Yen Timing Service - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     Penfield-Irondequoit Invit - 10/6/2017                      
                                    Penfield                                     
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1  #591 Hayleigh Palotti    12 Livonia                  19:19    1             
  2  #517 Madeleine Shellard  12 Irondequoit              19:35    2             
  3  #834 Cameron Mackenzie   12 Penfield                 20:00    3             
  4  #420 Payton Reed         12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:13    4             
  5  #428 Jael Vogt            9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:52    5             
  6  #310 Roxana Reisch       10 Harley-Allen             20:55    6             
  7  #391 Tessa Bradley        9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       20:59    7             
  8  #301 Mary Cotter          8 Harley-Allen             21:04    8             
  9  #705 Julia Spagnola      11 Mercy                    21:05    9             
 10   #10 Alanna Holman        9 Albion                   21:07   10             
 11  #515 Destiny Sandlin     12 Irondequoit              21:09   11             
 12  #822 Natalie Hansen      12 Penfield                 21:14   12             
 13  #808 Erin Davis          10 Penfield                 21:17   13             
 14  #989 Cecelia Carney      11 Webster Schroeder        21:17   14             
 15  #811 Meghan Domroes      11 Penfield                 21:24   15             
 16  #988 Adelyn Carney       10 Webster Schroeder        21:25   16             
 17  #303 Emma Fiorini        12 Harley-Allen             21:25   17             
 18  #997 Kaitlyn Nowak        9 Webster Schroeder        21:26   18             
 19   #13 Emma Mathes         11 Albion                   21:28   19             
 20  #672 Sara Ciurca         11 Mercy                    21:31   20             
 21  #505 Elena Davis         12 Irondequoit              21:36   21             
 22 #1000 Madeline Ugine       9 Webster Schroeder        21:48   22             
 23  #425 Olivia Templeton    12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:49   23             
 24  #520 Colleen Tytler       9 Irondequoit              21:50   24             
 25  #792 Marlee Angus        11 Penfield                 21:55   25             
 26  #413 Maria Larson         9 Honeoye Falls-Lima       21:57   26             
 27  #712 Victoria Achtziger  10 Niagara Wheatfield       21:59   27             
 28  #423 Sophia Sirvent      12 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:04   28             
 29  #694 Sarah Longuil       11 Mercy                    22:10   29             
 30 #1001 Brianna Walker      12 Webster Schroeder        22:13   30             
 31    #7 Hannah Grammer      12 Albion                   22:15   31             
 32  #298 Lauren Browning     12 Harley-Allen             22:18   32             
 33  #998 Elizabeth Ramsey    11 Webster Schroeder        22:20   33             
 34    #2 Malory Adams        11 Albion                   22:23   34             
 35  #683 Anna Fetter          9 Mercy                    22:36   35             
 36  #993 Leigha Gould        10 Webster Schroeder        22:43   36             
 37  #708 Mallory Sullivan     9 Mercy                    22:43   37             
 38  #689 Audrey Huff         10 Mercy                    22:45   38             
 39  #311 Sunniva Sheffield   12 Harley-Allen             22:46   39             
 40  #740 Alonna Swanson      11 Niagara Wheatfield       22:47   40             
 41  #410 Elizabeth Ingle     11 Honeoye Falls-Lima       22:49   41             
 42    #1 Alexa Adams         11 Albion                   22:50   42             
 43  #789 Chelsea Akins       10 Penfield                 22:52   43             
 44   #18 Madison Narburgh    11 Albion                   23:02   44             
 45  #518 Jenai Simons        12 Irondequoit              23:06   45             
 46  #247 Angela Gagnon       10 Greece Odyssey           23:09   46             
 47  #582 MacKenzie Ferlica   12 Livonia                  23:11   47             
 48  #516 Eva Schello          9 Irondequoit              23:12   48             
 49  #584 Jillian Genthner     9 Livonia                  23:14   49             
 50  #715 Amara Alviti        12 Niagara Wheatfield       23:15   50             
 51  #676 Maddie Dovi         12 Mercy                    23:19   51             
 52  #612 Sarah Davies        11 Marion                   23:21                  
 53  #306 Samanatha Haas      12 Harley-Allen             23:22   52             
 54  #727 Julia Johnson       11 Niagara Wheatfield       23:23   53             
 55   #47 Michaela Knapp      11 Aquinas Institute        23:28                  
 56  #506 Aubrianna Delario-  10 Irondequoit              23:51   54             
 57  #592 Alyssa Plane-Alban  10 Livonia                  23:52   55             
 58  #600 Marissa Wilson       9 Livonia                  23:55   56             
 59  #513 Jocelyn McKnight    12 Irondequoit              23:57                  
