mercy                        80    9   14   18   19   20   21   22          
      Total Time:  2:02:09.00                                                    
         Average:    24:25.80                                                    
   4 Niagara Wheatfield          136   23   24   27   29   33   34   36          
      Total Time:  2:15:56.00                                                    
         Average:    27:11.20                                                    
   5 Greece Olympia              147   13   30   31   35   38   39               
      Total Time:  2:23:32.00                                                    
         Average:    28:42.40                                                    
   6 Livonia                     148   25   26   28   32   37                    
      Total Time:  2:22:11.00                                                    
         Average:    28:26.20