 60  #723 Hayden Geibel        7 Niagara Wheatfield       24:03   57             
 61  #861 Kyra Wensley        12 Penfield                 24:25   58             
 62 #1050 Kristina Bevins     11 Eastridge                24:30                  
 63 #1062 Anisah Williams     12 Eastridge                24:43                  
 64  #742 Sydney Watters      12 Niagara Wheatfield       24:48   59             
 65  #307 Emma Hornak         12 Harley-Allen             24:51   60             
 66 #1036 Katie Russell       12 Wheatland-Chili          24:54                  
 67  #302 Zoe Crego            9 Harley-Allen             24:58                  
 68  #728 Rylee Jung          10 Niagara Wheatfield       25:06   61             
 69 #1051 Madison Day         10 Eastridge                25:19                  
 70  #671 Hannah Chaffer      10 Mercy                    25:27                  
 71 #1034 Leslie Noble        12 Wheatland-Chili          25:42                  
 72 #1055 Katie Hanss          8 Eastridge                25:54                  
 73  #714 Amaia Alcalde       11 Niagara Wheatfield       25:55                  
 74  #586 Olivia Krebbeks      9 Livonia                  25:55   62             
 75  #594 Marinna Raqueno     11 Livonia                  25:56   63             
 76  #585 Grace Krebbeks      10 Livonia                  26:14                  
 77  #718 Alexis Chase        12 Niagara Wheatfield       26:27                  
 78  #253 Kira Sage           12 Greece Odyssey           26:35   64             
 79  #616 Angela Marchionda   12 Marion                   26:42                  
 80  #946 Madison Sutherland   9 School Of The Arts       26:47                  
 81  #613 Ashley Gonzalez     11 Marion                   27:21                  
 82  #246 Faith Cappiello      9 Greece Odyssey           27:32   65             
 83  #249 Lianne Moscato      12 Greece Odyssey           27:45   66             
 84  #245 Katriana Belknap    12 Greece Odyssey           28:09   67             
 85  #248 Autumn Harrison     12 Greece Odyssey           28:40   68             
 86 #1035 Madie Ozminowski    11 Wheatland-Chili          28:43                  
 87  #216 Savanna St Louis    10 Greece Athena            28:51                  
 88 #1033 Ashley Miles        11 Wheatland-Chili          28:59                  
 89  #208 Amanda Cahill       11 Greece Athena            34:49                  
 90  #305 Victoria Furdey     11 Harley-Allen             35:42                  
 91  #943 Paris Crockrell      9 School Of The Arts       36:03                  
 92 #1104 Juanna Mason         9 Edison                   36:15                  
 93 #1103 Ashanti Arnold         Edison                   36:32                  
 94  #251 Kasey Sage          10 Greece Odyssey           36:32   69             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Honeoye Falls-Lima           65    4    5    7   23   26   28   41          
      Total Time:  1:45:50.00                                                    
         Average:    21:10.00                                                    
   2 Penfield                     68    3   12   13   15   25   43   58          
      Total Time:  1:45:50.00                                                    
         Average:    21:10.00                                                    
   3 Webster Schroeder           100   14   16   18   22   30   33   36          
      Total Time:  1:48:09.00                                                    
         Average:    21:37.80                                                    
   4 Harley-Allendale-Col        102    6    8   17   32   39   52   60          
      Total Time:  1:48:28.00                                                    
         Average:    21:41.60                                                    
   5 Irondequoit                 103    2   11   21   24   45   48   54          
      Total Time:  1:47:16.00                                                    
         Average:    21:27.20                                                    
   6 Mercy                       130    9   20   29   35   37   38   51          
      Total Time:  1:50:05.00                                                    
         Average:    22:01.00                                                    
   7 Albion                      136   10   19   31   34   42   44               
      Total Time:  1:50:03.00                                                    
         Average:    22:00.60                                                    
   8 Livonia                     208    1   47   49   55   56   62   63          
      Total Time:  1:53:31.00                                                    
         Average:    22:42.20                                                    
   9 Niagara Wheatfield          227   27   40   50   53   57   59   61          
      Total Time:  1:55:27.00                                                    
         Average:    23:05.40                                                    
  10 Greece Odyssey              308   46   64   65   66   67   68   69          
      Total Time:  2:13:10.00                                                    
         Average:    26:38.00